6/25/2022 - Paragon Speedway
6/25/2022 - Paragon Speedway

6/25/2022
Paragon Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jerry Davis

Jerry Davis

none, IN

Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 6 5
Heat 1 6 6 -
Qualifying 1 20.706 6 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

UMP HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
2 3 9H AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
3 2 11SR Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN Camby, IN -1
4 4 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs -
5 7 54 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 2
6 12 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN 6
7 13 24A Tony Arthur Jr Tony Arthur Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 6
8 8 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN -
9 20 12A Caleb Arthur Caleb Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 11
10 10 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
11 6 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur -5
12 14 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 2
13 17 97 Tyler Henderson Tyler Henderson 4
14 11 55K Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
15 15 2J Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
16 18 23 Jeff Howe Jeff Howe Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
17 19 W1 Olivia Elliott Olivia Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
18 9 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -9
19 5 00 Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -14
20 16 44 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -4
0 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
2 4 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs 2
3 1 54 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson -2
4 3 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -1
5 5 24A Tony Arthur Jr Tony Arthur Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
6 6 44 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
7 7 W1 Olivia Elliott Olivia Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11SR Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN Camby, IN 1
2 3 00 Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
3 4 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN 1
4 5 55K Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
5 6 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 1
6 7 97 Tyler Henderson Tyler Henderson 1
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9H AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
2 7 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur 5
3 1 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
4 4 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -
5 5 2J Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
6 6 23 Jeff Howe Jeff Howe Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
7 3 12A Caleb Arthur Caleb Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -4
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 54 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 20.410
2 3 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 20.514
3 1 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 20.741
4 7 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs 20.818
5 4 24A Tony Arthur Jr Tony Arthur Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 21.115
6 6 44 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 21.135
7 2 W1 Olivia Elliott Olivia Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 22.281
0 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 13 Dylan Wheeler Dylan Wheeler Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 20.269
2 5 11SR Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN Camby, IN 20.614
3 7 00 Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 20.676
4 2 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN 21.361
5 1 55K Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 21.889
6 4 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 22.218
7 6 97 Tyler Henderson Tyler Henderson 23.581
0 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 20.645
2 5 9H AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 20.652
3 1 12A Caleb Arthur Caleb Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 21.236
4 6 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN 21.429
5 7 2J Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 22.407
6 4 23 Jeff Howe Jeff Howe Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 23.248
7 3 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur 23.248
0 Laps

UMP Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 7
2 4 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 2
3 1 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -2
4 2 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -2
5 6 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
6 7 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
7 11 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN 4
8 3 27 Andrew Davis Andrew Davis none, IN none, IN -5
9 13 5 Troy Knorr Troy Knorr Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 4
10 5 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -5
11 12 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
12 10 0K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley -2
13 18 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN 5
14 14 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -
15 16 30S Caleb Shoemaker Caleb Shoemaker N/a, IN N/a, IN 1
16 17 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
17 15 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN -2
DQ 9 18 Steve Hollars Steve Hollars -
0 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 3
2 1 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN -1
3 3 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
4 2 0K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley -2
5 5 5 Troy Knorr Troy Knorr Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
6 6 30S Caleb Shoemaker Caleb Shoemaker N/a, IN N/a, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
2 3 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
3 2 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
4 4 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN -
5 6 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 1
6 5 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Andrew Davis Andrew Davis none, IN none, IN 1
2 3 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
3 1 18 Steve Hollars Steve Hollars -2
4 4 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
5 5 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN -
6 6 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 19.016
2 3 0K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley 19.209
3 6 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 19.234
4 4 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 19.365
5 2 5 Troy Knorr Troy Knorr Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 19.776
6 1 30S Caleb Shoemaker Caleb Shoemaker N/a, IN N/a, IN 20.341
0 Laps

UMP Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 18.607
2 5 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 18.817
3 6 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 19.132
4 3 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN 19.265
5 1 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 19.292
6 2 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 19.622
0 Laps

UMP Super StocksQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 18 Steve Hollars Steve Hollars 18.318
2 1 27 Andrew Davis Andrew Davis none, IN none, IN 18.631
3 5 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 18.709
4 6 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 18.723
5 3 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN 19.057
6 4 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN 19.350
0 Laps

305 RacesaversA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 N/A -
3 N/A -
4 N/A -
5 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
0 Laps

410 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 4 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 2
3 5 51 Scott Hampton Scott Hampton Morristown, IN Morristown, IN 2
4 3 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN -1
5 9 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 4
6 16 57R Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 10
7 6 16 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -1
8 13 45 Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 5
9 17 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 8
10 7 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
11 2 2HI Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -9
12 11 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
13 14 51* Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
14 12 27* Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -2
15 19 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
16 8 77 Hunter O'Neal Hunter O'Neal Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -8
17 20 27G Travis Gratzer Travis Gratzer Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 3
18 18 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
19 10 5M Matt McDonald Matt McDonald Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -9
20 15 77* Dave Peperak Dave Peperak Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -5
21 21 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
0 Laps

410 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 2 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
3 3 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
4 4 5M Matt McDonald Matt McDonald Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
5 5 45 Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
6 7 57R Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
7 6 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
8 8 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

410 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2HI Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
2 4 51 Scott Hampton Scott Hampton Morristown, IN Morristown, IN 2
3 1 77 Hunter O'Neal Hunter O'Neal Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -2
4 6 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
5 5 51* Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
6 3 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -3
All transfer
0 Laps

410 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN 3
2 1 16 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -1
3 2 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -1
4 6 27* Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
5 3 77* Dave Peperak Dave Peperak Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -2
6 5 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
7 7 27G Travis Gratzer Travis Gratzer Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

410 SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 17.371
2 4 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.788
3 8 5M Matt McDonald Matt McDonald Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 17.944
4 7 45 Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 18.544
5 1 27 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 18.635
6 5 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.635
7 3 57R Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.635
8 2 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 18.635
0 Laps

410 SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 77 Hunter O'Neal Hunter O'Neal Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 17.950
2 4 2HI Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 18.192
3 6 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 18.671
4 5 51* Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 19.009
5 1 51 Scott Hampton Scott Hampton Morristown, IN Morristown, IN 22.690
6 2 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 22.690
0 Laps

410 SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 16 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 17.945
2 1 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 18.094
3 3 77* Dave Peperak Dave Peperak Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 18.711
4 2 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN 18.740
5 5 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 18.961
6 6 27* Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 19.110
7 4 27G Travis Gratzer Travis Gratzer Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 19.113
0 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Mark Smith Mark Smith 1
2 4 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN 2
3 1 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -2
4 3 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
5 9 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody 4
6 5 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -1
7 8 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN 1
8 16 67 Tony Mullis Tony Mullis Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 8
9 17 16L Dylon Holycross Dylon Holycross Attica, IN Attica, IN 8
10 11 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
11 6 81 Ethan Litton Ethan Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -5
12 10 2 Roger Absher Roger Absher -2
13 18 25M Dalton Mickle Dalton Mickle Pine Village, IN Pine Village, IN 5
14 15 13X Mike Callahan Mike Callahan Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
15 12 25 Aaron Acres Aaron Acres -3
16 7 32 Michael Nail Michael Nail , IN , IN -9
17 13 7X Jon Doughty Jon Doughty Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -4
18 20 30P Adam Perkins Adam Perkins 2
0 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 1
2 1 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN -1
3 5 32 Michael Nail Michael Nail , IN , IN 2
4 3 2 Roger Absher Roger Absher -1
5 6 7X Jon Doughty Jon Doughty Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 1
6 4 67 Tony Mullis Tony Mullis Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -2
DNS 7 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Mark Smith Mark Smith 2
2 2 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
3 1 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -2
4 5 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
5 4 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN -1
6 7 16L Dylon Holycross Dylon Holycross Attica, IN Attica, IN 1
7 6 30P Adam Perkins Adam Perkins -1
All transfer
0 Laps

BombersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
2 4 81 Ethan Litton Ethan Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
3 3 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody -
4 1 25 Aaron Acres Aaron Acres -3
5 6 13X Mike Callahan Mike Callahan Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
6 5 25M Dalton Mickle Dalton Mickle Pine Village, IN Pine Village, IN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN 19.756
2 6 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 19.936
3 3 2 Roger Absher Roger Absher 20.727
4 4 67 Tony Mullis Tony Mullis Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 20.810
5 2 32 Michael Nail Michael Nail , IN , IN 20.888
6 5 7X Jon Doughty Jon Doughty Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 21.280
7 1 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 21.800
0 Laps

BombersQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN 19.588
2 5 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 19.949
3 3 14 Mark Smith Mark Smith 19.982
4 7 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN 20.063
5 1 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 20.407
6 4 30P Adam Perkins Adam Perkins 20.774
7 6 16L Dylon Holycross Dylon Holycross Attica, IN Attica, IN 21.647
0 Laps

BombersQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 25 Aaron Acres Aaron Acres 19.360
2 1 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 19.574
3 4 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody 19.947
4 2 81 Ethan Litton Ethan Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 19.964
5 3 25M Dalton Mickle Dalton Mickle Pine Village, IN Pine Village, IN 21.107
6 6 13X Mike Callahan Mike Callahan Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 21.717
0 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 2 76D John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
3 6 79C Caleb DeMoss Caleb DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
4 4 2 Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
5 5 B32 Bobby Davis Bobby Davis -
6 11 95 Jerry Davis Jerry Davis none, IN none, IN 5
7 8 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
8 12 47 Blake Davis Blake Davis Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 4
9 10 24 Jarod Deckard Jarod Deckard Springville, IN Springville, IN 1
10 7 28B Lucas Pace Lucas Pace Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -3
11 3 14A Dustin Golden Dustin Golden Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -8
12 9 60 AJ Pace AJ Pace Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
0 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 2 14A Dustin Golden Dustin Golden Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
3 3 B32 Bobby Davis Bobby Davis -
4 4 28B Lucas Pace Lucas Pace Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
5 5 60 AJ Pace AJ Pace Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
6 6 95 Jerry Davis Jerry Davis none, IN none, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 76D John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
2 6 2 Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 4
3 4 79C Caleb DeMoss Caleb DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
4 2 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
5 5 24 Jarod Deckard Jarod Deckard Springville, IN Springville, IN -
6 1 47 Blake Davis Blake Davis Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -5
All transfer
0 Laps

ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 19.393
2 3 14A Dustin Golden Dustin Golden Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 19.547
3 5 B32 Bobby Davis Bobby Davis 19.925
4 4 28B Lucas Pace Lucas Pace Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 19.928
5 2 60 AJ Pace AJ Pace Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 20.159
6 6 95 Jerry Davis Jerry Davis none, IN none, IN 20.706
0 Laps

ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 47 Blake Davis Blake Davis Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 18.952
2 4 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 19.084
3 5 76D John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 19.142
4 6 79C Caleb DeMoss Caleb DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 19.145
5 1 24 Jarod Deckard Jarod Deckard Springville, IN Springville, IN 19.284
6 2 2 Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 19.400