9/30/2022 - 141 Speedway
9/30/2022 - 141 Speedway

9/30/2022
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Luke Lemmens

Luke Lemmens

De Pere, WI

Stock Car Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 2 4
Heat 3 5 1 4

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
2 4 716 Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 2
3 1 46E Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL -2
4 8 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
5 2 43 Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
6 9 82 Kevin Bogdanovic Kevin Bogdanovic Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 3
7 11 24 Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
8 14 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 6
9 12 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 3
10 3 14 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -7
11 13 44B Kelly Brown Kelly Brown Rio, WI Rio, WI 2
12 5 10R Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -7
13 10 11 Larry Richards Larry Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -3
14 18 99 Phillip Wuesthoff Phillip Wuesthoff Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
15 21 46 Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 6
16 23 21P Chris Prust Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 7
17 16 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
18 15 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI -3
19 19 68 Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
20 22 4 Shaun Bangart Shaun Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
21 20 88 Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -1
22 17 35R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -5
23 24 48 Roger Frank Roger Frank Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
24 7 1X Jason White Jason White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -17
10 Laps

Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
2 2 68 Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
3 4 46 Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 1
4 3 21P Chris Prust Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
6 6 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -
7 8 22A Alex Amend Alex Amend Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 1
8 5 15 David Voigt David Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
10 Laps

Street StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Phillip Wuesthoff Phillip Wuesthoff Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 1 88 Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -1
3 5 4 Shaun Bangart Shaun Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
4 6 48 Roger Frank Roger Frank Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 49 Craig Lepple Craig Lepple Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
6 7 10 Josh Gehrig Josh Gehrig Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 1
7 4 26S Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -3
8 8 85M Daniel Merkes Daniel Merkes Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 6 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
3 4 82 Kevin Bogdanovic Kevin Bogdanovic Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
4 5 44B Kelly Brown Kelly Brown Rio, WI Rio, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 35R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -3
6 3 21P Chris Prust Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
7 8 15 David Voigt David Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
8 DNF 7 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46E Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL -
2 3 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 1
3 7 716 Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 4
4 4 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 88 Stuart White Stuart White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI 1
6 5 49 Craig Lepple Craig Lepple Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
7 2 4 Shaun Bangart Shaun Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -5
8 8 10 Josh Gehrig Josh Gehrig Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10R Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 2
2 4 24 Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
3 7 11 Larry Richards Larry Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 4
4 2 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 68 Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
6 8 46 Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 2
7 5 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -2
8 1 22A Alex Amend Alex Amend Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -7
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 1 1X Jason White Jason White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -1
3 3 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
4 5 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 99 Phillip Wuesthoff Phillip Wuesthoff Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
6 8 26S Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 2
7 7 48 Roger Frank Roger Frank Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 DNF 4 85M Daniel Merkes Daniel Merkes Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI -4
20 Laps

SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24Z Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 3
2 6 81B Jared Boumeester Jared Boumeester Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 4
3 3 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
4 2 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI -2
5 1 21F Trevor Frank Trevor Frank Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -4
6 8 31G Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 2
7 5 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
8 15 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 7
9 11 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 2
10 21 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 11
11 17 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 6
12 23 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 11
13 10 70 Jonathon Baumann Jonathon Baumann Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -3
14 16 7S Nick Schultz Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
15 19 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 4
16 13 21 Ryan Schilling Ryan Schilling Graf, IA Graf, IA -3
17 22 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 5
18 20 84 Mark Hoeppner Mark Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 2
19 12 41 Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -7
20 18 19 Jimmy Berkevich Jimmy Berkevich Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -2
21 7 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -14
22 14 7X Jason Jach Jason Jach Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -8
23 DNF 24 12 Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
24 DNF 9 3S Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -15
10 Laps

SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7S Nick Schultz Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 8 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 6
3 7 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 4 12K Jordan Klemmer Jordan Klemmer Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
5 9 3M Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI 4
6 1 29X Jay Schaalma Jay Schaalma Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -5
7 3 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -4
8 10 756 Josh Pink Josh Pink Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 2
9 11 8 Nick Goeman Nick Goeman Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 2
10 6 96 Tim Lange Tim Lange Dousman, WI Dousman, WI -4
11 5 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -6
DNS 12 44 Ricky Mott Ricky Mott Larabee, WI Larabee, WI -
10 Laps

SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 2
2 1 84 Mark Hoeppner Mark Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -1
3 2 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
5 9 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 4
6 4 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -2
7 8 77 Thomas Wood Thomas Wood Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 1
8 11 32Z Andy Welter Andy Welter Cedarburg, WI Cedarburg, WI 3
9 12 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL 3
10 10 65J Josh Appel Josh Appel Garner, IA Garner, IA -
11 7 73 Rory Welch Rory Welch Grafton, WI Grafton, WI -4
12 6 XV Don Marquardt Don Marquardt Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -6
10 Laps

SportModB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Jimmy Berkevich Jimmy Berkevich Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 1
2 3 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 1
3 1 12 Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 29R Ryan Kuehn Ryan Kuehn Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
5 6 88Z Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 1
6 4 17 Don Peterson Don Peterson Rapid River, MI Rapid River, MI -2
7 11 31 Jason Roth Jason Roth Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI 4
8 8 81 Dan Melton Dan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -
9 7 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -2
10 9 67 Vince Jung Vince Jung Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -1
11 10 66B Steve Lorier Steve Lorier Sheybogan, WI Sheybogan, WI -1
8 Laps

SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 3
2 8 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 6
3 7 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 4
Top 3 transfer
4 3 29X Jay Schaalma Jay Schaalma Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -1
5 5 19 Jimmy Berkevich Jimmy Berkevich Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -
6 10 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 4
7 9 96 Tim Lange Tim Lange Dousman, WI Dousman, WI 2
8 6 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -2
9 2 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -7
10 1 8 Nick Goeman Nick Goeman Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -9
8 Laps

SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21F Trevor Frank Trevor Frank Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 2
2 5 3S Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 3
3 2 41 Russ Davison Russ Davison Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 84 Mark Hoeppner Mark Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 2
5 8 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 3
6 1 17 Don Peterson Don Peterson Rapid River, MI Rapid River, MI -5
7 7 XV Don Marquardt Don Marquardt Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -
8 DNF 9 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 1
9 DNF 10 67 Vince Jung Vince Jung Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 1
10 DNF 4 32Z Andy Welter Andy Welter Cedarburg, WI Cedarburg, WI -6
8 Laps

SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 2
2 2 70 Jonathon Baumann Jonathon Baumann Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
3 6 21 Ryan Schilling Ryan Schilling Graf, IA Graf, IA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 12 Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
5 9 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 4
6 8 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI 2
7 5 88Z Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -2
8 10 77 Thomas Wood Thomas Wood Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 2
9 1 756 Josh Pink Josh Pink Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -8
10 7 31 Jason Roth Jason Roth Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI -3
8 Laps

SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 31G Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 3
2 2 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
3 5 7X Jason Jach Jason Jach Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 1 7S Nick Schultz Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
5 3 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI -2
6 7 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
7 10 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 3
8 9 81 Dan Melton Dan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 1
9 6 65J Josh Appel Josh Appel Garner, IA Garner, IA -3
DNS 8 44 Ricky Mott Ricky Mott Larabee, WI Larabee, WI -
8 Laps

SportModHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24Z Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 3
2 2 81B Jared Boumeester Jared Boumeester Waseca, MN Waseca, MN -
3 9 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 6
Top 3 transfer
4 5 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
5 1 12K Jordan Klemmer Jordan Klemmer Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -4
6 7 29R Ryan Kuehn Ryan Kuehn Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
7 3 73 Rory Welch Rory Welch Grafton, WI Grafton, WI -4
8 6 3M Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -2
9 8 66B Steve Lorier Steve Lorier Sheybogan, WI Sheybogan, WI -1
10 DNF 10 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -
20 Laps

Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI -
2 6 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 4
3 4 9M Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
4 3 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
5 5 9 Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -
6 2 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -4
7 10 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
8 17 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 9
9 12 25N Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 3
10 24 11Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 14
11 11 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -
12 18 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 6
13 23 10 Karly Stadler Karly Stadler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 10
14 19 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 5
15 22 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 7
16 DNF 15 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA -1
17 DNF 14 1JR Rob Waechter Rob Waechter De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -3
18 DNF 21 1 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 3
19 DNF 7 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -12
20 DNF 8 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -12
21 DNF 13 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -8
22 DNF 16 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -6
23 DNF 9 25 Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -14
24 DNF 20 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -4
10 Laps

Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 6
2 9 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 7
3 2 1 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -1
4 4 10 Karly Stadler Karly Stadler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 25M Darren Meyer Darren Meyer Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -2
6 1 75S Tony Schlei Tony Schlei Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -5
7 5 9C Jonathan Charles Jonathan Charles Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -2
8 8 7X Shawn Goetsch Shawn Goetsch Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
9 10 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 1
10 6 29P Brandon Paitrick Brandon Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
10 Laps

Stock CarB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
2 9 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 7
3 4 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
4 1 11Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 12P Tim Paitrick Tim Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
6 10 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
7 5 76 Tyler Wendt Tyler Wendt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -2
8 8 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
9 7 6S Steve Seehawer Steve Seehawer Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
10 6 21X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
8 Laps

Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
2 3 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
3 9 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 6
4 6 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 75S Tony Schlei Tony Schlei Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -3
6 8 25M Darren Meyer Darren Meyer Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
7 5 9C Jonathan Charles Jonathan Charles Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -2
8 DNF 4 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -4
9 DNF 7 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -2
8 Laps

Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -
2 4 9 Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 2
3 2 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
4 7 1JR Rob Waechter Rob Waechter De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 11Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 3
6 6 12P Tim Paitrick Tim Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
7 9 76 Tyler Wendt Tyler Wendt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
8 5 6S Steve Seehawer Steve Seehawer Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
9 DNF 3 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -6
8 Laps

Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 4
2 2 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
3 4 12 Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 1
4 7 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 1 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -2
6 9 10 Karly Stadler Karly Stadler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 3
7 DNF 6 29P Brandon Paitrick Brandon Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
8 DNF 1 7X Shawn Goetsch Shawn Goetsch Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -7
9 DNF 8 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI -1
8 Laps

Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
2 2 9M Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
3 3 25N Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
4 5 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
6 8 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
7 4 21X Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
8 DNF 7 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -1
9 DNF 9 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
30 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 1
2 1 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
3 8 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 5
4 11 5R Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 7
5 9 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
6 3 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -3
7 13 89 Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 6
8 4 25R Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
9 23 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 14
10 15 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 5
11 10 6 Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
12 16 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 4
13 DNF 14 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
14 DNF 12 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -2
15 DNF 21 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 6
16 DNF 17 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
17 DNF 7 20C Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -10
18 DNF 6 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -12
19 DNF 19 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
20 DNF 20 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
21 DNF 24 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
22 DNF 18 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -4
23 DNF 22 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -1
24 DNF 5 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -19
15 Laps

ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
2 3 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI 1
3 4 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
4 7 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
5 11 103 Brekken Kleinschmidt Brekken Kleinschmidt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 6
6 2 34T Derek Thompson Derek Thompson Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -4
7 12 7H Marcus Hoeppner Marcus Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 5
8 10 127 Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA 2
9 5 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -4
10 9 21F Nick Firari Nick Firari Reeseville, WI Reeseville, WI -1
11 16 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI 5
12 14 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 2
13 15 89S Noah Schepp Noah Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
14 DNF 13 05M Dan Miller Dan Miller Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI -1
15 DNF 8 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -7
DNS 6 19 Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -
10 Laps

ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 4
2 2 89 Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -
3 10 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 7
4 6 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
5 9 19 Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI 4
6 3 05M Dan Miller Dan Miller Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI -3
7 1 7 Adam Jacobson Adam Jacobson Green Valley, WI Green Valley, WI -6
8 4 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -4
9 8 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -1
10 7 9K Mark Kelm Mark Kelm Freemont, WI Freemont, WI -3
10 Laps

ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
2 1 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
3 4 89S Noah Schepp Noah Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
4 5 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
5 6 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 1
6 10 21F Nick Firari Nick Firari Reeseville, WI Reeseville, WI 4
7 9 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 2
8 3 5G Justin Lueck Justin Lueck Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI -5
9 7 A11 Branden Goeser Branden Goeser Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -2
10 8 A10 Grant Manthe Grant Manthe Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -2
10 Laps

ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20C Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
2 4 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
3 10 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 7
4 1 103 Brekken Kleinschmidt Brekken Kleinschmidt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -3
5 5 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -
6 7 7H Marcus Hoeppner Marcus Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 1
7 8 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embarrass, WI Embarrass, WI 1
8 3 63 Jeff Schepp Jeff Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
9 9 16 Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
10 6 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -4
10 Laps

ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
2 1 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI -1
3 4 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
4 5 127 Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA 1
5 10 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
6 6 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
7 7 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
8 3 37 John Schultz John Schultz -5
9 8 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -1
10 9 2 Chance Allen Chance Allen Alma, MI Alma, MI -1
10 Laps

ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 8 25R Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
3 9 5R Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
4 1 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -3
5 3 34T Derek Thompson Derek Thompson Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -2
6 4 14S Mike Schmuhl Mike Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
7 7 13 don paskiewicz don paskiewicz ottowa, IL ottowa, IL -
8 5 68J Dan Jung Dan Jung Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -3
9 6 C12 Chris Carlson Chris Carlson Racine, WI Racine, WI -3
10 Laps

ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 1
2 1 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -1
3 9 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 6
4 3 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -1
5 6 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
6 8 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 2
7 4 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -3
8 5 13L Andy Voigt Andy Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
9 7 290 Doyle Buzzell Doyle Buzzell Clyman, WI Clyman, WI -2
10 Laps

ModifiedHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 5
2 5 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 3
3 1 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -2
4 9 89 Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 5
5 2 19 Mitch Webber Mitch Webber Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -3
6 8 05M Dan Miller Dan Miller Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 2
7 10 7 Adam Jacobson Adam Jacobson Green Valley, WI Green Valley, WI 3
8 4 9K Mark Kelm Mark Kelm Freemont, WI Freemont, WI -4
9 3 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -6
10 7 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -3
10 Laps

ModifiedHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 4
2 6 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 4
3 10 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 7
4 9 6 Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 5
5 1 21F Nick Firari Nick Firari Reeseville, WI Reeseville, WI -4
6 2 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -4
7 4 A11 Branden Goeser Branden Goeser Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -3
8 8 5G Justin Lueck Justin Lueck Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI -
9 7 89S Noah Schepp Noah Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
10 3 A10 Grant Manthe Grant Manthe Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -7
10 Laps

ModifiedHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -
2 7 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
3 9 20C Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 6
4 6 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI 2
5 4 7H Marcus Hoeppner Marcus Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -1
6 3 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embarrass, WI Embarrass, WI -3
7 10 103 Brekken Kleinschmidt Brekken Kleinschmidt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 3
8 2 16 Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -6
9 8 63 Jeff Schepp Jeff Schepp Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
10 5 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -5
10 Laps

ModifiedHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 4 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
3 5 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
4 7 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
5 2 2 Chance Allen Chance Allen Alma, MI Alma, MI -3
6 6 127 Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA -
7 9 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
8 3 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -5
9 8 37 John Schultz John Schultz -1
10 10 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI -
10 Laps

ModifiedHeat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 7
2 1 5R Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
3 2 25R Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
4 7 34T Derek Thompson Derek Thompson Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 3
5 5 68J Dan Jung Dan Jung Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -
6 9 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI 3
7 6 14S Mike Schmuhl Mike Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
8 3 13 don paskiewicz don paskiewicz ottowa, IL ottowa, IL -5
9 4 C12 Chris Carlson Chris Carlson Racine, WI Racine, WI -5
10 Laps

ModifiedHeat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI -
2 2 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
3 9 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 6
4 4 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
5 8 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 3
6 5 13L Andy Voigt Andy Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
7 7 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
8 6 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -2
9 3 290 Doyle Buzzell Doyle Buzzell Clyman, WI Clyman, WI -6