11/12/2022 - Roseburg Outlaw Kart Racing
11/12/2022 - Roseburg Outlaw Kart Racing

11/12/2022
Roseburg Outlaw Kart Racing

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Taylor Fuller

Taylor Fuller

Medford, OR

Intermediate Start Finish +/-
C Main 6 6 -
Qualifier #3 7 7 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Box StockA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
2 3 08 Deakon Kamisky Deakon Kamisky Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 1
3 4 229 Logan Pike Logan Pike Biggs, CA Biggs, CA 1
4 5 6K Kade Andes Kade Andes Biggs, CA Biggs, CA 1
5 9 12H Hunter Vanderstoel Hunter Vanderstoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 4
6 11 24JR Brody Reinolds Brody Reinolds Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 5
7 7 78 Mallory Hirschbock Mallory Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -
8 12 18K Karson Crisp Karson Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 4
9 10 13C Clay Stopplemore Clay Stopplemore Richvale, CA Richvale, CA 1
10 6 02 Zane Ritcheson Zane Ritcheson Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -4
11 2 4B Bentley Nelson Bentley Nelson Merced, CA Merced, CA -9
12 15 4 Reese Sharrah Reese Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA 3
13 14 7L Logan Banks Logan Banks Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
14 13 0 Blake Scovel Blake Scovel Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
15 16 7B Bradley Brink Bradley Brink Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 1
16 8 22 Bristol Tarter Bristol Tarter Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -8
15 Laps

Box StockB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Blake Scovel Blake Scovel Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
2 3 7L Logan Banks Logan Banks Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
3 12 4 Reese Sharrah Reese Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA 9
4 8 7B Bradley Brink Bradley Brink Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 55 Mikie Mora Mikie Mora Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -1
6 6 06D Deegan Pochop Deegan Pochop Gerber, CA Gerber, CA -
7 1 8J Jarrett Dickson Jarrett Dickson Redwood Valley, CA Redwood Valley, CA -6
8 5 22W Braxton Moniz Braxton Moniz Oahu, HI Oahu, HI -3
9 9 8K Kasen Eurto Kasen Eurto Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
10 10 87K Kael Lenihan Kael Lenihan Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
11 7 4LILB Bryce Nelson Bryce Nelson Merced, CA Merced, CA -4
12 11 66 Bentley Mead Bentley Mead Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
12 Laps

Box StockC Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 87K Kael Lenihan Kael Lenihan Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
2 2 66 Bentley Mead Bentley Mead Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
3 5 4 Reese Sharrah Reese Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 10 10H Bryson Hull Bryson Hull Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 6
5 8 91K Kyndel Crisp Kyndel Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 3
6 6 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
7 4 411 Brody Norton Brody Norton Albany, OR Albany, OR -3
8 7 127 Lane Stowers Lane Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -1
9 9 17L Lincoln Lowrey Lincoln Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
10 1 47A Asher Grice Asher Grice Albany, OR Albany, OR -9
10 Laps

Box StockD Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 127 Lane Stowers Lane Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
2 3 91K Kyndel Crisp Kyndel Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
3 1 17L Lincoln Lowrey Lincoln Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -2
4 6 10H Bryson Hull Bryson Hull Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 1 Isaac Grimes Isaac Grimes Redding, CA Redding, CA -
6 2 5M Tynlee Mayden Tynlee Mayden Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -4
7 7 22X Bentley Roach Bentley Roach Winston, OR Winston, OR -
6 Laps

Box StockDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 2
2 1 4B Bentley Nelson Bentley Nelson Merced, CA Merced, CA -1
3 2 08 Deakon Kamisky Deakon Kamisky Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -1
4 6 229 Logan Pike Logan Pike Biggs, CA Biggs, CA 2
5 5 6K Kade Andes Kade Andes Biggs, CA Biggs, CA -
6 4 02 Zane Ritcheson Zane Ritcheson Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -2
10 Laps

Box StockQualifier #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 Mallory Hirschbock Mallory Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -
2 2 13C Clay Stopplemore Clay Stopplemore Richvale, CA Richvale, CA -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 8J Jarrett Dickson Jarrett Dickson Redwood Valley, CA Redwood Valley, CA -
4 5 55 Mikie Mora Mikie Mora Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 1
5 4 4LILB Bryce Nelson Bryce Nelson Merced, CA Merced, CA -1
6 6 47A Asher Grice Asher Grice Albany, OR Albany, OR -
7 7 411 Brody Norton Brody Norton Albany, OR Albany, OR -
8 9 17L Lincoln Lowrey Lincoln Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 1
9 8 127 Lane Stowers Lane Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -1
10 10 22X Bentley Roach Bentley Roach Winston, OR Winston, OR -
10 Laps

Box StockQualifier #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Bristol Tarter Bristol Tarter Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -
2 2 24JR Brody Reinolds Brody Reinolds Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 0 Blake Scovel Blake Scovel Chico, CA Chico, CA -
4 4 22W Braxton Moniz Braxton Moniz Oahu, HI Oahu, HI -
5 6 7B Bradley Brink Bradley Brink Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 1
6 8 66 Bentley Mead Bentley Mead Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
7 5 4 Reese Sharrah Reese Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA -2
8 7 5M Tynlee Mayden Tynlee Mayden Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -1
9 9 1 Isaac Grimes Isaac Grimes Redding, CA Redding, CA -
10 Laps

Box StockQualifier #3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12H Hunter Vanderstoel Hunter Vanderstoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 2
2 1 18K Karson Crisp Karson Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 7L Logan Banks Logan Banks Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
4 4 06D Deegan Pochop Deegan Pochop Gerber, CA Gerber, CA -
5 8 8K Kasen Eurto Kasen Eurto Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
6 5 87K Kael Lenihan Kael Lenihan Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
7 6 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
8 7 91K Kyndel Crisp Kyndel Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
9 9 10H Bryson Hull Bryson Hull Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -
30 Laps

IntermediateA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Landon Henry Landon Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
2 10 8 Racin Gramps Racin Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 8
3 2 57 Jacob Nuxoll Jacob Nuxoll Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
4 3 51 Braxton Foster Braxton Foster Redding, CA Redding, CA -1
5 8 1K Keegan Bounds Keegan Bounds Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 3
6 9 27P Trenton Vannucci Trenton Vannucci Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 3
7 14 75 Jaxon Hall Jaxon Hall Redding, CA Redding, CA 7
8 16 81R Rylan Fain Rylan Fain Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 8
9 5 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA -4
10 DNF 4 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -6
11 DNF 7 84 Jaxon Coughlin Jaxon Coughlin Redding, CA Redding, CA -4
12 DNF 12 41 Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA -
13 DNF 13 99D David Greene David Greene Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
14 DNF 11 3C Carrie Osborne Carrie Osborne Geyserville, CA Geyserville, CA -3
15 DNF 6 121 Maddi Mockridge Maddi Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -9
16 DNF 15 17 Bentleigh Chapman Bentleigh Chapman Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -1
15 Laps

IntermediateB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99D David Greene David Greene Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
2 3 75 Jaxon Hall Jaxon Hall Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
3 11 17 Bentleigh Chapman Bentleigh Chapman Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 8
4 2 81R Rylan Fain Rylan Fain Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 11 Carson Henson Carson Henson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
6 5 22X Riley Stowers Riley Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -1
7 4 45 Brady Ransom Brady Ransom Boise, ID Boise, ID -3
8 8 6L Emmett Lowrey Emmett Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
9 9 19 Jessie Henry Jessie Henry Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -
10 DNF 12 41A Austin Ellertson Austin Ellertson Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 2
11 DNF 10 13B Bentley Hull Bentley Hull Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -1
12 DNF 7 29X Brody Governor Brody Governor Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -5
12 Laps

IntermediateC Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13B Bentley Hull Bentley Hull Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -
2 9 17 Bentleigh Chapman Bentleigh Chapman Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 7
3 7 41A Austin Ellertson Austin Ellertson Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 4
Top 3 transfer
4 4 35 Nevaeh Hull Nevaeh Hull Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
5 8 29C Cole Croft Cole Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 3
6 6 3 Taylor Fuller Taylor Fuller Medford, OR Medford, OR -
7 5 5J James Hamlin James Hamlin Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR -2
8 2 14T Taylor Lashley Taylor Lashley Castle Rock, WA Castle Rock, WA -6
9 DNF 3 16D Emma Davis Emma Davis garden valley, ID garden valley, ID -6
6 Laps

IntermediateDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Landon Henry Landon Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
2 1 57 Jacob Nuxoll Jacob Nuxoll Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
3 4 51 Braxton Foster Braxton Foster Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
4 3 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
5 6 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
6 5 121 Maddi Mockridge Maddi Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -1
10 Laps

IntermediateQualifier #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84 Jaxon Coughlin Jaxon Coughlin Redding, CA Redding, CA -
2 3 8 Racin Gramps Racin Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 99D David Greene David Greene Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
4 8 45 Brady Ransom Brady Ransom Boise, ID Boise, ID 4
5 5 29X Brody Governor Brody Governor Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -
6 7 13B Bentley Hull Bentley Hull Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 1
7 6 35 Nevaeh Hull Nevaeh Hull Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -1
8 9 41A Austin Ellertson Austin Ellertson Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 1
9 DNF 4 17 Bentleigh Chapman Bentleigh Chapman Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -5
10 Laps

IntermediateQualifier #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1K Keegan Bounds Keegan Bounds Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 1
2 1 3C Carrie Osborne Carrie Osborne Geyserville, CA Geyserville, CA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 81R Rylan Fain Rylan Fain Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
4 5 22X Riley Stowers Riley Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
5 4 6L Emmett Lowrey Emmett Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -1
6 7 14T Taylor Lashley Taylor Lashley Castle Rock, WA Castle Rock, WA 1
7 DNF 6 5J James Hamlin James Hamlin Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR -1
8 DNF 8 29C Cole Croft Cole Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
10 Laps

IntermediateQualifier #3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27P Trenton Vannucci Trenton Vannucci Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 2
2 2 41 Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 75 Jaxon Hall Jaxon Hall Redding, CA Redding, CA -2
4 4 11 Carson Henson Carson Henson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
5 5 19 Jessie Henry Jessie Henry Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -
6 6 16D Emma Davis Emma Davis garden valley, ID garden valley, ID -
7 7 3 Taylor Fuller Taylor Fuller Medford, OR Medford, OR -
DNS 8 29 Jacob Daniels Jacob Daniels Lake Goodwin, OR Lake Goodwin, OR -
50 Laps

500 OpenA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 3
2 7 5 Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA 5
3 3 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -
4 11 80 Brian Southers Brian Southers Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 7
5 13 6 Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA 8
6 14 2X Garrett Brown Garrett Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA 8
7 2 60L Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA -5
8 8 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV -
9 10 75E Eric Gannon Eric Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
10 1 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -9
11 12 81 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
12 16 14 Rowdy Gramps Rowdy Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 4
13 5 69 Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA -8
14 9 10 Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne Geryserville, CA Geryserville, CA -5
15 6 8M Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -9
16 15 1M Mallorie McGahan Mallorie McGahan Corning, CA Corning, CA -1
20 Laps

500 OpenB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 6 Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA 8
2 2 2X Garrett Brown Garrett Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA -
3 8 1M Mallorie McGahan Mallorie McGahan Corning, CA Corning, CA 5
4 6 14 Rowdy Gramps Rowdy Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 47 Carter Patterson Carter Patterson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -4
6 11 5C Cody Frerichs Cody Frerichs Wheatland, CA Wheatland, CA 5
7 7 75 Lance DeLozier Lance DeLozier Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA -
8 15 2W Wyatt Brown Wyatt Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA 7
9 3 15 Jessica Mockridge Jessica Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -6
10 13 31 Kinden Peacock Kinden Peacock Redding, CA Redding, CA 3
11 14 7K Mason King Mason King Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 3
12 4 34 Carson Guthrie Carson Guthrie Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -8
13 16 55D Dawson Hammes Dawson Hammes Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 3
14 DNF 12 8C Anissa Curtice Anissa Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -2
15 DNF 5 77 Jayce Hudson Jayce Hudson Seymour, TX Seymour, TX -10
16 DNF 10 78 Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -6
15 Laps

500 OpenC Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Kinden Peacock Kinden Peacock Redding, CA Redding, CA -
2 13 7K Mason King Mason King Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 11
3 3 2W Wyatt Brown Wyatt Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA -
4 14 55D Dawson Hammes Dawson Hammes Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 10
Top 4 transfer
5 15 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 10
6 8 51T Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
7 16 4T Justin Tracy Justin Tracy Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 9
8 7 04 Cole Patrick Cole Patrick Newberg, OR Newberg, OR -1
9 10 07 Evan Rauscher Evan Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV 1
10 DNF 5 5B Teddy Bivert Teddy Bivert Payette, ID Payette, ID -5
11 DNF 2 17 Skyler Caster Skyler Caster Medford, OR Medford, OR -9
12 DNF 6 24E Brad Curtice Brad Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -6
13 DNF 12 27H Keith Heitzman Keith Heitzman Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -1
14 DNF 9 88K Kasey Simmons Kasey Simmons Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -5
15 DNF 4 2 Tyler Sparks Tyler Sparks Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -11
16 DNF 11 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -5
12 Laps

500 OpenD Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7K Mason King Mason King Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 2
2 1 55D Dawson Hammes Dawson Hammes Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -1
3 2 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
4 4 4T Justin Tracy Justin Tracy Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 6R Morgan Burks Morgan Burks Tenmile, OR Tenmile, OR 3
6 6 40 Randy Simmons Randy Simmons Medford, CA Medford, CA -
DNS 5 76 Matt Crace Matt Crace Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -
DNS 7 41 Travis Henry Travis Henry Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -
DNS 9 02 Austin Petray Austin Petray Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
6 Laps

500 OpenDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
2 2 60L Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA -
3 3 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -
4 4 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
5 5 69 Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA -
6 6 8M Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
10 Laps

500 OpenQualifier #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA -
Top 1 transfer
2 3 47 Carter Patterson Carter Patterson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 1
3 5 75 Lance DeLozier Lance DeLozier Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA 2
4 4 31 Kinden Peacock Kinden Peacock Redding, CA Redding, CA -
5 6 04 Cole Patrick Cole Patrick Newberg, OR Newberg, OR 1
6 2 55D Dawson Hammes Dawson Hammes Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -4
7 DNF 7 41 Travis Henry Travis Henry Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -
10 Laps

500 OpenQualifier #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV -
Top 1 transfer
2 3 2X Garrett Brown Garrett Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
3 2 1M Mallorie McGahan Mallorie McGahan Corning, CA Corning, CA -1
4 5 17 Skyler Caster Skyler Caster Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
5 6 51T Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
6 4 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -2
7 7 6R Morgan Burks Morgan Burks Tenmile, OR Tenmile, OR -
10 Laps

500 OpenQualifier #3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne Geryserville, CA Geryserville, CA -
Top 1 transfer
2 2 15 Jessica Mockridge Jessica Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
3 3 6 Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA -
4 4 2W Wyatt Brown Wyatt Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA -
5 6 88K Kasey Simmons Kasey Simmons Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 1
6 DNF 5 7K Mason King Mason King Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -1
DNS 7 02 Austin Petray Austin Petray Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
10 Laps

500 OpenQualifier #4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75E Eric Gannon Eric Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA -
Top 1 transfer
2 2 34 Carson Guthrie Carson Guthrie Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
3 5 78 Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 2
4 4 2 Tyler Sparks Tyler Sparks Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
5 6 07 Evan Rauscher Evan Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV 1
6 3 4T Justin Tracy Justin Tracy Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -3
DNS 7 1L Justin Lemon Justin Lemon Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
10 Laps

500 OpenQualifier #5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 80 Brian Southers Brian Southers Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 1
Top 1 transfer
2 1 77 Jayce Hudson Jayce Hudson Seymour, TX Seymour, TX -1
3 4 5C Cody Frerichs Cody Frerichs Wheatland, CA Wheatland, CA 1
4 5 5B Teddy Bivert Teddy Bivert Payette, ID Payette, ID 1
5 DNF 3 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -2
6 DNF 7 76 Matt Crace Matt Crace Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 1
DNS 6 16 Brent Rauscher Brent Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV -
10 Laps

500 OpenQualifier #6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
Top 1 transfer
2 5 14 Rowdy Gramps Rowdy Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 3
3 1 8C Anissa Curtice Anissa Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -2
4 4 24E Brad Curtice Brad Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -
5 3 27H Keith Heitzman Keith Heitzman Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -2
6 6 40 Randy Simmons Randy Simmons Medford, CA Medford, CA -