9/23/2022 - Lil Texas Motor Speeway
9/23/2022 - Lil Texas Motor Speeway

9/23/2022
Lil Texas Motor Speeway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

30 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 1
2 4 22X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
3 3 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -
4 7 95K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 3
5 9 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
6 13 26J Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 7
7 12 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 5
8 20 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 12
9 8 57 Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
10 5 26M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -5
11 15 95 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
12 19 51M Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 7
13 22 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 9
14 16 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 2
15 24 3 Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 9
16 23 3TX Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 7
17 1 11J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA -16
18 6 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -12
19 17 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
20 14 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -6
21 21 28P Fredrick Fezard Fredrick Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -
22 10 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -12
23 18 16S Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -5
24 11 27MK Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -13
15 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51M Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -
2 3 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
3 11 28P Fredrick Fezard Fredrick Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 8
4 13 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 9
5 15 3TX Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 10
6 10 3 Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 4
Top 6 transfer
7 8 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
8 4 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -4
9 9 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
10 5 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
11 22 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 11
12 6 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -6
13 19 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK 6
14 12 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -2
15 18 83W Jim Woods Jim Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 3
16 16 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
17 20 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 3
18 2 19G Ben Sayer Ben Sayer Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -16
19 17 21 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -2
20 21 14L Logan Heath Logan Heath Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 1
21 14 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -7
22 7 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -15
10 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK -
2 2 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -
3 6 14L Logan Heath Logan Heath Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 3
4 4 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
6 20 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 14
7 7 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
8 19 73 Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 11
9 3 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -6
10 22 54X LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN 12
11 21 99 Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Marion, IN Marion, IN 10
12 12 38H Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -
13 10 12E Jacob Ewing Jacob Ewing Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
14 15 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
15 13 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -2
16 8 99X Chris Russell Chris Russell Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -8
17 18 A51 Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 1
18 9 27 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -9
19 16 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -3
20 17 82K Kyle Knight Kyle Knight Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -3
21 11 55X Connor Chamberlain Connor Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX -10
22 14 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -8
10 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosD Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 73 Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 3
2 3 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 1
3 9 99 Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Marion, IN Marion, IN 6
4 11 54X LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN 7
Top 4 transfer
5 2 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
6 10 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 4
7 8 5D Ryan Beat Ryan Beat Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 1
8 12 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
9 13 18W Wyatt Bruce Wyatt Bruce Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 4
10 5 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS -5
11 16 16 Brady Amos Brady Amos Burkburnettt, TX Burkburnettt, TX 5
12 15 54 Lee Land Lee Land Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 3
13 6 29M Lawrence Mann Lawrence Mann Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -7
14 14 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -
15 1 11 Andrew Tagliamonte Andrew Tagliamonte Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -14
16 7 2X Harry Elzo Harry Elzo Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -9
10 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA -
2 3 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
3 2 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 3 Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 3
5 9 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 4
6 4 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -2
7 5 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -2
8 6 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -2
9 10 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 1
10 8 29M Lawrence Mann Lawrence Mann Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
11 12 54 Lee Land Lee Land Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 1
12 11 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -1
10 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -
2 7 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 5
3 6 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 51M Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -2
5 5 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
6 3 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -3
7 10 12E Jacob Ewing Jacob Ewing Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
8 8 99X Chris Russell Chris Russell Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -
9 11 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
10 12 18W Wyatt Bruce Wyatt Bruce Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 2
11 4 73 Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -7
12 9 99 Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Marion, IN Marion, IN -3
10 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 1
2 1 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -1
3 4 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
5 3 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
6 5 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -1
7 8 14L Logan Heath Logan Heath Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 1
8 9 55X Connor Chamberlain Connor Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX 1
9 7 27 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -2
10 11 54X LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN 1
11 10 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
10 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -
2 6 26J Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
3 7 16S Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 4
Top 3 transfer
4 3 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
5 2 19G Ben Sayer Ben Sayer Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
6 9 83W Jim Woods Jim Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 3
7 5 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -2
8 8 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
9 11 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
10 4 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -6
11 10 5D Ryan Beat Ryan Beat Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -1
12 12 16 Brady Amos Brady Amos Burkburnettt, TX Burkburnettt, TX -
10 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -
2 6 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 4
3 3 27MK Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
Top 3 transfer
4 9 3TX Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 5
5 7 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 2
6 5 28P Fredrick Fezard Fredrick Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -1
7 8 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
8 11 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 3
9 12 A51 Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 3
10 4 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -6
11 2 11 Andrew Tagliamonte Andrew Tagliamonte Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -9
12 10 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
10 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -
2 2 57 Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
3 5 95 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
5 7 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 2
6 8 21 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 2
7 3 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK -4
8 10 38H Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR 2
9 11 82K Kyle Knight Kyle Knight Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 2
10 6 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS -4
11 9 2X Harry Elzo Harry Elzo Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -2
0 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA 11.731
2 6 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 11.963
3 8 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 12.026
4 7 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 12.162
5 9 51M Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 12.215
6 32 95K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 12.220
7 2 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 12.236
8 12 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.275
9 20 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 12.310
10 19 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 12.349
11 31 73 Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 12.354
12 10 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 12.358
13 4 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 12.376
14 14 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 12.395
15 5 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 12.396
16 21 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 12.421
17 16 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 12.436
18 29 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 12.453
19 18 3 Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 12.521
20 23 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 12.589
21 15 27 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 12.708
22 3 29M Lawrence Mann Lawrence Mann Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 12.734
23 25 99X Chris Russell Chris Russell Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 12.766
24 13 14L Logan Heath Logan Heath Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 12.774
25 34 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 12.813
26 17 99 Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Marion, IN Marion, IN 12.826
27 30 55X Connor Chamberlain Connor Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX 12.826
28 24 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 12.828
29 35 12E Jacob Ewing Jacob Ewing Forney, TX Forney, TX 12.855
30 11 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 12.978
31 22 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 13.097
32 27 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 13.158
33 28 54X LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN 13.198
34 33 54 Lee Land Lee Land Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 13.228
35 26 18W Wyatt Bruce Wyatt Bruce Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 13.396
0 Laps

