6/4/2022 - Paragon Speedway
6/4/2022 - Paragon Speedway

6/4/2022
Paragon Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jamie Ogle

Jamie Ogle

UMP Hornets Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 15 5 10
B Feature 1 1 1 -
Heat 1 6 6 -
Qualifying 1 22.171 6 3

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Steel Block SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Shayna Ensign Shayna Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
2 2 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -
3 4 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
4 9 20 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 5
5 18 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 13
6 3 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
7 11 1 John Johnson John Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 4
8 15 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 7
9 13 3H Chuck Hamilton Chuck Hamilton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
10 8 7 Bobby Logan Bobby Logan Rantoul, IL Rantoul, IL -2
11 7 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -4
12 16 99 Craig Sharfenberg Sr Craig Sharfenberg Sr Norwalk, OH Norwalk, OH 4
13 17 31 Dan Ingram Dan Ingram Clermont, IN Clermont, IN 4
14 10 64S Blake Sholders Blake Sholders Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -4
DNS 6 17A David Truax David Truax Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
DNS 12 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
DNS 14 55 Jason Metzinger Jason Metzinger Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
DNS 5 22 Colin Parker Colin Parker Hickman, IN Hickman, IN -
0 Laps

Steel Block SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Shayna Ensign Shayna Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 3
2 5 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
3 1 22 Colin Parker Colin Parker Hickman, IN Hickman, IN -2
4 2 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -2
5 7 20 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 2
6 3 1 John Johnson John Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -3
7 8 3H Chuck Hamilton Chuck Hamilton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
8 9 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
9 6 31 Dan Ingram Dan Ingram Clermont, IN Clermont, IN -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Steel Block SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -
2 6 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
3 5 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
4 7 7 Bobby Logan Bobby Logan Rantoul, IL Rantoul, IL 3
5 9 64S Blake Sholders Blake Sholders Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN 4
6 2 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
7 8 55 Jason Metzinger Jason Metzinger Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
8 4 99 Craig Sharfenberg Sr Craig Sharfenberg Sr Norwalk, OH Norwalk, OH -4
DNS 3 17A David Truax David Truax Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Steel Block SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 22 Colin Parker Colin Parker Hickman, IN Hickman, IN 18.238
2 1 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 18.779
3 7 1 John Johnson John Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 20.049
4 6 9 Shayna Ensign Shayna Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 20.231
5 2 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 20.404
6 9 31 Dan Ingram Dan Ingram Clermont, IN Clermont, IN 20.557
7 5 20 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 21.701
8 8 3H Chuck Hamilton Chuck Hamilton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 21.701
9 3 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 21.701
0 Laps

Steel Block SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN
2 9 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
3 4 17A David Truax David Truax Spencer, IN Spencer, IN
4 7 99 Craig Sharfenberg Sr Craig Sharfenberg Sr Norwalk, OH Norwalk, OH
5 6 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
6 8 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
7 2 7 Bobby Logan Bobby Logan Rantoul, IL Rantoul, IL
8 3 55 Jason Metzinger Jason Metzinger Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN
9 1 64S Blake Sholders Blake Sholders Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN
0 Laps

UMP Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Steve Hollars Steve Hollars -
2 5 79 Zach Sasser Zach Sasser 3
3 2 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -1
4 3 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
5 9 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
6 6 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
7 10 14 Austin Perry Austin Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 3
8 14 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN 6
9 13 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 4
10 11 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
11 4 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -7
12 15 11 Isaiah Sasser Isaiah Sasser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 3
13 12 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
14 8 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -6
15 17 73 Mike Ham Mike Ham none, IN none, IN 2
16 7 16P Tom Plotz Tom Plotz Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -9
DNS 16 78 Charlie Walden Charlie Walden Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
0 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Steve Hollars Steve Hollars 1
2 1 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
3 3 79 Zach Sasser Zach Sasser -
4 4 16P Tom Plotz Tom Plotz Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
5 5 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
6 9 73 Mike Ham Mike Ham none, IN none, IN 3
7 7 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
8 6 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN -2
9 8 78 Charlie Walden Charlie Walden Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
2 1 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -1
3 4 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
4 3 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
5 6 14 Austin Perry Austin Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 1
6 8 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
7 5 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
8 7 11 Isaiah Sasser Isaiah Sasser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 18.218
2 3 18 Steve Hollars Steve Hollars 18.397
3 6 79 Zach Sasser Zach Sasser 18.401
4 7 16P Tom Plotz Tom Plotz Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 18.671
5 8 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 18.678
6 5 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN 19.040
7 4 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 19.119
8 1 78 Charlie Walden Charlie Walden Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 20.666
9 9 73 Mike Ham Mike Ham none, IN none, IN 20.666
0 Laps

