12/4/2022 - Red Bluff Outlaws
12/4/2022 - Red Bluff Outlaws

12/4/2022
Red Bluff Outlaws

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

30 Laps

500 OpenA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 10
2 14 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 12
3 15 3 Trace Adams Trace Adams Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 12
4 5 3F William Fielding William Fielding Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA 1
5 13 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA 8
6 12 02 Casey McClain Casey McClain Palo Cedro, CA Palo Cedro, CA 6
7 2 87 Steven Gannon Steven Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA -5
8 16 24P Tanner Pettit Tanner Pettit Chico, CA Chico, CA 8
9 9 89 Michael Call Michael Call Redding, CA Redding, CA -
10 4 H20 Blake Burgess Blake Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -6
11 1 60L Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA -10
12 10 88K Kelan Ramsey Kelan Ramsey Willows, CA Willows, CA -2
13 7 6 Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA -6
14 3 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA -11
15 6 01 Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -9
16 8 25 Seth Standley Seth Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -8
15 Laps

500 OpenB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 1
2 6 02 Casey McClain Casey McClain Palo Cedro, CA Palo Cedro, CA 4
3 4 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA 1
4 11 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 7
5 12 3 Trace Adams Trace Adams Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 7
6 7 24P Tanner Pettit Tanner Pettit Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
Top 6 transfer
7 1 77J Jayce Hudson Jayce Hudson Seymour, TX Seymour, TX -6
8 5 10 Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne Geryserville, CA Geryserville, CA -3
9 14 96 Tayton Parmer Tayton Parmer Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 5
10 3 69 Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA -7
11 13 77 Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
12 15 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 3
13 16 22C Chance Grasty Chance Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA 3
14 8 69X Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -6
15 9 31 Kinden Peacock Kinden Peacock Redding, CA Redding, CA -6
16 10 77X Jake Park Jake Park Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -6
12 Laps

500 OpenC Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -
2 4 3 Trace Adams Trace Adams Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 2
3 3 77 Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Redding, CA Redding, CA -
4 10 96 Tayton Parmer Tayton Parmer Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 6
5 6 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 1
6 7 22C Chance Grasty Chance Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA 1
Top 6 transfer
7 13 55X Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA 6
8 12 80 Brian Southers Brian Southers Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 4
9 9 96J Jasen Webb Jasen Webb Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
10 8 1M Mallorie McGahan Mallorie McGahan Corning, CA Corning, CA -2
11 15 2C Colton Raudman Colton Raudman Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 4
12 16 5C Kevin Conger Kevin Conger Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 4
13 11 21 Connor Grasty Connor Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA -2
14 2 8C Anissa Curtice Anissa Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -12
15 5 23 Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -10
16 14 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -2
17 17 14T Hunter Colodny Hunter Colodny Reno, NV Reno, NV -
18 18 22K Kaiden Butler Kaiden Butler Willits, CA Willits, CA -
6 Laps

500 OpenDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60L Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA 1
2 3 87 Steven Gannon Steven Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
3 5 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
4 6 H20 Blake Burgess Blake Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 2
5 4 3F William Fielding William Fielding Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA -1
6 1 01 Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -5
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 60L Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA 3
2 3 01 Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA -2
4 5 02 Casey McClain Casey McClain Palo Cedro, CA Palo Cedro, CA 1
5 6 23 Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
6 7 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 1
7 8 14T Hunter Colodny Hunter Colodny Reno, NV Reno, NV 1
8 2 55X Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA -6
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 H20 Blake Burgess Blake Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
2 1 3F William Fielding William Fielding Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 77J Jayce Hudson Jayce Hudson Seymour, TX Seymour, TX 1
4 6 69X Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
5 8 96J Jasen Webb Jasen Webb Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 3
6 7 22C Chance Grasty Chance Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA 1
7 5 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -2
8 3 22K Kaiden Butler Kaiden Butler Willits, CA Willits, CA -5
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Steven Gannon Steven Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
2 5 89 Michael Call Michael Call Redding, CA Redding, CA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
4 1 10 Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne Geryserville, CA Geryserville, CA -3
5 7 1M Mallorie McGahan Mallorie McGahan Corning, CA Corning, CA 2
6 8 96 Tayton Parmer Tayton Parmer Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 2
7 6 2C Colton Raudman Colton Raudman Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -1
8 4 21 Connor Grasty Connor Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA -4
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA -
2 7 88K Kelan Ramsey Kelan Ramsey Willows, CA Willows, CA 5
Top 2 transfer
3 6 31 Kinden Peacock Kinden Peacock Redding, CA Redding, CA 3
4 2 69 Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA -2
5 5 3 Trace Adams Trace Adams Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
6 4 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -2
7 3 80 Brian Southers Brian Southers Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -4
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Seth Standley Seth Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
2 3 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 24P Tanner Pettit Tanner Pettit Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
4 6 77X Jake Park Jake Park Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 2
5 2 77 Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Redding, CA Redding, CA -3
6 4 8C Anissa Curtice Anissa Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -2
7 7 5C Kevin Conger Kevin Conger Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -
3 Laps

