9/22/2022 - Lil Texas Motor Speeway
9/22/2022 - Lil Texas Motor Speeway

9/22/2022
Lil Texas Motor Speeway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jeffrey Newell

Jeffrey Newell

Tulsa, OK

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 24 5 19
B Feature 1 8 6 2
Heat 6 5 5 -
Qualifying 2 13.027 15 17

Clear Selection

30 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 5 11JX Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
3 4 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
4 1 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -3
5 24 12X Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 19
6 6 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
7 22 74 Sheldon Creed Sheldon Creed Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 15
8 11 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 3
9 14 87 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 5
10 9 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
11 3 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -8
12 23 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11
13 18 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 5
14 20 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
15 19 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 4
16 17 24 Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 1
17 10 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -7
18 21 2D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 3
19 13 00G Bill Gise Bill Gise Auburndale, FL Auburndale, FL -6
20 15 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -5
21 8 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -13
22 7 2V DJ Vanderley DJ Vanderley Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -15
23 12 21X Daniel Hemric Daniel Hemric Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -11
24 16 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -8
15 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -
2 6 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
3 5 2D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 2
4 2 74 Sheldon Creed Sheldon Creed Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -2
5 17 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 12
6 8 12X Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
Top 6 transfer
7 19 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 12
8 7 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -1
9 4 3T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX -5
10 12 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
11 15 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 4
12 10 2S Joshua Shipley Joshua Shipley Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -2
13 21 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 8
14 16 38 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
15 14 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
16 11 20C Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -5
17 3 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -14
18 22 20B Bobby Bazan Bobby Bazan New Harmony, IN New Harmony, IN 4
19 18 02 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
20 13 36J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -7
21 9 2B Brian Hughes JR Brian Hughes JR Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -12
22 20 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX -2
10 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 12
2 3 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX 1
3 19 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 16
4 12 20B Bobby Bazan Bobby Bazan New Harmony, IN New Harmony, IN 8
Top 4 transfer
5 14 2 Dennis Carrier Dennis Carrier Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 9
6 10 21R Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX 4
7 21 5X Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 14
8 8 12F Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
9 20 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 11
10 11 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 1
11 22 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 11
12 15 15S Duane Straight Duane Straight Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 3
13 4 99E Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Marion, IN Marion, IN -9
14 6 12K Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -8
15 18 41 Chuck Dunlap Chuck Dunlap Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 3
16 17 00AZ Rj Norman Rj Norman Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 1
17 7 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -10
18 5 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -13
19 1 5A Axton Romero Axton Romero Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -18
20 16 66J Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
21 9 22 Gerald Ray Gerald Ray Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -12
22 2 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO -20
10 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosD Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
2 2 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
3 4 5X Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 1
4 3 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 10 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 5
6 9 3C Brady Ross Brady Ross Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 3
7 8 B21 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 1
8 12 24K Kendyl Guillot Kendyl Guillot Alexandria, LA Alexandria, LA 4
9 7 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -2
10 5 9 Bryce Comer Bryce Comer Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -5
11 6 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -5
12 11 2AM Adam Miller Adam Miller Thornton, TX Thornton, TX -1
13 13 15K Kendall Battarbee Kendall Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -
14 14 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK -
10 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -
2 3 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 1
3 4 87 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -2
5 10 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
6 6 2S Joshua Shipley Joshua Shipley Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
7 7 99E Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Marion, IN Marion, IN -
8 8 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
9 9 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
10 5 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -5
11 11 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
12 12 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK -
10 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
2 6 24 Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 4
3 8 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 5
Top 3 transfer
4 9 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 5
5 4 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 11 02 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK 5
7 2 5A Axton Romero Axton Romero Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -5
8 10 2 Dennis Carrier Dennis Carrier Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
9 5 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX -4
10 7 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -3
11 1 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -10
10 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 3
2 1 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
3 3 21X Daniel Hemric Daniel Hemric Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
Top 3 transfer
4 8 36J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
5 6 2B Brian Hughes JR Brian Hughes JR Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 1
6 7 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
7 9 20B Bobby Bazan Bobby Bazan New Harmony, IN New Harmony, IN 2
8 10 15S Duane Straight Duane Straight Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
9 11 00AZ Rj Norman Rj Norman Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 2
10 5 5X Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -5
11 2 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -9
10 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 2 2V DJ Vanderley DJ Vanderley Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
3 4 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 2
5 9 38 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 4
6 3 3T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX -3
7 5 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO -2
8 8 12F Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
9 7 12K Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
10 10 B21 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
11 11 2AM Adam Miller Adam Miller Thornton, TX Thornton, TX -
12 12 15K Kendall Battarbee Kendall Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -
10 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 2 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
3 5 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 74 Sheldon Creed Sheldon Creed Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
5 7 20C Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 2
6 3 2D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -3
7 9 21R Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX 2
8 8 22 Gerald Ray Gerald Ray Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
9 11 41 Chuck Dunlap Chuck Dunlap Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 2
10 10 3C Brady Ross Brady Ross Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
11 6 9 Bryce Comer Bryce Comer Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -5
10 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
2 1 11JX Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
3 3 00G Bill Gise Bill Gise Auburndale, FL Auburndale, FL -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
5 5 12X Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 6 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
7 7 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
8 8 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -
9 10 66J Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
10 9 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -1
11 11 24K Kendyl Guillot Kendyl Guillot Alexandria, LA Alexandria, LA -
0 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 12.460
2 16 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 12.466
3 2 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 12.487
4 7 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 12.537
5 12 5A Axton Romero Axton Romero Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 12.576
6 13 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 12.633
7 20 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 12.673
8 9 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 12.710
9 29 21X Daniel Hemric Daniel Hemric Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 12.725
10 34 87 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 12.735
11 33 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 12.777
12 15 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 12.797
13 5 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 12.807
14 6 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX 12.808
15 31 2S Joshua Shipley Joshua Shipley Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 12.814
16 3 5X Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 12.824
17 21 24 Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 12.852
18 8 2B Brian Hughes JR Brian Hughes JR Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 12.854
19 14 99E Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Marion, IN Marion, IN 12.854
20 27 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 12.898
21 19 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 12.917
22 17 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 12.960
23 25 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 13.000
24 26 36J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 13.024
25 10 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 13.039
26 28 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 13.048
27 24 20B Bobby Bazan Bobby Bazan New Harmony, IN New Harmony, IN 13.072
28 18 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 13.119
29 4 2 Dennis Carrier Dennis Carrier Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 13.224
30 22 15S Duane Straight Duane Straight Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 13.407
31 23 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 13.467
32 30 02 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK 13.532
33 11 00AZ Rj Norman Rj Norman Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 13.938
34 32 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK 13.938
0 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 12.771
2 15 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 12.805
3 20 11JX Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 12.820
4 30 2V DJ Vanderley DJ Vanderley Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 12.869
5 2 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 12.876
6 5 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 12.879
7 6 3T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX 12.907
8 27 2D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 12.962
9 12 00G Bill Gise Bill Gise Auburndale, FL Auburndale, FL 12.978
10 14 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 12.980
11 7 74 Sheldon Creed Sheldon Creed Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 12.981
12 8 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 12.992
13 11 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO 13.016
14 9 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 13.021
15 32 12X Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 13.027
16 10 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 13.085
17 22 9 Bryce Comer Bryce Comer Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 13.113
18 17 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 13.118
19 28 12K Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 13.151
20 26 20C Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 13.158
21 18 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 13.171
22 23 12F Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 13.183
23 25 22 Gerald Ray Gerald Ray Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 13.204
24 29 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 13.280
25 24 38 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 13.311
26 34 21R Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX 13.313
27 13 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 13.382
28 31 B21 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 13.389
29 4 3C Brady Ross Brady Ross Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 13.415
30 3 66J Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 13.432
31 33 2AM Adam Miller Adam Miller Thornton, TX Thornton, TX 13.720
32 1 41 Chuck Dunlap Chuck Dunlap Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 13.742
33 16 24K Kendyl Guillot Kendyl Guillot Alexandria, LA Alexandria, LA 13.757
34 19 15K Kendall Battarbee Kendall Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 13.927
20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 5 81 Owen Larson Owen Larson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
3 10 21W Oakley Wren Oakley Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 7
4 4 21J Jayden Hiller Jayden Hiller Tamaroa, IL Tamaroa, IL -
5 15 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 10
6 8 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 2
7 2 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -5
8 11 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
9 12 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX 3
10 17 71 Jagger Wiggs Jagger Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 7
11 6 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
12 18 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 6
13 19 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 6
14 3 308 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL -11
15 14 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
16 16 88E. Emery Laplante Emery Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
17 7 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -10
18 20 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
19 9 04 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -10
20 13 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -7
10 Laps

Junior SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Jagger Wiggs Jagger Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
2 1 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
3 14 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 11
4 9 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 5
Top 4 transfer
5 8 4 David Spencer David Spencer League City, TX League City, TX 3
6 5 10C Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -1
7 6 36R Rayce Reed Rayce Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -1
8 7 1 Ryder Morris Ryder Morris White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI -1
9 4 39 Holley Spake Holley Spake Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -5
10 11 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 1
11 10 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
12 15 26N Nate Daniel Nate Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
13 13 24C Carolynn Sanders Carolynn Sanders Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -
14 2 36T Trenton Tyer Trenton Tyer Irving, TX Irving, TX -12
15 12 19J JT Daniel JT Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -3
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 5 81 Owen Larson Owen Larson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
3 2 04 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -1
4 6 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
6 7 10C Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 1
7 3 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -4
8 8 24C Carolynn Sanders Carolynn Sanders Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
2 1 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 4 21W Oakley Wren Oakley Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 1
4 3 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 36T Trenton Tyer Trenton Tyer Irving, TX Irving, TX -
6 7 36R Rayce Reed Rayce Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 1
7 6 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
8 8 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 308 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
2 1 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 3 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
4 4 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 71 Jagger Wiggs Jagger Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
6 7 1 Ryder Morris Ryder Morris White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI 1
7 6 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -1
8 8 26N Nate Daniel Nate Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21J Jayden Hiller Jayden Hiller Tamaroa, IL Tamaroa, IL 3
2 1 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -1
3 3 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX -
4 6 88E. Emery Laplante Emery Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 39 Holley Spake Holley Spake Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 2
6 5 4 David Spencer David Spencer League City, TX League City, TX -1
7 2 19J JT Daniel JT Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -5
0 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 14.324
2 5 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 14.540
3 13 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 14.593
4 1 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 14.616
5 27 04 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 14.625
6 21 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 14.630
7 20 308 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL 14.678
8 30 19J JT Daniel JT Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 14.724
9 24 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 14.738
10 25 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 14.746
11 17 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 14.749
12 23 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX 14.780
13 6 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 14.808
14 4 21W Oakley Wren Oakley Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 14.811
15 18 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 14.831
16 29 21J Jayden Hiller Jayden Hiller Tamaroa, IL Tamaroa, IL 14.844
17 10 81 Owen Larson Owen Larson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 14.848
18 28 36T Trenton Tyer Trenton Tyer Irving, TX Irving, TX 14.881
19 14 71 Jagger Wiggs Jagger Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 14.888
20 7 4 David Spencer David Spencer League City, TX League City, TX 15.007
21 12 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 15.013
22 16 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 15.231
23 31 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 15.239
24 9 88E. Emery Laplante Emery Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 15.260
25 15 10C Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 15.294
26 11 36R Rayce Reed Rayce Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 15.322
27 3 1 Ryder Morris Ryder Morris White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI 15.728
28 26 39 Holley Spake Holley Spake Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 15.748
29 19 24C Carolynn Sanders Carolynn Sanders Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 15.821
30 8 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 16.201
31 2 26N Nate Daniel Nate Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 16.592