10/1/2022 - Harris Speedway
10/1/2022 - Harris Speedway

10/1/2022
Harris Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brad Williams

Brad Williams

Mount Holly, NC

Street Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 5 4
Heat 1 4 5 -1
Hot Laps 1 - -

Clear Selection

12 Laps

602 Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 P4 John Price John Price Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 1
2 3 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 1
3 5 76 justin duggins justin duggins Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 2
4 6 21 Neil Roberts Neil Roberts Inman, SC Inman, SC 2
5 7 47 Rikk McMehan Rikk McMehan Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 2
6 9 11 Zach Loesekann Zach Loesekann Marion, NC Marion, NC 3
7 8 08 Nick Mathis Nick Mathis Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 1
8 1 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -7
9 4 75 Bryan Fawley Bryan Fawley Easley, SC Easley, SC -5
0 Laps

602 Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 15.732
2 3 P4 John Price John Price Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 15.956
3 5 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 16.495
4 9 75 Bryan Fawley Bryan Fawley Easley, SC Easley, SC 16.601
5 1 76 justin duggins justin duggins Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 17.003
6 6 21 Neil Roberts Neil Roberts Inman, SC Inman, SC 17.692
7 8 47 Rikk McMehan Rikk McMehan Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 18.147
8 7 08 Nick Mathis Nick Mathis Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 18.423
All transfer
0 Laps

602 Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 75 Bryan Fawley Bryan Fawley Easley, SC Easley, SC 17.736
2 4 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 17.800
3 5 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 17.989
4 1 76 justin duggins justin duggins Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 18.451
5 6 21 Neil Roberts Neil Roberts Inman, SC Inman, SC 18.936
6 7 08 Nick Mathis Nick Mathis Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 21.454
7 2 11 Zach Loesekann Zach Loesekann Marion, NC Marion, NC 21.582
12 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 1
2 4 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce 2
3 5 98 Josh Burgess Josh Burgess Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 2
4 1 81 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -3
5 9 45 Brad Williams Brad Williams Mount Holly, NC Mount Holly, NC 4
6 10 57 Michael Wells Michael Wells Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC 4
7 6 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC -1
8 8 77 Jordan Brandle Jordan Brandle Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -
9 12 21R Randy Young Randy Young Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 3
10 3 73 Timmy Smith Timmy Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC -7
11 7 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC -4
12 11 25H Rusty Douville Rusty Douville Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -1
5 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -
2 3 73 Timmy Smith Timmy Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC 1
3 5 98 Josh Burgess Josh Burgess Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 2
4 6 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 2
5 4 45 Brad Williams Brad Williams Mount Holly, NC Mount Holly, NC -1
6 2 25H Rusty Douville Rusty Douville Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -4
7 7 88 Tom Ennis Tom Ennis Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 1
2 4 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce 2
3 1 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC -2
4 6 77 Jordan Brandle Jordan Brandle Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 2
5 5 57 Michael Wells Michael Wells Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC -
6 3 21R Randy Young Randy Young Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Street StockHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 81 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 18.488
2 8 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce 18.608
3 2 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC 18.711
4 12 77 Jordan Brandle Jordan Brandle Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 19.855
5 6 21R Randy Young Randy Young Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 21.492
12 Laps

Crate SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Timmy Smith Timmy Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC 3
2 1 51 Brian Bentley Brian Bentley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -1
3 2 08 Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -1
4 3 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -1
5 6 73 Junior Johnson Junior Johnson Greer, SC Greer, SC 1
6 7 8X Travis Coggins Travis Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 1
7 8 58 Kevin Patterson Kevin Patterson Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 1
8 9 17 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Lowell, NC Lowell, NC 1
9 5 71 Stoney Pratt Stoney Pratt Greer, SC Greer, SC -4
5 Laps

Crate SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Brian Bentley Brian Bentley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 1
2 1 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -1
3 4 71 Stoney Pratt Stoney Pratt Greer, SC Greer, SC 1
4 3 8X Travis Coggins Travis Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -1
5 5 17 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Lowell, NC Lowell, NC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Crate SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 1
2 4 11 Timmy Smith Timmy Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC 2
3 3 73 Junior Johnson Junior Johnson Greer, SC Greer, SC -
4 1 58 Kevin Patterson Kevin Patterson Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Crate SportsmanHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 73 Junior Johnson Junior Johnson Greer, SC Greer, SC 20.045
2 7 71 Stoney Pratt Stoney Pratt Greer, SC Greer, SC 20.197
3 2 58 Kevin Patterson Kevin Patterson Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 20.384
4 1 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 20.398
5 5 8X Travis Coggins Travis Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 20.471
6 3 51 Brian Bentley Brian Bentley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 20.600
7 4 08 Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 20.949
8 9 17 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Lowell, NC Lowell, NC 21.318
12 Laps

Thunder BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC -
2 4 97 Luke Doggett Luke Doggett Forest City, SC Forest City, SC 2
3 3 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
4 2 22 Michael Owensby Michael Owensby Packolet, SC Packolet, SC -2
5 6 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 1
6 9 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 3
7 8 KILL10 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 1
8 11 28 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 3
9 12 19 Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 3
10 7 00 Keith Vane Keith Vane Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -3
11 10 315 Alex DePietro Alex DePietro Dallas, NC Dallas, NC -1
12 5 5 Matt Coley Matt Coley Locust, NC Locust, NC -7
5 Laps

Thunder BomberHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
2 3 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 1
3 2 5 Matt Coley Matt Coley Locust, NC Locust, NC -1
4 6 00 Keith Vane Keith Vane Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 2
5 1 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -4
DQ 5 28 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Thunder BomberHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Michael Owensby Michael Owensby Packolet, SC Packolet, SC -
2 3 97 Luke Doggett Luke Doggett Forest City, SC Forest City, SC 1
3 4 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 1
4 5 KILL10 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 1
5 2 315 Alex DePietro Alex DePietro Dallas, NC Dallas, NC -3
6 6 19 Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
All transfer
0 Laps

Thunder BomberHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.636
2 5 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 20.829
3 10 KILL10 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 20.899
4 6 97 Luke Doggett Luke Doggett Forest City, SC Forest City, SC 20.969
5 9 28 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 21.281
6 1 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 21.352
7 2 22 Michael Owensby Michael Owensby Packolet, SC Packolet, SC 21.513
8 4 315 Alex DePietro Alex DePietro Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 21.815
9 11 00 Keith Vane Keith Vane Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 22.017
10 3 5 Matt Coley Matt Coley Locust, NC Locust, NC 22.150
11 12 19 Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 22.221
12 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 1
2 6 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 4
3 3 97 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
4 4 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson -
5 10 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 5
6 7 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
7 9 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 2
8 1 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -7
9 12 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
10 15 10B Jonathan Bishop Jonathan Bishop Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 5
11 5 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -6
12 11 175 Josh McAbee Josh McAbee Greer, SC Greer, SC -1
13 13 11J Tyler Bailey Tyler Bailey -
14 8 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -6
15 42 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC -
16 14 79 Jonathan Stone Jonathan Stone Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC -2
5 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 1
2 6 97 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 4
3 5 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 2
4 8 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 4
5 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
6 4 175 Josh McAbee Josh McAbee Greer, SC Greer, SC -2
7 3 11J Tyler Bailey Tyler Bailey -4
8 1 79 Jonathan Stone Jonathan Stone Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC -7
9 7 10B Jonathan Bishop Jonathan Bishop Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -2
All transfer
5 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
2 3 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson 1
3 4 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
4 7 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
5 5 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
6 2 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -4
All transfer
0 Laps

Pure StockHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson 20.871
2 2 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 20.945
3 3 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 21.059
4 14 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.145
5 13 10B Jonathan Bishop Jonathan Bishop Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 21.276
6 11 97 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.578
7 15 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.587
8 9 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 21.730
9 4 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 22.090
10 7 175 Josh McAbee Josh McAbee Greer, SC Greer, SC 23.760
11 5 11J Tyler Bailey Tyler Bailey 25.737
12 1 79 Jonathan Stone Jonathan Stone Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 27.823
12 Laps

FWDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4X Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
2 5 2C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 3
3 2 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -1
4 3 888 Andrew Rich Andrew Rich Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -1
5 4 4 Christian Byers Christian Byers Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -1
6 7 8 TJ Slack TJ Slack Chester, SC Chester, SC 1
7 9 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 2
8 8 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
9 12 86 Nick Patrick Nick Patrick Greer, SC Greer, SC 3
10 6 3 Keylon Tate Keylon Tate Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -4
11 10 58 Bibi Rojo Bibi Rojo Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -1
12 11 14 Clayton Furr Clayton Furr Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -1
13 2 Seth Layton Seth Layton ROEBUCK, SC ROEBUCK, SC -
5 Laps

FWDHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4X Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
2 1 888 Andrew Rich Andrew Rich Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -1
3 4 2C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 1
4 6 8 TJ Slack TJ Slack Chester, SC Chester, SC 2
5 3 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -2
6 5 14 Clayton Furr Clayton Furr Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -1
7 7 86 Nick Patrick Nick Patrick Greer, SC Greer, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

FWDHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
2 2 4 Christian Byers Christian Byers Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
3 5 3 Keylon Tate Keylon Tate Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 2
4 3 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -1
5 4 58 Bibi Rojo Bibi Rojo Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -1
All transfer
0 Laps

FWDHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4X Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.858
2 888 Andrew Rich Andrew Rich Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 21.111
3 14 Clayton Furr Clayton Furr Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 21.580
4 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 21.597
5 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 21.622
6 8 TJ Slack TJ Slack Chester, SC Chester, SC 21.630
7 4 Christian Byers Christian Byers Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 21.713
8 86 Nick Patrick Nick Patrick Greer, SC Greer, SC 24.292
12 Laps

FuturesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
2 3 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
3 5 OUT13 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 2
4 7 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 3
5 4 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -1
6 10 M7M Jacob Mathis Jacob Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 4
7 14 811 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 7
8 9 87 Joey Knowles Joey Knowles BAKERSVILLE, NC BAKERSVILLE, NC 1
9 13 27J Scott Pagano Scott Pagano Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 4
10 6 8 Tony Ketz Tony Ketz Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -4
11 11 71 Jerry Vaughn Jerry Vaughn Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
DQ 2 17 Drake Baldwin Drake Baldwin Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
5 Laps

FuturesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 3
2 6 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 4
3 3 OUT13 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -
4 5 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 1
5 2 87 Joey Knowles Joey Knowles BAKERSVILLE, NC BAKERSVILLE, NC -3
6 1 71 Jerry Vaughn Jerry Vaughn Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -5
7 7 27J Scott Pagano Scott Pagano Anderson, SC Anderson, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

FuturesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Drake Baldwin Drake Baldwin Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 3
2 3 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 1
3 8 Tony Ketz Tony Ketz Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
4 5 13H Brad Hames Brad Hames Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 1
5 2 M7M Jacob Mathis Jacob Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -3
6 6 68 Matthew Tucker Matthew Tucker Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
7 1 811 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -6
All transfer
0 Laps

FuturesHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 19.533
2 7 19 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 19.547
3 5 OUT13 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 19.754
4 9 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 19.773
5 3 87 Joey Knowles Joey Knowles BAKERSVILLE, NC BAKERSVILLE, NC 20.420
6 13 27J Scott Pagano Scott Pagano Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 21.238
7 1 71 Jerry Vaughn Jerry Vaughn Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 21.680
12 Laps

FWD Young GunsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 410 John Michael John Michael Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
2 2 07 Brayden McDonald Brayden McDonald DONALDS, SC DONALDS, SC -
3 3 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC -
4 4 29 javen rivera javen rivera Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
5 9 137 Lindsey Bostic Lindsey Bostic Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 4
6 7 20K Katelyn Blackburn Katelyn Blackburn Hudson, NC Hudson, NC 1
5 Laps

FWD Young GunsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 410 John Michael John Michael Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
2 2 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC -
3 4 39 NIck Norris NIck Norris Statesville, SC Statesville, SC 1
4 3 20K Katelyn Blackburn Katelyn Blackburn Hudson, NC Hudson, NC -1
All transfer
5 Laps

FWD Young GunsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Brayden McDonald Brayden McDonald DONALDS, SC DONALDS, SC 1
2 1 29 javen rivera javen rivera Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -1
3 121 Skyler Jennings Skyler Jennings Inman, SC Inman, SC -
4 3 10S Joseph Seyke Joseph Seyke Asheville, NC Asheville, NC -1
5 4 137 Lindsey Bostic Lindsey Bostic Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -1
All transfer
0 Laps

FWD Young GunsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 410 John Michael John Michael Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 21.819
2 2 29 javen rivera javen rivera Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 22.274
3 3 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC 22.419
4 8 137 Lindsey Bostic Lindsey Bostic Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 23.562
5 6 10S Joseph Seyke Joseph Seyke Asheville, NC Asheville, NC 24.090
6 5 20K Katelyn Blackburn Katelyn Blackburn Hudson, NC Hudson, NC 29.740