9/24/2022 - Lil Texas Motor Speeway
9/24/2022 - Lil Texas Motor Speeway

9/24/2022
Lil Texas Motor Speeway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Scout Spraggins

Scout Spraggins

Cache, OK

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw Micros Start Finish +/-
D Feature 2 20 8 12
E Feature 2 1 2 -1

Clear Selection

40 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 95K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 7
2 6 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 4
3 18 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 15
4 22 26M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 18
5 11 74 Sheldon Creed Sheldon Creed Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 6
6 3 11JX Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
7 15 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
8 19 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 11
9 5 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -4
10 1 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -9
11 17 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 6
12 4 22X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -8
13 16 26J Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
14 24 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 10
15 14 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX -1
16 20 11J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA 4
17 7 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -10
18 13 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -5
19 21 87 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
20 10 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -10
21 2 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -19
22 9 12X Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -13
23 12 95 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -11
24 23 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
15 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Sheldon Creed Sheldon Creed Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 1
2 3 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 1
3 5 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
4 1 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -3
5 6 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
6 4 87 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -2
7 16 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 9
Top 7 transfer
8 7 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
9 15 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 6
10 22 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 12
11 21 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 10
12 9 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
13 8 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -5
14 10 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -4
15 19 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 4
16 11 24 Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -5
17 18 21X Daniel Hemric Daniel Hemric Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
18 20 2S Joshua Shipley Joshua Shipley Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 2
19 13 2D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -6
20 12 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -8
21 14 00G Bill Gise Bill Gise Auburndale, FL Auburndale, FL -7
22 17 2V DJ Vanderley DJ Vanderley Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -5
15 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 95 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
2 2 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX -
3 1 26J Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
4 3 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
5 12 11J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA 7
6 5 26M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -1
7 20 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 13
Top 7 transfer
8 21 21 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 13
9 19 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 10
10 7 51M Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -3
11 8 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -3
12 22 73 Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 10
13 13 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -
14 11 3TX Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -3
15 14 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
16 16 28P Fredrick Fezard Fredrick Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -
17 10 3 Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -7
18 15 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -3
19 4 57 Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -15
20 9 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -11
21 17 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -4
22 18 16S Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -4
12 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 2
2 7 2S Joshua Shipley Joshua Shipley Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 5
3 8 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 5
4 2 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 1
6 20 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 14
7 4 3T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX -3
8 22 5X Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 14
9 9 38 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -
10 11 20C Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 1
11 16 2B Brian Hughes JR Brian Hughes JR Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 5
12 14 02 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK 2
13 19 21R Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX 6
14 10 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -4
15 5 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -10
16 12 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -4
17 13 20B Bobby Bazan Bobby Bazan New Harmony, IN New Harmony, IN -4
18 15 36J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
19 21 12F Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
20 18 2 Dennis Carrier Dennis Carrier Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
21 17 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX -4
22 1 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -21
12 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosC Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 6
2 4 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
3 14 21 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 11
4 19 73 Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 15
Top 4 transfer
5 11 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 6
6 20 54X LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN 14
7 12 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 5
8 9 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 1
9 21 99 Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Marion, IN Marion, IN 12
10 10 83W Jim Woods Jim Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -
11 22 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 11
12 8 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK -4
13 15 14L Logan Heath Logan Heath Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 2
14 18 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
15 13 19G Ben Sayer Ben Sayer Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
16 2 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -14
17 6 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -11
18 5 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -13
19 1 27MK Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -18
20 3 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -17
21 16 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -5
22 17 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -5
10 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosD Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21R Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX -
2 12 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 10
3 3 12F Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
4 2 5X Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 99E Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Marion, IN Marion, IN 3
6 15 66J Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 9
7 20 B21 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 13
8 13 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 5
9 14 5A Axton Romero Axton Romero Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 5
10 4 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -6
11 21 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 10
12 5 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -7
13 19 9 Bryce Comer Bryce Comer Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 6
14 10 41 Chuck Dunlap Chuck Dunlap Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -4
15 17 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO 2
16 11 00AZ Rj Norman Rj Norman Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -5
17 9 12K Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -8
18 6 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -12
19 7 15S Duane Straight Duane Straight Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -12
20 16 22 Gerald Ray Gerald Ray Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -4
21 22 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK 1
22 18 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -4
10 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosD Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 73 Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
2 5 54X LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN 3
3 6 99 Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Marion, IN Marion, IN 3
4 10 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 6
Top 4 transfer
5 16 55X Connor Chamberlain Connor Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX 11
6 18 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 12
7 8 12E Jacob Ewing Jacob Ewing Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
8 20 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 12
9 19 11 Andrew Tagliamonte Andrew Tagliamonte Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 10
10 4 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -6
11 21 5D Ryan Beat Ryan Beat Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 10
12 14 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
13 1 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -12
14 22 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 8
15 9 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -6
16 12 A51 Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -4
17 2 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -15
18 7 38H Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -11
19 11 99X Chris Russell Chris Russell Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -8
20 13 27 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -7
21 15 82K Kyle Knight Kyle Knight Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -6
22 17 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -5
10 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosE Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9 Bryce Comer Bryce Comer Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 4
2 2 B21 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
3 4 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 1
4 9 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK 5
Top 4 transfer
5 1 3C Brady Ross Brady Ross Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -4
6 3 24K Kendyl Guillot Kendyl Guillot Alexandria, LA Alexandria, LA -3
7 7 2AM Adam Miller Adam Miller Thornton, TX Thornton, TX -
8 6 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -2
9 8 15K Kendall Battarbee Kendall Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
10 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosE Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 11 Andrew Tagliamonte Andrew Tagliamonte Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 9
2 1 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
3 2 5D Ryan Beat Ryan Beat Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -1
4 3 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 18W Wyatt Bruce Wyatt Bruce Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -1
6 9 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 3
7 5 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS -2
8 11 2X Harry Elzo Harry Elzo Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 3
9 6 16 Brady Amos Brady Amos Burkburnettt, TX Burkburnettt, TX -3
10 8 29M Lawrence Mann Lawrence Mann Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
11 7 54 Lee Land Lee Land Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -4
20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 8 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 6
3 3 21J Jayden Hiller Jayden Hiller Tamaroa, IL Tamaroa, IL -
4 5 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 1
5 13 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 8
6 14 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 8
7 6 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
8 10 04 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 2
9 17 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 8
10 2 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -8
11 15 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
12 16 81 Owen Larson Owen Larson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
13 9 71 Jagger Wiggs Jagger Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -4
14 12 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
15 20 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
16 7 21W Oakley Wren Oakley Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS -9
17 21 88E. Emery Laplante Emery Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 4
18 23 1 Ryder Morris Ryder Morris White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI 5
19 19 19J JT Daniel JT Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
20 4 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX -16
21 18 36T Trenton Tyer Trenton Tyer Irving, TX Irving, TX -3
22 11 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -11
23 24 10C Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 1
24 22 308 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
10 Laps

Junior SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19J JT Daniel JT Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 5
2 2 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 1 88E. Emery Laplante Emery Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -2
4 3 308 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
5 13 1 Ryder Morris Ryder Morris White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI 8
6 7 10C Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 1
Top 6 transfer
7 9 39 Holley Spake Holley Spake Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 2
8 8 26N Nate Daniel Nate Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
9 11 24C Carolynn Sanders Carolynn Sanders Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 2
10 5 36R Rayce Reed Rayce Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -5
11 10 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
12 4 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -8
13 12 4 David Spencer David Spencer League City, TX League City, TX -1
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21J Jayden Hiller Jayden Hiller Tamaroa, IL Tamaroa, IL 1
2 1 21W Oakley Wren Oakley Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS -1
3 3 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
4 5 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 88E. Emery Laplante Emery Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
6 6 36R Rayce Reed Rayce Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -
7 8 39 Holley Spake Holley Spake Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
8 7 1 Ryder Morris Ryder Morris White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI -1
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX 1
2 1 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
3 6 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
4 3 81 Owen Larson Owen Larson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 7 19J JT Daniel JT Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
7 5 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -
2 2 71 Jagger Wiggs Jagger Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
3 5 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 2
4 3 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 308 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
6 6 10C Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -
7 7 24C Carolynn Sanders Carolynn Sanders Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 2 04 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -
3 5 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
4 4 36T Trenton Tyer Trenton Tyer Irving, TX Irving, TX -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 1
6 7 26N Nate Daniel Nate Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
7 3 4 David Spencer David Spencer League City, TX League City, TX -4
0 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 21W Oakley Wren Oakley Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 14.325
2 29 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 14.347
3 19 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 14.396
4 25 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 14.507
5 16 21J Jayden Hiller Jayden Hiller Tamaroa, IL Tamaroa, IL 14.641
6 8 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX 14.669
7 5 71 Jagger Wiggs Jagger Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 14.675
8 9 04 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 14.681
9 26 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 14.707
10 11 81 Owen Larson Owen Larson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 14.728
11 15 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 14.764
12 12 4 David Spencer David Spencer League City, TX League City, TX 14.774
13 14 88E. Emery Laplante Emery Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 14.829
14 7 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 14.861
15 6 308 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL 14.887
16 17 36T Trenton Tyer Trenton Tyer Irving, TX Irving, TX 14.890
17 21 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 14.906
18 22 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 14.920
19 1 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 14.933
20 18 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 14.964
21 23 36R Rayce Reed Rayce Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 15.031
22 4 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 15.082
23 10 10C Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 15.198
24 2 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 15.338
25 27 1 Ryder Morris Ryder Morris White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI 15.476
26 3 19J JT Daniel JT Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 15.516
27 28 24C Carolynn Sanders Carolynn Sanders Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 15.798
28 20 26N Nate Daniel Nate Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 16.339
29 24 39 Holley Spake Holley Spake Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 16.454