9/18/2022 - Humberstone Speedway
9/18/2022 - Humberstone Speedway

9/18/2022
Humberstone Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brad Rouse

Brad Rouse

Fort Erie, ON

DIRTcar 358 Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 13 DNF -2
Heat 1 7 3 4
Dirt Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 6 -2
Heat 1 3 2 1
Qualifying 1 3 -1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 84RK Ryan Beagle Ryan Beagle Vittoria, ON Vittoria, ON 5
2 5 49 Dave Bailey Dave Bailey Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON 3
3 10 28 Jim Lampman Jim Lampman Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON 7
4 9 28D Donny Lampman Donny Lampman Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON 5
5 14 2EZ Evan Curtis Evan Curtis Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 9
6 7 47X Kyle Pelrine Kyle Pelrine Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON 1
7 16 72G Marcel Gaudet 72G Marcel Gaudet 72G Windsor, ON Windsor, ON 9
8 12 711 Seth Lanoue Seth Lanoue Tilbury, ON Tilbury, ON 4
9 4 55 Mike Thorne Mike Thorne Caledonia, ON Caledonia, ON -5
10 13 11 Gofast Teeple Gofast Teeple Thorold, ON Thorold, ON 3
11 18 37 Jeff Bean Jeff Bean Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 7
12 20 13 Kacey Huffman Kacey Huffman Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 8
13 15 7X Dave Small Dave Small Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 2
14 2 25 Ken Sargent Ken Sargent Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -12
15 19 93F Calvin Fox Calvin Fox , ON , ON 4
16 22 7K Kevin Kocarik Kevin Kocarik Fonthill, ON Fonthill, ON 6
17 DNF 17 5 Darcy Grant Darcy Grant Morpeth, ON Morpeth, ON -
18 DNF 1 1A Jake Hooker Jake Hooker -17
19 DNF 3 1J Jason Fontaine Jason Fontaine Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -16
DQ 8 108Z Zach Bleich Zach Bleich Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON -
DQ 11 05 Pete Reid Pete Reid Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON -
DQ 21 19 Trevor Want Trevor Want Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84RK Ryan Beagle Ryan Beagle Vittoria, ON Vittoria, ON 1
2 5 49 Dave Bailey Dave Bailey Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON 3
3 6 1A Jake Hooker Jake Hooker 3
4 8 108Z Zach Bleich Zach Bleich Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON 4
5 1 11 Gofast Teeple Gofast Teeple Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -4
6 7 72G Marcel Gaudet 72G Marcel Gaudet 72G Windsor, ON Windsor, ON 1
7 4 93F Calvin Fox Calvin Fox , ON , ON -3
8 3 7K Kevin Kocarik Kevin Kocarik Fonthill, ON Fonthill, ON -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Ken Sargent Ken Sargent Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -
2 3 711 Seth Lanoue Seth Lanoue Tilbury, ON Tilbury, ON 1
3 7 47X Kyle Pelrine Kyle Pelrine Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON 4
4 4 55 Mike Thorne Mike Thorne Caledonia, ON Caledonia, ON -
5 6 2EZ Evan Curtis Evan Curtis Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 1
6 2 5 Darcy Grant Darcy Grant Morpeth, ON Morpeth, ON -4
7 5 13 Kacey Huffman Kacey Huffman Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28D Donny Lampman Donny Lampman Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON 1
2 5 05 Pete Reid Pete Reid Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON 3
3 6 28 Jim Lampman Jim Lampman Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON 3
4 7 1J Jason Fontaine Jason Fontaine Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 3
5 4 7X Dave Small Dave Small Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -1
6 3 37 Jeff Bean Jeff Bean Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON -3
7 1 19 Trevor Want Trevor Want Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -6
All transfer
40 Laps

DIRTcar 358 ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
2 2 37S Gary Lindberg Gary Lindberg Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -
3 10 38S Ryan Susice Ryan Susice Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 7
4 3 38 Scott Wood Scott Wood Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -1
5 6 3RS Dalton Slack Dalton Slack Welland, ON Welland, ON 1
6 7 96 Fred Carleton Fred Carleton St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
7 8 25R Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 1
8 4 28 Todd Gordon Todd Gordon St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -4
9 12 74 David Flannigan David Flannigan Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON 3
10 14 12 Chad Chevalier Chad Chevalier Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 4
11 9 88 Shayne Pierce Shayne Pierce St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -2
12 19 2COOL Derek VanMil Derek VanMil Welland, ON Welland, ON 7
13 DNF 11 18R Brad Rouse Brad Rouse Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON -2
14 DNF 13 73 Dylan Davidson Dylan Davidson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -1
15 DNF 17 72 Tanner Podwinski Tanner Podwinski Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON 2
16 DNF 18 71 Mike Bowman Mike Bowman St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 2
17 DNF 5 33 Tyler Willard Tyler Willard St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON -12
DNS 16 3 Boyd MacTavish Boyd MacTavish St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
DNS 15 26C Luke Carleton Luke Carleton Port Colbrone, ON Port Colbrone, ON -
8 Laps

DIRTcar 358 ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 37S Gary Lindberg Gary Lindberg Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON 3
2 1 33 Tyler Willard Tyler Willard St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON -1
3 7 18R Brad Rouse Brad Rouse Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON 4
4 2 28 Todd Gordon Todd Gordon St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -2
5 5 73 Dylan Davidson Dylan Davidson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
6 6 3 Boyd MacTavish Boyd MacTavish St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
7 3 2COOL Derek VanMil Derek VanMil Welland, ON Welland, ON -4
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar 358 ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Scott Wood Scott Wood Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -
2 2 6 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
3 3 3RS Dalton Slack Dalton Slack Welland, ON Welland, ON -
4 5 88 Shayne Pierce Shayne Pierce St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
5 6 12 Chad Chevalier Chad Chevalier Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 1
6 4 72 Tanner Podwinski Tanner Podwinski Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON -2
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar 358 ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25R Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 1
2 1 38S Ryan Susice Ryan Susice Wilson, NY Wilson, NY -1
3 5 96 Fred Carleton Fred Carleton St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 2
4 6 74 David Flannigan David Flannigan Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON 2
5 4 26C Luke Carleton Luke Carleton Port Colbrone, ON Port Colbrone, ON -1
6 3 71 Mike Bowman Mike Bowman St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -3
All transfer
30 Laps

Dirt SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 7 Cody McPherson Cody McPherson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 7
2 5 15 Adam Leslie Adam Leslie Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON 3
3 7 8S Justin Sharp Justin Sharp St Catharines, ON St Catharines, ON 4
4 11 108 Bill Bleich Bill Bleich Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON 7
5 10 21P Tyler Puchalski Tyler Puchalski Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 5
6 4 18R Brad Rouse Brad Rouse Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON -2
7 6 22 Terry Smith Terry Smith Chippawa, ON Chippawa, ON -1
8 14 17C Jordan Cosco Jordan Cosco St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON 6
9 15 66 Jeff Panunte Jeff Panunte Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON 6
10 17 25 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON 7
11 16 99JR Matteo Panunte Matteo Panunte Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 5
12 3 3N Noah Mamo Noah Mamo Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -9
13 19 49 Bill Gill Bill Gill Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON 6
14 DNF 2 1F Ryan Ferri Ryan Ferri Port Dalhousie, ON Port Dalhousie, ON -12
15 DNF 9 2K Rob Knapp Rob Knapp Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -6
16 DNF 13 74 Taylor Vanderzanden Taylor Vanderzanden Fenwick, ON Fenwick, ON -3
17 DNF 1 72 James Friesen James Friesen Niagara On The Lake, ON Niagara On The Lake, ON -16
18 DNF 12 68 Curtis Friesen Curtis Friesen St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -6
19 DNF 18 21 Spencer Smolders Spencer Smolders Merlin, ON Merlin, ON -1
DNS 20 35 Nelson Mason Nelson Mason Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -
8 Laps

Dirt SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3N Noah Mamo Noah Mamo Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -
2 3 18R Brad Rouse Brad Rouse Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON 1
3 2 2K Rob Knapp Rob Knapp Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -1
4 5 1F Ryan Ferri Ryan Ferri Port Dalhousie, ON Port Dalhousie, ON 1
5 6 74 Taylor Vanderzanden Taylor Vanderzanden Fenwick, ON Fenwick, ON 1
6 4 99JR Matteo Panunte Matteo Panunte Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -2
7 7 49 Bill Gill Bill Gill Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON -
All transfer
8 Laps

Dirt SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 108 Bill Bleich Bill Bleich Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON -
2 2 7 Cody McPherson Cody McPherson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
3 3 22 Terry Smith Terry Smith Chippawa, ON Chippawa, ON -
4 4 21P Tyler Puchalski Tyler Puchalski Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -
5 5 17C Jordan Cosco Jordan Cosco St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON -
6 7 25 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON 1
7 6 35 Nelson Mason Nelson Mason Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Dirt SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Adam Leslie Adam Leslie Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON -
2 2 72 James Friesen James Friesen Niagara On The Lake, ON Niagara On The Lake, ON -
3 3 8S Justin Sharp Justin Sharp St Catharines, ON St Catharines, ON -
4 6 68 Curtis Friesen Curtis Friesen St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 2
5 5 66 Jeff Panunte Jeff Panunte Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -
6 4 21 Spencer Smolders Spencer Smolders Merlin, ON Merlin, ON -2
All transfer
2 Laps

Dirt SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 3N Noah Mamo Noah Mamo Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON
2 6 2K Rob Knapp Rob Knapp Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON
3 2 18R Brad Rouse Brad Rouse Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON
4 3 99JR Matteo Panunte Matteo Panunte Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON
5 7 1F Ryan Ferri Ryan Ferri Port Dalhousie, ON Port Dalhousie, ON
6 4 74 Taylor Vanderzanden Taylor Vanderzanden Fenwick, ON Fenwick, ON
7 5 49 Bill Gill Bill Gill Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON
2 Laps

Dirt SportsmanQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 108 Bill Bleich Bill Bleich Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON
2 2 7 Cody McPherson Cody McPherson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON
3 6 22 Terry Smith Terry Smith Chippawa, ON Chippawa, ON
4 4 21P Tyler Puchalski Tyler Puchalski Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON
5 5 17C Jordan Cosco Jordan Cosco St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON
6 1 35 Nelson Mason Nelson Mason Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON
7 7 25 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON
2 Laps

Dirt SportsmanQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 15 Adam Leslie Adam Leslie Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON
2 2 72 James Friesen James Friesen Niagara On The Lake, ON Niagara On The Lake, ON
3 5 8S Justin Sharp Justin Sharp St Catharines, ON St Catharines, ON
4 1 21 Spencer Smolders Spencer Smolders Merlin, ON Merlin, ON
5 4 66 Jeff Panunte Jeff Panunte Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON
6 3 68 Curtis Friesen Curtis Friesen St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON
20 Laps

Mod LitesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 17 Josh Sliter Josh Sliter Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 6
2 8 16 Brent Begolo Brent Begolo Thorold, ON Thorold, ON 6
3 3 27 Sean Iftody Sean Iftody -
4 4 44 Ryan Anderson Ryan Anderson Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -
5 9 26 R.J. Pietz R.J. Pietz Port Calborne, ON Port Calborne, ON 4
6 6 32 Cohen Corbett Cohen Corbett St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
7 10 1 Al Sleight Al Sleight St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 3
8 5 6Z Dillan Sliter Dillan Sliter Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -3
9 13 88 Dan Kviring Dan Kviring Waterford, ON Waterford, ON 4
10 16 22 Craig Martin Craig Martin Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON 6
11 12 291 Dave Cornish Dave Cornish Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 1
12 DNF 2 6 Rob Misener Rob Misener Welland, ON Welland, ON -10
13 DNF 11 6S Ryleigh Sliter Ryleigh Sliter Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -2
14 DNF 14 17X Sam Iftody Sam Iftody Welland, ON Welland, ON -
15 DNF 1 14 Chance Kotar Chance Kotar Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -14
6 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 Ryan Anderson Ryan Anderson Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 2
2 5 17 Josh Sliter Josh Sliter Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 3
3 2 6 Rob Misener Rob Misener Welland, ON Welland, ON -1
4 6 14 Chance Kotar Chance Kotar Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 2
5 8 1 Al Sleight Al Sleight St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 3
6 1 6S Ryleigh Sliter Ryleigh Sliter Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -5
7 7 88 Dan Kviring Dan Kviring Waterford, ON Waterford, ON -
DNS 4 07 Chris Watson Chris Watson Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -
All transfer
6 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Brent Begolo Brent Begolo Thorold, ON Thorold, ON 1
2 3 26 R.J. Pietz R.J. Pietz Port Calborne, ON Port Calborne, ON 1
3 5 27 Sean Iftody Sean Iftody 2
4 6 6Z Dillan Sliter Dillan Sliter Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 2
5 4 32 Cohen Corbett Cohen Corbett St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -1
6 1 291 Dave Cornish Dave Cornish Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON -5
7 8 17X Sam Iftody Sam Iftody Welland, ON Welland, ON 1
8 7 22 Craig Martin Craig Martin Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Dirt Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12JR Anthony Kelly Anthony Kelly Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 1
2 4 71 Leroy Buscomb Leroy Buscomb SMITHVILLE, ON SMITHVILLE, ON 2
3 3 7C Cole Hardy Cole Hardy Welland, ON Welland, ON -
4 9 19 Kyle Rothwell Kyle Rothwell Welland, ON Welland, ON 5
5 1 5 Brian Aube Brian Aube Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -4
6 8 44V Craig Vlasic Craig Vlasic Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 2
7 10 2 Evan Curtis Evan Curtis Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 3
8 5 71W Austyn Werstroh Austyn Werstroh Niagara On The Lake, ON Niagara On The Lake, ON -3
9 18 24 Rodney Rutherford Rodney Rutherford Dundas, ON Dundas, ON 9
10 12 12 Tony Kelly Tony Kelly Welland, ON Welland, ON 2
11 26 27 Niko Hansen Niko Hansen Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON 15
12 19 64 Dylan Bonner Dylan Bonner Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON 7
13 11 44 Danny Wurster Danny Wurster Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -2
14 24 114 Hana Rothwell Hana Rothwell Welland, ON Welland, ON 10
15 20 60 Richard Hadler Richard Hadler Thorold, ON Thorold, ON 5
16 17 34 Dave Wininger Dave Wininger St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
17 15 7 Jordan Denobriga Jordan Denobriga Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -2
18 21 14L John Lubeck John Lubeck Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 3
19 22 4 Mason Anderson Mason Anderson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 3
20 14 13M Daniel McKay Daniel McKay Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -6
21 16 5JR Jacob Mcintyre Jacob Mcintyre Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -5
22 DNF 25 09 Clinton Barrick Clinton Barrick Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 3
23 DNF 7 5K Ken Hair Ken Hair Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -16
24 DNF 6 16 Evan Bonner Evan Bonner -18
25 DNF 13 124 Steven Ellis Steven Ellis Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -12
DNS 23 222 Nick Masi Nick Masi -
6 Laps

Dirt Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Evan Bonner Evan Bonner 2
2 6 5K Ken Hair Ken Hair Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 4
3 9 12JR Anthony Kelly Anthony Kelly Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 6
4 2 44 Danny Wurster Danny Wurster Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -2
5 1 124 Steven Ellis Steven Ellis Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -4
6 7 5JR Jacob Mcintyre Jacob Mcintyre Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 1
7 4 64 Dylan Bonner Dylan Bonner Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON -3
8 5 4 Mason Anderson Mason Anderson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -3
9 8 09 Clinton Barrick Clinton Barrick Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Dirt Mini StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19 Kyle Rothwell Kyle Rothwell Welland, ON Welland, ON 5
2 4 12 Tony Kelly Tony Kelly Welland, ON Welland, ON 2
3 8 5 Brian Aube Brian Aube Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 5
4 7 71 Leroy Buscomb Leroy Buscomb SMITHVILLE, ON SMITHVILLE, ON 3
5 3 13M Daniel McKay Daniel McKay Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -2
6 1 34 Dave Wininger Dave Wininger St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -5
7 5 60 Richard Hadler Richard Hadler Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -2
8 2 222 Nick Masi Nick Masi -6
9 DNF 9 27 Niko Hansen Niko Hansen Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON -
All transfer
6 Laps

Dirt Mini StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71W Austyn Werstroh Austyn Werstroh Niagara On The Lake, ON Niagara On The Lake, ON 3
2 1 2 Evan Curtis Evan Curtis Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -1
3 6 7C Cole Hardy Cole Hardy Welland, ON Welland, ON 3
4 2 44V Craig Vlasic Craig Vlasic Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -2
5 5 7 Jordan Denobriga Jordan Denobriga Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -
6 8 24 Rodney Rutherford Rodney Rutherford Dundas, ON Dundas, ON 2
7 7 14L John Lubeck John Lubeck Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -
8 3 114 Hana Rothwell Hana Rothwell Welland, ON Welland, ON -5
All transfer