9/15/2022 - I-94 Speedway
9/15/2022 - I-94 Speedway

9/15/2022
I-94 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jamie Norman

Jamie Norman

Battle Lake, MN

WISSOTA Midwest Mods Start Finish +/-
W100 Midwest Modified Heat 8 9 7 2

Clear Selection

15 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
2 5 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
3 1 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -2
4 6 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 2
5 3 28S Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
6 4 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -2
7 12 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 5
8 9 17G Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 1
9 14 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 5
10 13 2S Josh Skorczewski Josh Skorczewski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
11 10 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
12 18 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 6
13 24 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 11
14 7 00 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -7
15 20 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 5
16 22 71X Cory Tammen Cory Tammen Wolverton, MN Wolverton, MN 6
17 17 24M Cody Martin Cody Martin Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -
18 23 27 Tyler Myers Tyler Myers Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 5
19 16 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
20 15 21X Dustin Arthur Dustin Arthur St. Lawrence, SD St. Lawrence, SD -5
21 19 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
22 21 3M Greg Meyer Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -1
23 DNF 11 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -12
24 DNF 8 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -16
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28S Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
2 5 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 3
3 2 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -1
4 10 00 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 6
5 4 24M Cody Martin Cody Martin Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -1
6 6 27 Tyler Myers Tyler Myers Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
7 1 57 Kinzer McCord Kinzer McCord Molt, MT Molt, MT -6
8 DNF 9 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN 1
9 DNF 8 18 Josh Rieck Josh Rieck Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
DQ 7 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
2 1 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -1
3 3 2S Josh Skorczewski Josh Skorczewski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
4 6 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 2
5 4 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -1
6 5 71X Cory Tammen Cory Tammen Wolverton, MN Wolverton, MN -1
7 8 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 1
8 9 27Z Rayce McCord Rayce McCord Molt, MT Molt, MT 1
9 DNF 7 3B Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 2
2 6 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
3 5 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 2
4 1 21X Dustin Arthur Dustin Arthur St. Lawrence, SD St. Lawrence, SD -3
5 4 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
6 8 3M Greg Meyer Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 2
7 9 17 Zack Tysdal Zack Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
8 2 3H Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -6
9 DNF 7 69T Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 2
2 2 17G Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
3 4 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 1
4 1 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
5 5 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -
6 6 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
7 9 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
8 8 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
9 7 10XX Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
15 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 3
2 5 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 3
3 15 3TS Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 12
4 6 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 2
5 9 28W Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND 4
6 3 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -3
7 2 28 Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -5
8 12 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 4
9 24 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 15
10 18 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 8
11 14 99 Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 3
12 22 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 10
13 11 2HH Oren Hoeper Oren Hoeper Parkers Prairie, MN Parkers Prairie, MN -2
14 21 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 7
15 10 U2 Cory Berquist Cory Berquist Huron, SD Huron, SD -5
16 8 15 Jayme Peterson Jayme Peterson Highmore, SD Highmore, SD -8
17 13 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD -4
18 20 12 Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 2
19 DNF 17 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN -2
20 DNF 1 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -19
21 DNF 7 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -14
22 DNF 19 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN -3
23 DNF 16 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -7
24 DNF 23 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 9
2 1 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -1
3 6 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN 3
4 4 25A Jesse Aho Jesse Aho Twin Lakes, MI Twin Lakes, MI -
5 2 69R Terry Reilly Terry Reilly Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
6 7 36 Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
7 3 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -4
8 9 8K Kyle Preston Kyle Preston Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
9 8 19L Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
10 5 94 Michael Rogers Michael Rogers Billings, MT Billings, MT -5
11 11 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Boyd, MN Boyd, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 6
2 2 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
3 11 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 8
4 10 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 6
5 4 70 David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
6 3 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -3
7 9 3G Nicholas Green Nicholas Green Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
8 6 3T Tucker Tschakert Tucker Tschakert KENT, MN KENT, MN -2
9 DNF 5 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -4
10 DNF 8 5C Justin Bjorklund Justin Bjorklund Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -2
11 DNF 1 873 Taven Woodie Taven Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -10
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
2 4 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD 2
3 7 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 4
4 8 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN 4
5 2 38J Jake Frericks Jake Frericks Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -3
6 9 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 3
7 6 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -1
8 10 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN 2
9 5 1X Tyler Bitz Tyler Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -4
10 DNF 3 24TB Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -7
DNS 11 22R Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 9
2 4 99 Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2
3 7 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN 4
4 9 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 5
5 5 81K Casey Knabe Casey Knabe Kensington, MN Kensington, MN -
6 3 1M Jon McCain Jon McCain Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -3
7 1 4C Travis Shumate Travis Shumate Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -6
8 DNF 2 7 Vance Lorenz Vance Lorenz Billings, MT Billings, MT -6
9 DNF 6 80B Earl Baxter Earl Baxter Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -3
10 DNF 8 00 Kelly Haack Kelly Haack Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Jayme Peterson Jayme Peterson Highmore, SD Highmore, SD 3
2 5 2HH Oren Hoeper Oren Hoeper Parkers Prairie, MN Parkers Prairie, MN 3
3 6 12 Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 3
4 3 14H Fred Hansen Fred Hansen Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
5 2 94R Ryan Nash Ryan Nash Billings, MT Billings, MT -3
6 9 2 Rod Lorenz Rod Lorenz Billings, MT Billings, MT 3
7 DNF 7 19 Tyler McFarland Tyler McFarland Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD -
8 DNF 8 11S Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD -
9 DNF 1 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -8
10 DNF 10 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN Dayton, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 6
2 4 3TS Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 2
3 5 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 2
4 3 44FX Mark Froehlich Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
5 9 73 Daniel Nichols Daniel Nichols Moccasin, MT Moccasin, MT 4
6 DNF 8 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN 2
7 DNF 2 3 John Johnson John Johnson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -5
8 DNF 1 OK Cameron Lindberg Cameron Lindberg Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -7
9 DNF 6 28M Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN -3
DNS 10 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 U2 Cory Berquist Cory Berquist Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
2 8 28 Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 6
3 1 99J John Hurd John Hurd Billings, MT Billings, MT -2
4 6 99H Dennis Hurd Dennis Hurd Billings, MT Billings, MT 2
5 4 4X Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
6 9 4B Arin Beyer Arin Beyer Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
7 5 2H Brooke Hellerman Brooke Hellerman Parkers Prairie, MN Parkers Prairie, MN -2
8 7 1 Shane Dejong Shane Dejong Boyd, MN Boyd, MN -1
9 10 19M Gage Myers Gage Myers Appleton, MN Appleton, MN 1
10 3 13K Brad King Brad King Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 5
2 7 28W Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND 5
3 1 13O Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -2
4 3 73R Trevor Ryan Trevor Ryan Highmore, SD Highmore, SD -1
5 10 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 5
6 2 DIRT Tim Siercks Tim Siercks Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -4
7 9 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN 2
8 8 42TB Tanner Bitzan Tanner Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -
9 4 88X Delray Dykstra Delray Dykstra Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -5
DQ 5 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
15 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsROC Midwest Modified

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 70 David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 2
2 1 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
3 2 5C Justin Bjorklund Justin Bjorklund Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -1
4 9 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 5
5 6 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
6 7 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN 1
7 5 22 Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD -2
8 13 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 5
9 8 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD -1
10 11 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 1
11 17 28W Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND 6
12 10 99J John Hurd John Hurd Billings, MT Billings, MT -2
13 15 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
14 4 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -10
15 18 73 Daniel Nichols Daniel Nichols Moccasin, MT Moccasin, MT 3
16 12 00JR Greg Pfeifer Jr Greg Pfeifer Jr Austin, MN Austin, MN -4
17 14 36 Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
18 DNF 19 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 1
DNS 16 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -
15 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -
2 5 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 3
3 2 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -1
4 17 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 13
5 15 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 10
6 3 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -3
7 16 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 9
8 11 6 Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
9 9 51 Josh Thoennes Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -
10 22 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN 12
11 19 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 8
12 20 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 8
13 7 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -6
14 8 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -6
15 13 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN -2
16 23 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 7
17 DNF 4 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -13
18 DNF 24 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 6
19 DNF 14 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -5
20 DNF 21 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
21 DNF 18 1L Donnie Lofdahl Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
22 DNF 6 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -16
23 DNF 10 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -13
24 DNF 12 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -12
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 1
2 1 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -1
3 3 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
4 5 6 Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
5 6 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 1
6 10 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 4
7 8 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 1
8 12 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN 4
9 4 28 Josh Backman Josh Backman Alberta, MN Alberta, MN -5
10 11 51A Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
11 7 4A Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -4
12 9 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 2
2 6 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 4
3 11 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 8
4 5 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 1
5 10 51 Josh Thoennes Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 5
6 4 1L Donnie Lofdahl Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -2
7 9 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 2
8 12 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN 4
9 7 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
10 8 40F John Farrington John Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN -2
11 1 48 Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -10
DQ 2 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 1
2 3 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 1
3 7 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
4 1 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN -3
5 5 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -
6 8 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 2
7 9 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 2
8 10 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 2
9 4 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -5
10 11 1QT Brian Diede Brian Diede Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
11 6 1S Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -5
15 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 4
2 1 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI -1
3 9 69J Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 6
4 10 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI 6
5 11 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 6
6 14 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 8
7 19 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 12
8 3 28 Greg Jose Greg Jose Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -5
9 8 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
10 22 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 12
11 16 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 5
12 20 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 8
13 6 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -7
14 15 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN 1
15 17 14X Joey Tinker Joey Tinker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 2
16 21 21H Scott Huston Scott Huston Benson, MN Benson, MN 5
17 18 35S Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN Greenwald, MN 1
18 7 16P Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN -11
19 DNF 23 12X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 4
20 DNF 13 73 Cory Giessinger Cory Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -7
21 DNF 24 01 Chris Serr Chris Serr Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
22 DNF 4 20JR Jayden Bogh Jayden Bogh Huron, SD Huron, SD -18
23 DNF 12 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -11
24 DNF 2 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN -22
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Greg Jose Greg Jose Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
2 6 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN 4
3 4 14X Joey Tinker Joey Tinker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 1
4 8 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN 4
5 1 22B Ethan Beckler Ethan Beckler Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -4
6 9 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 3
7 3 2 Fred Prudoehl Fred Prudoehl Winona, MN Winona, MN -4
8 7 88 Dylan Arndt Dylan Arndt Morris, MN Morris, MN -1
9 5 814 Cail Tinker Cail Tinker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -4
10 12 69 Dominick Platow Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN 2
11 11 86 Dylan Hartley Dylan Hartley Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -
12 10 3 Kholin Harmon Kholin Harmon Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 7
2 6 20JR Jayden Bogh Jayden Bogh Huron, SD Huron, SD 4
3 10 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 7
4 2 01 Chris Serr Chris Serr Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
5 1 19B Kyle Bertram Kyle Bertram Dallas, SD Dallas, SD -4
6 4 8X Craig Gardner Craig Gardner Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -2
7 3 3D Dale Louwagie Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -4
8 12 16 Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
9 5 29X Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Dent, MN Dent, MN -4
10 11 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 1
11 9 12 Kevin Pender Kevin Pender Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -2
12 DNF 7 17A Jacob Aarhus Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN Canby, MN -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16P Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN 1
2 1 73 Cory Giessinger Cory Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
3 8 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI 5
4 5 21H Scott Huston Scott Huston Benson, MN Benson, MN 1
5 10 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 5
6 4 46 Cory Moser Cory Moser Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
7 7 08 Dean Nething Dean Nething Wood Lake, MN Wood Lake, MN -
8 11 22 Troy Cepak Jr. Troy Cepak Jr. Billings, MT Billings, MT 3
9 9 22T Troy Murner Troy Murner Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
10 6 27J Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
11 3 81 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -8
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
2 5 69J Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 3
3 6 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
4 9 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 5
5 8 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 3
6 4 80 Tony Miller Tony Miller Browns Valley, MN Browns Valley, MN -2
7 11 4 Micheal Brockman Micheal Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN 4
8 10 23 Maverick Janssen Maverick Janssen Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 2
9 1 30B Wade Bergerud Wade Bergerud Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -8
10 DNF 7 14 Jeremy Castro Jeremy Castro Laurel, MT Laurel, MT -3
11 DNF 3 20 Jordan Rymerson Jordan Rymerson Toronto, SD Toronto, SD -8
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 2
2 1 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -1
3 4 35S Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN Greenwald, MN 1
4 8 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 4
5 9 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 4
6 11 12X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 5
7 6 87X Rex Feller Rex Feller Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -1
8 5 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN -3
9 10 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN Hancock, MN 1
10 7 00K Dustin Karl Dustin Karl Osakis, MN Osakis, MN -3
11 DNF 2 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -9
15 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockROC Street Stock Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
2 8 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 6
3 3 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI -
4 6 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 2
5 10 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 5
6 12 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 6
7 2 22T Troy Murner Troy Murner Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -5
8 14 3C Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN Perham, MN 6
9 9 14B Maria Broksieck Maria Broksieck Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD -
10 16 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 6
11 4 00 Ross Bjerkeset Ross Bjerkeset St. Leo, MN St. Leo, MN -7
12 11 67/51 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN -1
13 17 01P Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
14 7 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -7
15 15 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -
16 13 14X Joey Tinker Joey Tinker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -3
17 DNF 18 14 Jeremy Castro Jeremy Castro Laurel, MT Laurel, MT 1
18 DNF 5 01 Chris Serr Chris Serr Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -13
15 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 2
2 9 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 7
3 2 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -1
4 6 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 2
5 8 1JR Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 3
6 7 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 1
7 4 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -3
8 10 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
9 5 24 Eric Martini Eric Martini Avon, MN Avon, MN -4
10 16 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 6
11 11 21G Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN -
12 14 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 2
13 12 10W Blake Whitlock Blake Whitlock Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
14 17 28* Bailey Rosch Bailey Rosch Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 3
15 15 10X Josh Schmidt Josh Schmidt Becker, MN Becker, MN -
16 13 67 Casey Steffenson Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -3
17 18 5F Fritz Myers Fritz Myers Hackensack, MN Hackensack, MN 1
18 22 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 4
19 21 3E Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 2
20 24 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 4
21 23 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN 2
22 20 71T Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN -2
23 DNF 19 18X Travis Scott Travis Scott Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -4
24 DNF 1 19 Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -23
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
2 5 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 3
3 8 1JR Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 5
4 10 21G Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 6
5 3 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN -2
6 6 12T Trent Brutger Trent Brutger Watkins, MN Watkins, MN -
7 11 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 4
8 4 21 Trevor Saurer Trevor Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -4
9 2 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -7
10 9 2G Nathan Grehl Nathan Grehl Hitchcock, SD Hitchcock, SD -1
11 7 77M Carson Miller Carson Miller Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -4
12 12 85 Patrick LaMere Patrick LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 7
2 6 24 Eric Martini Eric Martini Avon, MN Avon, MN 4
3 10 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 7
4 4 5F Fritz Myers Fritz Myers Hackensack, MN Hackensack, MN -
5 11 10W Blake Whitlock Blake Whitlock Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 6
6 12 10X Josh Schmidt Josh Schmidt Becker, MN Becker, MN 6
7 7 27 Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -
8 3 185 Braidyn LaMere Braidyn LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -5
9 5 13M Matt Miller Matt Miller Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -4
10 2 33S Stewart Schipke Stewart Schipke Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -8
11 1 4A Allan Cleveland Allan Cleveland Breckenridge, MN Breckenridge, MN -10
12 DNF 9 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 5
2 8 19 Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 6
3 1 67 Casey Steffenson Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -2
4 5 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
5 2 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -3
6 10 71T Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN 4
7 9 19H Brayden Hedtke Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 2
8 12 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 4
9 11 15T Erick Thiesse Erick Thiesse Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
10 7 12 David Dosh David Dosh Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -3
11 4 2H Bryan Hellerman Bryan Hellerman Parkers Prairie, MN Parkers Prairie, MN -7
12 DNF 3 77J Jim Critser Jim Critser Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN -9
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 5
2 4 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
3 2 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
4 3 28* Bailey Rosch Bailey Rosch Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
5 7 18X Travis Scott Travis Scott Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 2
6 9 3E Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 3
7 11 30 Ryan Fasching Ryan Fasching Billings, MT Billings, MT 4
8 DNF 10 62G Kenny Barber Kenny Barber Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 2
9 DNF 8 2XL Jason Garner Jason Garner Iron River, WI Iron River, WI -1
DQ 1 15F Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -
DQ 5 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -
15 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockROC Super Stock Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 6
2 9 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD 7
3 1 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -2
4 2 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN -2
5 6 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
6 12 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 6
7 10 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 3
8 3 21G Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN -5
9 8 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -1
10 4 54 Larry Lund Larry Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -6
11 13 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
12 DNF 11 19 Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -1
13 DNF 5 21 Trevor Saurer Trevor Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -8