12/22/2022 - Your Favorite Track [TEST]
12/22/2022 - Your Favorite Track [TEST]

12/22/2022
Your Favorite Track [TEST]

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

50 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Larry Hudson Larry Hudson Oboe, TN Oboe, TN -
2 13 Pepe Bahringer Pepe Bahringer Oboe, OK Oboe, OK -
3 15 00 Corey Armstrong Corey Armstrong Oboe, SC Oboe, SC 12
4 3 05 Vince Baumbach Vince Baumbach Oboe, ID Oboe, ID -1
5 4 15 Patrick Prawn Patrick Prawn Oboe, NJ Oboe, NJ -1
6 7 09 Chuck Hansen Jr Chuck Hansen Jr Oboe, MN Oboe, MN 1
7 22 Harry Hills Harry Hills Oboe, OH Oboe, OH -
8 9 08 Paul Satterfield Paul Satterfield Oboe, NE Oboe, NE 1
9 16 23 Phil Balistreri Phil Balistreri Oboe, PA Oboe, PA 7
10 06T TJ Armstrong TJ Armstrong Oboe, CO Oboe, CO -
11 17 23L Austin Lloyd Austin Lloyd Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 6
12 12 Bart Beetles Bart Beetles Auburn, AL Auburn, AL -
13 18 20 ,Leonor Rempel-Comma ,Leonor Rempel-Comma Gilesfurt, AH Gilesfurt, AH 5
14 6 03 Ahmed Pfannerstill Ahmed Pfannerstill Oboe, KY Oboe, KY -8
15 2 24 Mark Moose Mark Moose Oboe, VA Oboe, VA -13
16 8 10 Gary Grouse Gary Grouse Oboe, KS Oboe, KS -8
17 06 Perry Mosciski Perry Mosciski Oboe, IL Oboe, IL -
18 14 01 Burt Beetle Burt Beetle Lake Esteltown, MI Lake Esteltown, MI -4
19 5 07 Sid Baumbach Sid Baumbach Oboe, IA Oboe, IA -14
20 12 02 Hank Armstrong Hank Armstrong Oboe, AR Oboe, AR -8
15 Laps

Sport CompactB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23L Austin Lloyd Austin Lloyd Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 2
2 9 20 ,Leonor Rempel-Comma ,Leonor Rempel-Comma Gilesfurt, AH Gilesfurt, AH 7
3 11 12S Sandy Spinka Sandy Spinka Oboe, SD Oboe, SD 8
4 2 25 Chaz Swaniawski Sr Chaz Swaniawski Sr Port Edwina, UT Port Edwina, UT -2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 06T TJ Armstrong TJ Armstrong Oboe, CO Oboe, CO 2
6 12 12 Bart Beetles Bart Beetles Auburn, AL Auburn, AL 6
7 1 06 Perry Mosciski Perry Mosciski Oboe, IL Oboe, IL -6
8 5 19 Sammy Sushi Sammy Sushi Oboe, OR Oboe, OR -3
9 8 13 Pepe Bahringer Pepe Bahringer Oboe, OK Oboe, OK -1
10 4 21 BJ Schmidt Esquire BJ Schmidt Esquire Lennieberg, AG Lennieberg, AG -6
11 6 22 Harry Hills Harry Hills Oboe, OH Oboe, OH -5
12 10 16 Vick Volkman Vick Volkman Oboe, NY Oboe, NY -2
10 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Gary Grouse Gary Grouse Oboe, KS Oboe, KS -
2 3 03 Ahmed Pfannerstill Ahmed Pfannerstill Oboe, KY Oboe, KY 1
3 2 08 Paul Satterfield Paul Satterfield Oboe, NE Oboe, NE -1
4 4 1 Kale Trickle Kale Trickle Eagle Run, CA Eagle Run, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 06 Perry Mosciski Perry Mosciski Oboe, IL Oboe, IL 2
6 6 19 Sammy Sushi Sammy Sushi Oboe, OR Oboe, OR -
7 5 20 ,Leonor Rempel-Comma ,Leonor Rempel-Comma Gilesfurt, AH Gilesfurt, AH -2
10 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09 Chuck Hansen Jr Chuck Hansen Jr Oboe, MN Oboe, MN -
2 2 18 Larry Hudson Larry Hudson Oboe, TN Oboe, TN -
3 4 11 Mike Trout Mike Trout Oboe, NV Oboe, NV 1
4 5 01 Burt Beetle Burt Beetle Lake Esteltown, MI Lake Esteltown, MI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 25 Chaz Swaniawski Sr Chaz Swaniawski Sr Port Edwina, UT Port Edwina, UT 1
6 7 22 Harry Hills Harry Hills Oboe, OH Oboe, OH 1
7 3 16 Vick Volkman Vick Volkman Oboe, NY Oboe, NY -4
10 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 05 Vince Baumbach Vince Baumbach Oboe, ID Oboe, ID 2
2 5 24 Mark Moose Mark Moose Oboe, VA Oboe, VA 3
3 2 14 Terry Tillman Terry Tillman Oboe, WI Oboe, WI -1
4 7 00 Corey Armstrong Corey Armstrong Oboe, SC Oboe, SC 3
Top 4 transfer
5 1 23L Austin Lloyd Austin Lloyd Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -4
6 4 06T TJ Armstrong TJ Armstrong Oboe, CO Oboe, CO -2
7 6 12S Sandy Spinka Sandy Spinka Oboe, SD Oboe, SD -1
10 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Sid Baumbach Sid Baumbach Oboe, IA Oboe, IA -
2 7 15 Patrick Prawn Patrick Prawn Oboe, NJ Oboe, NJ 5
3 5 02 Hank Armstrong Hank Armstrong Oboe, AR Oboe, AR 2
4 6 23 Phil Balistreri Phil Balistreri Oboe, PA Oboe, PA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 21 BJ Schmidt Esquire BJ Schmidt Esquire Lennieberg, AG Lennieberg, AG -3
6 4 13 Pepe Bahringer Pepe Bahringer Oboe, OK Oboe, OK -2
7 3 12 Bart Beetles Bart Beetles Auburn, AL Auburn, AL -4
0 Laps

Sport CompactQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 10 Gary Grouse Gary Grouse Oboe, KS Oboe, KS 11.402
2 15 09 Chuck Hansen Jr Chuck Hansen Jr Oboe, MN Oboe, MN 11.408
3 17 23L Austin Lloyd Austin Lloyd Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 11.462
4 11 07 Sid Baumbach Sid Baumbach Oboe, IA Oboe, IA 11.467
5 23 08 Paul Satterfield Paul Satterfield Oboe, NE Oboe, NE 11.482
6 3 18 Larry Hudson Larry Hudson Oboe, TN Oboe, TN 11.671
7 6 14 Terry Tillman Terry Tillman Oboe, WI Oboe, WI 11.751
8 24 21 BJ Schmidt Esquire BJ Schmidt Esquire Lennieberg, AG Lennieberg, AG 11.793
9 20 03 Ahmed Pfannerstill Ahmed Pfannerstill Oboe, KY Oboe, KY 11.801
10 28 16 Vick Volkman Vick Volkman Oboe, NY Oboe, NY 11.812
11 2 05 Vince Baumbach Vince Baumbach Oboe, ID Oboe, ID 11.824
12 13 12 Bart Beetles Bart Beetles Auburn, AL Auburn, AL 11.853
13 26 1 Kale Trickle Kale Trickle Eagle Run, CA Eagle Run, CA 11.973
14 27 11 Mike Trout Mike Trout Oboe, NV Oboe, NV 11.973
15 1 06T TJ Armstrong TJ Armstrong Oboe, CO Oboe, CO 12.003
16 9 13 Pepe Bahringer Pepe Bahringer Oboe, OK Oboe, OK 12.006
17 22 20 ,Leonor Rempel-Comma ,Leonor Rempel-Comma Gilesfurt, AH Gilesfurt, AH 12.006
18 12 01 Burt Beetle Burt Beetle Lake Esteltown, MI Lake Esteltown, MI 12.016
19 18 24 Mark Moose Mark Moose Oboe, VA Oboe, VA 12.025
20 8 02 Hank Armstrong Hank Armstrong Oboe, AR Oboe, AR 12.035
21 25 19 Sammy Sushi Sammy Sushi Oboe, OR Oboe, OR 12.035
22 5 25 Chaz Swaniawski Sr Chaz Swaniawski Sr Port Edwina, UT Port Edwina, UT 12.049
23 4 12S Sandy Spinka Sandy Spinka Oboe, SD Oboe, SD 12.070
24 10 23 Phil Balistreri Phil Balistreri Oboe, PA Oboe, PA 12.078
25 19 06 Perry Mosciski Perry Mosciski Oboe, IL Oboe, IL 12.138
26 16 22 Harry Hills Harry Hills Oboe, OH Oboe, OH 12.252
27 7 00 Corey Armstrong Corey Armstrong Oboe, SC Oboe, SC 12.276
28 21 15 Patrick Prawn Patrick Prawn Oboe, NJ Oboe, NJ 12.368
0 Laps

Sport CompactHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 06T TJ Armstrong TJ Armstrong Oboe, CO Oboe, CO 11.470
2 4 18 Larry Hudson Larry Hudson Oboe, TN Oboe, TN 11.470
3 1 12S Sandy Spinka Sandy Spinka Oboe, SD Oboe, SD 11.470
4 6 25 Chaz Swaniawski Sr Chaz Swaniawski Sr Port Edwina, UT Port Edwina, UT 11.470
5 2 05 Vince Baumbach Vince Baumbach Oboe, ID Oboe, ID 11.470
6 3 14 Terry Tillman Terry Tillman Oboe, WI Oboe, WI 11.470
0 Laps

Sport CompactHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 23L Austin Lloyd Austin Lloyd Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA
2 3 22 Harry Hills Harry Hills Oboe, OH Oboe, OH
3 6 21 BJ Schmidt Esquire BJ Schmidt Esquire Lennieberg, AG Lennieberg, AG
4 4 02 Hank Armstrong Hank Armstrong Oboe, AR Oboe, AR
5 2 20 ,Leonor Rempel-Comma ,Leonor Rempel-Comma Gilesfurt, AH Gilesfurt, AH
6 1 00 Corey Armstrong Corey Armstrong Oboe, SC Oboe, SC
0 Laps

Sport CompactHot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 24 Mark Moose Mark Moose Oboe, VA Oboe, VA
2 3 03 Ahmed Pfannerstill Ahmed Pfannerstill Oboe, KY Oboe, KY
3 5 15 Patrick Prawn Patrick Prawn Oboe, NJ Oboe, NJ
4 4 1 Kale Trickle Kale Trickle Eagle Run, CA Eagle Run, CA
5 2 06 Perry Mosciski Perry Mosciski Oboe, IL Oboe, IL
6 6 01 Burt Beetle Burt Beetle Lake Esteltown, MI Lake Esteltown, MI
0 Laps

Sport CompactHot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 07 Sid Baumbach Sid Baumbach Oboe, IA Oboe, IA
2 3 13 Pepe Bahringer Pepe Bahringer Oboe, OK Oboe, OK
3 1 10 Gary Grouse Gary Grouse Oboe, KS Oboe, KS
4 5 12 Bart Beetles Bart Beetles Auburn, AL Auburn, AL
5 4 16 Vick Volkman Vick Volkman Oboe, NY Oboe, NY
0 Laps

Sport CompactHot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 09 Chuck Hansen Jr Chuck Hansen Jr Oboe, MN Oboe, MN
2 1 08 Paul Satterfield Paul Satterfield Oboe, NE Oboe, NE
3 4 19 Sammy Sushi Sammy Sushi Oboe, OR Oboe, OR
4 2 23 Phil Balistreri Phil Balistreri Oboe, PA Oboe, PA
5 5 11 Mike Trout Mike Trout Oboe, NV Oboe, NV