12/3/2022 - Red Bluff Outlaws
12/3/2022 - Red Bluff Outlaws

12/3/2022
Red Bluff Outlaws

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tanner Holmes

Tanner Holmes

Jacksonville, OR

500 Open Start Finish +/-
A Main 3 14 -11
Dash 5 3 2
Heat 5 4 2 2
Qualifying 08.813 5 -2

Clear Selection

30 Laps

500 OpenA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 1
2 4 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
3 11 60L Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA 8
4 8 6 Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA 4
5 10 55X Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA 5
6 15 77 Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Redding, CA Redding, CA 9
7 5 89 Michael Call Michael Call Redding, CA Redding, CA -2
8 9 02 Casey McClain Casey McClain Palo Cedro, CA Palo Cedro, CA 1
9 12 8C Anissa Curtice Anissa Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 3
10 13 10 Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne Geryserville, CA Geryserville, CA 3
11 6 01 Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -5
12 1 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -11
13 7 25 Seth Standley Seth Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -6
14 3 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -11
15 16 77X Jake Park Jake Park Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 1
16 14 21 Connor Grasty Connor Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA -2
15 Laps

500 OpenB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60L Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA -
2 2 8C Anissa Curtice Anissa Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -
3 4 10 Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne Geryserville, CA Geryserville, CA 1
4 6 21 Connor Grasty Connor Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA 2
5 7 77 Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
6 5 77X Jake Park Jake Park Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -1
Top 6 transfer
7 12 22C Chance Grasty Chance Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA 5
8 8 3 Trace Adams Trace Adams Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
9 13 96 Tayton Parmer Tayton Parmer Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 4
10 3 80 Brian Southers Brian Southers Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -7
11 15 H20 Blake Burgess Blake Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 4
12 16 3F William Fielding William Fielding Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA 4
13 10 31 Kinden Peacock Kinden Peacock Redding, CA Redding, CA -3
14 9 1M Mallorie McGahan Mallorie McGahan Corning, CA Corning, CA -5
15 14 88K Kelan Ramsey Kelan Ramsey Willows, CA Willows, CA -1
16 11 22K Kaiden Butler Kaiden Butler Willits, CA Willits, CA -5
12 Laps

500 OpenC Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22K Kaiden Butler Kaiden Butler Willits, CA Willits, CA -
2 6 22C Chance Grasty Chance Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA 4
3 4 96 Tayton Parmer Tayton Parmer Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 1
4 8 88K Kelan Ramsey Kelan Ramsey Willows, CA Willows, CA 4
5 11 H20 Blake Burgess Blake Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 6
6 5 3F William Fielding William Fielding Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA -1
Top 6 transfer
7 12 96W Jasen Webb Jasen Webb Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 5
8 9 24P Tanner Pettit Tanner Pettit Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
9 10 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA 1
10 14 2C Colton Raudman Colton Raudman Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 4
11 13 5C Kevin Conger Kevin Conger Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 2
12 7 69 Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA -5
13 3 77J Jayce Hudson Jayce Hudson Seymour, TX Seymour, TX -10
14 15 14T Hunter Colodny Hunter Colodny Reno, NV Reno, NV 1
15 2 87 Steven Gannon Steven Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA -13
6 Laps

500 OpenDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 1
2 1 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -1
3 5 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 2
4 4 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA -
5 3 89 Michael Call Michael Call Redding, CA Redding, CA -2
6 6 01 Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
2 4 01 Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 77 Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Redding, CA Redding, CA 3
4 7 1M Mallorie McGahan Mallorie McGahan Corning, CA Corning, CA 3
5 3 22K Kaiden Butler Kaiden Butler Willits, CA Willits, CA -2
6 1 3F William Fielding William Fielding Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA -5
7 5 22C Chance Grasty Chance Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA -2
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA -
2 2 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 60L Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA 1
4 5 21 Connor Grasty Connor Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA 1
5 6 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA 1
6 3 87 Steven Gannon Steven Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA -3
7 7 5C Kevin Conger Kevin Conger Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Seth Standley Seth Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 1
2 4 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 8C Anissa Curtice Anissa Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -
4 1 77X Jake Park Jake Park Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -3
5 5 69 Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA -
6 6 H20 Blake Burgess Blake Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
7 7 2C Colton Raudman Colton Raudman Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 89 Michael Call Michael Call Redding, CA Redding, CA 3
2 1 02 Casey McClain Casey McClain Palo Cedro, CA Palo Cedro, CA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 80 Brian Southers Brian Southers Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
4 6 3 Trace Adams Trace Adams Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 2
5 2 77J Jayce Hudson Jayce Hudson Seymour, TX Seymour, TX -3
6 7 14T Hunter Colodny Hunter Colodny Reno, NV Reno, NV 1
7 5 88K Kelan Ramsey Kelan Ramsey Willows, CA Willows, CA -2
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55X Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA -
2 4 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 10 Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne Geryserville, CA Geryserville, CA -
4 7 31 Kinden Peacock Kinden Peacock Redding, CA Redding, CA 3
5 2 96 Tayton Parmer Tayton Parmer Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -3
6 5 24P Tanner Pettit Tanner Pettit Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
7 6 96W Jasen Webb Jasen Webb Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -1
3 Laps

500 OpenQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 26 01 Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 08.796
2 6 60L Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA 08.797
3 20 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 08.809
4 18 89 Michael Call Michael Call Redding, CA Redding, CA 08.811
5 3 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 08.813
6 11 22K Kaiden Butler Kaiden Butler Willits, CA Willits, CA 08.872
7 23 87 Steven Gannon Steven Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA 08.888
8 28 8C Anissa Curtice Anissa Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 08.891
9 14 80 Brian Southers Brian Southers Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 08.903
10 13 10 Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne Geryserville, CA Geryserville, CA 08.911
11 5 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 08.959
12 19 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 08.959
13 12 25 Seth Standley Seth Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 08.981
14 16 77J Jayce Hudson Jayce Hudson Seymour, TX Seymour, TX 08.984
15 29 96 Tayton Parmer Tayton Parmer Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 08.988
16 27 3F William Fielding William Fielding Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA 09.003
17 34 6 Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA 09.026
18 21 77X Jake Park Jake Park Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 09.029
19 8 02 Casey McClain Casey McClain Palo Cedro, CA Palo Cedro, CA 09.035
20 4 55X Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA 09.053
21 24 22C Chance Grasty Chance Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA 09.054
22 2 21 Connor Grasty Connor Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA 09.073
23 35 69 Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA 09.135
24 25 88K Kelan Ramsey Kelan Ramsey Willows, CA Willows, CA 09.140
25 10 24P Tanner Pettit Tanner Pettit Chico, CA Chico, CA 09.161
26 1 77 Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Redding, CA Redding, CA 09.171
27 9 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA 09.171
28 15 H20 Blake Burgess Blake Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 09.207
29 30 3 Trace Adams Trace Adams Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 09.217
30 31 96W Jasen Webb Jasen Webb Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 09.254
31 17 1M Mallorie McGahan Mallorie McGahan Corning, CA Corning, CA 09.296
32 32 5C Kevin Conger Kevin Conger Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 09.300
33 7 2C Colton Raudman Colton Raudman Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 09.372
34 33 14T Hunter Colodny Hunter Colodny Reno, NV Reno, NV 09.532
35 22 31 Kinden Peacock Kinden Peacock Redding, CA Redding, CA 09.532
25 Laps

SportsmanA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 52 Larry Mckee Larry Mckee Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 3
2 2 42 Ethan McKee Ethan McKee Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
3 13 8 Daniel Thorson Daniel Thorson Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 10
4 9 00 Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 5
5 6 22L Nate Lynch Nate Lynch Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
6 15 2W Wyatt Brown Wyatt Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA 9
7 10 02 Sal Calderon Sal Calderon Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 3
8 16 24E Brad Curtice Brad Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 8
9 1 21 Glen McKee Glen McKee Bella Vista, CA Bella Vista, CA -8
10 8 1 Chad Duprey Chad Duprey Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -2
11 12 1B Bubba Hill Bubba Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
12 7 14J Jay Salamy Jay Salamy Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -5
13 11 34 Derek Matthews Derek Matthews shasta lake, CA shasta lake, CA -2
14 14 08 Charlie McDonell Charlie McDonell Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
15 5 75E Eric Gannon Eric Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA -10
16 3 41 Travis Henry Travis Henry Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -13
15 Laps

SportsmanB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Daniel Thorson Daniel Thorson Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
2 15 08 Charlie McDonell Charlie McDonell Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 13
3 5 2W Wyatt Brown Wyatt Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
4 2 24E Brad Curtice Brad Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 12 1J Joel Duprey Joel Duprey Albia, IA Albia, IA 7
6 6 68B JoJo Owens JoJo Owens Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
7 3 24P Jimmy Pettit Jimmy Pettit Chico, CA Chico, CA -4
8 16 7B Bryce Young Bryce Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 8
9 7 17 Matt Butler Matt Butler Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -2
10 14 1T Taylor Berenyi Taylor Berenyi Union City, CA Union City, CA 4
11 9 17J Jayce Young Jayce Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -2
12 13 2A Renee Angel Renee Angel Woodinville, WA Woodinville, WA 1
13 11 4 Kieran Brughelli Kieran Brughelli middletown, RI middletown, RI -2
14 4 2 Zachary Kavert Zachary Kavert Ione, CA Ione, CA -10
15 10 47 Cody Brucker Cody Brucker Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -5
16 8 57B Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -8
6 Laps

SportsmanDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Glen McKee Glen McKee Bella Vista, CA Bella Vista, CA -
2 2 42 Ethan McKee Ethan McKee Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
3 5 41 Travis Henry Travis Henry Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 2
4 3 52 Larry Mckee Larry Mckee Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -1
5 6 75E Eric Gannon Eric Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
6 4 22L Nate Lynch Nate Lynch Chico, CA Chico, CA -2
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14J Jay Salamy Jay Salamy Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 1
2 4 75E Eric Gannon Eric Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
3 3 22L Nate Lynch Nate Lynch Chico, CA Chico, CA -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 68B JoJo Owens JoJo Owens Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 1
5 1 2W Wyatt Brown Wyatt Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA -4
6 7 2A Renee Angel Renee Angel Woodinville, WA Woodinville, WA 1
7 6 47 Cody Brucker Cody Brucker Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -1
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Larry Mckee Larry Mckee Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 2
2 6 1B Bubba Hill Bubba Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 4
3 1 00 Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 8 Daniel Thorson Daniel Thorson Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
5 5 17 Matt Butler Matt Butler Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -
6 7 1T Taylor Berenyi Taylor Berenyi Union City, CA Union City, CA 1
7 2 24P Jimmy Pettit Jimmy Pettit Chico, CA Chico, CA -5
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Chad Duprey Chad Duprey Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 1
2 1 02 Sal Calderon Sal Calderon Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -1
3 3 42 Ethan McKee Ethan McKee Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 08 Charlie McDonell Charlie McDonell Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 3
5 5 57B Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
6 6 4 Kieran Brughelli Kieran Brughelli middletown, RI middletown, RI -
7 4 24E Brad Curtice Brad Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -3
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Derek Matthews Derek Matthews shasta lake, CA shasta lake, CA -
2 3 21 Glen McKee Glen McKee Bella Vista, CA Bella Vista, CA 1
3 4 41 Travis Henry Travis Henry Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 17J Jayce Young Jayce Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
5 7 7B Bryce Young Bryce Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 2
6 6 1J Joel Duprey Joel Duprey Albia, IA Albia, IA -
7 2 2 Zachary Kavert Zachary Kavert Ione, CA Ione, CA -5
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 75E Eric Gannon Eric Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA 09.041
2 21 8 Daniel Thorson Daniel Thorson Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 09.054
3 20 24E Brad Curtice Brad Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 09.066
4 26 41 Travis Henry Travis Henry Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 09.099
5 9 22L Nate Lynch Nate Lynch Chico, CA Chico, CA 09.127
6 17 52 Larry Mckee Larry Mckee Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 09.181
7 18 42 Ethan McKee Ethan McKee Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 09.204
8 14 21 Glen McKee Glen McKee Bella Vista, CA Bella Vista, CA 09.210
9 2 14J Jay Salamy Jay Salamy Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 09.252
10 11 24P Jimmy Pettit Jimmy Pettit Chico, CA Chico, CA 09.302
11 28 1 Chad Duprey Chad Duprey Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 09.305
12 22 2 Zachary Kavert Zachary Kavert Ione, CA Ione, CA 09.324
13 12 2W Wyatt Brown Wyatt Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA 09.352
14 10 00 Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 09.360
15 1 02 Sal Calderon Sal Calderon Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 09.366
16 7 34 Derek Matthews Derek Matthews shasta lake, CA shasta lake, CA 09.392
17 13 68B JoJo Owens JoJo Owens Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 09.393
18 4 17 Matt Butler Matt Butler Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 09.398
19 15 57B Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 09.407
20 27 17J Jayce Young Jayce Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 09.446
21 3 47 Cody Brucker Cody Brucker Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 09.471
22 16 1B Bubba Hill Bubba Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 09.474
23 24 4 Kieran Brughelli Kieran Brughelli middletown, RI middletown, RI 09.529
24 23 1J Joel Duprey Joel Duprey Albia, IA Albia, IA 09.585
25 25 2A Renee Angel Renee Angel Woodinville, WA Woodinville, WA 09.596
26 8 1T Taylor Berenyi Taylor Berenyi Union City, CA Union City, CA 09.713
27 5 08 Charlie McDonell Charlie McDonell Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 09.730
28 6 7B Bryce Young Bryce Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 10.133
25 Laps

Open IntermediateA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA 2
2 1 22 Garin McNary Garin McNary Corning, CA Corning, CA -1
3 4 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV 1
4 11 14 Rowdy Gramps Rowdy Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 7
5 6 29 Chevy Schroer Chevy Schroer Orland, CA Orland, CA 1
6 5 08H Samuel Harper Samuel Harper Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -1
7 2 14M Connor Mewhirter Connor Mewhirter Redding, CA Redding, CA -5
8 12 11VS Jayden Bunch Jayden Bunch Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 4
9 8 07 Evan Rauscher Evan Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV -1
10 10 22K Kaylee Burgess Kaylee Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
11 13 49 Westley Maloney Westley Maloney Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
12 9 23C Cole Revious Cole Revious Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -3
13 7 80 Alan Pyszora Alan Pyszora Redding, CA Redding, CA -6
6 Laps

Open IntermediateDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Garin McNary Garin McNary Corning, CA Corning, CA -
2 2 14M Connor Mewhirter Connor Mewhirter Redding, CA Redding, CA -
3 5 5 Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA 2
4 4 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV -
5 3 08H Samuel Harper Samuel Harper Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -2
6 6 29 Chevy Schroer Chevy Schroer Orland, CA Orland, CA -
8 Laps

Open IntermediateHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14M Connor Mewhirter Connor Mewhirter Redding, CA Redding, CA -
2 5 80 Alan Pyszora Alan Pyszora Redding, CA Redding, CA 3
3 2 08H Samuel Harper Samuel Harper Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -1
4 4 29 Chevy Schroer Chevy Schroer Orland, CA Orland, CA -
5 6 23C Cole Revious Cole Revious Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 49 Westley Maloney Westley Maloney Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
7 3 14 Rowdy Gramps Rowdy Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -4
8 Laps

Open IntermediateHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV 2
2 4 5 Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA 2
3 1 22 Garin McNary Garin McNary Corning, CA Corning, CA -2
4 5 07 Evan Rauscher Evan Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV 1
5 6 22K Kaylee Burgess Kaylee Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 2 11VS Jayden Bunch Jayden Bunch Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -4
0 Laps

Open IntermediateQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 29 Chevy Schroer Chevy Schroer Orland, CA Orland, CA 08.806
2 10 5 Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA 08.822
3 4 14 Rowdy Gramps Rowdy Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 08.955
4 5 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV 08.972
5 11 08H Samuel Harper Samuel Harper Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 09.014
6 2 11VS Jayden Bunch Jayden Bunch Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 09.120
7 12 14M Connor Mewhirter Connor Mewhirter Redding, CA Redding, CA 09.130
8 7 22 Garin McNary Garin McNary Corning, CA Corning, CA 09.240
9 9 80 Alan Pyszora Alan Pyszora Redding, CA Redding, CA 09.361
10 3 07 Evan Rauscher Evan Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV 09.422
11 1 23C Cole Revious Cole Revious Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 09.478
12 8 22K Kaylee Burgess Kaylee Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 09.566
13 6 49 Westley Maloney Westley Maloney Chico, CA Chico, CA 10.048
25 Laps

250 IntermediateA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA -
2 2 84 Jaxon Coughlin Jaxon Coughlin Redding, CA Redding, CA -
3 12 41 Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA 9
4 4 12 Landon Henry Landon Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
5 7 57 Jacob Nuxoll Jacob Nuxoll Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
6 3 88K Kinser Bell Kinser Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -3
7 10 22X Riley Stowers Riley Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
8 16 45 Jack Myer Jack Myer Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 8
9 6 75 Jaxon Hall Jaxon Hall Redding, CA Redding, CA -3
10 11 7C Corbin Seay Corbin Seay Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 1
11 8 9C Connor Bell Connor Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -3
12 5 51 Braxton Foster Braxton Foster Redding, CA Redding, CA -7
13 14 36KC KC Nystrom KC Nystrom Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 1
14 9 27P Trenton Vannucci Trenton Vannucci Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -5
15 13 8 Racin Gramps Racin Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -2
16 15 14 Addison Williams Addison Williams Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -1
15 Laps

250 IntermediateB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Racin Gramps Racin Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -
2 2 36KC KC Nystrom KC Nystrom Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -
3 10 14 Addison Williams Addison Williams Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 7
4 6 45 Jack Myer Jack Myer Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 14T Taylor Lashley Taylor Lashley Castle Rock, WA Castle Rock, WA -2
6 7 39 Jude Grasty Jude Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA 1
7 5 11N Mason Nelson Mason Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA -2
8 9 44D William Macmenigall William Macmenigall Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
9 4 3C Carrie Osborne Carrie Osborne Geyserville, CA Geyserville, CA -5
10 8 57R Cyrene Rupe Cyrene Rupe Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -2
6 Laps

250 IntermediateDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA -
2 4 84 Jaxon Coughlin Jaxon Coughlin Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
3 2 88K Kinser Bell Kinser Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
4 6 12 Landon Henry Landon Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
5 3 51 Braxton Foster Braxton Foster Redding, CA Redding, CA -2
6 5 75 Jaxon Hall Jaxon Hall Redding, CA Redding, CA -1
8 Laps

250 IntermediateHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
2 1 27P Trenton Vannucci Trenton Vannucci Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -1
3 4 12 Landon Henry Landon Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
4 3 51 Braxton Foster Braxton Foster Redding, CA Redding, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 3C Carrie Osborne Carrie Osborne Geyserville, CA Geyserville, CA 1
6 5 36KC KC Nystrom KC Nystrom Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -1
7 7 39 Jude Grasty Jude Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA -
8 8 14 Addison Williams Addison Williams Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
8 Laps

250 IntermediateHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Jacob Nuxoll Jacob Nuxoll Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
2 1 22X Riley Stowers Riley Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -1
3 4 75 Jaxon Hall Jaxon Hall Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
4 5 41 Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 11N Mason Nelson Mason Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
6 7 57R Cyrene Rupe Cyrene Rupe Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 1
7 3 8 Racin Gramps Racin Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -4
8 Laps

250 IntermediateHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9C Connor Bell Connor Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
2 4 84 Jaxon Coughlin Jaxon Coughlin Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
3 1 7C Corbin Seay Corbin Seay Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -2
4 3 88K Kinser Bell Kinser Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 14T Taylor Lashley Taylor Lashley Castle Rock, WA Castle Rock, WA -
6 6 45 Jack Myer Jack Myer Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -
7 7 44D William Macmenigall William Macmenigall Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
0 Laps

250 IntermediateQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 12 Landon Henry Landon Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 09.327
2 21 75 Jaxon Hall Jaxon Hall Redding, CA Redding, CA 09.366
3 12 84 Jaxon Coughlin Jaxon Coughlin Redding, CA Redding, CA 09.469
4 14 51 Braxton Foster Braxton Foster Redding, CA Redding, CA 09.479
5 7 8 Racin Gramps Racin Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 09.481
6 16 88K Kinser Bell Kinser Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 09.516
7 11 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA 09.542
8 4 57 Jacob Nuxoll Jacob Nuxoll Chico, CA Chico, CA 09.561
9 20 9C Connor Bell Connor Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 09.573
10 17 27P Trenton Vannucci Trenton Vannucci Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 09.607
11 22 22X Riley Stowers Riley Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 09.626
12 19 7C Corbin Seay Corbin Seay Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 09.627
13 10 36KC KC Nystrom KC Nystrom Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 09.632
14 2 41 Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA 09.757
15 13 14T Taylor Lashley Taylor Lashley Castle Rock, WA Castle Rock, WA 09.787
16 15 3C Carrie Osborne Carrie Osborne Geyserville, CA Geyserville, CA 09.846
17 8 11N Mason Nelson Mason Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA 09.852
18 3 45 Jack Myer Jack Myer Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 09.968
19 18 39 Jude Grasty Jude Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA 10.382
20 5 57R Cyrene Rupe Cyrene Rupe Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 10.413
21 1 44D William Macmenigall William Macmenigall Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 10.503
22 6 14 Addison Williams Addison Williams Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 10.609
25 Laps

Box StockA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 4B Bentley Nelson Bentley Nelson Merced, CA Merced, CA 6
2 10 6K Kade Andes Kade Andes Biggs, CA Biggs, CA 8
3 5 24F Riley Fuchs Riley Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 2
4 8 02 Zayne Ritcheson Zayne Ritcheson Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 4
5 11 7N Logan Nelson Logan Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA 6
6 1 24JR Brody Reinolds Brody Reinolds Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -5
7 9 08 Deakon Kamisky Deakon Kamisky Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 2
8 4 12 Forrest Vanpool Forrest Vanpool Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -4
9 16 0 Blake Scovel Blake Scovel Chico, CA Chico, CA 7
10 2 22 Bristol Tarter Bristol Tarter Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -8
11 3 7L Logan Banks Logan Banks Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -8
12 12 98C Connor Lynch Connor Lynch Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA -
13 6 229 Logan Pike Logan Pike Biggs, CA Biggs, CA -7
14 15 44J Jaxon Burgess Jaxon Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
15 14 11L Grayson Lynch Grayson Lynch Corning, CA Corning, CA -1
16 13 12H Hunter Vanderstoel Hunter Vanderstoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -3
15 Laps

Box StockB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12H Hunter Vanderstoel Hunter Vanderstoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 2
2 8 11L Grayson Lynch Grayson Lynch Corning, CA Corning, CA 6
3 14 44J Jaxon Burgess Jaxon Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 11
4 6 0 Blake Scovel Blake Scovel Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 12 88C Cheyenne Macmenigall Cheyenne Macmenigall Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 7
6 13 11K Kolby Carter Kolby Carter Redding, CA Redding, CA 7
7 11 00GT Garrett Thornton Garrett Thornton Willows, CA Willows, CA 4
8 7 01C Colton Stankey Colton Stankey Happy Valley, CA Happy Valley, CA -1
9 10 36T Titan Hills Titan Hills Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 1
10 5 61 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -5
11 1 13C Clay Stopplemore Clay Stopplemore Richvale, CA Richvale, CA -10
12 2 1H Harper Skaggs Harper Skaggs Danville, CA Danville, CA -10
13 4 13 Karsyn Magenheimer Karsyn Magenheimer Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -9
14 15 51Z Porter Zachary Porter Zachary Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
15 9 17 Adam Myer Adam Myer Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -6
6 Laps

Box StockDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24JR Brody Reinolds Brody Reinolds Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -
2 6 22 Bristol Tarter Bristol Tarter Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 4
3 2 7L Logan Banks Logan Banks Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
4 3 12 Forrest Vanpool Forrest Vanpool Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -1
5 5 24F Riley Fuchs Riley Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
6 4 229 Logan Pike Logan Pike Biggs, CA Biggs, CA -2
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Deakon Kamisky Deakon Kamisky Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 1
2 4 22 Bristol Tarter Bristol Tarter Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 2
3 3 7L Logan Banks Logan Banks Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
Top 3 transfer
4 1 12H Hunter Vanderstoel Hunter Vanderstoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -3
5 5 0 Blake Scovel Blake Scovel Chico, CA Chico, CA -
6 6 17 Adam Myer Adam Myer Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -
7 7 11K Kolby Carter Kolby Carter Redding, CA Redding, CA -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24JR Brody Reinolds Brody Reinolds Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 2
2 4 24F Riley Fuchs Riley Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 2
3 5 98C Connor Lynch Connor Lynch Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 13C Clay Stopplemore Clay Stopplemore Richvale, CA Richvale, CA -2
5 6 36T Titan Hills Titan Hills Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 1
6 7 44J Jaxon Burgess Jaxon Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
7 1 13 Karsyn Magenheimer Karsyn Magenheimer Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -6
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4B Bentley Nelson Bentley Nelson Merced, CA Merced, CA 2
2 4 229 Logan Pike Logan Pike Biggs, CA Biggs, CA 2
3 1 7N Logan Nelson Logan Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 1H Harper Skaggs Harper Skaggs Danville, CA Danville, CA -2
5 5 01C Colton Stankey Colton Stankey Happy Valley, CA Happy Valley, CA -
6 6 00GT Garrett Thornton Garrett Thornton Willows, CA Willows, CA -
7 7 51Z Porter Zachary Porter Zachary Redding, CA Redding, CA -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Forrest Vanpool Forrest Vanpool Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 3
2 3 02 Zayne Ritcheson Zayne Ritcheson Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 1
3 2 6K Kade Andes Kade Andes Biggs, CA Biggs, CA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 61 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -3
5 5 11L Grayson Lynch Grayson Lynch Corning, CA Corning, CA -
6 6 88C Cheyenne Macmenigall Cheyenne Macmenigall Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
0 Laps

Box StockQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 22 Bristol Tarter Bristol Tarter Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 10.269
2 20 24F Riley Fuchs Riley Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 10.354
3 21 229 Logan Pike Logan Pike Biggs, CA Biggs, CA 10.363
4 24 12 Forrest Vanpool Forrest Vanpool Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 10.441
5 27 7L Logan Banks Logan Banks Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 10.445
6 8 24JR Brody Reinolds Brody Reinolds Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 10.468
7 18 4B Bentley Nelson Bentley Nelson Merced, CA Merced, CA 10.515
8 4 02 Zayne Ritcheson Zayne Ritcheson Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 10.665
9 7 08 Deakon Kamisky Deakon Kamisky Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 10.676
10 13 13C Clay Stopplemore Clay Stopplemore Richvale, CA Richvale, CA 10.687
11 1 1H Harper Skaggs Harper Skaggs Danville, CA Danville, CA 10.756
12 11 6K Kade Andes Kade Andes Biggs, CA Biggs, CA 10.768
13 19 12H Hunter Vanderstoel Hunter Vanderstoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 10.774
14 23 13 Karsyn Magenheimer Karsyn Magenheimer Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 10.805
15 12 7N Logan Nelson Logan Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA 10.857
16 26 61 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 10.952
17 2 0 Blake Scovel Blake Scovel Chico, CA Chico, CA 11.007
18 25 98C Connor Lynch Connor Lynch Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA 11.010
19 17 01C Colton Stankey Colton Stankey Happy Valley, CA Happy Valley, CA 11.057
20 5 11L Grayson Lynch Grayson Lynch Corning, CA Corning, CA 11.160
21 15 17 Adam Myer Adam Myer Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 11.288
22 14 36T Titan Hills Titan Hills Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 11.520
23 3 00GT Garrett Thornton Garrett Thornton Willows, CA Willows, CA 11.682
24 9 88C Cheyenne Macmenigall Cheyenne Macmenigall Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 11.684
25 16 11K Kolby Carter Kolby Carter Redding, CA Redding, CA 12.402
26 6 44J Jaxon Burgess Jaxon Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 12.627
27 22 51Z Porter Zachary Porter Zachary Redding, CA Redding, CA 12.627
20 Laps

Beginner Box StockA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21L Lily Irby Lily Irby Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 1
2 6 9D Tyce Domingos Tyce Domingos Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 4
3 8 21 Sawyer Vanpool Sawyer Vanpool Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 5
4 11 06D Deegan Pochop Deegan Pochop Gerber, CA Gerber, CA 7
5 3 4 Reese Sharrah Reese Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA -2
6 1 4LILB Bryce Nelson Bryce Nelson Merced, CA Merced, CA -5
7 16 57 Mason Evans Mason Evans Chico, CA Chico, CA 9
8 7 LIL45 Cole Smith Cole Smith Redding, CA Redding, CA -1
9 9 5C Cole Skaggs Cole Skaggs Danville, CA Danville, CA -
10 5 3F Jaxon Fuchs Jaxon Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -5
11 15 5N Nixon Soiland Nixon Soiland Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA 4