500 OpenQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 60L Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA 08.712
2 30 77J Jayce Hudson Jayce Hudson Seymour, TX Seymour, TX 08.809
3 37 21 Connor Grasty Connor Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA 08.812
4 23 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 08.823
5 22 8C Anissa Curtice Anissa Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 08.866
6 5 01 Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 08.880
7 15 22K Kaiden Butler Kaiden Butler Willits, CA Willits, CA 08.883
8 1 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 08.889
9 29 80 Brian Southers Brian Southers Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 08.898
10 16 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 08.911
11 35 55X Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA 08.923
12 38 H20 Blake Burgess Blake Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 08.967
13 25 87 Steven Gannon Steven Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA 08.968
14 18 69 Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA 08.994
15 36 77 Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Redding, CA Redding, CA 09.015
16 26 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA 09.034
17 31 3F William Fielding William Fielding Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA 09.039
18 27 10 Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne Geryserville, CA Geryserville, CA 09.047
19 28 6 Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA 09.048
20 11 25 Seth Standley Seth Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 09.056
21 32 02 Casey McClain Casey McClain Palo Cedro, CA Palo Cedro, CA 09.056
22 2 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 09.082
23 3 89 Michael Call Michael Call Redding, CA Redding, CA 09.084
24 24 3 Trace Adams Trace Adams Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 09.085
25 14 24P Tanner Pettit Tanner Pettit Chico, CA Chico, CA 09.088
26 7 23 Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 09.092
27 6 69X Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 09.101
28 10 2C Colton Raudman Colton Raudman Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 09.108
29 19 31 Kinden Peacock Kinden Peacock Redding, CA Redding, CA 09.108
30 21 77X Jake Park Jake Park Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 09.117
31 34 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 09.194
32 4 22C Chance Grasty Chance Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA 09.210
33 13 1M Mallorie McGahan Mallorie McGahan Corning, CA Corning, CA 09.275
34 8 88K Kelan Ramsey Kelan Ramsey Willows, CA Willows, CA 09.306
35 9 5C Kevin Conger Kevin Conger Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 09.319
36 33 14T Hunter Colodny Hunter Colodny Reno, NV Reno, NV 09.508
37 12 96J Jasen Webb Jasen Webb Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 09.559
38 17 96 Tayton Parmer Tayton Parmer Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 09.680
25 Laps

SportsmanA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Daniel Thorson Daniel Thorson Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
2 4 1 Chad Duprey Chad Duprey Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 2
3 14 00 Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 11
4 8 21 Glen McKee Glen McKee Bella Vista, CA Bella Vista, CA 4
5 2 75E Eric Gannon Eric Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA -3
6 16 02 Sal Calderon Sal Calderon Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 10
7 3 17 Matt Butler Matt Butler Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -4
8 7 52 Larry Mckee Larry Mckee Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -1
9 12 42 Ethan McKee Ethan McKee Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 3
10 15 34 Derek Matthews Derek Matthews shasta lake, CA shasta lake, CA 5
11 11 1J Joel Duprey Joel Duprey Albia, IA Albia, IA -
12 6 24P Jimmy Pettit Jimmy Pettit Chico, CA Chico, CA -6
13 9 08 Charlie McDonell Charlie McDonell Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -4
14 10 68B JoJo Owens JoJo Owens Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -4
15 5 14J Jay Salamy Jay Salamy Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -10
16 13 41 Travis Henry Travis Henry Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -3
15 Laps

SportsmanB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Travis Henry Travis Henry Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 1
2 5 00 Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 3
3 7 34 Derek Matthews Derek Matthews shasta lake, CA shasta lake, CA 4
4 10 02 Sal Calderon Sal Calderon Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 6
Top 4 transfer
5 9 2W Wyatt Brown Wyatt Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA 4
6 11 7B Bryce Young Bryce Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 5
7 1 24E Brad Curtice Brad Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -6
8 3 4 Kieran Brughelli Kieran Brughelli middletown, RI middletown, RI -5
9 13 47 Cody Brucker Cody Brucker Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 4
10 4 2A Renee Angel Renee Angel Woodinville, WA Woodinville, WA -6
11 8 17J Jayce Young Jayce Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -3
12 6 2 Zachary Kavert Zachary Kavert Ione, CA Ione, CA -6
13 12 1T Taylor Berenyi Taylor Berenyi Union City, CA Union City, CA -1
6 Laps

SportsmanDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8 Daniel Thorson Daniel Thorson Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 2
2 5 75E Eric Gannon Eric Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA 3
3 2 17 Matt Butler Matt Butler Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -1
4 4 1 Chad Duprey Chad Duprey Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
5 6 14J Jay Salamy Jay Salamy Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 1
6 1 24P Jimmy Pettit Jimmy Pettit Chico, CA Chico, CA -5
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Larry Mckee Larry Mckee Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 1
2 3 8 Daniel Thorson Daniel Thorson Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 1
3 4 14J Jay Salamy Jay Salamy Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 2A Renee Angel Renee Angel Woodinville, WA Woodinville, WA -3
5 5 00 Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
6 6 2W Wyatt Brown Wyatt Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA -
7 7 47 Cody Brucker Cody Brucker Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75E Eric Gannon Eric Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA 3
2 2 21 Glen McKee Glen McKee Bella Vista, CA Bella Vista, CA -
3 1 68B JoJo Owens JoJo Owens Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 41 Travis Henry Travis Henry Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -1
5 5 2 Zachary Kavert Zachary Kavert Ione, CA Ione, CA -
6 6 02 Sal Calderon Sal Calderon Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Charlie McDonell Charlie McDonell Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 1
2 3 17 Matt Butler Matt Butler Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 1
3 1 1J Joel Duprey Joel Duprey Albia, IA Albia, IA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 7B Bryce Young Bryce Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 2
5 5 34 Derek Matthews Derek Matthews shasta lake, CA shasta lake, CA -
6 4 24E Brad Curtice Brad Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -2
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Ethan McKee Ethan McKee Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
2 4 1 Chad Duprey Chad Duprey Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 2
3 3 24P Jimmy Pettit Jimmy Pettit Chico, CA Chico, CA -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 4 Kieran Brughelli Kieran Brughelli middletown, RI middletown, RI -2
5 6 1T Taylor Berenyi Taylor Berenyi Union City, CA Union City, CA 1
6 5 17J Jayce Young Jayce Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -1
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 14J Jay Salamy Jay Salamy Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 09.163
2 19 75E Eric Gannon Eric Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA 09.172
3 15 24E Brad Curtice Brad Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 09.172
4 7 1 Chad Duprey Chad Duprey Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 09.194
5 5 8 Daniel Thorson Daniel Thorson Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 09.209
6 21 41 Travis Henry Travis Henry Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 09.221
7 18 17 Matt Butler Matt Butler Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 09.232
8 10 24P Jimmy Pettit Jimmy Pettit Chico, CA Chico, CA 09.242
9 1 52 Larry Mckee Larry Mckee Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 09.290
10 4 21 Glen McKee Glen McKee Bella Vista, CA Bella Vista, CA 09.293
11 14 08 Charlie McDonell Charlie McDonell Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 09.294
12 24 4 Kieran Brughelli Kieran Brughelli middletown, RI middletown, RI 09.345
13 22 2A Renee Angel Renee Angel Woodinville, WA Woodinville, WA 09.377
14 12 68B JoJo Owens JoJo Owens Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 09.396
15 16 1J Joel Duprey Joel Duprey Albia, IA Albia, IA 09.425
16 6 42 Ethan McKee Ethan McKee Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 09.428
17 9 00 Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 09.438
18 11 2 Zachary Kavert Zachary Kavert Ione, CA Ione, CA 09.509
19 3 34 Derek Matthews Derek Matthews shasta lake, CA shasta lake, CA 09.512
20 25 17J Jayce Young Jayce Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 09.514
21 8 2W Wyatt Brown Wyatt Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA 09.522
22 2 02 Sal Calderon Sal Calderon Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 09.654
23 17 7B Bryce Young Bryce Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 09.731
24 23 1T Taylor Berenyi Taylor Berenyi Union City, CA Union City, CA 09.967
25 13 47 Cody Brucker Cody Brucker Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 10.037
25 Laps

Open IntermediateA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14M Connor Mewhirter Connor Mewhirter Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
2 4 29 Chevy Schroer Chevy Schroer Orland, CA Orland, CA 2
3 6 14 Rowdy Gramps Rowdy Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 3
4 1 22 Garin McNary Garin McNary Corning, CA Corning, CA -3
5 3 80 Alan Pyszora Alan Pyszora Redding, CA Redding, CA -2
6 11 08H Samuel Harper Samuel Harper Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 5
7 7 07 Evan Rauscher Evan Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV -
8 8 23C Cole Revious Cole Revious Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
9 9 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV -
10 5 5 Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA -5
11 10 49 Westley Maloney Westley Maloney Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
6 Laps

Open IntermediateDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Garin McNary Garin McNary Corning, CA Corning, CA -
2 3 14M Connor Mewhirter Connor Mewhirter Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
3 4 80 Alan Pyszora Alan Pyszora Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
4 2 29 Chevy Schroer Chevy Schroer Orland, CA Orland, CA -2
5 6 5 Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA 1
6 5 14 Rowdy Gramps Rowdy Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -1
8 Laps

Open IntermediateHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14M Connor Mewhirter Connor Mewhirter Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
2 1 22 Garin McNary Garin McNary Corning, CA Corning, CA -1
3 3 14 Rowdy Gramps Rowdy Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -
4 5 23C Cole Revious Cole Revious Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV -1
6 6 08H Samuel Harper Samuel Harper Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -
8 Laps

Open IntermediateHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Chevy Schroer Chevy Schroer Orland, CA Orland, CA 1
2 4 5 Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA 2
3 3 80 Alan Pyszora Alan Pyszora Redding, CA Redding, CA -
4 1 07 Evan Rauscher Evan Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 49 Westley Maloney Westley Maloney Chico, CA Chico, CA -
0 Laps

Open IntermediateQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV 08.797
2 11 5 Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA 08.805
3 5 14 Rowdy Gramps Rowdy Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 08.891
4 7 80 Alan Pyszora Alan Pyszora Redding, CA Redding, CA 08.956
5 2 14M Connor Mewhirter Connor Mewhirter Redding, CA Redding, CA 09.024
6 6 29 Chevy Schroer Chevy Schroer Orland, CA Orland, CA 09.031
7 8 22 Garin McNary Garin McNary Corning, CA Corning, CA 09.169
8 1 07 Evan Rauscher Evan Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV 09.276
9 4 23C Cole Revious Cole Revious Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 09.317
10 10 49 Westley Maloney Westley Maloney Chico, CA Chico, CA 09.590
DNS 9 08H Samuel Harper Samuel Harper Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 09.590
25 Laps

250 IntermediateA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Landon Henry Landon Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
2 4 8 Racin Gramps Racin Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 2
3 6 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA 3
4 11 84 Jaxon Coughlin Jaxon Coughlin Redding, CA Redding, CA 7
5 8 36KC KC Nystrom KC Nystrom Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 3
6 16 9C Connor Bell Connor Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 10
7 14 27P Trenton Vannucci Trenton Vannucci Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 7
8 13 3C Carrie Osborne Carrie Osborne Geyserville, CA Geyserville, CA 5
9 3 88K Kinser Bell Kinser Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -6
10 1 75 Jaxon Hall Jaxon Hall Redding, CA Redding, CA -9
11 15 11N Mason Nelson Mason Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA 4
12 10 7C Corbin Seay Corbin Seay Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -2
13 12 45 Jack Myer Jack Myer Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -1
14 7 41 Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA -7
15 5 57 Jacob Nuxoll Jacob Nuxoll Chico, CA Chico, CA -10
16 9 22X Riley Stowers Riley Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -7
15 Laps

