7/16/2022 - Paragon Speedway
7/16/2022 - Paragon Speedway

7/16/2022
Paragon Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cindy Chambers

Cindy Chambers

Bloomington, IN

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 11 5
Heat 1 4 6 -2
Qualifying 1 16.519 4 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Steel Block SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
2 4 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
3 3 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -
4 13 23S Sam Scott Sam Scott Patoka, IN Patoka, IN 9
5 2 77 Dave Peperak Dave Peperak Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -3
6 12 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 6
7 11 1 John Johnson John Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 4
8 10 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
9 8 31 Dan Ingram Dan Ingram Clermont, IN Clermont, IN -1
10 9 79 Kevian Clodfelter Kevian Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -1
11 6 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -5
12 5 20 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -7
13 7 21S Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -6
14 14 76 Jimmy Coogan Jimmy Coogan Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 Laps

Steel Block SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
2 3 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 1
3 5 20 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 2
4 7 21S Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
5 4 79 Kevian Clodfelter Kevian Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -1
6 6 1 John Johnson John Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -
7 2 23S Sam Scott Sam Scott Patoka, IN Patoka, IN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Steel Block SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77 Dave Peperak Dave Peperak Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 2
2 1 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
3 4 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
4 5 31 Dan Ingram Dan Ingram Clermont, IN Clermont, IN 1
5 2 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
6 7 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
7 6 76 Jimmy Coogan Jimmy Coogan Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

Steel Block SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 16.654
2 1 23S Sam Scott Sam Scott Patoka, IN Patoka, IN 16.787
3 3 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 16.834
4 7 79 Kevian Clodfelter Kevian Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN 17.527
5 6 20 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 17.649
6 5 1 John Johnson John Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 18.350
7 2 21S Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 18.381
3 Laps

Steel Block SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
2 2 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 4 77 Dave Peperak Dave Peperak Clinton, IN Clinton, IN
4 1 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
5 5 31 Dan Ingram Dan Ingram Clermont, IN Clermont, IN
6 3 76 Jimmy Coogan Jimmy Coogan Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
DNS 6 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
20 Laps

UMP Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 1
2 4 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
3 1 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -2
4 8 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 4
5 5 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
6 3 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -3
7 6 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN -1
8 9 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
9 12 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
10 7 11F Kenny Fields Kenny Fields Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -3
11 13 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN 2
12 10 21 Dennis Morgan Dennis Morgan Danville, IN Danville, IN -2
13 11 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -2
8 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
2 3 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
3 2 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -1
4 6 11F Kenny Fields Kenny Fields Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 2
5 4 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
6 5 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
7 DNF 7 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 1
2 1 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
3 3 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN -
4 4 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
5 6 21 Dennis Morgan Dennis Morgan Danville, IN Danville, IN 1
6 DNF 5 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

UMP Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
2 5 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
3 7 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
4 1 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
5 2 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN
6 3 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
7 6 11F Kenny Fields Kenny Fields Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
3 Laps

UMP Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
2 2 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN
3 4 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN
4 5 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
5 1 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
6 6 21 Dennis Morgan Dennis Morgan Danville, IN Danville, IN
20 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Mark Smith Mark Smith 1
2 1 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -1
3 8 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 5
4 6 32L Austin Leitzman Austin Leitzman Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 2
5 10 2 Roger Absher Roger Absher 5
6 3 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
7 9 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody 2
8 12 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 4
9 13 4G Glenn Ogden Glenn Ogden Danville, IN Danville, IN 4
10 7 25 Ben Daniel Ben Daniel Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -3
11 5 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -6
12 11 13X Mike Callahan Mike Callahan Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -1
13 4 96 Aaron Acres Aaron Acres -9
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
2 1 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
3 4 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 1
4 3 25 Ben Daniel Ben Daniel Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
5 6 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody 1
6 5 13X Mike Callahan Mike Callahan Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -1
7 7 4G Glenn Ogden Glenn Ogden Danville, IN Danville, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Mark Smith Mark Smith -
2 3 96 Aaron Acres Aaron Acres 1
3 2 32L Austin Leitzman Austin Leitzman Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -1
4 4 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
5 6 2 Roger Absher Roger Absher 1
6 5 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 18.991
2 3 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 19.037
3 5 25 Ben Daniel Ben Daniel Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 19.265
4 1 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 19.298
5 6 13X Mike Callahan Mike Callahan Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 19.457
6 4 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody 19.673
7 2 4G Glenn Ogden Glenn Ogden Danville, IN Danville, IN 19.723
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 14 Mark Smith Mark Smith
2 2 32L Austin Leitzman Austin Leitzman Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN
3 5 96 Aaron Acres Aaron Acres
4 1 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN
5 3 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
6 4 2 Roger Absher Roger Absher
20 Laps

UMP HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 11* Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 10
2 1 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson -1
3 8 9H AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
4 12 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN 8
5 4 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs -1
6 6 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson -
7 2 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -5
8 7 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -1
9 9 UTOH Schyler Smith Schyler Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -
10 15 90 Matt Freeman Matt Freeman Dayton, OH Dayton, OH 5
11 14 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 3
12 10 2J Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -2
13 19 23 Jeff Howe Jeff Howe Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 6
14 18 14K Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
15 20 18 William Wright William Wright Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 5
16 5 12A Caleb Arthur Caleb Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -11
17 13 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur -4
18 17 W1* Jerrika Wilson Jerrika Wilson Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
19 16 97 Tyler Henderson Tyler Henderson -3
20 3 22H Sy Hobbs Sy Hobbs Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -17
8 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson -
2 2 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
3 3 12A Caleb Arthur Caleb Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
4 4 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -
5 7 2J Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
6 6 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston -
7 8 W1* Jerrika Wilson Jerrika Wilson Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
DNS 5 11 Alex Shipman Alex Shipman Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11* Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
2 3 22H Sy Hobbs Sy Hobbs Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
3 2 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson -1
4 5 9H AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
5 4 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN -1
6 6 90 Matt Freeman Matt Freeman Dayton, OH Dayton, OH -
7 8 14K Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
8 7 18 William Wright William Wright Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs -
3 3 00 Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
4 5 UTOH Schyler Smith Schyler Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
5 6 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur 1
6 4 97 Tyler Henderson Tyler Henderson -2
7 7 23 Jeff Howe Jeff Howe Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson
2 7 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN
3 3 12A Caleb Arthur Caleb Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN
4 8 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN
5 6 11 Alex Shipman Alex Shipman Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
6 4 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston
7 1 2J Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
8 5 W1* Jerrika Wilson Jerrika Wilson Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
3 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11* Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
2 7 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson
3 5 22H Sy Hobbs Sy Hobbs Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
4 8 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN
5 3 9H AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
6 6 90 Matt Freeman Matt Freeman Dayton, OH Dayton, OH
7 2 18 William Wright William Wright Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
8 4 14K Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
3 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs
2 7 00 Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 2 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
4 6 97 Tyler Henderson Tyler Henderson
5 5 UTOH Schyler Smith Schyler Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN
6 3 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur
7 4 23 Jeff Howe Jeff Howe Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
68 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
2 4 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY 2
3 7 57 Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
4 8 34F Parker Frederickson Parker Frederickson Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
5 5 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
6 2 76 J.J. Hughes J.J. Hughes Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -4
7 14 26 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 7
8 12 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
9 6 6 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
10 20 7S Sam Scott Sam Scott Patoka, IN Patoka, IN 10
11 16 18C Cindy Chambers Cindy Chambers Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
12 19 67L Josh Lane Josh Lane Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 7
13 13 22 Colin Parker Colin Parker Hickman, IN Hickman, IN -
14 17 16 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 3
15 11 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -4
16 21 23 Chris Robling Chris Robling Petersburg, , IN Petersburg, , IN 5
17 3 27* Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -14
18 10 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -8
19 18 27 Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
20 9 51 Scott Hampton Scott Hampton Morristown, IN Morristown, IN -11
21 22 17A David Truax David Truax Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
22 15 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -7
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 1
2 1 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY -1
3 3 57 Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
4 6 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
5 5 22 Colin Parker Colin Parker Hickman, IN Hickman, IN -
6 4 18C Cindy Chambers Cindy Chambers Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
7 7 67L Josh Lane Josh Lane Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
8 8 17A David Truax David Truax Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 J.J. Hughes J.J. Hughes Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 1
2 1 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
3 3 34F Parker Frederickson Parker Frederickson Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
4 4 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -
5 6 26 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
6 7 16 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 1
7 DNF 5 7S Sam Scott Sam Scott Patoka, IN Patoka, IN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27* Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
2 1 6 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
3 3 51 Scott Hampton Scott Hampton Morristown, IN Morristown, IN -
4 4 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 7 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
6 5 27 Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
7 6 23 Chris Robling Chris Robling Petersburg, , IN Petersburg, , IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY 16.408
2 7 5T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 16.434
3 8 57 Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.453
4 4 18C Cindy Chambers Cindy Chambers Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.519
5 6 22 Colin Parker Colin Parker Hickman, IN Hickman, IN 16.655
6 2 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 16.898
DNS 3 67L Josh Lane Josh Lane Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.898
DNS 5 17A David Truax David Truax Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 16.898
3 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 15.225
2 5 76 J.J. Hughes J.J. Hughes Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 15.316
3 1 34F Parker Frederickson Parker Frederickson Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 15.520
4 6 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 15.580
5 7 7S Sam Scott Sam Scott Patoka, IN Patoka, IN 15.768
6 3 26 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 15.855
7 4 16 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 15.882
3 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 6 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.715
2 4 27* Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.757
3 1 51 Scott Hampton Scott Hampton Morristown, IN Morristown, IN 15.917
4 6 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 16.326
5 3 27 Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 16.495
6 2 23 Chris Robling Chris Robling Petersburg, , IN Petersburg, , IN 16.918
7 5 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.107