9/16/2022 - I-94 Speedway
9/16/2022 - I-94 Speedway

9/16/2022
I-94 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cole Greseth

Cole Greseth

Harwood, ND

WISSOTA Street Stock Start Finish +/-
W100 Street Stock Feature 6 15 -9
W100 Street Stock Heat 2 4 2 2

Clear Selection

15 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 3
2 3 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
3 6 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 3
4 1 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
5 5 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
6 11 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 5
7 9 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
8 12 2S Josh Skorczewski Josh Skorczewski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
9 7 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN -2
10 17 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 7
11 8 00 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -3
12 14 24M Cody Martin Cody Martin Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 2
13 10 27 Tyler Myers Tyler Myers Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -3
14 22 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN 8
15 15 3B Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -
16 18 71X Cory Tammen Cory Tammen Wolverton, MN Wolverton, MN 2
17 19 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
18 13 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -5
19 16 17 Zack Tysdal Zack Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -3
20 23 21X Dustin Arthur Dustin Arthur St. Lawrence, SD St. Lawrence, SD 3
21 21 27Z Rayce McCord Rayce McCord Molt, MT Molt, MT -
22 20 10XX Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
23 24 3H Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 1
24 DNF 2 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -22
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -
2 3 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN 1
3 6 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 3
4 7 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 3
5 9 2S Josh Skorczewski Josh Skorczewski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
6 2 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -4
7 11 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 4
8 10 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
9 4 T3 Rich Thomas Rich Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -5
10 8 19B Jake Bitker Jake Bitker Halstad, MN Halstad, MN -2
11 5 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 10
2 1 27 Tyler Myers Tyler Myers Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -1
3 6 00 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 3
4 10 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 6
5 2 3B Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -3
6 9 24M Cody Martin Cody Martin Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 3
7 5 27Z Rayce McCord Rayce McCord Molt, MT Molt, MT -2
8 7 21X Dustin Arthur Dustin Arthur St. Lawrence, SD St. Lawrence, SD -1
9 8 3H Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -1
10 DNF 3 18 Josh Rieck Josh Rieck Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -7
11 DNF 4 3M Greg Meyer Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
2 4 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
3 9 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 6
4 3 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -1
5 5 17 Zack Tysdal Zack Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
6 2 10XX Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -4
7 10 71X Cory Tammen Cory Tammen Wolverton, MN Wolverton, MN 3
8 DNF 7 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
9 DNF 6 57 Kinzer McCord Kinzer McCord Molt, MT Molt, MT -3
10 DNF 8 17G Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -2
15 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelROC Late Model Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2S Josh Skorczewski Josh Skorczewski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
2 2 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -
3 13 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 10
4 3 32T Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
5 15 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 10
6 6 27Z Rayce McCord Rayce McCord Molt, MT Molt, MT -
7 11 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 4
DNS 5 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
DNS 8 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
DNS 14 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
DNS 10 12B Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
DNS 16 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
DNS 7 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
DNS 9 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN -
DNS 17 18X Shawn Meyer Shawn Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -
DNS 12 17G Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
DNS 1 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
15 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 9
2 3 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
3 7 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 4
4 13 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 9
5 2 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -3
6 1 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -5
7 6 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -1
8 22 5C Justin Bjorklund Justin Bjorklund Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 14
9 11 1 Shane Dejong Shane Dejong Boyd, MN Boyd, MN 2
10 16 4B Arin Beyer Arin Beyer Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 6
11 15 28M Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN 4
12 21 22R Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 9
13 9 88X Delray Dykstra Delray Dykstra Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -4
14 23 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN 9
15 24 25A Jesse Aho Jesse Aho Twin Lakes, MI Twin Lakes, MI 9
16 4 3T Tucker Tschakert Tucker Tschakert KENT, MN KENT, MN -12
17 17 2HH Oren Hoeper Oren Hoeper Parkers Prairie, MN Parkers Prairie, MN -
18 19 99J John Hurd John Hurd Billings, MT Billings, MT 1
19 DNF 20 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 1
20 DNF 5 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN -15
21 DNF 8 38J Jake Frericks Jake Frericks Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -13
22 DNF 18 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN -4
23 DNF 12 11S Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD -11
24 DNF 14 24TB Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -10
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
2 4 1 Shane Dejong Shane Dejong Boyd, MN Boyd, MN 2
3 6 4B Arin Beyer Arin Beyer Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
4 10 24TB Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 6
5 5 42TB Tanner Bitzan Tanner Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -
6 11 70 David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 5
7 9 7 Vance Lorenz Vance Lorenz Billings, MT Billings, MT 2
8 7 19M Gage Myers Gage Myers Appleton, MN Appleton, MN -1
9 8 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
10 DNF 3 12 Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -7
11 DNF 1 4X Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -10
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88X Delray Dykstra Delray Dykstra Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -
2 3 28M Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN 1
3 7 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 4
4 5 8K Kyle Preston Kyle Preston Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
5 4 19L Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
6 6 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN -
7 9 94R Ryan Nash Ryan Nash Billings, MT Billings, MT 2
8 10 1M Jon McCain Jon McCain Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
9 DNF 8 OK Cameron Lindberg Cameron Lindberg Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
10 DNF 2 2H Brooke Hellerman Brooke Hellerman Parkers Prairie, MN Parkers Prairie, MN -8
DQ 11 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
2 6 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
3 4 5C Justin Bjorklund Justin Bjorklund Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 1
4 8 99J John Hurd John Hurd Billings, MT Billings, MT 4
5 11 22R Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 6
6 10 14H Fred Hansen Fred Hansen Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 4
7 5 3G Nicholas Green Nicholas Green Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
8 9 3 John Johnson John Johnson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 1
9 DNF 1 94 Michael Rogers Michael Rogers Billings, MT Billings, MT -8
10 DNF 3 99H Dennis Hurd Dennis Hurd Billings, MT Billings, MT -7
11 DNF 7 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Boyd, MN Boyd, MN -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 2 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN -
3 4 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN 1
4 5 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
5 7 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 2
6 3 36 Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
7 11 99 Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 4
8 10 44FX Mark Froehlich Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 2
9 9 U2 Cory Berquist Cory Berquist Huron, SD Huron, SD -
10 8 13O Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -2
11 DNF 6 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3T Tucker Tschakert Tucker Tschakert KENT, MN KENT, MN 1
2 5 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 3
3 3 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -
4 6 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN 2
5 7 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 2
6 8 69R Terry Reilly Terry Reilly Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
7 9 DIRT Tim Siercks Tim Siercks Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
8 11 15 Jayme Peterson Jayme Peterson Highmore, SD Highmore, SD 3
9 4 00 Kelly Haack Kelly Haack Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -5
10 1 1X Tyler Bitz Tyler Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -9
11 10 13K Brad King Brad King Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 1
2 4 11S Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD 2
3 3 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN -
4 8 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 4
5 1 81K Casey Knabe Casey Knabe Kensington, MN Kensington, MN -4
6 10 73R Trevor Ryan Trevor Ryan Highmore, SD Highmore, SD 4
7 7 873 Taven Woodie Taven Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
8 DNF 9 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
9 DNF 5 2 Rod Lorenz Rod Lorenz Billings, MT Billings, MT -4
DQ 6 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN Dayton, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN 3
2 1 2HH Oren Hoeper Oren Hoeper Parkers Prairie, MN Parkers Prairie, MN -1
3 8 38J Jake Frericks Jake Frericks Grove City, MN Grove City, MN 5
4 3 19 Tyler McFarland Tyler McFarland Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD -1
5 10 25A Jesse Aho Jesse Aho Twin Lakes, MI Twin Lakes, MI 5
6 5 73 Daniel Nichols Daniel Nichols Moccasin, MT Moccasin, MT -1
7 9 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 2
8 DNF 7 4C Travis Shumate Travis Shumate Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
9 DNF 2 80B Earl Baxter Earl Baxter Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -7
DQ 6 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -
15 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 3
2 1 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
3 3 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN -
4 2 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -2
5 12 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 7
6 8 48 Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
7 6 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
8 7 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -1
9 11 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
10 13 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 3
11 10 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
12 9 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -3
13 16 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN 3
14 18 4A Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 4
15 15 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
16 19 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 3
17 21 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 4
18 23 88XXX Randy Klein Randy Klein Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 5
19 17 1L Donnie Lofdahl Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -2
20 22 40F John Farrington John Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN 2
21 DNF 5 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -16
22 DNF 14 1S Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -8
23 DNF 20 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN -3
DNS 24 1QT Brian Diede Brian Diede Huron, SD Huron, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
2 7 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 5
3 5 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
4 1 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -3
5 4 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
6 8 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN 2
7 3 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN -4
8 6 88XXX Randy Klein Randy Klein Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -2
9 9 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
10 10 28 Josh Backman Josh Backman Alberta, MN Alberta, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
2 5 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 3
3 7 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN 4
4 9 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 5
5 1 1S Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -4
6 4 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -2
7 10 1L Donnie Lofdahl Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 3
8 3 40F John Farrington John Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN -5
9 6 1QT Brian Diede Brian Diede Huron, SD Huron, SD -3
10 DNF 8 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 2
2 8 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 6
3 7 48 Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 4
4 4 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -
5 10 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 5
6 1 4A Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -5
7 6 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN -1
8 DNF 2 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND -6
9 DNF 9 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -
10 DNF 5 51A Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -5
15 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsROC Modified

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
2 3 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
3 1 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -2
4 11 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 7
5 13 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 8
6 10 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 4
7 7 12D Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
8 9 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 1
9 8 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
10 15 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN 5
11 12 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
12 16 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 4
13 DNF 5 1L Donnie Lofdahl Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -8
14 DNF 4 6 Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD -10
15 DNF 6 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -9
16 DNF 14 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -2
15 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 16
2 22 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 20
3 8 14X Joey Tinker Joey Tinker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 5
4 1 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -3
5 18 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 13
6 12 4 Micheal Brockman Micheal Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN 6
7 10 27J Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
8 11 87X Rex Feller Rex Feller Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 3
9 19 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 10
10 15 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN 5
11 21 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN Hancock, MN 10
12 23 88 Dylan Arndt Dylan Arndt Morris, MN Morris, MN 11
13 13 3D Dale Louwagie Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -
14 20 8X Craig Gardner Craig Gardner Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 6
15 6 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -9
16 24 69 Dominick Platow Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN 8
17 16 00K Dustin Karl Dustin Karl Osakis, MN Osakis, MN -1
18 4 14 Jeremy Castro Jeremy Castro Laurel, MT Laurel, MT -14
19 DNF 3 20JR Jayden Bogh Jayden Bogh Huron, SD Huron, SD -16
20 DNF 9 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN -11
21 DNF 14 85 Jason Thimmesh Jason Thimmesh Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -7
22 DNF 2 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN -20
23 DNF 7 22T Troy Murner Troy Murner Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -16
24 DNF 5 22 Troy Cepak Jr. Troy Cepak Jr. Billings, MT Billings, MT -19
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 3
2 1 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN -1
3 3 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -
4 5 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN Hancock, MN 1