POWRi 600cc Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 12.314
2 15 22X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 12.607
3 14 26M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 12.707
4 17 19G Ben Sayer Ben Sayer Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 12.804
5 6 11 Andrew Tagliamonte Andrew Tagliamonte Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 12.809
6 9 57 Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 12.817
7 19 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 12.820
8 23 27MK Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 12.829
9 13 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK 12.830
10 5 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 12.910
11 21 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 12.962
12 16 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 12.970
13 2 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 13.026
14 22 28P Fredrick Fezard Fredrick Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 13.034
15 28 95 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 13.072
16 33 26J Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 13.074
17 8 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 13.230
18 7 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 13.254
19 12 16S Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 13.299
20 1 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 13.314
21 20 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 13.319
22 34 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 13.371
23 31 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 13.452
24 27 21 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 13.466
25 18 83W Jim Woods Jim Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 13.479
26 35 3TX Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 13.486
27 4 2X Harry Elzo Harry Elzo Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 13.520
28 29 5D Ryan Beat Ryan Beat Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 13.537
29 11 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 13.680
30 25 38H Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR 13.709
31 10 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 13.734
32 32 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 13.869
33 26 82K Kyle Knight Kyle Knight Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 13.878
34 24 16 Brady Amos Brady Amos Burkburnettt, TX Burkburnettt, TX 13.995
35 30 A51 Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 14.206
20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -
3 4 21W Oakley Wren Oakley Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 1
4 11 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 7
5 5 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK -
6 10 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 4
7 13 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
8 3 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX -5
9 14 36T Trenton Tyer Trenton Tyer Irving, TX Irving, TX 5
10 16 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 6
11 18 19J JT Daniel JT Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 7
12 7 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -5
13 6 81 Owen Larson Owen Larson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -7
14 17 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
15 20 308 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL 5
16 19 36R Rayce Reed Rayce Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 3
17 15 10C Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -2
18 12 21J Jayden Hiller Jayden Hiller Tamaroa, IL Tamaroa, IL -6
19 8 04 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -11
20 9 71 Jagger Wiggs Jagger Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -11
10 Laps

Junior SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 1 19J JT Daniel JT Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
3 10 36R Rayce Reed Rayce Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 7
4 7 308 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
Top 4 transfer
5 12 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 7
6 6 88E. Emery Laplante Emery Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
7 11 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
8 4 1 Ryder Morris Ryder Morris White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI -4
9 5 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -4
10 9 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
11 13 24C Carolynn Sanders Carolynn Sanders Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 2
12 8 26N Nate Daniel Nate Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -4
13 3 39 Holley Spake Holley Spake Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -10
14 14 4 David Spencer David Spencer League City, TX League City, TX -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK -
3 3 71 Jagger Wiggs Jagger Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
4 4 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 19J JT Daniel JT Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
6 6 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
7 7 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 8 24C Carolynn Sanders Carolynn Sanders Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -
2 2 81 Owen Larson Owen Larson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
3 3 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
4 5 36T Trenton Tyer Trenton Tyer Irving, TX Irving, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 6 88E. Emery Laplante Emery Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
7 8 36R Rayce Reed Rayce Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 1
8 7 4 David Spencer David Spencer League City, TX League City, TX -1
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX 1
2 1 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
3 3 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
4 6 10C Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 39 Holley Spake Holley Spake Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 2
6 4 308 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
7 5 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21W Oakley Wren Oakley Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 1
2 1 04 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -1
3 3 21J Jayden Hiller Jayden Hiller Tamaroa, IL Tamaroa, IL -
4 4 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 1 Ryder Morris Ryder Morris White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI 1
6 7 26N Nate Daniel Nate Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
7 5 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -2
0 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 14.114
2 16 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 14.147
3 20 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 14.398
4 10 04 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 14.458
5 8 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 14.484
6 24 81 Owen Larson Owen Larson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 14.489
7 27 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX 14.513
8 18 21W Oakley Wren Oakley Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 14.527
9 14 71 Jagger Wiggs Jagger Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 14.601
10 17 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 14.604
11 30 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 14.672
12 22 21J Jayden Hiller Jayden Hiller Tamaroa, IL Tamaroa, IL 14.685
13 29 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 14.702
14 4 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 14.740
15 28 308 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL 14.754
16 19 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 14.763
17 21 19J JT Daniel JT Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 14.780
18 2 36T Trenton Tyer Trenton Tyer Irving, TX Irving, TX 14.865
19 6 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 15.015
20 15 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 15.016
21 23 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 15.089
22 5 88E. Emery Laplante Emery Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 15.128
23 25 10C Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 15.234
24 7 1 Ryder Morris Ryder Morris White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI 15.257
25 26 66 Jack Loss Jack Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 15.380
26 3 4 David Spencer David Spencer League City, TX League City, TX 15.498
27 13 39 Holley Spake Holley Spake Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 15.958
28 1 26N Nate Daniel Nate Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 16.259
29 11 24C Carolynn Sanders Carolynn Sanders Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 16.570
30 12 36R Rayce Reed Rayce Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX