10/8/2022 - Port City Raceway
10/8/2022 - Port City Raceway

10/8/2022
Port City Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Duane Straight

Duane Straight

Wichita Falls, TX

Non-Wing Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 11 DNS -
Heat 2 7 8 -1
Qualifying 2 12.430 7 -5

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
2 1 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
3 10 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
4 4 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
5 3 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -2
6 9 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
7 6 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 7 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
9 13 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
10 18 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 8
11 8 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -3
12 11 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
13 16 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 3
14 15 5O Owen Woltjer Owen Woltjer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
15 12 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
16 14 11H Braxton Helms Braxton Helms Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
17 5 98 Mason McBride Mason McBride Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -12
18 17 18$ Billie Ray Medlock Billie Ray Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
10 Laps

Junior SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 4 11H Braxton Helms Braxton Helms Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
3 3 5O Owen Woltjer Owen Woltjer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
4 6 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 2
5 9 18$ Billie Ray Medlock Billie Ray Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
6 5 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
Top 6 transfer
7 1 82 Peyton Buntin Peyton Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -6
8 8 14V Brett Vanzant Brett Vanzant Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
9 7 15S Hudson Straight Hudson Straight Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -2
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 1
2 1 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
3 4 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 3 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
5 6 5O Owen Woltjer Owen Woltjer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
6 5 11H Braxton Helms Braxton Helms Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
7 7 18$ Billie Ray Medlock Billie Ray Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
2 4 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
3 2 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
4 3 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
5 6 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
6 5 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
7 7 14V Brett Vanzant Brett Vanzant Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
2 1 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
3 4 98 Mason McBride Mason McBride Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
4 3 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
5 7 82 Peyton Buntin Peyton Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
6 5 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -1
7 6 15S Hudson Straight Hudson Straight Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
2 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11.269
2 1 92 Lathan Knott Lathan Knott Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 11.508
3 4 2 Luke Booher Luke Booher Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 11.520
4 6 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.550
5 3 11H Braxton Helms Braxton Helms Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.582
6 5 5O Owen Woltjer Owen Woltjer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 12.170
7 2 18$ Billie Ray Medlock Billie Ray Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 12.688
2 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 11.246
2 4 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11.272
3 6 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11.279
4 1 27 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 11.462
5 7 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 11.622
6 5 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 11.691
7 2 14V Brett Vanzant Brett Vanzant Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 11.960
2 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 98 Mason McBride Mason McBride Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 11.462
2 7 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 11.565
3 6 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 11.574
4 1 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 11.584
5 2 12F Oakley Fuller Oakley Fuller Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 11.734
6 3 15S Hudson Straight Hudson Straight Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 11.985
7 5 82 Peyton Buntin Peyton Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 12.278
25 Laps

A-ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
2 9 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 7
3 4 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
4 7 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 3
5 2 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
6 11 25 Jason Tracy Jason Tracy Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
7 6 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
8 3 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
9 15 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 6
10 13 12E Jacob Ewing Jacob Ewing Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
11 14 12H Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
12 16 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
13 19 31H Jacob McConnell Jacob McConnell Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 6
14 8 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -6
15 20 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
16 12 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -4
17 1 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -16
18 18 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
19 17 3W Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -2
DNS 10 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK -
12 Laps

A-ClassB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
2 5 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
3 8 3W Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 5
4 9 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 5
5 4 31H Jacob McConnell Jacob McConnell Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -1
6 3 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
Top 6 transfer
7 2 5W Cody Wiegert Cody Wiegert Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -5
8 6 9R Racen Smith Racen Smith Miami, OK Miami, OK -2
9 10 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
DNS 7 3T Dexter Thompson Dexter Thompson Quapaw, OK Quapaw, OK -
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
2 2 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
3 1 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
4 3 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
5 5 12E Jacob Ewing Jacob Ewing Forney, TX Forney, TX -
6 8 5W Cody Wiegert Cody Wiegert Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
7 6 9R Racen Smith Racen Smith Miami, OK Miami, OK -1
8 7 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -1
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 3 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 4 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
4 6 25 Jason Tracy Jason Tracy Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
5 5 12H Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
6 2 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
7 8 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
8 7 3W Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -1
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
2 4 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 2
3 2 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
4 6 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK 2
5 1 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -4
6 5 31H Jacob McConnell Jacob McConnell Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -1
7 7 3T Dexter Thompson Dexter Thompson Quapaw, OK Quapaw, OK -
8 8 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
2 Laps

A-ClassQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 10.502
2 4 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.547
3 7 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 10.559
4 3 12E Jacob Ewing Jacob Ewing Forney, TX Forney, TX 10.757
5 8 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 10.808
6 5 9R Racen Smith Racen Smith Miami, OK Miami, OK 11.050
7 6 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 11.584
8 1 5W Cody Wiegert Cody Wiegert Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 11.894
2 Laps

A-ClassQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 09.975
2 4 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.098
3 2 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.164
4 5 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.231
5 3 12H Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.250
6 6 25 Jason Tracy Jason Tracy Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.725
7 1 3W Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 10.762
8 8 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 11.346
2 Laps

A-ClassQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 09.795
2 6 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 09.982
3 7 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.041
4 8 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 10.146
5 4 31H Jacob McConnell Jacob McConnell Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 10.543
6 1 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK 10.547
7 2 3T Dexter Thompson Dexter Thompson Quapaw, OK Quapaw, OK 12.603
8 5 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 14.000
20 Laps

RestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
2 7 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
3 3 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -
4 11 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 7
5 5 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -
6 6 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
7 1 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -6
8 10 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
9 13 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 4
10 15 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 5
11 9 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
12 17 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
13 4 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -9
14 16 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
15 8 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
16 19 18$ Nolan Medlock Nolan Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
17 12 K9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -5
18 18 20 Aaron Cook Aaron Cook Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -
19 14 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -5
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
2 2 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
3 3 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 5 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 1
5 4 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
6 7 20 Aaron Cook Aaron Cook Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 1
7 6 18$ Nolan Medlock Nolan Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
DNS 8 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -
2 4 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 2
3 3 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 5 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
5 6 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 1
6 2 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
DNS 7 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK 3
2 2 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
3 1 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -2
4 5 K9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
5 6 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 1
6 3 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -3
DNS 7 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
2 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 09.935
2 2 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 09.988
3 6 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 10.017
4 5 77 Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 10.468
5 4 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 10.845
6 3 18$ Nolan Medlock Nolan Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.926
7 8 20 Aaron Cook Aaron Cook Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 11.170
8 1 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 15.001
2 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 09.894
2 3 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.063
3 5 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.064
4 1 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR 10.122
5 7 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.127
6 4 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 14.001
7 2 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 15.001
2 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK 09.957
2 4 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10.062
3 2 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.369
4 5 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 10.441
5 7 K9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 10.444
6 6 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 14.001
7 1 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 15.002
25 Laps

Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 7 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 5
3 4 25 Jason Tracy Jason Tracy Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 3 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
5 11 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
6 16 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 10
7 6 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
8 12 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
9 21 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 12
10 13 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
11 5 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -6
12 14 9C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
13 15 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
14 10 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK -4
15 18 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 3
16 19 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 3
17 9 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -8
18 17 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
19 8 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -11
20 20 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK -
21 1 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -20
12 Laps

Non-WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
2 3 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
3 4 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
5 12 51K Case Harris Case Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX 7
6 11 88 Dustin Maxwell Dustin Maxwell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 5
7 8 7 Tony Ogden Tony Ogden Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
8 2 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK -6
9 10 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 1
10 5 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -5
11 9 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
DNS 7 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
DNS 13 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
12 Laps

Non-WingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -
2 2 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -
3 8 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK 5
Top 3 transfer
4 5 3W Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 1
5 4 70 Dwight Green Dwight Green Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
6 12 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 6
7 13 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
8 7 111 Keatan Goss Keatan Goss Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR -1
9 6 9S Jake Rogers Jake Rogers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
10 10 1 Cale Crawford Cale Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 3 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
DNS 9 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
DNS 11 15S Duane Straight Duane Straight Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 4 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 2
3 1 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -2
4 3 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK -1
5 5 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
6 6 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
7 7 88 Dustin Maxwell Dustin Maxwell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -
8 8 51K Case Harris Case Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX -
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 1 9C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
3 6 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK 3
4 8 9S Jake Rogers Jake Rogers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
5 5 3W Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -
6 2 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -4
7 3 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -4
8 7 15S Duane Straight Duane Straight Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
2 2 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
3 3 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
4 1 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -3
5 6 70 Dwight Green Dwight Green Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
6 7 7 Tony Ogden Tony Ogden Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
7 5 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -2
8 8 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Jason Tracy Jason Tracy Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 3 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
3 6 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 3
4 1 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
5 4 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
6 5 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK -1
7 7 1 Cale Crawford Cale Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 8 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
2 1 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 5 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 3 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -1
5 8 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
6 7 111 Keatan Goss Keatan Goss Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR 1
7 4 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
DNS 6 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
2 Laps

Non-WingQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 09.658
2 2 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK 09.708
3 5 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 09.761
4 3 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 09.989
5 1 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 10.015
6 6 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.077
7 7 88 Dustin Maxwell Dustin Maxwell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 10.433
8 4 51K Case Harris Case Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX 10.515
2 Laps

Non-WingQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.645
2 7 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 09.776
3 1 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 09.792
4 5 9C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 10.598
5 4 3W Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 10.611
6 6 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK 11.602
7 2 15S Duane Straight Duane Straight Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 12.430
8 8 9S Jake Rogers Jake Rogers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 15.002
2 Laps

Non-WingQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 09.607
2 5 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 09.811
3 4 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 09.875
4 1 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 10.065
5 3 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 10.160
6 2 70 Dwight Green Dwight Green Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.534
7 8 7 Tony Ogden Tony Ogden Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 10.555
8 6 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 14.001
2 Laps

Non-WingQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 09.578
2 6 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 09.649
3 8 25 Jason Tracy Jason Tracy Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.728
4 1 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 09.831
5 4 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK 09.984
6 5 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 10.196
7 7 1 Cale Crawford Cale Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.271
8 2 KB3 Kermit Burnam Jr Kermit Burnam Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 12.041
2 Laps

Non-WingQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 5K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 09.609
2 1 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 09.700
3 8 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 09.784
4 7 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.841
5 2 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.847
6 5 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 09.908
7 4 111 Keatan Goss Keatan Goss Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR 10.089
8 6 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 10.389
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
2 4 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 6 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
4 15 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11
5 2 420 Jeff Harris Jeff Harris Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
6 1 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -5
7 8 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
8 7 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
9 9 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 10 76 Ruben Morris Ruben Morris Oakhurst, OK Oakhurst, OK -
11 16 0 Johnny Goolsby Johnny Goolsby Jennings, OK Jennings, OK 5
12 11 77 Randall Boren Randall Boren Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
13 17 12R Rob Rogers Rob Rogers Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
14 5 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -9
15 13 71 Shane Coughran Shane Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
16 14 88 Baylor Parmenter Baylor Parmenter Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -2
DNS 12 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
2 3 420 Jeff Harris Jeff Harris Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
3 2 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
4 5 76 Ruben Morris Ruben Morris Oakhurst, OK Oakhurst, OK 1
5 6 12R Rob Rogers Rob Rogers Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
6 4 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 4 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
3 5 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
4 1 71 Shane Coughran Shane Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -3
5 6 88 Baylor Parmenter Baylor Parmenter Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 1
6 3 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
2 2 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
3 3 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
4 5 77 Randall Boren Randall Boren Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 1 0 Johnny Goolsby Johnny Goolsby Jennings, OK Jennings, OK -4
2 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.902
2 4 420 Jeff Harris Jeff Harris Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 09.981
3 3 18 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.186
4 2 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.192
5 5 76 Ruben Morris Ruben Morris Oakhurst, OK Oakhurst, OK 10.473
6 1 12R Rob Rogers Rob Rogers Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 15.001
2 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 09.619
2 3 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.716
3 5 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.988
4 2 71 Shane Coughran Shane Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.097
5 4 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 10.638
6 6 88 Baylor Parmenter Baylor Parmenter Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 11.247
2 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 09.719
2 3 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.236
3 5 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 10.289
4 1 0 Johnny Goolsby Johnny Goolsby Jennings, OK Jennings, OK 10.463
5 2 77 Randall Boren Randall Boren Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11.005