6/25/2022 - Mountain View Raceway
6/25/2022 - Mountain View Raceway

6/25/2022
Mountain View Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


David Doss

David Doss

Cleveland, TN

Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature Makeup 9 DNS -
Qualifying 12.433 9 -4
Hot Laps 6 -1

Clear Selection

10 Laps

Front Wheel Drive JrA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Frankie Sharp Frankie Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
2 6 12C Steven Clowers Steven Clowers ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 4
3 1 C93 Chevy Adams Chevy Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -2
4 3 04 Josiah Singleton Josiah Singleton Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -1
5 4 12 Rebeacca Gresham Rebeacca Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -1
6 5 A18 Addison Cross Addison Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -1
0 Laps

Front Wheel Drive JrB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 J19 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Limestone, TN Limestone, TN 2
2 2 90 Eston Humphrey Eston Humphrey Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -
3 5 3 Ronnie Sharp Ronnie Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
4 6 33H Connor Smith Connor Smith Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 2
5 7 M4 Mason Spence Mason Spence Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 2
6 4 99 Emma Qualls Emma Qualls Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -2
Top 6 transfer
DNS 1 K1 Dyllis Devaney Dyllis Devaney Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature Makeup

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15H Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
2 1 28 Brandon Stanfield Brandon Stanfield Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -1
3 4 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
4 2 122 Jeremy Shannon Jeremy Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -2
5 6 22 Tyler Dennis Tyler Dennis Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 1
6 5 Z4 Zach Crager Zach Crager Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -1
7 7 J5 John Smith John Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
8 17 17B Joseph Bishop Joseph Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 9
9 11 37 Joel Gordon Joel Gordon Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 2
10 10 90 Adam Bishop Adam Bishop Riceville, TN Riceville, TN -
11 14 88 Cody Youngblood Cody Youngblood Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 3
12 15 J28 Christian James Christian James Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 3
13 13 13 DJ McMahan DJ McMahan cedar ridge, TN cedar ridge, TN -
DNS 8 17 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
DNS 9 287 David Doss David Doss Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
DNS 12 C44 Corey Lawless Corey Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -
DNS 16 368 Gary Levi Gary Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
DNS 18 76 David Peak David Peak EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN -
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 28 Brandon Stanfield Brandon Stanfield Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 11.822
2 10 122 Jeremy Shannon Jeremy Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 11.943
3 14 15H Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 11.996
4 4 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 12.157
5 16 Z4 Zach Crager Zach Crager Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 12.342
6 1 22 Tyler Dennis Tyler Dennis Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 12.373
7 2 J5 John Smith John Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.383
8 15 17 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 12.420
9 5 287 David Doss David Doss Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 12.433
10 13 90 Adam Bishop Adam Bishop Riceville, TN Riceville, TN 12.495
11 6 37 Joel Gordon Joel Gordon Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 12.529
12 18 C44 Corey Lawless Corey Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 12.593
13 3 13 DJ McMahan DJ McMahan cedar ridge, TN cedar ridge, TN 12.613
14 17 88 Cody Youngblood Cody Youngblood Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 12.775
15 9 J28 Christian James Christian James Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 13.050
16 11 368 Gary Levi Gary Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 13.208
17 7 17B Joseph Bishop Joseph Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 13.925
18 8 76 David Peak David Peak EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 13.925
All transfer
0 Laps

SportsmanHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 90 Adam Bishop Adam Bishop Riceville, TN Riceville, TN
2 7 17B Joseph Bishop Joseph Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN
3 15 17 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
4 16 Z4 Zach Crager Zach Crager Decatur, TN Decatur, TN
5 1 22 Tyler Dennis Tyler Dennis Dayton, TN Dayton, TN
6 5 287 David Doss David Doss Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN
7 4 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN
8 6 37 Joel Gordon Joel Gordon Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA
9 9 J28 Christian James Christian James Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN
10 18 C44 Corey Lawless Corey Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA
11 11 368 Gary Levi Gary Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN
12 14 15H Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN
13 3 13 DJ McMahan DJ McMahan cedar ridge, TN cedar ridge, TN
14 8 76 David Peak David Peak EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN
15 10 122 Jeremy Shannon Jeremy Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN
16 2 J5 John Smith John Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN
17 12 28 Brandon Stanfield Brandon Stanfield Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN
18 17 88 Cody Youngblood Cody Youngblood Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN
10 Laps

4-CylinderA Feature 1 MAKEUP

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Ricky Harmon Ricky Harmon EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 1
2 1 D3 Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -1
3 3 25G Gracie Duggan Gracie Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
4 4 44 Cordell Collins Cordell Collins Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
5 6 14 Landon Fitzgerald Landon Fitzgerald Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 1
6 5 72 Troy Brayden Troy Brayden Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN -1
DNS 7 30 James Frost James Frost Harriman, TN Harriman, TN -
DNS 8 J4 Josh Nelson Josh Nelson Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -
0 Laps

4-CylinderHot Laps/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 D3 Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 13.328
2 6 46 Ricky Harmon Ricky Harmon EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 13.718
3 7 25G Gracie Duggan Gracie Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 13.805
4 5 44 Cordell Collins Cordell Collins Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 14.477
5 2 72 Troy Brayden Troy Brayden Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 14.701
6 8 14 Landon Fitzgerald Landon Fitzgerald Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 14.744
7 3 30 James Frost James Frost Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 15.338
8 1 J4 Josh Nelson Josh Nelson Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 16.098
All transfer
15 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsA Feature MAKEUP

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Jimmy Dalton Jimmy Dalton Powell, TN Powell, TN 2
2 7 26S Scott Iles Scott Iles EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 5
3 6 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 3
4 9 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 5
5 8 M6 Jay Metcalfe Jay Metcalfe Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 3
6 1 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -5
DNS 11 28C Jeff Cotterman Jeff Cotterman Rickman, TN Rickman, TN -
DNS 2 29C Joey Cotterman Joey Cotterman Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -
DNS 4 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY -
DNS 5 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN -
DNS 10 13P Sarah Patrick Sarah Patrick Albany, KY Albany, KY -
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
2 7 29C Joey Cotterman Joey Cotterman Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN
3 4 2 Jimmy Dalton Jimmy Dalton Powell, TN Powell, TN
4 1 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY
5 9 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN
6 5 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN
7 2 26S Scott Iles Scott Iles EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN
8 6 M6 Jay Metcalfe Jay Metcalfe Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN
9 10 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN
10 3 13P Sarah Patrick Sarah Patrick Albany, KY Albany, KY
11 11 28C Jeff Cotterman Jeff Cotterman Rickman, TN Rickman, TN
All transfer
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 12.426
2 8 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 12.574
3 4 2 Jimmy Dalton Jimmy Dalton Powell, TN Powell, TN 12.684
4 9 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 12.811
5 7 29C Joey Cotterman Joey Cotterman Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 12.873
6 6 M6 Jay Metcalfe Jay Metcalfe Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 13.499
7 11 28C Jeff Cotterman Jeff Cotterman Rickman, TN Rickman, TN 13.559
8 10 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 13.807
9 2 26S Scott Iles Scott Iles EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 13.807
10 3 13P Sarah Patrick Sarah Patrick Albany, KY Albany, KY 13.807
11 5 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 13.807
25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 144 Josh Collins Josh Collins Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 2 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
3 4 K21 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
4 3 24 Barry Goodman Barry Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -1
5 6 8 Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 1
6 5 03 Tyler Jolley Tyler Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -1
7 9 9 Brian Selby Brian Selby Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 2
8 18 202 John Stout John Stout Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 10
9 11 287 Mike Levi Mike Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
10 17 T86 Tommy Miller Tommy Miller Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 7
11 16 11 Donnie Van Winkle Donnie Van Winkle Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 5
12 8 17J Joey Bishop Joey Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -4
13 19 7 Tyler Norwood Tyler Norwood Athens, TN Athens, TN 6
14 7 757 Kelby Norwood Kelby Norwood Athens, TN Athens, TN -7
15 10 13 Jeremy Thurman Jeremy Thurman Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -5
16 20 Z4 Dennis Shaver Dennis Shaver Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 4
17 13 90 mike bishop mike bishop dectaur, TN dectaur, TN -4
18 14 777 Steven Bishop Steven Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -4
DNS 15 18 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
DNS 12 417 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
0 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 144 Josh Collins Josh Collins Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.850
2 10 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 11.933
3 20 24 Barry Goodman Barry Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 12.010
4 19 K21 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 12.020
5 2 03 Tyler Jolley Tyler Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 12.134
6 9 8 Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 12.302
7 4 757 Kelby Norwood Kelby Norwood Athens, TN Athens, TN 12.435
8 16 17J Joey Bishop Joey Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 12.492
9 12 9 Brian Selby Brian Selby Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 12.600
10 7 13 Jeremy Thurman Jeremy Thurman Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 12.609
11 14 287 Mike Levi Mike Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 12.616
12 1 417 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 12.630
13 6 90 mike bishop mike bishop dectaur, TN dectaur, TN 12.630
14 11 777 Steven Bishop Steven Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 12.630
15 8 18 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 12.630
16 13 11 Donnie Van Winkle Donnie Van Winkle Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.631
17 5 T86 Tommy Miller Tommy Miller Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.824
18 17 202 John Stout John Stout Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 12.906
19 18 7 Tyler Norwood Tyler Norwood Athens, TN Athens, TN 13.071
20 3 Z4 Dennis Shaver Dennis Shaver Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 13.184
All transfer
0 Laps

Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 24 Barry Goodman Barry Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 11.505
2 4 757 Kelby Norwood Kelby Norwood Athens, TN Athens, TN 11.782
3 15 144 Josh Collins Josh Collins Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.870
4 10 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 11.877
5 19 K21 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.921
6 1 417 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 12.037
7 2 03 Tyler Jolley Tyler Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 12.331
8 14 287 Mike Levi Mike Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 12.348
9 3 Z4 Dennis Shaver Dennis Shaver Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 12.451
10 9 8 Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 12.487
11 6 90 mike bishop mike bishop dectaur, TN dectaur, TN 12.632
12 13 11 Donnie Van Winkle Donnie Van Winkle Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.639
13 12 9 Brian Selby Brian Selby Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 12.775
14 7 13 Jeremy Thurman Jeremy Thurman Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 12.863
15 8 18 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 12.964
16 5 T86 Tommy Miller Tommy Miller Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 13.195
17 17 202 John Stout John Stout Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 13.306
18 18 7 Tyler Norwood Tyler Norwood Athens, TN Athens, TN 13.309
19 16 17J Joey Bishop Joey Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 13.309
20 11 777 Steven Bishop Steven Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 13.309
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature MAKEUP

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 2 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
3 3 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
4 6 B18 Bo Millsaps Bo Millsaps Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 2
5 8 D15 Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 3
6 7 127 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
7 5 49 Ethan Johnson Ethan Johnson Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -2
8 9 99 Lilly Qualls Lilly Qualls Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
9 12 00 Taylor Gregory Taylor Gregory Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 3
10 10 2 william suggs william suggs Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN -
11 18 H4 VICKIE HARRISON VICKIE HARRISON Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 7
12 11 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -1
13 14 A38 Allen Daniels Allen Daniels Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
14 17 C8 Dylan Crumbley Dylan Crumbley Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 3
DNS 4 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
DNS 13 J5 JD Humphrey JD Humphrey Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
DNS 16 626 Nathan Cooper Nathan Cooper Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -
DNS 15 02 Gene Clayton Gene Clayton Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
12 Laps