5 8 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
6 6 12X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -
7 7 73 Cory Giessinger Cory Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
8 2 17A Jacob Aarhus Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN Canby, MN -6
9 10 35S Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN Greenwald, MN 1
10 9 20 Jordan Rymerson Jordan Rymerson Toronto, SD Toronto, SD -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20JR Jayden Bogh Jayden Bogh Huron, SD Huron, SD -
2 4 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 2
3 3 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
4 9 14X Joey Tinker Joey Tinker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 5
5 6 69 Dominick Platow Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN 1
6 5 86 Dylan Hartley Dylan Hartley Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -1
7 10 814 Cail Tinker Cail Tinker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 3
8 2 08 Dean Nething Dean Nething Wood Lake, MN Wood Lake, MN -6
9 DNF 7 30B Wade Bergerud Wade Bergerud Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -2
DNS 8 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Jeremy Castro Jeremy Castro Laurel, MT Laurel, MT 1
2 1 27J Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
3 3 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -
4 7 85 Jason Thimmesh Jason Thimmesh Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 3
5 9 8X Craig Gardner Craig Gardner Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 4
6 5 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -1
7 6 16 Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
8 4 3 Kholin Harmon Kholin Harmon Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -4
9 8 2 Fred Prudoehl Fred Prudoehl Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
10 10 29X Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Dent, MN Dent, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22 Troy Cepak Jr. Troy Cepak Jr. Billings, MT Billings, MT 4
2 1 87X Rex Feller Rex Feller Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -1
3 2 00K Dustin Karl Dustin Karl Osakis, MN Osakis, MN -1
4 8 3D Dale Louwagie Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN 4
5 6 22B Ethan Beckler Ethan Beckler Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN 1
6 9 46 Cory Moser Cory Moser Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
7 DNF 4 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN -3
8 DNF 3 12 Kevin Pender Kevin Pender Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -5
9 DNF 7 01 Chris Serr Chris Serr Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
10 DNF 10 21H Scott Huston Scott Huston Benson, MN Benson, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN 1
2 3 22T Troy Murner Troy Murner Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
3 5 4 Micheal Brockman Micheal Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN 2
4 1 88 Dylan Arndt Dylan Arndt Morris, MN Morris, MN -3
5 10 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN 5
6 7 16P Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN 1
7 9 80 Tony Miller Tony Miller Browns Valley, MN Browns Valley, MN 2
8 4 23 Maverick Janssen Maverick Janssen Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -4
9 DNF 8 81 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
10 DNF 6 19B Kyle Bertram Kyle Bertram Dallas, SD Dallas, SD -4
15 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21G Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN -
2 9 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 7
3 24 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 21
4 5 12T Trent Brutger Trent Brutger Watkins, MN Watkins, MN 1
5 11 71T Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN 6
6 4 13M Matt Miller Matt Miller Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -2
7 3 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
8 16 15T Erick Thiesse Erick Thiesse Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 8
9 22 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 13
10 12 67 Casey Steffenson Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 2
11 19 2G Nathan Grehl Nathan Grehl Hitchcock, SD Hitchcock, SD 8
12 DNF 2 19 Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -10
13 DNF 6 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -7
14 DNF 15 30 Ryan Fasching Ryan Fasching Billings, MT Billings, MT 1
15 DNF 17 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 2
16 DNF 10 10W Blake Whitlock Blake Whitlock Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -6
17 DNF 14 10X Josh Schmidt Josh Schmidt Becker, MN Becker, MN -3
18 DNF 18 28* Bailey Rosch Bailey Rosch Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
19 DNF 7 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -12
20 DNF 20 19H Brayden Hedtke Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -
21 DNF 21 3E Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -
22 DNF 13 77M Carson Miller Carson Miller Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -9
23 DNF 23 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN -
DQ 8 27 Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13M Matt Miller Matt Miller Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -
2 3 19 Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 1
3 2 77M Carson Miller Carson Miller Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -1
4 6 30 Ryan Fasching Ryan Fasching Billings, MT Billings, MT 2
5 4 19H Brayden Hedtke Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -1
6 8 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 2
7 10 2H Bryan Hellerman Bryan Hellerman Parkers Prairie, MN Parkers Prairie, MN 3
8 7 4A Allan Cleveland Allan Cleveland Breckenridge, MN Breckenridge, MN -1
9 DNF 9 77J Jim Critser Jim Critser Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN -
DNS 5 62G Kenny Barber Kenny Barber Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
2 2 27 Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -
3 5 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 2
4 7 67 Casey Steffenson Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 3
5 4 3E Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -1
6 9 28* Bailey Rosch Bailey Rosch Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 3
7 10 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 3
8 8 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
9 6 85 Patrick LaMere Patrick LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -3
10 DNF 3 2XL Jason Garner Jason Garner Iron River, WI Iron River, WI -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21G Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 3
2 1 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -1
3 5 10W Blake Whitlock Blake Whitlock Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
4 6 10X Josh Schmidt Josh Schmidt Becker, MN Becker, MN 2
5 3 2G Nathan Grehl Nathan Grehl Hitchcock, SD Hitchcock, SD -2
6 8 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN 2
7 9 21 Trevor Saurer Trevor Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 2
8 2 12 David Dosh David Dosh Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -6
DQ 7 15F Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12T Trent Brutger Trent Brutger Watkins, MN Watkins, MN -
2 3 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
3 4 71T Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN 1
4 5 15T Erick Thiesse Erick Thiesse Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
5 6 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 1
6 7 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
7 9 5F Fritz Myers Fritz Myers Hackensack, MN Hackensack, MN 2
8 2 18X Travis Scott Travis Scott Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -6
9 8 185 Braidyn LaMere Braidyn LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
15 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourW100 Mod 4 Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 1
2 4 TB81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 2
3 1 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD -2
4 22 16 Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 18
5 9 XL1 Chad Funt Chad Funt Hillman, MN Hillman, MN 4
6 8 50 Nick McCann Nick McCann Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
7 21 745 Tyler Sikkenga Tyler Sikkenga Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 14
8 20 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 12
9 15 N88 Gerrald Nohner Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN Onamia, MN 6
10 16 30K Keith Roush Keith Roush Pillager, MN Pillager, MN 6
11 17 M80 Mia Baxter Mia Baxter Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 6
12 DNF 5 99JR Blake Erickson Blake Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -7
13 DNF 11 21 David Fortier David Fortier Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -2
14 DNF 10 17 David Slovick David Slovick Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -4
15 DNF 14 6SIX Forrest Foster Forrest Foster Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN -1
16 DNF 18 16X Jamie Flickinger Jamie Flickinger New London, MN New London, MN 2
17 DNF 3 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -14
18 DNF 6 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -12
19 DNF 7 18 Luke Erlandson Luke Erlandson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -12
20 DNF 12 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -8
21 DNF 13 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -8
22 DNF 19 66 Patrick Specht Patrick Specht St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourW100 Mod 4 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -
2 7 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 5
3 2 99JR Blake Erickson Blake Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -1
4 3 XL1 Chad Funt Chad Funt Hillman, MN Hillman, MN -1
5 4 21 David Fortier David Fortier Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -1
6 6 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -
7 9 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 2
8 11 6SIX Forrest Foster Forrest Foster Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN 3
9 DNF 10 66 Patrick Specht Patrick Specht St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
10 DNF 8 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
11 DNF 5 745 Tyler Sikkenga Tyler Sikkenga Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourW100 Mod 4Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
2 4 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 2
3 3 TB81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN -
4 6 18 Luke Erlandson Luke Erlandson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
5 8 50 Nick McCann Nick McCann Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 3
6 9 17 David Slovick David Slovick Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 3
7 7 N88 Gerrald Nohner Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -
8 1 30K Keith Roush Keith Roush Pillager, MN Pillager, MN -7
9 10 M80 Mia Baxter Mia Baxter Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 1
10 11 16X Jamie Flickinger Jamie Flickinger New London, MN New London, MN 1
11 DNF 5 16 Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -6
15 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourROC

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
2 8 TB81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 6
3 4 XL1 Chad Funt Chad Funt Hillman, MN Hillman, MN 1
4 5 16 Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
5 3 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -2
6 1 745 Tyler Sikkenga Tyler Sikkenga Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -5
7 6 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD -1
8 9 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 1
9 7 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
10 11 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 1
11 10 N88 Gerrald Nohner Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -1