7/9/2022 - Paragon Speedway
7/9/2022 - Paragon Speedway

7/9/2022
Paragon Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Shelby Miles

Shelby Miles

Bloomington, IN

Dirt Crate Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 16 -6
Heat 1 5 4 1
Qualifying 1 17.286 5 -2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

UMP Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 2
2 2 79 Zach Sasser Zach Sasser -
3 8 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 5
4 5 51 Branden Carr Branden Carr Scottsburg, IN Scottsburg, IN 1
5 6 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
6 7 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
7 4 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN -3
8 13 28 David Woolston David Woolston Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 5
9 11 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
10 16 27 Andrew Davis Andrew Davis none, IN none, IN 6
11 10 7D Dalton Fleener Dalton Fleener none, IN none, IN -1
12 12 33Z Glynn Neal Glynn Neal Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
13 9 53C Bryson Clark Bryson Clark North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -4
14 14 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
15 18 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
16 1 1 Trent Adams Trent Adams -15
17 17 05D Daniel Norman Daniel Norman Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
18 20 72T Jason Trimmer Jason Trimmer 2
19 19 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
20 15 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -5
12 Laps

UMP Super StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Andrew Davis Andrew Davis none, IN none, IN -
2 2 05D Daniel Norman Daniel Norman Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
3 8 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 5
4 5 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
5 4 72T Jason Trimmer Jason Trimmer -1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN 3
7 7 21 Dennis Morgan Dennis Morgan Danville, IN Danville, IN -
DNS 3 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
DNS 6 18 Steve Hollars Steve Hollars -
8 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Trent Adams Trent Adams 1
2 1 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN -1
3 8 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 5
4 5 7D Dalton Fleener Dalton Fleener none, IN none, IN 1
5 3 28 David Woolston David Woolston Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 27 Andrew Davis Andrew Davis none, IN none, IN -2
7 6 72T Jason Trimmer Jason Trimmer -1
8 7 21 Dennis Morgan Dennis Morgan Danville, IN Danville, IN -1
8 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79 Zach Sasser Zach Sasser -
2 4 51 Branden Carr Branden Carr Scottsburg, IN Scottsburg, IN 2
3 3 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
4 6 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
5 2 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -3
Top 5 transfer
6 8 05D Daniel Norman Daniel Norman Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
7 7 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
8 5 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
8 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 1
2 5 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 3
3 4 53C Bryson Clark Bryson Clark North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 1
4 1 33Z Glynn Neal Glynn Neal Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -3
5 7 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
7 3 18 Steve Hollars Steve Hollars -4
8 8 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN -
3 Laps

UMP Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN 18.162
2 1 1 Trent Adams Trent Adams 18.353
3 6 28 David Woolston David Woolston Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 18.371
4 7 27 Andrew Davis Andrew Davis none, IN none, IN 18.463
5 4 7D Dalton Fleener Dalton Fleener none, IN none, IN 19.049
6 8 72T Jason Trimmer Jason Trimmer 19.098
7 3 21 Dennis Morgan Dennis Morgan Danville, IN Danville, IN 19.340
8 5 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 19.340
3 Laps

UMP Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 79 Zach Sasser Zach Sasser 18.131
2 1 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 18.352
3 7 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 18.414
4 3 51 Branden Carr Branden Carr Scottsburg, IN Scottsburg, IN 18.575
5 5 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 18.603
6 4 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 18.649
7 8 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 18.794
8 2 05D Daniel Norman Daniel Norman Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 18.812
3 Laps