Front Wheel DriveB Feature 1 MAKEUP

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 12
2 8 3C Marcus Smith Marcus Smith Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 6
3 11 10 Cody McKeehan Cody McKeehan Athens, TN Athens, TN 8
4 4 27R Nick Romesburg Nick Romesburg Sale Creek, TN Sale Creek, TN -
5 6 32P Jon Pilkey Jon Pilkey Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 1
6 17 16 Austin Guffey Austin Guffey Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 11
7 2 28C Crystal Bates Crystal Bates Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -5
8 3 G69 Christopher Gornik Christopher Gornik Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -5
9 9 22 Rosey Thawne Rosey Thawne etowah, TN etowah, TN -
10 14 G01 Chris Gornik Chris Gornik Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 4
11 15 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 4
12 10 K13 Krystin Webb Krystin Webb Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -2
13 1 31P Andy Pilkey Andy Pilkey Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN -12
DNS 7 K1 William Beddingfield William Beddingfield Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
DNS 16 T12 Travis Millsaps Travis Millsaps Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
DNS 5 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN -
DNS 12 222 Cam Shelton Cam Shelton Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
2 4 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 2
3 6 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 3
4 5 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
5 1 49 Ethan Johnson Ethan Johnson Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -4
6 3 B18 Bo Millsaps Bo Millsaps Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -3
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 127 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 2 2 william suggs william suggs Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN -
3 5 J5 JD Humphrey JD Humphrey Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 2
4 6 626 Nathan Cooper Nathan Cooper Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 31P Andy Pilkey Andy Pilkey Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN -2
6 7 27R Nick Romesburg Nick Romesburg Sale Creek, TN Sale Creek, TN 1
7 8 K1 William Beddingfield William Beddingfield Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
8 9 K13 Krystin Webb Krystin Webb Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
9 4 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -5
10 10 T12 Travis Millsaps Travis Millsaps Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D15 Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
2 3 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
3 4 A38 Allen Daniels Allen Daniels Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
4 5 C8 Dylan Crumbley Dylan Crumbley Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 4
6 6 28C Crystal Bates Crystal Bates Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
7 2 3C Marcus Smith Marcus Smith Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -5
8 8 10 Cody McKeehan Cody McKeehan Athens, TN Athens, TN -
9 10 G01 Chris Gornik Chris Gornik Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
10 7 16 Austin Guffey Austin Guffey Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN -3
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Lilly Qualls Lilly Qualls Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 3
2 9 00 Taylor Gregory Taylor Gregory Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 7
3 3 02 Gene Clayton Gene Clayton Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
4 6 H4 VICKIE HARRISON VICKIE HARRISON Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 G69 Christopher Gornik Christopher Gornik Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -4
6 5 32P Jon Pilkey Jon Pilkey Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN -1
7 8 22 Rosey Thawne Rosey Thawne etowah, TN etowah, TN 1
8 7 222 Cam Shelton Cam Shelton Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -1
9 2 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -7
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Laps/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 B18 Bo Millsaps Bo Millsaps Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 13.976
2 7 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 13.988
3 10 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 14.020
4 17 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.123
5 27 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.189
6 20 49 Ethan Johnson Ethan Johnson Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.363
Top 6 transfer
7 21 127 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.407
8 24 D15 Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 14.728
9 11 G69 Christopher Gornik Christopher Gornik Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 14.785
10 12 2 william suggs william suggs Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 14.835
11 2 3C Marcus Smith Marcus Smith Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 14.951
12 26 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 15.020
13 22 31P Andy Pilkey Andy Pilkey Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 15.213
14 19 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.331
15 31 02 Gene Clayton Gene Clayton Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 15.333
16 4 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 15.337
17 3 A38 Allen Daniels Allen Daniels Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 15.471
18 25 99 Lilly Qualls Lilly Qualls Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.492
19 32 J5 JD Humphrey JD Humphrey Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.576
20 16 C8 Dylan Crumbley Dylan Crumbley Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 15.609
21 13 32P Jon Pilkey Jon Pilkey Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 15.623
22 5 626 Nathan Cooper Nathan Cooper Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 15.731
23 9 28C Crystal Bates Crystal Bates Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 15.844
24 29 H4 VICKIE HARRISON VICKIE HARRISON Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.912
25 15 27R Nick Romesburg Nick Romesburg Sale Creek, TN Sale Creek, TN 16.166
26 35 16 Austin Guffey Austin Guffey Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 16.195
27 28 222 Cam Shelton Cam Shelton Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 16.694
28 14 K1 William Beddingfield William Beddingfield Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 16.750
29 33 10 Cody McKeehan Cody McKeehan Athens, TN Athens, TN 16.924
30 18 22 Rosey Thawne Rosey Thawne etowah, TN etowah, TN 17.346
31 1 K13 Krystin Webb Krystin Webb Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 17.454
32 8 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 22.231
33 34 00 Taylor Gregory Taylor Gregory Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 22.231
34 30 T12 Travis Millsaps Travis Millsaps Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 22.231
35 23 G01 Chris Gornik Chris Gornik Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 22.231
0 Laps

Vintage ModifiedsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 27 Stacey Cotten Stacey Cotten Covington, GA Covington, GA
2 2 61 Robert Foxworth Robert Foxworth Covington, GA Covington, GA
3 4 23 Mark Jones Mark Jones Covington, GA Covington, GA
4 3 49 Gary Smith Gary Smith Athens, GA Athens, GA