5/22/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway
5/22/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway

5/22/2022
Lincoln Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


DIRTcar UMP Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 10 -
Heat 2 6 5 1
Qualifying 2 6 -3

Clear Selection

25 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 1
2 11 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 9
3 6 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 3
4 18 27T Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 14
5 8 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
6 14 27 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN 8
7 12 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 5
8 15 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN 7
9 5 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -4
10 3 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -7
11 16 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 5
12 17 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 5
13 13 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
14 21 81G Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 7
15 10 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -5
16 4 77AU Todd Hobson Todd Hobson Clyde, VIC Clyde, VIC -12
17 20 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 3
18 7 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -11
19 23 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 4
20 24 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL 4
21 19 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
22 9 77 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -13
23 25 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
24 1 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -23
25 22 19 Dan Clodfelter Dan Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -3
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 2
2 2 77AU Todd Hobson Todd Hobson Clyde, VIC Clyde, VIC -
3 1 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -2
4 4 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
5 5 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
6 6 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
7 7 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
8 8 19 Dan Clodfelter Dan Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
2 2 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
3 6 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
4 7 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 3
5 5 27 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -
6 4 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
7 1 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -6
8 8 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 2
2 1 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -1
3 4 77 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
4 6 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
5 2 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -3
6 7 27T Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
7 5 81G Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -2
8 9 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL 1
9 8 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
All transfer
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
2 3 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
3 5 77AU Todd Hobson Todd Hobson Clyde, VIC Clyde, VIC
4 7 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
5 2 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN
6 6 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
7 8 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
8 1 19 Dan Clodfelter Dan Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 7 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ
3 3 36D Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN
4 1 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN
5 6 27 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN
6 4 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ
7 2 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN
8 5 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 77 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
2 3 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN
3 6 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN
4 4 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN
5 5 81G Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN
6 8 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
7 1 27T Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
8 7 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
9 9 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21L Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
2 3 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 1
3 4 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
4 2 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
5 7 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
6 9 34T Tanner Reed Tanner Reed Paris, IL Paris, IL 3
7 8 23R Nick Richards Nick Richards Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 1
8 11 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
9 6 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -3
10 10 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox -
11 13 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 2
12 12 30 Thomas Buckingham Thomas Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
13 5 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN -8
14 15 A34 Dustin Hume Dustin Hume Tilton, IL Tilton, IL 1
DNS 14 46 john warner john warner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21L Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 3
2 2 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
3 3 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN -
4 5 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
5 1 34T Tanner Reed Tanner Reed Paris, IL Paris, IL -4
6 7 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
7 6 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -1
8 8 A34 Dustin Hume Dustin Hume Tilton, IL Tilton, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
2 3 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
3 1 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -2
4 4 23R Nick Richards Nick Richards Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -
5 6 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox 1
6 7 30 Thomas Buckingham Thomas Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
7 5 46 john warner john warner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
All transfer
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 21L Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
2 6 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN
3 2 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN
4 3 34T Tanner Reed Tanner Reed Paris, IL Paris, IL
5 7 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
6 1 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN
7 5 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
8 8 A34 Dustin Hume Dustin Hume Tilton, IL Tilton, IL
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 23R Nick Richards Nick Richards Anderson, IN Anderson, IN
2 5 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN
3 4 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
4 6 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN
5 7 46 john warner john warner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
6 3 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox
7 1 30 Thomas Buckingham Thomas Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
20 Laps

Indiana Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 2
2 7 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 5
3 4 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 1
4 2 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
5 11 79 Zach Sasser Zach Sasser 6
6 9 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 3
7 6 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
8 5 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
9 8 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -1
10 17 3 James Campbell James Campbell 7
11 18 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 7
12 19 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 7
13 14 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN 1
14 20 57 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 6
15 1 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -14
16 12 87 Skyler Wilson Skyler Wilson Quincy, IN Quincy, IN -4
17 16 86JR Kory Glassburn Kory Glassburn -1
18 10 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN -8
19 13 14 Cullen Goodman Cullen Goodman Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN -6
DNS 15 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -
10 Laps

Indiana Super StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3 James Campbell James Campbell 4
2 3 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
3 4 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 1
4 2 57 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
6 1 30S Coby Shoemaker Coby Shoemaker Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -5
7 7 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
8 12 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 4
9 9 40S Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
10 11 70 Robert Yeary Robert Yeary New Market, IN New Market, IN 1
11 8 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
DNS 14 20 Chris Bennett Chris Bennett Avon, IN Avon, IN -
DNS 10 23H Chris Harcourt Chris Harcourt Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
DNS 13 0K Shane Kelly Shane Kelly OAKDALE, IL OAKDALE, IL -
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 3
2 3 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 2 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
4 1 14 Cullen Goodman Cullen Goodman Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 30S Coby Shoemaker Coby Shoemaker Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
6 5 3 James Campbell James Campbell -1
7 8 40S Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
8 7 70 Robert Yeary Robert Yeary New Market, IN New Market, IN -1
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
2 4 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
3 2 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN -1
4 3 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 57 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
6 8 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
7 7 23H Chris Harcourt Chris Harcourt Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
8 6 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -2
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
2 4 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
3 2 79 Zach Sasser Zach Sasser -1
4 1 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
6 6 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
DNS 7 0K Shane Kelly Shane Kelly OAKDALE, IL OAKDALE, IL -
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
2 3 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
3 1 87 Skyler Wilson Skyler Wilson Quincy, IN Quincy, IN -2
4 5 86JR Kory Glassburn Kory Glassburn 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 2
6 6 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
DNS 4 20 Chris Bennett Chris Bennett Avon, IN Avon, IN -
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
2 2 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 6 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
4 1 14 Cullen Goodman Cullen Goodman Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN
5 4 3 James Campbell James Campbell
6 8 30S Coby Shoemaker Coby Shoemaker Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
7 7 70 Robert Yeary Robert Yeary New Market, IN New Market, IN
8 5 40S Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
2 4 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN
3 1 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN
4 6 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
5 8 57 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
6 3 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
7 7 23H Chris Harcourt Chris Harcourt Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
8 5 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
2 1 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 3 79 Zach Sasser Zach Sasser
4 4 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN
5 7 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 5 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
7 2 0K Shane Kelly Shane Kelly OAKDALE, IL OAKDALE, IL
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 20 Chris Bennett Chris Bennett Avon, IN Avon, IN
2 1 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
3 4 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
4 3 87 Skyler Wilson Skyler Wilson Quincy, IN Quincy, IN
5 2 86JR Kory Glassburn Kory Glassburn
6 5 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
7 6 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
15 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN 3
2 10 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN 8
3 3 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
4 2 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
5 8 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 3
6 12 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 6
7 13 66 Phil Cotten Phil Cotten Hillsboro, IN Hillsboro, IN 6
8 14 5X Bobby Tarrh Bobby Tarrh Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 6
9 1 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -8
10 5 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -5
11 6 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN -5
12 9 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -3
13 11 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
DNS 7 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN 2
2 1 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
3 4 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 2 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -2
5 7 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN 2
6 6 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
7 5 66 Phil Cotten Phil Cotten Hillsboro, IN Hillsboro, IN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 2
2 4 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers 2
3 1 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN -2
4 2 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -2
5 6 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
6 5 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
7 7 5X Bobby Tarrh Bobby Tarrh Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
2 1 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN
3 3 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
4 5 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 7 66 Phil Cotten Phil Cotten Hillsboro, IN Hillsboro, IN
6 6 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
7 4 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers
2 6 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
3 3 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN
4 1 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN
5 5 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
6 4 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
7 7 5X Bobby Tarrh Bobby Tarrh Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
20 Laps

Steel Block SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 87 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 2
2 2 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
3 5 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
4 9 20 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 5
5 6 17A David Truax David Truax Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
6 13 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 7
7 7 9 Shayna Ensign Shayna Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
8 11 1 William Johnson William Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 3
9 8 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
10 12 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
11 4 21S Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -7
12 10 61 Brent Stapp Brent Stapp Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN -2
13 14 7 Bobby Logan Bobby Logan Rantoul, IL Rantoul, IL 1
14 1 31 Dan Ingram Dan Ingram Clermont, IN Clermont, IN -13
15 15 66J Frank Nicchols Jr Frank Nicchols Jr South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
8 Laps

Steel Block SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 87 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 3
2 5 31 Dan Ingram Dan Ingram Clermont, IN Clermont, IN 3
3 1 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
4 3 9 Shayna Ensign Shayna Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -1
5 6 20 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 1
6 7 1 William Johnson William Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 1
7 2 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -5
DNS 8 66J Frank Nicchols Jr Frank Nicchols Jr South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Steel Block SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
2 6 21S Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
3 4 17A David Truax David Truax Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
4 2 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
5 5 61 Brent Stapp Brent Stapp Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN -
6 1 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -5
7 7 7 Bobby Logan Bobby Logan Rantoul, IL Rantoul, IL -
All transfer
3 Laps

Steel Block SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 87 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN
2 1 9 Shayna Ensign Shayna Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
3 2 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
4 4 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
5 7 31 Dan Ingram Dan Ingram Clermont, IN Clermont, IN
6 5 20 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Tampa, FL Tampa, FL
7 8 1 William Johnson William Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN
8 6 66J Frank Nicchols Jr Frank Nicchols Jr South Bend, IN South Bend, IN
3 Laps

Steel Block SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 17A David Truax David Truax Spencer, IN Spencer, IN
2 7 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 3 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
4 5 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
5 4 61 Brent Stapp Brent Stapp Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN
6 6 21S Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN
7 1 7 Bobby Logan Bobby Logan Rantoul, IL Rantoul, IL
12 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Joe Boyll Joe Boyll Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 2 1 Ryker Williams Ryker Williams Hanover, IN Hanover, IN -
3 3 3 Jeff Cast Jeff Cast Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
6 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Joe Boyll Joe Boyll Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 3 1 Ryker Williams Ryker Williams Hanover, IN Hanover, IN 1
3 2 3 Jeff Cast Jeff Cast Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
All transfer