7/9/2022 - Wayne County Speedway
7/9/2022 - Wayne County Speedway

7/9/2022
Wayne County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jamie Myers

Jamie Myers

Caldwell, OH

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 9 9 -
Heat 1 5 5 -
Qualifying 16.074 16 -2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -
2 2 29 Zeth Sabo Zeth Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
3 3 9P Andrew Palker Andrew Palker Lodi, OH Lodi, OH -
4 4 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH -
5 5 00 Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -
6 6 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
7 7 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles -
8 8 D12 Jason Dolick Jason Dolick West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH -
9 9 1M Jamie Myers Jamie Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH -
10 10 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -
11 11 16 Danny Mumaw Danny Mumaw Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
12 12 7A Dave Dickson Dave Dickson Marietta, OH Marietta, OH -
13 13 23P Nick Patterson Nick Patterson Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH -
14 14 00K Anthony Gaskins Anthony Gaskins Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
15 DNF 15 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH -
16 DNF 16 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -
17 DNF 17 2 Joe Adorjan Joe Adorjan North Lawrence, OH North Lawrence, OH -
18 DNF 18 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
19 DNF 19 14Z Wyatt Zimmerman Wyatt Zimmerman Orrville, OH Orrville, OH -
20 DNF 20 6J Jonah Aumend Jonah Aumend Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
21 DNF 21 19 Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Shreve, OH Shreve, OH -
22 DNF 22 4S Tyler Street Tyler Street Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -
23 DNF 23 51 Zach Ames Zach Ames Prospect, OH Prospect, OH -
DNS 24 38K Chris Myers Chris Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -
2 2 9P Andrew Palker Andrew Palker Lodi, OH Lodi, OH -
3 3 29 Zeth Sabo Zeth Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
4 4 00 Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -
5 5 1M Jamie Myers Jamie Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH -
6 6 D12 Jason Dolick Jason Dolick West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH -
7 7 6J Jonah Aumend Jonah Aumend Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
8 8 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Danny Mumaw Danny Mumaw Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
2 2 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -
3 3 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH -
4 4 23P Nick Patterson Nick Patterson Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH -
5 5 7A Dave Dickson Dave Dickson Marietta, OH Marietta, OH -
6 DNF 6 4S Tyler Street Tyler Street Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -
7 DNF 7 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH -
8 DNF 8 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Shreve, OH Shreve, OH -
2 2 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
3 3 51 Zach Ames Zach Ames Prospect, OH Prospect, OH -
4 4 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles -
5 5 2 Joe Adorjan Joe Adorjan North Lawrence, OH North Lawrence, OH -
6 DNF 6 14Z Wyatt Zimmerman Wyatt Zimmerman Orrville, OH Orrville, OH -
7 DNF 7 00K Anthony Gaskins Anthony Gaskins Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
8 DNF 8 38K Chris Myers Chris Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 15.006
2 23 4S Tyler Street Tyler Street Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 15.015
3 10 19 Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Shreve, OH Shreve, OH 15.173
4 21 29 Zeth Sabo Zeth Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 15.210
5 4 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH 15.266
6 13 38K Chris Myers Chris Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH 15.324
7 16 9P Andrew Palker Andrew Palker Lodi, OH Lodi, OH 15.335
8 12 16 Danny Mumaw Danny Mumaw Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.639
9 22 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 15.819
10 9 00 Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 15.828
11 19 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 15.851
12 2 51 Zach Ames Zach Ames Prospect, OH Prospect, OH 15.873
13 7 D12 Jason Dolick Jason Dolick West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH 15.965
14 17 23P Nick Patterson Nick Patterson Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH 15.993
15 15 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles 16.028
16 14 1M Jamie Myers Jamie Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH 16.074
17 5 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH 16.132
18 24 14Z Wyatt Zimmerman Wyatt Zimmerman Orrville, OH Orrville, OH 16.469
19 3 6J Jonah Aumend Jonah Aumend Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 16.627
20 6 7A Dave Dickson Dave Dickson Marietta, OH Marietta, OH 16.718
21 1 2 Joe Adorjan Joe Adorjan North Lawrence, OH North Lawrence, OH 16.904
22 18 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 16.921
23 20 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH 17.507
24 8 00K Anthony Gaskins Anthony Gaskins Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 17.961