250 IntermediateB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3C Carrie Osborne Carrie Osborne Geyserville, CA Geyserville, CA -
2 5 27P Trenton Vannucci Trenton Vannucci Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 3
3 3 11N Mason Nelson Mason Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA -
4 4 9C Connor Bell Connor Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 14 Addison Williams Addison Williams Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 3
6 2 14T Taylor Lashley Taylor Lashley Castle Rock, WA Castle Rock, WA -4
7 6 57R Cyrene Rupe Cyrene Rupe Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -1
8 7 39 Jude Grasty Jude Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA -1
6 Laps

250 IntermediateDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Jaxon Hall Jaxon Hall Redding, CA Redding, CA -
2 6 12 Landon Henry Landon Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 4
3 5 88K Kinser Bell Kinser Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
4 2 8 Racin Gramps Racin Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -2
5 3 57 Jacob Nuxoll Jacob Nuxoll Chico, CA Chico, CA -2
6 4 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA -2
8 Laps

250 IntermediateHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Jaxon Hall Jaxon Hall Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
2 4 12 Landon Henry Landon Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
3 3 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA -
4 6 45 Jack Myer Jack Myer Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 11N Mason Nelson Mason Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA -
6 7 39 Jude Grasty Jude Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA 1
7 1 14T Taylor Lashley Taylor Lashley Castle Rock, WA Castle Rock, WA -6
8 Laps

250 IntermediateHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
2 3 57 Jacob Nuxoll Jacob Nuxoll Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
3 4 88K Kinser Bell Kinser Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
4 1 22X Riley Stowers Riley Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 9C Connor Bell Connor Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
6 6 27P Trenton Vannucci Trenton Vannucci Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -
7 7 14 Addison Williams Addison Williams Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
8 Laps

250 IntermediateHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36KC KC Nystrom KC Nystrom Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 1
2 3 8 Racin Gramps Racin Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 1
3 5 84 Jaxon Coughlin Jaxon Coughlin Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
4 1 7C Corbin Seay Corbin Seay Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 3C Carrie Osborne Carrie Osborne Geyserville, CA Geyserville, CA -1
6 6 57R Cyrene Rupe Cyrene Rupe Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -
0 Laps

250 IntermediateQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 12 Landon Henry Landon Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 09.527
2 7 88K Kinser Bell Kinser Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 09.596
3 18 3C Carrie Osborne Carrie Osborne Geyserville, CA Geyserville, CA 09.667
4 9 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA 09.673
5 17 57 Jacob Nuxoll Jacob Nuxoll Chico, CA Chico, CA 09.673
6 13 8 Racin Gramps Racin Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 09.710
7 15 75 Jaxon Hall Jaxon Hall Redding, CA Redding, CA 09.711
8 8 41 Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA 09.736
9 20 36KC KC Nystrom KC Nystrom Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 09.748
10 10 14T Taylor Lashley Taylor Lashley Castle Rock, WA Castle Rock, WA 09.780
11 19 22X Riley Stowers Riley Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 09.907
12 14 7C Corbin Seay Corbin Seay Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 09.909
13 12 11N Mason Nelson Mason Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA 09.936
14 4 9C Connor Bell Connor Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 09.989
15 5 84 Jaxon Coughlin Jaxon Coughlin Redding, CA Redding, CA 10.043
16 1 45 Jack Myer Jack Myer Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 10.127
17 11 27P Trenton Vannucci Trenton Vannucci Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 10.202
18 16 57R Cyrene Rupe Cyrene Rupe Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 10.283
19 6 39 Jude Grasty Jude Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA 10.454
20 3 14 Addison Williams Addison Williams Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 10.598
25 Laps

Box StockA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Bristol Tarter Bristol Tarter Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 3
2 1 229 Logan Pike Logan Pike Biggs, CA Biggs, CA -1
3 6 24F Riley Fuchs Riley Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 3
4 5 24JR Brody Reinolds Brody Reinolds Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 1
5 16 7N Logan Nelson Logan Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA 11
6 8 12 Forrest Vanpool Forrest Vanpool Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 2
7 3 61 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -4
8 15 13 Karsyn Magenheimer Karsyn Magenheimer Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 7
9 9 12H Hunter Vanderstoel Hunter Vanderstoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
10 10 0 Blake Scovel Blake Scovel Chico, CA Chico, CA -
11 7 13C Clay Stopplemore Clay Stopplemore Richvale, CA Richvale, CA -4
12 13 02 Zayne Ritcheson Zayne Ritcheson Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 1
13 12 08 Deakon Kamisky Deakon Kamisky Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -1
14 11 4B Bentley Nelson Bentley Nelson Merced, CA Merced, CA -3
15 2 6K Kade Andes Kade Andes Biggs, CA Biggs, CA -13
16 14 7L Logan Banks Logan Banks Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
15 Laps

Box StockB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 02 Zayne Ritcheson Zayne Ritcheson Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 3
2 3 7L Logan Banks Logan Banks Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
3 11 13 Karsyn Magenheimer Karsyn Magenheimer Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 8
4 7 7N Logan Nelson Logan Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 98C Connor Lynch Connor Lynch Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA -
6 8 44J Jaxon Burgess Jaxon Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 2
7 10 01C Colton Stankey Colton Stankey Happy Valley, CA Happy Valley, CA 3
8 12 11K Kolby Carter Kolby Carter Redding, CA Redding, CA 4
9 9 36T Titan Hills Titan Hills Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
10 2 1H Harper Skaggs Harper Skaggs Danville, CA Danville, CA -8
11 6 00GT Garrett Thornton Garrett Thornton Willows, CA Willows, CA -5
12 1 17 Adam Myer Adam Myer Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -11
6 Laps

Box StockDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 229 Logan Pike Logan Pike Biggs, CA Biggs, CA -
2 2 6K Kade Andes Kade Andes Biggs, CA Biggs, CA -
3 3 61 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -
4 5 22 Bristol Tarter Bristol Tarter Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 1
5 6 24JR Brody Reinolds Brody Reinolds Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 1
6 4 24F Riley Fuchs Riley Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -2
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13C Clay Stopplemore Clay Stopplemore Richvale, CA Richvale, CA 1
2 4 24JR Brody Reinolds Brody Reinolds Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 2
3 1 0 Blake Scovel Blake Scovel Chico, CA Chico, CA -2
4 3 61 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 17 Adam Myer Adam Myer Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -
6 7 7N Logan Nelson Logan Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
7 6 02 Zayne Ritcheson Zayne Ritcheson Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -1
8 8 01C Colton Stankey Colton Stankey Happy Valley, CA Happy Valley, CA -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4B Bentley Nelson Bentley Nelson Merced, CA Merced, CA -
2 2 12 Forrest Vanpool Forrest Vanpool Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
3 4 22 Bristol Tarter Bristol Tarter Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 1
4 3 6K Kade Andes Kade Andes Biggs, CA Biggs, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 1H Harper Skaggs Harper Skaggs Danville, CA Danville, CA -
6 7 44J Jaxon Burgess Jaxon Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
7 8 13 Karsyn Magenheimer Karsyn Magenheimer Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 1
8 6 98C Connor Lynch Connor Lynch Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA -2
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Deakon Kamisky Deakon Kamisky Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
2 2 12H Hunter Vanderstoel Hunter Vanderstoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
3 3 229 Logan Pike Logan Pike Biggs, CA Biggs, CA -
4 4 24F Riley Fuchs Riley Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 00GT Garrett Thornton Garrett Thornton Willows, CA Willows, CA 1
6 5 7L Logan Banks Logan Banks Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
7 7 36T Titan Hills Titan Hills Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
8 8 11K Kolby Carter Kolby Carter Redding, CA Redding, CA -
0 Laps

