9/17/2022 - Magnolia Motor Speedway
9/17/2022 - Magnolia Motor Speedway

9/17/2022
Magnolia Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jay Dowden

Jay Dowden

Pontotoc, MS

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and Auto Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 12 DNS -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models (Twin River Auto Sales)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10W Rodney Wing Rodney Wing Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 2 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS -
3 3 15 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
4 10 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 6
5 5 2 Tyler Burgess Tyler Burgess Quitman, MS Quitman, MS -
6 4 232 Jamey Boland Jamey Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL -2
7 7 66C Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -
8 8 1S Kyle Shaw Kyle Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -
9 6 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -3
10 20 72S Steve Russell Steve Russell Pontotoc, MS Pontotoc, MS 10
11 22 21 Ryan Colby Ryan Colby Chatham, MS Chatham, MS 11
12 13 1 Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
13 15 25 Josh Huss Josh Huss Flomaton, AL Flomaton, AL 2
14 14 115 Cody Gentry Cody Gentry ACKERMAN, MS ACKERMAN, MS -
15 17 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 2
16 24 11M Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 8
17 21 17B Blake Ray Blake Ray Russellville, AL Russellville, AL 4
18 DNF 16 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -2
19 DNF 12 M77 Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -7
20 DNF 19 45 Kyle McMahon Kyle McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -1
21 DNF 23 36F Cale Finley Cale Finley ATHENS, AL ATHENS, AL 2
22 DNF 11 10 Jason Henry Jason Henry Brandon, MS Brandon, MS -11
23 DNF 18 28 David Williamson David Williamson Seminary, MS Seminary, MS -5
24 DNF 9 73 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -15
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models (Twin River Auto Sales)B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -
2 3 45 Kyle McMahon Kyle McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 1
3 2 17B Blake Ray Blake Ray Russellville, AL Russellville, AL -1
4 5 36F Cale Finley Cale Finley ATHENS, AL ATHENS, AL 1
5 8 17 Seth Luke Seth Luke Theriot, LA Theriot, LA 3
6 7 24 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 1
7 6 71D PHIL DEAN PHIL DEAN Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -1
8 9 17G Blake Allen Blake Allen Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 1
9 4 72 Courtney Ray Courtney Ray Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -5
DNS 10 27 Chris McElhenney Chris McElhenney Decatur, MS Decatur, MS -
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models (Twin River Auto Sales)B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 David Williamson David Williamson Seminary, MS Seminary, MS 2
2 2 72S Steve Russell Steve Russell Pontotoc, MS Pontotoc, MS -
3 4 21 Ryan Colby Ryan Colby Chatham, MS Chatham, MS 1
4 6 11M Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 2
5 10 7W Greg Wilhite Greg Wilhite Moulton, AL Moulton, AL 5
6 5 63 Jeremy Greenway Jeremy Greenway Luray, TN Luray, TN -1
7 DNF 1 33 Cody Chism Cody Chism Amory, MS Amory, MS -6
DNS 7 15P Justin Pugh Justin Pugh -
DNS 8 C11JR Chase Williams Chase Williams Star, MS Star, MS -
DNS 9 38 Devin Rester Devin Rester Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Murphy Towing)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51M Monte Skinner Monte Skinner -
2 3 2 Tyler Burgess Tyler Burgess Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
3 10 01 Nick Thrash Nick Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 7
4 9 87 Rodney Wing Rodney Wing Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 5
5 4 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -1
6 19 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS 13
7 5 51X Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -2
8 6 33 Justin Carter Justin Carter Pontotoc, MS Pontotoc, MS -2
9 16 13 Chad McCool Chad McCool Millport, AL Millport, AL 7
10 7 55 Ryan King Ryan King Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -3
11 15 100 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 4
12 13 27 Matt Grable Matt Grable Mathiston, MS Mathiston, MS 1
13 14 4B Jason Byrd Jason Byrd Carbon Hill, AL Carbon Hill, AL 1
14 21 17 Jarrett Jones Jarrett Jones Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 7
15 18 95J Wesley Greene Wesley Greene Duckhill, MS Duckhill, MS 3
16 17 B1 Brodi Owens Brodi Owens Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
17 20 99 Tony Chaney Tony Chaney Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL 3
18 11 28 Bradley Price Bradley Price Hamilton, AL Hamilton, AL -7
19 2 54 Corey Pennington Corey Pennington Steens, MS Steens, MS -17
20 23 14 Chance Inman Chance Inman Bruce, MS Bruce, MS 3
21 22 05H Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 1
22 DNF 8 63 Joey McKinney Joey McKinney Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -14
23 DNF 12 9 Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -11
24 DNF 24 83 Ray Mauldin Ray Mauldin Fulton, MS Fulton, MS -
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Murphy Towing)B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS 1
2 1 17 Jarrett Jones Jarrett Jones Guntown, MS Guntown, MS -1
3 3 14 Chance Inman Chance Inman Bruce, MS Bruce, MS -
Top 3 transfer
4 10 3 Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 6
5 4 0 Tracy Martin Tracy Martin Walnut, MS Walnut, MS -1
6 6 M4 Sam McCloud Sam McCloud Chunky, MS Chunky, MS -
7 7 1J JOSHUA MOSLEY JOSHUA MOSLEY Gilbertown , AL Gilbertown , AL -
8 5 11X Johnathan Thompson Johnathan Thompson Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -3
9 14 1T Tyler Mosley Tyler Mosley Gilbertown , AL Gilbertown , AL 5
10 13 22 Selby Payne Selby Payne Oxford, MS Oxford, MS 3
DNS 8 19 Troy Tidwell Troy Tidwell Winfield, AL Winfield, AL -
DNS 9 32 Blake Bonner Blake Bonner Bankston, AL Bankston, AL -
DNS 11 17F Johnny Faucett Johnny Faucett Winfield, AL Winfield, AL -
DNS 12 58 Cade Barnard Cade Barnard Saltillo, MS Saltillo, MS -
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Murphy Towing)B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Tony Chaney Tony Chaney Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL -
2 3 05H Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 1
3 8 83 Ray Mauldin Ray Mauldin Fulton, MS Fulton, MS 5
Top 3 transfer
4 2 47 James Davis James Davis Marietta, MS Marietta, MS -2
5 4 78 Mark McCoy Mark McCoy Mantachie, MS Mantachie, MS -1
6 10 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS 4
7 12 54P Chace Pennington Chace Pennington Steens, MS Steens, MS 5
8 11 M16 Dylan Murray Dylan Murray Halls, TN Halls, TN 3
9 9 99CR Will Richardson Will Richardson Spruce Pine, AL Spruce Pine, AL -
10 6 5 Kason Harper Kason Harper Pelahatchie, MS Pelahatchie, MS -4
11 13 4 James Blakney James Blakney Carrolton, AL Carrolton, AL 2
DNS 5 21-H Lawrence Hutchinson Lawrence Hutchinson Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS -
DNS 7 Z2 Zach Cook Zach Cook -
0 Laps

CRUSA Modified Sportsman (Eaton Clinic)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Rusty Duncan Rusty Duncan Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 2
2 2 66 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
3 1 1 Tim Parker Tim Parker Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -2
4 5 24/7 Wesley Cribbs Wesley Cribbs Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL 1
5 6 3X Judd Murphy Judd Murphy Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
6 9 91 Austin Vaughn Austin Vaughn Burnsville , MS Burnsville , MS 3
7 11 7 Steven Cochran Steven Cochran Medina, TN Medina, TN 4
8 10 7-11 Jerrod Cribbs Jerrod Cribbs Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL 2
9 4 38 Jimmy Anderson Jimmy Anderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -5
10 8 00 Halle Sudduth Halle Sudduth Millport, AL Millport, AL -2
11 7 12A Chris Murray Chris Murray Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS -4
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 54 Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 3
2 3 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 1
3 2 41M Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Covington, LA Covington, LA -1
4 7 9B Trey Bright Trey Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL 3
5 24 45 Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 19
6 9 82 Logan Bright Logan Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL 3
7 12 3H Wyatt Hill Wyatt Hill Finley, TN Finley, TN 5
8 10 222 Mike Boland Mike Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL 2
9 14 13K Bryce Sheasby Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 5
10 15 77 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA 5
11 17 3 Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 6
12 19 K1 Dewayne Estes Dewayne Estes Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS 7
13 23 69 Jeremy Robertson Jeremy Robertson Steens, MS Steens, MS 10
14 25 25 Brodey Elfring Brodey Elfring Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS 11
15 DNF 21 11 Jamie Sudduth Jamie Sudduth Millport, AL Millport, AL 6
16 DNF 8 05 Caiden Jackson Caiden Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA -8
17 DNF 6 2 Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -11
18 DNF 13 18 Kevin Spears Kevin Spears Fayette, AL Fayette, AL -5
19 DNF 26 2M Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS 7
20 DNF 20 15 Heath Minor Heath Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL -
21 DNF 18 25M Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -3
22 DNF 16 8 Wyatt Parker Wyatt Parker -6
23 DNF 11 1 Bo Minor Bo Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL -12
24 DNF 1 9 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -23
25 DNF 5 22 Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS -20
26 DNF 22 91 Billy Tedford Billy Tedford Thaxton, MS Thaxton, MS -4
DNS 27 52 Elizabeth Thomas Elizabeth Thomas New Albany, MS New Albany, MS -
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 K1 Dewayne Estes Dewayne Estes Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS -
2 2 15 Heath Minor Heath Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL -
3 3 11 Jamie Sudduth Jamie Sudduth Millport, AL Millport, AL -
4 4 91 Billy Tedford Billy Tedford Thaxton, MS Thaxton, MS -
5 5 69 Jeremy Robertson Jeremy Robertson Steens, MS Steens, MS -
6 6 45 Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -
7 7 25 Brodey Elfring Brodey Elfring Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS -
8 8 2M Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS -
9 9 52 Elizabeth Thomas Elizabeth Thomas New Albany, MS New Albany, MS -
All transfer
0 Laps

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and AutoA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4K Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner Millport, AL Millport, AL 4
2 3 66 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
3 1 24 Alex Johnson Alex Johnson Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS -2
4 6 16 Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 2
5 7 12 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
6 9 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS 3
7 10 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS 3
8 4 18 John Johnson IV John Johnson IV Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL -4
9 16 5B Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 7
10 21 26 Jay Downs Jay Downs Leland, MS Leland, MS 11
11 18 47 Daniel Wiggins Daniel Wiggins Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 7
12 19 1 Chris Hopper Chris Hopper Lexington, TN Lexington, TN 7
13 13 07 Caden Hill Caden Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS -
14 24 17E Alvin Estes Alvin Estes Amory, MS Amory, MS 10
15 23 1G BRANDON BARNETT BRANDON BARNETT Winfield, AL Winfield, AL 8
16 20 K3 Kyle Price Kyle Price Winfeild, AL Winfeild, AL 4
17 22 3G Jerrod Atkinson Jerrod Atkinson Tremont, MS Tremont, MS 5
18 14 77 Brandon Whitley Brandon Whitley Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -4
19 12 02 Justin Comer Justin Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -7
20 DNF 2 G1 Corey Gann Corey Gann HODGES, AL HODGES, AL -18
21 DNF 15 44M Coby Mullins Coby Mullins Coila, MS Coila, MS -6
22 DNF 11 5 Logan Lux Logan Lux Steens, MS Steens, MS -11
23 DNF 8 55 JUSTIN THOMAS JUSTIN THOMAS Coker, AL Coker, AL -15
24 DNF 17 99 Josh Holbrook Josh Holbrook Hamilton, AL Hamilton, AL -7
0 Laps

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and AutoB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Chris Hopper Chris Hopper Lexington, TN Lexington, TN -
2 2 26 Jay Downs Jay Downs Leland, MS Leland, MS -
3 7 1G BRANDON BARNETT BRANDON BARNETT Winfield, AL Winfield, AL 4
Top 3 transfer
4 9 2M Mike Minor Mike Minor Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 5
5 6 13 Megan Batten Megan Batten Carbon Hill, AL Carbon Hill, AL 1
6 13 FL81 Bobby Barnett Bobby Barnett Winfield, AL Winfield, AL 7
7 11 74X Nick Stoop Nick Stoop Booneville, MS Booneville, MS 4
8 DNF 3 15 Brandon Nobles Brandon Nobles Coila, MS Coila, MS -5
9 DNF 14 63 Walter Card Walter Card West Point, MS West Point, MS 5
10 DNF 5 24J Josh Guest Josh Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS -5
DNS 4 J3 Jody Comer Jody Comer Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS -
DNS 8 8 Dustin Whaley Dustin Whaley Mantachie, MS Mantachie, MS -
DNS 10 7 Tanner Barnett Tanner Barnett Winfield, AL Winfield, AL -
DNS 12 00 Jay Dowden Jay Dowden Pontotoc, MS Pontotoc, MS -
0 Laps

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and AutoB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 K3 Kyle Price Kyle Price Winfeild, AL Winfeild, AL -
2 2 3G Jerrod Atkinson Jerrod Atkinson Tremont, MS Tremont, MS -
3 4 17E Alvin Estes Alvin Estes Amory, MS Amory, MS 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 19 Matthew Robertson Matthew Robertson Coila, MS Coila, MS 2
5 15 37 Dustin Riehle Dustin Riehle Five points, TN Five points, TN 10
6 5 23 Daylan Hairston Daylan Hairston Crawford, MS Crawford, MS -1
7 14 16K KALEB PRICE KALEB PRICE Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 7
8 8 M20 Elizabeth Cook Elizabeth Cook Winfield, AL Winfield, AL -
9 3 1H Casey Harriston Casey Harriston Starkville, MS Starkville, MS -6
10 DNF 7 222 Jason Pendley Jason Pendley Winfield, AL Winfield, AL -3
DNS 9 -1 Jonathon Edwards Jonathon Edwards Vernon, AL Vernon, AL -
DNS 10 21 Aaron McCaleb Aaron McCaleb Guin, AL Guin, AL -
DNS 11 18M ELI MCKINNEY ELI MCKINNEY PLANTERVILLE, MS PLANTERVILLE, MS -
DNS 12 0 Jeremy Flurry Jeremy Flurry Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS -
DNS 13 26J Jody Guest Jody Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS -
0 Laps

Hot Shots (Eaton Clinic)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90 Cole Edwards Cole Edwards Yuma, TN Yuma, TN -
2 4 6 Brandon Lucas Brandon Lucas Mantachie, MS Mantachie, MS 2
3 3 2 Cambry Harnage Cambry Harnage Mantachie, MS Mantachie, MS -
4 7 J1 Vence Jacobs Vence Jacobs Leland, MS Leland, MS 3
5 5 27 Roy Welch Roy Welch Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL -
6 6 16H Robby Hatcher Robby Hatcher Cuba, AL Cuba, AL -
7 2 7 Jason Probst Jason Probst Ralph, AL Ralph, AL -5
0 Laps

Hot Shots (Eaton Clinic)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90 Cole Edwards Cole Edwards Yuma, TN Yuma, TN -
2 3 7 Jason Probst Jason Probst Ralph, AL Ralph, AL 1
3 7 2 Cambry Harnage Cambry Harnage Mantachie, MS Mantachie, MS 4
4 6 6 Brandon Lucas Brandon Lucas Mantachie, MS Mantachie, MS 2
5 4 27 Roy Welch Roy Welch Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL -1
6 2 16H Robby Hatcher Robby Hatcher Cuba, AL Cuba, AL -4
7 5 J1 Vence Jacobs Vence Jacobs Leland, MS Leland, MS -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 2
2 4 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 2
3 2 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
4 9 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 5
5 11 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 6
6 1 58 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -5
7 10 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 3
8 16 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 8
9 14 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 5
10 21 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 11
11 6 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -5
12 12 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -
13 13 71 Chris Wall Chris Wall Holden, LA Holden, LA -
14 23 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 9
15 18 27M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 3
16 24 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 8
17 20 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA 3
18 DNF 5 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Searcy, AR Searcy, AR -13
19 DNF 19 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -
20 DNF 7 73 Evan Ellis Evan Ellis Plantersville, MS Plantersville, MS -13
21 DNF 22 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
22 DNF 15 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -7
23 DNF 17 21XXX Neal Baggett Neal Baggett -6
DNS 8 12 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21XXX Neal Baggett Neal Baggett -
2 2 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -
3 4 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 1
4 3 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
6 7 25 Mikey Kile Mikey Kile West Lake, LA West Lake, LA 1
7 10 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA 3
8 8 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
9 11 11 Jason Michau Jason Michau KILMICHEAL, MS KILMICHEAL, MS 2
DNS 5 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
DNS 9 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
DNS 12 54D Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 1
2 1 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA -1
3 5 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
4 3 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -1
6 6 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
7 7 7 Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Hurley, MS Hurley, MS -
8 10 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS 2
9 9 18 Ross Camponovo Ross Camponovo Merigold, MS Merigold, MS -
10 12 15M Blake McClain Blake McClain Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 2
11 8 22 Austin Franklin Austin Franklin Montevallo, AL Montevallo, AL -3
DNS 11 5C Brad Couch Brad Couch Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
2 3 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 1
3 6 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 3
4 4 71 Chris Wall Chris Wall Holden, LA Holden, LA -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 21XXX Neal Baggett Neal Baggett -
6 7 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 1
7 9 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
8 2 25 Mikey Kile Mikey Kile West Lake, LA West Lake, LA -6
9 8 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -1
DNS 10 11 Jason Michau Jason Michau KILMICHEAL, MS KILMICHEAL, MS -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
2 2 73 Evan Ellis Evan Ellis Plantersville, MS Plantersville, MS -
3 3 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -
4 4 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -
6 6 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX -
7 7 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
8 9 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 1
9 8 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA -1
DNS 10 54D Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
2 4 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 2
3 2 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
4 3 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA -
6 7 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 1
7 8 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
8 6 7 Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Hurley, MS Hurley, MS -2
9 9 18 Ross Camponovo Ross Camponovo Merigold, MS Merigold, MS -
10 10 5C Brad Couch Brad Couch Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -
2 2 12 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -
3 4 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 1
4 6 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 27M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -2
6 7 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
7 9 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 2
8 5 22 Austin Franklin Austin Franklin Montevallo, AL Montevallo, AL -3
9 8 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS -1
10 10 15M Blake McClain Blake McClain Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 58 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 14.006
2 4 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 14.218
3 9 25 Mikey Kile Mikey Kile West Lake, LA West Lake, LA 14.282
4 15 73 Evan Ellis Evan Ellis Plantersville, MS Plantersville, MS 14.284
5 10 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 14.326
6 20 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 14.334
7 18 71 Chris Wall Chris Wall Holden, LA Holden, LA 14.428
8 7 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 14.432
9 16 21XXX Neal Baggett Neal Baggett 14.463
10 17 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 14.576
11 11 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 14.589
12 6 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 14.593
13 8 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 14.612
14 12 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 14.631
15 14 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 14.911
16 19 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA 15.349
17 2 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.357
18 13 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 15.505
19 3 11 Jason Michau Jason Michau KILMICHEAL, MS KILMICHEAL, MS 15.790
DNS 1 54D Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN 15.790
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 14.226
2 9 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 14.325
3 12 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 14.361
4 2 12 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 14.478
5 7 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 14.551
6 3 27M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 14.558
7 13 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 14.773
8 11 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 14.799
9 5 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA 14.909
10 8 22 Austin Franklin Austin Franklin Montevallo, AL Montevallo, AL 14.943
11 16 7 Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Hurley, MS Hurley, MS 14.957
12 17 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.025
13 6 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.060
14 20 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 15.121
15 19 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 15.223
16 14 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS 15.334
17 18 18 Ross Camponovo Ross Camponovo Merigold, MS Merigold, MS 15.380
18 10 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 15.543
19 4 5C Brad Couch Brad Couch Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 15.680
20 15 15M Blake McClain Blake McClain Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.788