UMP Super StocksQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 33Z Glynn Neal Glynn Neal Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 18.296
2 1 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 18.298
3 7 18 Steve Hollars Steve Hollars 18.423
4 8 53C Bryson Clark Bryson Clark North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 18.484
5 4 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 18.508
6 5 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 18.761
7 2 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 19.294
8 3 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN 19.310
0 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN 2
2 1 14 Mark Smith Mark Smith -1
3 5 25 Ben Daniel Ben Daniel Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
4 4 96* Aaron Acres Aaron Acres -
5 7 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 2
6 13 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 7
7 9 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody 2
8 17 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 9
9 14 13X Mike Callahan Mike Callahan Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 5
10 11 5C Corebin McRoberts Corebin McRoberts Dupont, IN Dupont, IN 1
11 19 2 Roger Absher Roger Absher 8
12 10 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -2
13 15 14K Keaton Streeval Keaton Streeval Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 2
14 16 14S Kevin Streeval Kevin Streeval non, IN non, IN 2
15 6 67 Steve Hollars Steve Hollars -9
16 8 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -8
17 2 96 Jerry Adams Jerry Adams Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -15
18 12 7X Derek Powell Derek Powell Orleans, IN Orleans, IN -6
DNS 18 43 Mickey Hines Mickey Hines Scipio, IN Scipio, IN -
0 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Mark Smith Mark Smith -
2 3 96* Aaron Acres Aaron Acres 1
3 4 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
4 6 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 2
5 5 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
6 2 14S Kevin Streeval Kevin Streeval non, IN non, IN -4
7 7 2 Roger Absher Roger Absher -
All transfer
0 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96 Jerry Adams Jerry Adams Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN 1
2 4 25 Ben Daniel Ben Daniel Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
3 1 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -2
4 6 5C Corebin McRoberts Corebin McRoberts Dupont, IN Dupont, IN 2
5 3 13X Mike Callahan Mike Callahan Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -2
6 5 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

BombersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN 2
2 1 67 Steve Hollars Steve Hollars -1
3 6 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody 3
4 2 7X Derek Powell Derek Powell Orleans, IN Orleans, IN -2
5 5 14K Keaton Streeval Keaton Streeval Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -
DNS 4 43 Mickey Hines Mickey Hines Scipio, IN Scipio, IN -
All transfer
20 Laps

UMP HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 9
2 7 20* Jacob Owens Jacob Owens North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 5
3 4 20 Michael Brewer Michael Brewer North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 1
4 6 11SR Dylan Wheeler Dylan Wheeler Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
5 8 K4 Kody Buerkley Kody Buerkley Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 3
6 13 23JR Corbin Dalton Corbin Dalton Burlington, KY Burlington, KY 7
7 5 0N Ryan Eversole Ryan Eversole -2
8 16 9H AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 8
9 1 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson -8
10 9 10JR Davey Waggoner Davey Waggoner North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -1
11 12 95K Jacob Todd Jacob Todd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
12 20 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 8
13 2 71* Chevy Gibson Chevy Gibson Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -11
14 14 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs -
15 17 5B Brian Pollitt Brian Pollitt North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 2
16 15 24A Tony Arthur Jr Tony Arthur Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -1
17 11 19K Warren Hopkins Warren Hopkins -6
18 3 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson -15
19 19 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -
20 18 W1 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
12 Laps

UMP HornetsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5B Brian Pollitt Brian Pollitt North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 1
2 1 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 1
4 5 55 Schyler Smith Schyler Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
5 7 43K Kenneth Eaton Kenneth Eaton Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
6 8 23 Jeff Howe Jeff Howe Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
7 9 11** Tom Courtney Tom Courtney 2
8 10 22H Sy Hobbs Sy Hobbs Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
9 11 00 Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
10 3 34 Chris Meyer Chris Meyer none, IN none, IN -7
DNS 6 55K Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
12 Laps

UMP HornetsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 W1 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 3
2 1 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
4 5 12A Caleb Arthur Caleb Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 1
5 7 19E Korey Estes Korey Estes none, IN none, IN 2
6 10 97 Tyler Henderson Tyler Henderson 4
7 6 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN -1
8 11 7K Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 3
DNS 9 1 Kyle Eversole Kyle Eversole none, IN none, IN -
DNS 8 17 Josh Lank Josh Lank Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
DNS 2 0T0H Dan Smith Dan Smith Speedway, IN Speedway, IN -
8 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
2 1 20 Michael Brewer Michael Brewer North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -1
3 4 K4 Kody Buerkley Kody Buerkley Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 1
4 3 23JR Corbin Dalton Corbin Dalton Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN 1
6 10 34 Chris Meyer Chris Meyer none, IN none, IN 4
7 8 55 Schyler Smith Schyler Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
8 7 43K Kenneth Eaton Kenneth Eaton Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -1
9 9 11** Tom Courtney Tom Courtney -
10 5 00 Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -5
8 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson 1
2 1 0N Ryan Eversole Ryan Eversole -1
3 4 10JR Davey Waggoner Davey Waggoner North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 1
4 6 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
6 8 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
7 3 12A Caleb Arthur Caleb Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -4
8 9 19E Korey Estes Korey Estes none, IN none, IN 1
9 7 1 Kyle Eversole Kyle Eversole none, IN none, IN -2
10 10 7K Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
8 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71* Chevy Gibson Chevy Gibson Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -
2 3 11SR Dylan Wheeler Dylan Wheeler Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
3 4 19K Warren Hopkins Warren Hopkins 1
4 6 24A Tony Arthur Jr Tony Arthur Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 5B Brian Pollitt Brian Pollitt North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
6 8 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 2
7 7 55K Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
8 9 23 Jeff Howe Jeff Howe Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
9 2 22H Sy Hobbs Sy Hobbs Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -7
8 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson -
2 2 20* Jacob Owens Jacob Owens North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
3 3 95K Jacob Todd Jacob Todd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
4 6 9H AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 0T0H Dan Smith Dan Smith Speedway, IN Speedway, IN -
6 7 W1 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
7 8 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN 1
8 4 17 Josh Lank Josh Lank Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -4
9 9 97 Tyler Henderson Tyler Henderson -
0 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 20 Michael Brewer Michael Brewer North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 19.717
2 10 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 19.809
3 2 23JR Corbin Dalton Corbin Dalton Burlington, KY Burlington, KY 19.844
4 7 K4 Kody Buerkley Kody Buerkley Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 20.319
5 1 00 Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 21.229
6 5 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN 21.871
7 3 43K Kenneth Eaton Kenneth Eaton Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 21.943
8 4 55 Schyler Smith Schyler Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 22.051
9 9 11** Tom Courtney Tom Courtney 22.080
10 8 34 Chris Meyer Chris Meyer none, IN none, IN 22.080
0 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 0N Ryan Eversole Ryan Eversole 19.901
2 3 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson 20.313
3 9 12A Caleb Arthur Caleb Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 20.675
4 2 10JR Davey Waggoner Davey Waggoner North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 20.734
5 5 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 20.860
6 1 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs 21.099
7 6 1 Kyle Eversole Kyle Eversole none, IN none, IN 21.149
8 7 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 21.200
9 8 19E Korey Estes Korey Estes none, IN none, IN 22.116
10 10 7K Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 22.116
0 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 71* Chevy Gibson Chevy Gibson Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 19.847
2 7 22H Sy Hobbs Sy Hobbs Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 19.905
3 6 11SR Dylan Wheeler Dylan Wheeler Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 20.509
4 1 19K Warren Hopkins Warren Hopkins 20.772
5 9 5B Brian Pollitt Brian Pollitt North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 21.064
6 4 24A Tony Arthur Jr Tony Arthur Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 21.273
7 8 55K Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 21.583
8 2 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 22.653
9 3 23 Jeff Howe Jeff Howe Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 23.226
0 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 19.841
2 3 20* Jacob Owens Jacob Owens North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 20.143
3 5 95K Jacob Todd Jacob Todd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 20.296
4 1 17 Josh Lank Josh Lank Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 20.362
5 2 0T0H Dan Smith Dan Smith Speedway, IN Speedway, IN 20.402
6 9 9H AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 21.044
7 8 W1 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 21.200
8 6 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN 21.211
9 4 97 Tyler Henderson Tyler Henderson 21.211
20 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27* Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
2 4 27 Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
3 1 76 J.J. Hughes J.J. Hughes Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -2
4 5 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN 1
5 7 16 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 2
6 9 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
7 15 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 8
8 10 83 Jeff Beasley Jeff Beasley Urbana, IL Urbana, IL 2
9 6 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
10 8 83* Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
11 16 77 Dave Peperak Dave Peperak Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 5
12 11 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
13 13 27G Travis Gratzer Travis Gratzer Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
14 12 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
15 14 88 Jamie Ross Jamie Ross Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN -1
16 2 17L Billy Lawless Billy Lawless Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -14
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 J.J. Hughes J.J. Hughes Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -
2 2 27* Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
3 4 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN 1
4 3 16 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -1
5 5 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
6 6 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
7 7 27G Travis Gratzer Travis Gratzer Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
DNS 8 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17L Billy Lawless Billy Lawless Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
2 1 27 Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
3 5 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
4 8 83* Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 4
5 2 83 Jeff Beasley Jeff Beasley Urbana, IL Urbana, IL -3
6 6 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 7 88 Jamie Ross Jamie Ross Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN -
8 3 77 Dave Peperak Dave Peperak Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -5
All transfer
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 76 J.J. Hughes J.J. Hughes Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 15.710
2 7 27* Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.356
3 5 16 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 16.400
4 1 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN 16.582
5 2 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 16.893
6 6 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 17.179
7 4 27G Travis Gratzer Travis Gratzer Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 17.735
8 3 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 17.735
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 27 Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 17.292
2 1 83 Jeff Beasley Jeff Beasley Urbana, IL Urbana, IL 17.562
3 5 77 Dave Peperak Dave Peperak Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 17.618
4 7 17L Billy Lawless Billy Lawless Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 17.664
5 4 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 17.688
6 8 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.848
7 3 88 Jamie Ross Jamie Ross Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN 18.054
8 6 83* Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 18.061
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
2 4 93W Brayden Watson Brayden Watson Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
3 3 P1 Tim Prince Tim Prince Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN -
4 1 79D John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
5 8 1 Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 3
6 10 2 Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 4
7 5 B32 Bobby Davis Bobby Davis -2
8 9 42 Roger Mills Roger Mills Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN 1
9 11 24 Jarod Deckard Jarod Deckard Springville, IN Springville, IN 2
10 7 47 Blake Davis Blake Davis Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -3
11 13 H9 Karlie Holt Karlie Holt Orleans, IN Orleans, IN 2
12 14 27R Budrow Panciera Budrow Panciera none, IN none, IN 2
13 12 95 Jerry Davis Jerry Davis none, IN none, IN -1
DNS 6 79C Caleb DeMoss Caleb DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79D John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 2 P1 Tim Prince Tim Prince Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN -
3 4 B32 Bobby Davis Bobby Davis 1
4 5 47 Blake Davis Blake Davis Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
5 3 42 Roger Mills Roger Mills Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN -2
6 6 24 Jarod Deckard Jarod Deckard Springville, IN Springville, IN -
7 7 H9 Karlie Holt Karlie Holt Orleans, IN Orleans, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
2 3 93W Brayden Watson Brayden Watson Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
3 1 79C Caleb DeMoss Caleb DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
4 4 1 Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
5 7 2 Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
6 5 95 Jerry Davis Jerry Davis none, IN none, IN -1
7 6 27R Budrow Panciera Budrow Panciera none, IN none, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 79D John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 17.679
2 3 P1 Tim Prince Tim Prince Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN 18.143
3 5 42 Roger Mills Roger Mills Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN 18.290
4 7 B32 Bobby Davis Bobby Davis 18.517
5 6 47 Blake Davis Blake Davis Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 18.710
6 1 24 Jarod Deckard Jarod Deckard Springville, IN Springville, IN 18.749
7 4 H9 Karlie Holt Karlie Holt Orleans, IN Orleans, IN 19.150
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 79C Caleb DeMoss Caleb DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 17.988
2 3 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 18.074
3 6 93W Brayden Watson Brayden Watson Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 18.078
4 2 1 Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 18.253
5 1 95 Jerry Davis Jerry Davis none, IN none, IN 18.989
6 5 27R Budrow Panciera Budrow Panciera none, IN none, IN 19.690
7 7 2 Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 19.690
50 Laps

Dirt Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Tyler Neal Tyler Neal Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
2 1 P3 Steve Peeden Steve Peeden Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
3 2 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
4 9 22N Marty O'Neal Marty O'Neal Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 5
5 7 9 Josh Dietz Josh Dietz Hegron, KY Hegron, KY 2
6 8 55 Collin Watson Collin Watson Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY 2
7 4 11 Tyler Collins Tyler Collins North Vermon, IN North Vermon, IN -3
8 6 11* Tory Collins Tory Collins North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -2
9 20 42 Patrick Shumaker Patrick Shumaker Sellersburg, IN Sellersburg, IN 11
10 15 14 Logan Walls Logan Walls Junction City, KY Junction City, KY 5
11 12 3Z Zack Burton Zack Burton Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 1
12 16 X Tommy Carlton Tommy Carlton Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY 4
13 21 0 Justin Bowling Justin Bowling none, IN none, IN 8
14 17 Z91 Zac Gibbs Zac Gibbs Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 3
15 5 48J Jug Wethington Jug Wethington -10
16 10 21R Shelby Miles Shelby Miles Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -6
17 14 422 Caleb Schryer Caleb Schryer North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -3
18 13 75H Raymond Humphrey Raymond Humphrey Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -5
19 18 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -1
20 11 B48 Bodi Henry Bodi Henry Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -9
21 23 17M Alan Magner Alan Magner North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 2
22 19 1H Jake Humphrey Jake Humphrey Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
23 22 87 James Simmons James Simmons none, IN none, IN -1
24 24 3 Jeramie England Jeramie England Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
0 Laps

Dirt Crate Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 P3 Steve Peeden Steve Peeden Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 11 Tyler Collins Tyler Collins North Vermon, IN North Vermon, IN -
3 4 9 Josh Dietz Josh Dietz Hegron, KY Hegron, KY 1
4 5 21R Shelby Miles Shelby Miles Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
5 3 75H Raymond Humphrey Raymond Humphrey Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
6 6 X Tommy Carlton Tommy Carlton Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY -
7 7 1H Jake Humphrey Jake Humphrey Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
8 8 87 James Simmons James Simmons none, IN none, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Dirt Crate Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
2 7 48J Jug Wethington Jug Wethington 5
3 4 B48 Bodi Henry Bodi Henry Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN 1
4 2 55 Collin Watson Collin Watson Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY -2
5 8 422 Caleb Schryer Caleb Schryer North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 3
6 3 Z91 Zac Gibbs Zac Gibbs Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -3
7 5 42 Patrick Shumaker Patrick Shumaker Sellersburg, IN Sellersburg, IN -2
8 6 17M Alan Magner Alan Magner North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Dirt Crate Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Tyler Neal Tyler Neal Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
2 5 11* Tory Collins Tory Collins North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 3
3 2 22N Marty O'Neal Marty O'Neal Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -1
4 8 3Z Zack Burton Zack Burton Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 4
5 4 14 Logan Walls Logan Walls Junction City, KY Junction City, KY -1
6 3 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -3
7 7 0 Justin Bowling Justin Bowling none, IN none, IN -
8 6 3 Jeramie England Jeramie England Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Dirt Crate Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 P3 Steve Peeden Steve Peeden Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.815
2 8 11 Tyler Collins Tyler Collins North Vermon, IN North Vermon, IN 16.985
3 2 75H Raymond Humphrey Raymond Humphrey Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 17.146
4 7 9 Josh Dietz Josh Dietz Hegron, KY Hegron, KY 17.284
5 3 21R Shelby Miles Shelby Miles Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 17.286
6 5 X Tommy Carlton Tommy Carlton Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY 17.466
7 1 1H Jake Humphrey Jake Humphrey Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 18.104
8 6 87 James Simmons James Simmons none, IN none, IN 18.224
0 Laps

Dirt Crate Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 17.013
2 5 55 Collin Watson Collin Watson Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY 17.113
3 6 Z91 Zac Gibbs Zac Gibbs Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 17.303
4 1 B48 Bodi Henry Bodi Henry Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN 17.454
5 8 42 Patrick Shumaker Patrick Shumaker Sellersburg, IN Sellersburg, IN 17.665
6 2 17M Alan Magner Alan Magner North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 17.842
7 7 48J Jug Wethington Jug Wethington 17.933
8 3 422 Caleb Schryer Caleb Schryer North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 18.396
0 Laps

Dirt Crate Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 20 Tyler Neal Tyler Neal Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 16.734
2 6 22N Marty O'Neal Marty O'Neal Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 16.918
3 4 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 17.300
4 7 14 Logan Walls Logan Walls Junction City, KY Junction City, KY 17.303
5 1 11* Tory Collins Tory Collins North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 17.544
6 2 3 Jeramie England Jeramie England Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 17.554
7 5 0 Justin Bowling Justin Bowling none, IN none, IN 17.623
8 3 3Z Zack Burton Zack Burton Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 17.636