Box StockQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24 24JR Brody Reinolds Brody Reinolds Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 10.693
2 10 22 Bristol Tarter Bristol Tarter Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 10.868
3 9 24F Riley Fuchs Riley Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 10.877
4 23 61 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 10.903
5 21 6K Kade Andes Kade Andes Biggs, CA Biggs, CA 10.973
6 8 229 Logan Pike Logan Pike Biggs, CA Biggs, CA 10.974
7 18 13C Clay Stopplemore Clay Stopplemore Richvale, CA Richvale, CA 10.978
8 12 12 Forrest Vanpool Forrest Vanpool Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 11.011
9 22 12H Hunter Vanderstoel Hunter Vanderstoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 11.087
10 15 0 Blake Scovel Blake Scovel Chico, CA Chico, CA 11.189
11 17 4B Bentley Nelson Bentley Nelson Merced, CA Merced, CA 11.200
12 11 08 Deakon Kamisky Deakon Kamisky Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 11.243
13 1 17 Adam Myer Adam Myer Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 11.282
14 14 1H Harper Skaggs Harper Skaggs Danville, CA Danville, CA 11.320
15 6 7L Logan Banks Logan Banks Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11.325
16 4 02 Zayne Ritcheson Zayne Ritcheson Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 11.408
17 7 98C Connor Lynch Connor Lynch Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA 11.566
18 16 00GT Garrett Thornton Garrett Thornton Willows, CA Willows, CA 11.571
19 13 7N Logan Nelson Logan Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA 11.593
20 2 44J Jaxon Burgess Jaxon Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 11.855
21 19 36T Titan Hills Titan Hills Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 11.870
22 3 01C Colton Stankey Colton Stankey Happy Valley, CA Happy Valley, CA 11.990
23 5 13 Karsyn Magenheimer Karsyn Magenheimer Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 12.340
24 20 11K Kolby Carter Kolby Carter Redding, CA Redding, CA 12.569
20 Laps

Beginner Box StockA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4LILB Bryce Nelson Bryce Nelson Merced, CA Merced, CA -
2 5 3F Jaxon Fuchs Jaxon Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 3
3 11 06D Deegan Pochop Deegan Pochop Gerber, CA Gerber, CA 8
4 10 21L Lily Irby Lily Irby Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 6
5 7 127 Lane Stowers Lane Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 2
6 3 9D Tyce Domingos Tyce Domingos Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -3
7 6 4 Reese Sharrah Reese Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
8 9 47 Lucas Bonham Lucas Bonham Penn Valley, CA Penn Valley, CA 1
9 12 5C Cole Skaggs Cole Skaggs Danville, CA Danville, CA 3
10 16 71 Wyatt Scovel Wyatt Scovel Chico, CA Chico, CA 6
11 2 LIL45 Cole Smith Cole Smith Redding, CA Redding, CA -9
12 15 3A Hunter Wood Hunter Wood Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 3
13 8 21 Sawyer Vanpool Sawyer Vanpool Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -5
14 4 22W Braxton Moniz Braxton Moniz Oahu, HI Oahu, HI -10
15 14 69 Luke Grasty Luke Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA -1
16 13 3B Boston Banks Boston Banks Bakerfield, CA Bakerfield, CA -3
15 Laps

Beginner Box StockB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3B Boston Banks Boston Banks Bakerfield, CA Bakerfield, CA -
2 6 69 Luke Grasty Luke Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA 4
3 4 3A Hunter Wood Hunter Wood Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 1
4 2 71 Wyatt Scovel Wyatt Scovel Chico, CA Chico, CA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 49 Blake Nelson Blake Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
6 3 57 Mason Evans Mason Evans Chico, CA Chico, CA -3
7 5 22K Karson Moniz Karson Moniz Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -2
8 9 66 Travis Becker Travis Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
9 8 96 Chance Parmer Chance Parmer Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -1
10 10 33K Keaton Acosta Keaton Acosta Redding, CA Redding, CA -
11 11 24K Amelia Kennemore Amelia Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -
6 Laps

Beginner Box StockDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4LILB Bryce Nelson Bryce Nelson Merced, CA Merced, CA -
2 2 LIL45 Cole Smith Cole Smith Redding, CA Redding, CA -
3 5 9D Tyce Domingos Tyce Domingos Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 2
4 3 22W Braxton Moniz Braxton Moniz Oahu, HI Oahu, HI -1
5 4 3F Jaxon Fuchs Jaxon Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -1
6 6 4 Reese Sharrah Reese Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA -
8 Laps

Beginner Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-