7/16/2022 - Butler Speedway
7/16/2022 - Butler Speedway

7/16/2022
Butler Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jimmy McCune

Jimmy McCune

Toledo, OH

410 Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 15 2
Heat 2 6 6 -

Clear Selection

25 Laps

410 Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
2 4 87 Logan Easterday Logan Easterday Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 2
3 9 27QB Quentin Blonde Quentin Blonde Concord, MI Concord, MI 6
4 1 24T Mike Schumacher Mike Schumacher Constantine, MI Constantine, MI -3
5 15 27 Trey McGranahan Trey McGranahan Avon, IN Avon, IN 10
6 13 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 7
7 12 27K Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI 5
8 10 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 2
9 5 7 Alex Aldrich Alex Aldrich Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI -4
10 7 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -3
11 16 3 Kyle Locke Kyle Locke Quincy, MI Quincy, MI 5
12 20 55 Matt Cogley Matt Cogley Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 8
13 3 4 Josh Turner Josh Turner Osseo, MI Osseo, MI -10
14 11 42 Boston Mead Boston Mead Onsted, MI Onsted, MI -3
15 17 88 Jimmy McCune Jimmy McCune Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 2
16 6 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -10
17 8 86 Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI -9
18 18 1A Mark Aldrich Mark Aldrich Addison, MI Addison, MI -
19 23 2L Brady Locke Brady Locke Quincy, MI Quincy, MI 4
20 22 17S Shelby Yeaples Shelby Yeaples Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 2
21 19 2A A.J. Aldrich A.J. Aldrich Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -2
22 21 29S Marques Huffer Marques Huffer Eagle, MI Eagle, MI -1
23 14 10B Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI -9
8 Laps

410 Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Alex Aldrich Alex Aldrich Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI 1
2 1 19 Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
3 3 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
4 7 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 3
5 4 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
6 5 3 Kyle Locke Kyle Locke Quincy, MI Quincy, MI -1
7 8 2A A.J. Aldrich A.J. Aldrich Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 1
8 6 17S Shelby Yeaples Shelby Yeaples Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 87 Logan Easterday Logan Easterday Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 4
2 1 24T Mike Schumacher Mike Schumacher Constantine, MI Constantine, MI -1
3 4 86 Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 1
4 7 42 Boston Mead Boston Mead Onsted, MI Onsted, MI 3
5 8 10B Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI 3
6 6 88 Jimmy McCune Jimmy McCune Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
7 2 55 Matt Cogley Matt Cogley Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -5
8 3 2L Brady Locke Brady Locke Quincy, MI Quincy, MI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Josh Turner Josh Turner Osseo, MI Osseo, MI 1
2 6 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 4
3 1 27QB Quentin Blonde Quentin Blonde Concord, MI Concord, MI -2
4 4 27K Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI -
5 5 27 Trey McGranahan Trey McGranahan Avon, IN Avon, IN -
6 7 1A Mark Aldrich Mark Aldrich Addison, MI Addison, MI 1
7 3 29S Marques Huffer Marques Huffer Eagle, MI Eagle, MI -4
All transfer
20 Laps

UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8C Corey Bevard Corey Bevard Union City, MI Union City, MI 5
2 3 5D David VanGuilder David VanGuilder 1
3 4 25 Josh Lolmaugh Josh Lolmaugh Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 1
4 8 45 Robby Henderson Robby Henderson Angola, IN Angola, IN 4
5 10 22M Deuane Morley Deuane Morley Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 5
6 12 55D Casey Keyosky Casey Keyosky Clinton Township, MI Clinton Township, MI 6
7 9 92 Zach Stotz Zach Stotz Fayette, OH Fayette, OH 2
8 1 21 Skylar Hoard Skylar Hoard Butler, MI Butler, MI -7
9 5 81 Rick Swartout Rick Swartout Union City, MI Union City, MI -4
10 7 86 Louis Miller Louis Miller -3
11 15 55 Andrea Oman Andrea Oman Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 4
12 2 96 Richard Swan Richard Swan Olivet, MI Olivet, MI -10
13 14 29L Matt Leland Matt Leland Union City, MI Union City, MI 1
14 13 28 Stef Hile Stef Hile Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -1
15 11 74M Manix Furqueron Manix Furqueron Concord, MI Concord, MI -4
16 18 19 Austin Dryer Austin Dryer Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 2
17 17 7K Elzie Kipp Elzie Kipp Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -
DNS 16 71 Logan Beckwith IV Logan Beckwith IV Homer, MI Homer, MI -
DNS 19 48 Mike Langdon Mike Langdon -
8 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Rick Swartout Rick Swartout Union City, MI Union City, MI 1
2 1 5D David VanGuilder David VanGuilder -1
3 8 21 Skylar Hoard Skylar Hoard Butler, MI Butler, MI 5
4 9 86 Louis Miller Louis Miller 5
5 4 92 Zach Stotz Zach Stotz Fayette, OH Fayette, OH -1
6 6 74M Manix Furqueron Manix Furqueron Concord, MI Concord, MI -
7 10 28 Stef Hile Stef Hile Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 3
8 3 55 Andrea Oman Andrea Oman Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -5
9 DNF 5 7K Elzie Kipp Elzie Kipp Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -4
10 DNF 7 48 Mike Langdon Mike Langdon -3
All transfer
8 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Josh Lolmaugh Josh Lolmaugh Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 1
2 1 96 Richard Swan Richard Swan Olivet, MI Olivet, MI -1
3 8 8C Corey Bevard Corey Bevard Union City, MI Union City, MI 5
4 6 45 Robby Henderson Robby Henderson Angola, IN Angola, IN 2
5 4 22M Deuane Morley Deuane Morley Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -1
6 7 55D Casey Keyosky Casey Keyosky Clinton Township, MI Clinton Township, MI 1
7 9 29L Matt Leland Matt Leland Union City, MI Union City, MI 2
8 3 71 Logan Beckwith IV Logan Beckwith IV Homer, MI Homer, MI -5
DNS 5 19 Austin Dryer Austin Dryer Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0S Eric Swan Eric Swan Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 1
2 3 12 Bronson Means Bronson Means Reading, MI Reading, MI 1
3 1 22H Keith Hiller Keith Hiller Jonesville, MI Jonesville, MI -2
4 7 84 Brandon Beeching Brandon Beeching Lawrence, MI Lawrence, MI 3
5 8 21 Josh Allerding Josh Allerding Sherwood, MI Sherwood, MI 3
6 5 3H Lione Hoyt Lione Hoyt Butler, MI Butler, MI -1
7 4 24K Jeremy Kulikowski Jeremy Kulikowski Albion, MI Albion, MI -3
8 9 18B Bradley Inman Bradley Inman Union City, MI Union City, MI 1
DNS 6 99M Shawn McFeters Shawn McFeters Hanover, MI Hanover, MI -
DNS 10 14 Jacob Randall Jacob Randall HORTON, MI HORTON, MI -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Bronson Means Bronson Means Reading, MI Reading, MI 1
2 5 0S Eric Swan Eric Swan Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 3
3 3 22H Keith Hiller Keith Hiller Jonesville, MI Jonesville, MI -
4 9 24K Jeremy Kulikowski Jeremy Kulikowski Albion, MI Albion, MI 5
5 8 3H Lione Hoyt Lione Hoyt Butler, MI Butler, MI 3
6 4 99M Shawn McFeters Shawn McFeters Hanover, MI Hanover, MI -2
7 10 84 Brandon Beeching Brandon Beeching Lawrence, MI Lawrence, MI 3
8 6 21 Josh Allerding Josh Allerding Sherwood, MI Sherwood, MI -2
9 1 18B Bradley Inman Bradley Inman Union City, MI Union City, MI -8
DNS 7 14 Jacob Randall Jacob Randall HORTON, MI HORTON, MI -
All transfer
15 Laps

4CYLA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3G Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 2
2 5 18 Jerry Manns Jerry Manns Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN 3
3 20 11 Dominic Morehouse Dominic Morehouse ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 17
4 6 2 Elzie Weage Elzie Weage Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 2
5 22 53W Ed Walsh Ed Walsh Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI 17
6 11 3X Mike Booher Mike Booher 5
7 4 0 Brannon Kipp Brannon Kipp Butler, MI Butler, MI -3
8 7 7K Cody Kipp Cody Kipp Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -1
9 17 72D Doc Holsinger Doc Holsinger Butler, MI Butler, MI 8
10 12 77J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 2
11 15 420 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Lawrence, MI Lawrence, MI 4
12 19 27 Bob Robinette Bob Robinette Butler, MI Butler, MI 7
13 23 1A Andrew Hollister Andrew Hollister Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 10
14 16 69 Roger Chapman Roger Chapman Mattawan, MI Mattawan, MI 2
15 18 9D Michael Davis Michael Davis Albion, MI Albion, MI 3
16 2 08 Cloie Dryer Cloie Dryer Jonesville, MI Jonesville, MI -14
17 9 7KJR Kaitlyn Kipp Kaitlyn Kipp Butler, MI Butler, MI -8
18 10 48 Elizabeth Kipp Elizabeth Kipp Jonesville, MI Jonesville, MI -8
19 24 41 Austin Slone Austin Slone Bronson, MI Bronson, MI 5
20 13 K6 Richard Kimpton Richard Kimpton Greer, SC Greer, SC -7
21 8 7R Austyn Rasler Austyn Rasler Butler, MI Butler, MI -13
22 1 88 William Cesco William Cesco Butler, MI Butler, MI -21
DNS 14 24GT Gavin Stambaugh Gavin Stambaugh Fayette, OH Fayette, OH -
DNS 21 C3 Riley Bender Riley Bender Homer, MI Homer, MI -
8 Laps

4CYLHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Jerry Manns Jerry Manns Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN 1
2 5 08 Cloie Dryer Cloie Dryer Jonesville, MI Jonesville, MI 3
3 4 7K Cody Kipp Cody Kipp Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 1
4 7 48 Elizabeth Kipp Elizabeth Kipp Jonesville, MI Jonesville, MI 3
5 6 K6 Richard Kimpton Richard Kimpton Greer, SC Greer, SC 1
6 3 69 Roger Chapman Roger Chapman Mattawan, MI Mattawan, MI -3
7 8 27 Bob Robinette Bob Robinette Butler, MI Butler, MI 1
DNS 1 53W Ed Walsh Ed Walsh Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

4CYLHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 0 Brannon Kipp Brannon Kipp Butler, MI Butler, MI 6
2 1 88 William Cesco William Cesco Butler, MI Butler, MI -1
3 8 7R Austyn Rasler Austyn Rasler Butler, MI Butler, MI 5
4 3 3X Mike Booher Mike Booher -1
5 2 24GT Gavin Stambaugh Gavin Stambaugh Fayette, OH Fayette, OH -3
6 5 72D Doc Holsinger Doc Holsinger Butler, MI Butler, MI -1
7 6 11 Dominic Morehouse Dominic Morehouse ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -1
8 4 1A Andrew Hollister Andrew Hollister Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

4CYLHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3G Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 4
2 1 2 Elzie Weage Elzie Weage Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -1
3 3 7KJR Kaitlyn Kipp Kaitlyn Kipp Butler, MI Butler, MI -
4 4 77J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
5 8 420 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Lawrence, MI Lawrence, MI 3
6 6 9D Michael Davis Michael Davis Albion, MI Albion, MI -
7 2 C3 Riley Bender Riley Bender Homer, MI Homer, MI -5
8 7 41 Austin Slone Austin Slone Bronson, MI Bronson, MI -1
All transfer