7/12/2022 - Knox County Fairgrounds
7/12/2022 - Knox County Fairgrounds

7/12/2022
Knox County Fairgrounds

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


A.J. Fike

A.J. Fike

Galesburg, IL

PureCool HART Limited Modified Series Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 2 7
Heat 1 5 4 1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

PureCool HART Limited Modified SeriesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17W Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL -
2 9 3 A.J. Fike A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL 7
3 7 29 Colton Livesay Colton Livesay New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 4
4 18 28X Brad Salisberry Brad Salisberry Moline, IL Moline, IL 14
5 10 I25 Brandon Rothzen Brandon Rothzen Gladstone, IL Gladstone, IL 5
6 DNF 14 82 Shane Kelley Shane Kelley Pekin, IL Pekin, IL 8
7 DNF 16 23LG Luke Gebhardt Luke Gebhardt Streator, IL Streator, IL 9
8 DNF 6 1A Donovan Lodge Donovan Lodge Andover, IL Andover, IL -2
9 DNF 3 28 Jim Hibser Jim Hibser Bartonville, IL Bartonville, IL -6
10 DNF 2 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -8
11 DNF 13 5A Kevin Anderson Kevin Anderson London Mills, IL London Mills, IL 2
12 DNF 12 44X Blaise Lewis Blaise Lewis Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -
13 DNF 19 7T Trey Rock Trey Rock NEW BOSTON, IL NEW BOSTON, IL 6
14 DNF 8 10D Dakota Anderson Dakota Anderson Basco, IL Basco, IL -6
15 DNF 4 4 TJ Jackson TJ Jackson Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -11
16 DNF 5 68M Keith Siegel Keith Siegel Edwards, IL Edwards, IL -11
17 DNF 17 88B Billy Snider Billy Snider Elmwood, IL Elmwood, IL -
18 DNF 11 17 Dustin Schram Dustin Schram Sterling, IL Sterling, IL -7
DNS 15 00 Matt Tucker Matt Tucker Lomax, IL Lomax, IL -
8 Laps

PureCool HART Limited Modified SeriesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1A Donovan Lodge Donovan Lodge Andover, IL Andover, IL 1
2 4 68M Keith Siegel Keith Siegel Edwards, IL Edwards, IL 2
3 1 44X Blaise Lewis Blaise Lewis Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -2
4 5 3 A.J. Fike A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL 1
5 6 5A Kevin Anderson Kevin Anderson London Mills, IL London Mills, IL 1
6 7 82 Shane Kelley Shane Kelley Pekin, IL Pekin, IL 1
7 3 7T Trey Rock Trey Rock NEW BOSTON, IL NEW BOSTON, IL -4
All transfer
8 Laps

PureCool HART Limited Modified SeriesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4 TJ Jackson TJ Jackson Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 5
2 1 28 Jim Hibser Jim Hibser Bartonville, IL Bartonville, IL -1
3 2 10D Dakota Anderson Dakota Anderson Basco, IL Basco, IL -1
4 5 I25 Brandon Rothzen Brandon Rothzen Gladstone, IL Gladstone, IL 1
5 3 00 Matt Tucker Matt Tucker Lomax, IL Lomax, IL -2
6 4 88B Billy Snider Billy Snider Elmwood, IL Elmwood, IL -2
All transfer
8 Laps

PureCool HART Limited Modified SeriesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 1
2 6 17W Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 4
3 4 29 Colton Livesay Colton Livesay New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 1
4 5 17 Dustin Schram Dustin Schram Sterling, IL Sterling, IL 1
5 1 23LG Luke Gebhardt Luke Gebhardt Streator, IL Streator, IL -4
6 3 28X Brad Salisberry Brad Salisberry Moline, IL Moline, IL -3
All transfer