UMP Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 18.024
2 7 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 18.071
3 3 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 18.116
4 1 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 18.145
5 6 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 18.206
6 2 14 Austin Perry Austin Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 18.580
7 5 11 Isaiah Sasser Isaiah Sasser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 18.772
8 8 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 19.167
0 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Will McRoberts Will McRoberts Dupont, IN Dupont, IN -
2 2 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN -
3 3 81 Ethan Litton Ethan Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
4 18 14K Keaton Streeval Keaton Streeval Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 14
5 17 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN 12
6 8 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 2
7 15 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody 8
8 16 2 Roger Absher Roger Absher 8
9 19 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 10
10 20 11X Rusty Gochenour Rusty Gochenour Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN 10
11 9 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -2
12 7 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -5
13 10 5C Corebin McRoberts Corebin McRoberts Dupont, IN Dupont, IN -3
14 13 36 Dusten Carr Dusten Carr none, IN none, IN -1
15 12 96 Aaron Acres Aaron Acres -3
16 11 67 Tony Mullis Tony Mullis Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -5
17 14 77* Terry Turner Terry Turner -3
18 4 54B Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -14
19 6 13K Mark Smith Mark Smith -13
20 5 71 Ross Smith Ross Smith -15
0 Laps

BombersB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Roger Absher Roger Absher 1
2 3 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN 1
3 6 14K Keaton Streeval Keaton Streeval Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 3
4 7 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 3
5 11 11X Rusty Gochenour Rusty Gochenour Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN 6
Top 5 transfer
6 1 36C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -5
7 4 18 Toby Minter Toby Minter Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -3
8 8 1 DJ Dunn DJ Dunn non, IN non, IN -
9 12 1* Matthew Smith Matthew Smith none, IN none, IN 3
10 9 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
DNS 5 24 Travis Butte Travis Butte none, IN none, IN -
DNS 10 30P Adam Perkins Adam Perkins -
0 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55 Will McRoberts Will McRoberts Dupont, IN Dupont, IN 2
2 2 54B Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
3 1 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
4 4 5C Corebin McRoberts Corebin McRoberts Dupont, IN Dupont, IN -
5 5 36 Dusten Carr Dusten Carr none, IN none, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 36C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
7 9 18 Toby Minter Toby Minter Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 2
8 8 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
9 7 30P Adam Perkins Adam Perkins -2
0 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN -
2 2 71 Ross Smith Ross Smith -
3 4 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
4 7 67 Tony Mullis Tony Mullis Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 3
5 3 77* Terry Turner Terry Turner -2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 2 Roger Absher Roger Absher -1
7 9 24 Travis Butte Travis Butte none, IN none, IN 2
8 8 1 DJ Dunn DJ Dunn non, IN non, IN -
9 6 11X Rusty Gochenour Rusty Gochenour Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -3
0 Laps

BombersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Ethan Litton Ethan Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
2 3 13K Mark Smith Mark Smith 1
3 4 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 1
4 6 96 Aaron Acres Aaron Acres 2
5 7 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN -1
7 2 14K Keaton Streeval Keaton Streeval Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -5
8 8 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
9 9 1* Matthew Smith Matthew Smith none, IN none, IN -
0 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 20.950
2 3 54B Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 20.984
3 9 55 Will McRoberts Will McRoberts Dupont, IN Dupont, IN 21.514
4 6 5C Corebin McRoberts Corebin McRoberts Dupont, IN Dupont, IN 21.514
5 8 36 Dusten Carr Dusten Carr none, IN none, IN 22.205
6 1 36C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 23.401
7 5 30P Adam Perkins Adam Perkins 23.682
8 4 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 24.750
9 7 18 Toby Minter Toby Minter Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 26.915
0 Laps

BombersQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN 21.482
2 6 71 Ross Smith Ross Smith 21.525
3 9 77* Terry Turner Terry Turner 22.159
4 7 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 22.316
5 2 2 Roger Absher Roger Absher 22.479
6 4 11X Rusty Gochenour Rusty Gochenour Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN 22.510
7 5 67 Tony Mullis Tony Mullis Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 23.002
8 3 1 DJ Dunn DJ Dunn non, IN non, IN 24.171
9 8 24 Travis Butte Travis Butte none, IN none, IN 24.697
0 Laps

BombersQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 81 Ethan Litton Ethan Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 21.042
2 4 14K Keaton Streeval Keaton Streeval Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 21.136
3 2 13K Mark Smith Mark Smith 21.347
4 6 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 21.397
5 8 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN 21.444
6 1 96 Aaron Acres Aaron Acres 21.820
7 3 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody 22.307
8 7 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 24.713
9 5 1* Matthew Smith Matthew Smith none, IN none, IN 24.713
0 Laps

UMP HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11SR Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN Camby, IN -
2 2 00 Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
3 6 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson 3
4 8 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 4
5 15 431 Jamie Ogle Jamie Ogle 10
6 19 43K Kenneth Eaton Kenneth Eaton Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 13
7 9 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN 2
8 7 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN -1
9 12 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 3
10 16 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur 6
11 14 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 3
12 21 11L* Joshua Lainhart Joshua Lainhart none, IN none, IN 9
13 11 56 Larry Babbs Larry Babbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
14 10 2J Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -4
15 17 W1* Jerrika Wilson Jerrika Wilson Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
16 18 74 Karly Wilson Karly Wilson Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
17 3 13 Dylan Wheeler Dylan Wheeler Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -14
18 5 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -13
19 4 5 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson none, IN none, IN -15
20 13 55K Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -7
DNS 20 39B Nate Bell Nate Bell -
0 Laps

UMP HornetsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 431 Jamie Ogle Jamie Ogle -
2 2 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur -
3 3 W1* Jerrika Wilson Jerrika Wilson Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
4 4 74 Karly Wilson Karly Wilson Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
5 5 43K Kenneth Eaton Kenneth Eaton Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 39B Nate Bell Nate Bell -
DNS 7 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
DNS 8 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson -
DNS 9 62 Landon Hayes Landon Hayes none, IN none, IN -
DNS 10 10JR Davey Waggoner Davey Waggoner North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
0 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11SR Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN Camby, IN 2
2 1 5 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson none, IN none, IN -1
3 5 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN 2
4 8 2J Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 4
5 4 55K Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 431 Jamie Ogle Jamie Ogle -
7 9 74 Karly Wilson Karly Wilson Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
8 2 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -6
DNS 7 10JR Davey Waggoner Davey Waggoner North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
0 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
2 4 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
3 1 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
4 6 56 Larry Babbs Larry Babbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
5 5 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur 2
7 7 43K Kenneth Eaton Kenneth Eaton Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
8 3 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson -5
0 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Dylan Wheeler Dylan Wheeler Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
2 1 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson -1
3 3 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -
4 5 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 1
5 8 11L* Joshua Lainhart Joshua Lainhart none, IN none, IN 3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 W1* Jerrika Wilson Jerrika Wilson Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
7 4 39B Nate Bell Nate Bell -3
DNS 7 62 Landon Hayes Landon Hayes none, IN none, IN -
0 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 5 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson none, IN none, IN 20.639
2 2 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 20.647
3 7 11SR Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN Camby, IN 20.692
4 5 55K Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 21.592
5 1 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN 22.038
6 9 431 Jamie Ogle Jamie Ogle 22.171
7 8 10JR Davey Waggoner Davey Waggoner North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 22.290
8 4 2J Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 23.531
9 6 74 Karly Wilson Karly Wilson Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 23.531
0 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 21.494
2 7 00 Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 21.569
3 2 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 21.602
4 8 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 22.128
5 6 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 22.973
6 1 56 Larry Babbs Larry Babbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 23.114
7 5 43K Kenneth Eaton Kenneth Eaton Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 23.820
8 3 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur 23.820
0 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson 20.877
2 5 13 Dylan Wheeler Dylan Wheeler Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 20.977
3 4 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN 22.118
4 1 39B Nate Bell Nate Bell 22.314
5 7 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 23.256
6 6 W1* Jerrika Wilson Jerrika Wilson Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 28.545
7 3 62 Landon Hayes Landon Hayes none, IN none, IN 28.545
8 8 11L* Joshua Lainhart Joshua Lainhart none, IN none, IN 28.545
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 3 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
3 16K Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -
4 8 27 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 4
5 5 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
6 7 6* Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
7 10 77 Hunter O'Neal Hunter O'Neal Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 3
8 6 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
9 9 45 Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
10 14 18C Cindy Chambers Cindy Chambers Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 4
11 16 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas none, IN none, IN 5
12 15 67L Josh Lane Josh Lane Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
13 4 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -9
14 11 26 Mason Giddens Mason Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN -3
15 13 26* Cody Williams Cody Williams none, IN none, IN -2
16 2 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -14
17 12 39 Kyle May Kyle May Palestine, IN Palestine, IN -5
18 17 7C Brady Click Brady Click Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -1
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
2 3 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
3 1 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
2 1 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
3 3 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
4 16K Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -
5 5 27 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
6 4 77 Hunter O'Neal Hunter O'Neal Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -2
7 7 39 Kyle May Kyle May Palestine, IN Palestine, IN -
8 6 18C Cindy Chambers Cindy Chambers Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
9 8 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas none, IN none, IN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -
2 2 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -
3 5 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
4 3 6* Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
5 4 45 Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
6 6 26 Mason Giddens Mason Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN -
7 7 26* Cody Williams Cody Williams none, IN none, IN -
8 8 67L Josh Lane Josh Lane Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
9 9 7C Brady Click Brady Click Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 15.422
2 4 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 15.620
3 3 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.727
4 8 77 Hunter O'Neal Hunter O'Neal Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 16.462
5 1 27 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.784
6 6 18C Cindy Chambers Cindy Chambers Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 17.219
7 16K Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK 17.379
8 5 39 Kyle May Kyle May Palestine, IN Palestine, IN 17.543
9 2 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas none, IN none, IN 17.655
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 15.382
2 4 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 15.845
3 8 6* Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.743
4 5 45 Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.032
5 2 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.183
6 3 26 Mason Giddens Mason Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN 17.195
7 9 67L Josh Lane Josh Lane Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 19.461
8 7 26* Cody Williams Cody Williams none, IN none, IN 19.654
9 1 7C Brady Click Brady Click Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 19.654
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 2 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
3 3 2 Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
4 5 84 John Baker John Baker 1
5 4 41 Steve Haefke Steve Haefke Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
6 9 21 Dustin Herron Dustin Herron Seymour, IN Seymour, IN 3
7 8 24 Jarod Deckard Jarod Deckard Springville, IN Springville, IN 1
8 6 115 Zachary Stalker Zachary Stalker Salem, IN Salem, IN -2
9 7 11J Jarod Fleetwood Jarod Fleetwood Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -2
DNS 10 30 David Daniels David Daniels Dugger, IN Dugger, IN -
DNS 11 672 Chad Weiner Chad Weiner Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 2 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
3 3 2 Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
4 5 41 Steve Haefke Steve Haefke Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
5 7 84 John Baker John Baker 2
6 4 115 Zachary Stalker Zachary Stalker Salem, IN Salem, IN -2
7 6 11J Jarod Fleetwood Jarod Fleetwood Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -1
8 8 24 Jarod Deckard Jarod Deckard Springville, IN Springville, IN -
9 9 21 Dustin Herron Dustin Herron Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -
DNS 10 30 David Daniels David Daniels Dugger, IN Dugger, IN -
DNS 11 672 Chad Weiner Chad Weiner Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
2 10 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 7 2 Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
4 5 115 Zachary Stalker Zachary Stalker Salem, IN Salem, IN
5 3 41 Steve Haefke Steve Haefke Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
6 1 11J Jarod Fleetwood Jarod Fleetwood Seymour, IN Seymour, IN
7 6 84 John Baker John Baker
8 11 24 Jarod Deckard Jarod Deckard Springville, IN Springville, IN
9 4 21 Dustin Herron Dustin Herron Seymour, IN Seymour, IN
10 8 30 David Daniels David Daniels Dugger, IN Dugger, IN
11 9 672 Chad Weiner Chad Weiner Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN