7/23/2022 - Paragon Speedway
7/23/2022 - Paragon Speedway

7/23/2022
Paragon Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Steve Peeden

Steve Peeden

Martinsville, IN

Dirt Crate Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 4 -3
Heat 1 2 1 1
Qualifying 1 16.634 2 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

UMP Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
2 4 79 Zach Sasser Zach Sasser 2
3 8 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN 5
4 9 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 5
5 12 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 7
6 5 05B Daniel Norman Daniel Norman Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
7 14 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 7
8 10 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
9 17 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN 8
10 11 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
11 16 0K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley 5
12 1 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -11
13 15 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
14 20 87 Skylar Wilson Skylar Wilson N/a, IN N/a, IN 6
15 13 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN -2
16 6 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -10
17 3 75 Tucker Chastain Tucker Chastain -14
18 18 16P Tom Plotz Tom Plotz Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
19 7 11 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -12
20 19 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -1
8 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
2 3 79 Zach Sasser Zach Sasser 1
3 4 11 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
4 1 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -3
5 5 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN -
6 7 0K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley 1
7 6 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
2 2 05B Daniel Norman Daniel Norman Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
3 4 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN 1
4 3 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
5 5 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
6 6 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN -
7 7 87 Skylar Wilson Skylar Wilson N/a, IN N/a, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Tucker Chastain Tucker Chastain 1
2 1 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
3 4 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
4 5 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 1
5 6 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
6 3 16P Tom Plotz Tom Plotz Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
All transfer
3 Laps

UMP Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
2 1 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
3 4 79 Zach Sasser Zach Sasser
4 3 11 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
5 6 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN
6 2 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN
7 5 0K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley
3 Laps

UMP Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 18.212
2 1 05B Daniel Norman Daniel Norman Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 18.439
3 6 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 18.492
4 3 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN 18.587
5 2 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 18.590
6 5 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN 18.599
7 7 87 Skylar Wilson Skylar Wilson N/a, IN N/a, IN 19.033
3 Laps

UMP Super StocksQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 18.272
2 2 75 Tucker Chastain Tucker Chastain 18.305
3 5 16P Tom Plotz Tom Plotz Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 18.320
4 3 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 18.341
5 4 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 18.512
6 6 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 18.888
20 Laps

UMP HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23* Mark Gott Mark Gott -
2 4 9H AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
3 2 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson -1
4 3 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN -1
5 6 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs 1
6 9 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 3
7 8 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
8 18 97* Terry Henderson Terry Henderson N/a, IN N/a, IN 10
9 14 19K Warren Hopkins Warren Hopkins 5
10 11 630 Corey Prince Corey Prince Martin, IN Martin, IN 1
11 16 G14 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 5
12 19 69C Cody Chambers Cody Chambers 7
13 17 90 Matt Freeman Matt Freeman Dayton, OH Dayton, OH 4
14 7 22 Sy Hobbs Sy Hobbs Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -7
15 5 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -10
16 10 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -6
17 12 12A Caleb Arthur Caleb Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -5
18 13 87 Edward Freeman Edward Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -5
19 15 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -4
DNS 20 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur -
0 Laps

UMP HornetsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 G14 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 2
2 2 90 Matt Freeman Matt Freeman Dayton, OH Dayton, OH -
3 7 97* Terry Henderson Terry Henderson N/a, IN N/a, IN 4
4 11 69C Cody Chambers Cody Chambers 7
5 6 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur 1
Top 5 transfer
6 4 24A Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -2
7 5 14K Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
8 10 23 Jeff Howe Jeff Howe Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
9 1 2J Tony Arthur Jr Tony Arthur Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -8
10 8 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston -2
11 9 W1 Olivia Elliott Olivia Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
8 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23* Mark Gott Mark Gott 1
2 4 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN 2
3 3 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs -
4 1 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson -3
5 8 87 Edward Freeman Edward Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 24A Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
7 9 2J Tony Arthur Jr Tony Arthur Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
8 10 97* Terry Henderson Terry Henderson N/a, IN N/a, IN 2
9 6 23 Jeff Howe Jeff Howe Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -3
10 5 69C Cody Chambers Cody Chambers -5
8 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
2 4 9H AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
3 2 22 Sy Hobbs Sy Hobbs Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -1
4 6 630 Corey Prince Corey Prince Martin, IN Martin, IN 2
5 3 19K Warren Hopkins Warren Hopkins -2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 90 Matt Freeman Matt Freeman Dayton, OH Dayton, OH 2
7 7 14K Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
8 9 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 1
8 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson -
2 2 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
3 4 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
4 3 12A Caleb Arthur Caleb Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -1
5 6 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 G14 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -1
7 7 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur -
8 9 W1 Olivia Elliott Olivia Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
3 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 20.573
2 2 23* Mark Gott Mark Gott 20.743
3 8 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs 20.761
4 5 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN 21.062
5 9 97 Tyler Henderson Tyler Henderson 21.533
6 1 69C Cody Chambers Cody Chambers 21.571
7 7 23 Jeff Howe Jeff Howe Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 21.766
8 6 24A Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 22.037
9 10 87 Edward Freeman Edward Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 22.368
10 3 2J Tony Arthur Jr Tony Arthur Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 22.441
3 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 20.044
2 7 22 Sy Hobbs Sy Hobbs Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 20.360
3 4 19K Warren Hopkins Warren Hopkins 20.818
4 3 9H AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 20.917
5 2 UTOH Schyler Smith Schyler Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 20.992
6 5 630 Corey Prince Corey Prince Martin, IN Martin, IN 21.139
7 1 14K Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 21.200
8 6 90 Matt Freeman Matt Freeman Dayton, OH Dayton, OH 21.596
9 8 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 22.231
3 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson 20.327
2 7 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 20.805
3 3 12A Caleb Arthur Caleb Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 20.813
4 2 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 20.896
5 5 G14 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 21.125
6 8 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN 21.944
7 1 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur 21.991
8 6 18 William Wright William Wright Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 22.347
9 9 W1 Olivia Elliott Olivia Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 22.347
25 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 5T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 6
2 2 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
3 6 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 3
4 5 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 1
5 13 6* Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 8
6 14 27 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 8
7 4 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
8 9 24P Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
9 10 16* Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
10 17 91R Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA 7
11 11 16 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
12 15 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 3
13 3 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -10
14 12 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN -2
15 19 91 Kayeleb Bolton Kayeleb Bolton Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
16 16 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
17 1 76 J.J. Hughes J.J. Hughes Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -16
18 18 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN -
19 8 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -11
20 20 84 Stan Beadles Stan Beadles Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -
10 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91R Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA 1
2 4 91 Kayeleb Bolton Kayeleb Bolton Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 57 Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
4 3 97 Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -1
5 6 11 Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN 1
6 7 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
7 9 8 Broc Hunnel Broc Hunnel Eolia, MO Eolia, MO 2
8 5 2 Cooper Welch Cooper Welch Sherdon, IN Sherdon, IN -3
9 8 83* Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
10 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN -
2 4 84 Stan Beadles Stan Beadles Owensville, IN Owensville, IN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 22* Colin Parker Colin Parker Hickman, IN Hickman, IN 3
4 2 27G Travis Gratzer Travis Gratzer Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -2
5 5 67L Josh Lane Josh Lane Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
6 3 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -3
7 7 83 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 J.J. Hughes J.J. Hughes Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 1
2 1 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -1
3 4 24P Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
4 3 6* Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 57 Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
6 5 97 Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -1
7 8 2 Cooper Welch Cooper Welch Sherdon, IN Sherdon, IN 1
8 9 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
9 7 8 Broc Hunnel Broc Hunnel Eolia, MO Eolia, MO -2
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 2
2 2 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
3 4 16* Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
4 8 27 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN -
6 1 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -5
7 7 67L Josh Lane Josh Lane Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
8 6 83 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -2
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 4 5T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 2
3 2 16 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -1
4 5 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 91R Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -2
6 6 91 Kayeleb Bolton Kayeleb Bolton Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
7 7 11 Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN -
8 8 83* Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 3 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 1
3 2 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN -1
4 4 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 27G Travis Gratzer Travis Gratzer Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 2
6 6 84 Stan Beadles Stan Beadles Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -
7 5 22* Colin Parker Colin Parker Hickman, IN Hickman, IN -2
8 8 9 Dustin Griffitts Dustin Griffitts Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
3 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 24P Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.329
2 8 6* Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.369
3 4 76 J.J. Hughes J.J. Hughes Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 15.469
4 9 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 15.523
5 1 97 Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 15.815
6 3 57 Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.850
7 7 8 Broc Hunnel Broc Hunnel Eolia, MO Eolia, MO 16.076
8 2 2 Cooper Welch Cooper Welch Sherdon, IN Sherdon, IN 16.409
9 6 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.409
3 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 16* Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 15.439
2 7 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 15.662
3 1 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 15.704
4 3 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 16.175
5 5 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN 16.249
6 6 83 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 16.529
7 2 67L Josh Lane Josh Lane Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 17.722
8 4 27 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 17.722
3 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 5T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 15.420
2 5 91R Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA 15.436
3 4 16 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 15.643
4 2 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.707
5 3 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 15.801
6 7 91 Kayeleb Bolton Kayeleb Bolton Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 16.153
7 6 11 Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN 16.228
8 1 83* Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 17.720
3 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.858
2 4 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 15.931
3 1 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN 16.026
4 5 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 16.226
5 6 22* Colin Parker Colin Parker Hickman, IN Hickman, IN 17.047
6 2 84 Stan Beadles Stan Beadles Owensville, IN Owensville, IN 17.113
7 7 27G Travis Gratzer Travis Gratzer Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 17.483
8 8 9 Dustin Griffitts Dustin Griffitts Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 21.936
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 5 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
3 2 10 Garrett Jameson Garrett Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -1
4 7 2 Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 3
5 6 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara 1
6 4 41 Steve Haefke Steve Haefke Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
7 13 47 Blake Davis Blake Davis Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 6
8 3 37 Everett Bradham Everett Bradham Olney, IL Olney, IL -5
9 9 60 AJ Pace AJ Pace Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
10 8 27R Budrow Panciera Budrow Panciera none, IN none, IN -2
11 11 16C John Clippinger John Clippinger Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
DNS 10 B32 Bobby Davis Bobby Davis -
DNS 14 95 Jerry Davis Jerry Davis none, IN none, IN -
DNS 12 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
2 4 37 Everett Bradham Everett Bradham Olney, IL Olney, IL 2
3 3 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
4 5 2 Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
5 6 60 AJ Pace AJ Pace Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
6 1 16C John Clippinger John Clippinger Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -5
7 7 47 Blake Davis Blake Davis Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Garrett Jameson Garrett Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -
2 3 41 Steve Haefke Steve Haefke Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
3 2 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara -1
4 6 27R Budrow Panciera Budrow Panciera none, IN none, IN 2
5 5 B32 Bobby Davis Bobby Davis -
6 4 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -2
7 7 95 Jerry Davis Jerry Davis none, IN none, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 16C John Clippinger John Clippinger Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 17.290
2 3 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 17.323
3 4 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 17.387
4 6 37 Everett Bradham Everett Bradham Olney, IL Olney, IL 17.513
5 2 2 Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 17.599
6 7 60 AJ Pace AJ Pace Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 17.608
7 1 47 Blake Davis Blake Davis Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 18.034
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 10 Garrett Jameson Garrett Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN 18.043
2 1 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara 18.236
3 4 41 Steve Haefke Steve Haefke Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 18.288
4 3 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 18.296
5 6 B32 Bobby Davis Bobby Davis 18.445
6 7 27R Budrow Panciera Budrow Panciera none, IN none, IN 20.661
7 5 95 Jerry Davis Jerry Davis none, IN none, IN 20.661
25 Laps

Dirt Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Tyler Neal Tyler Neal Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
2 3 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
3 4 Z91 Zac Gibbs Zac Gibbs Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 1
4 1 P3 Steve Peeden Steve Peeden Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
5 6 3 Jeramie England Jeramie England Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
6 5 1H Jake Humphrey Jake Humphrey Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
8 Laps

Dirt Crate Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 P3 Steve Peeden Steve Peeden Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 1 20 Tyler Neal Tyler Neal Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
3 3 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
4 4 Z91 Zac Gibbs Zac Gibbs Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -
5 6 1H Jake Humphrey Jake Humphrey Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
6 5 3 Jeramie England Jeramie England Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

Dirt Crate Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 20 Tyler Neal Tyler Neal Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 16.467
2 2 P3 Steve Peeden Steve Peeden Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.634
3 4 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 16.835
4 1 Z91 Zac Gibbs Zac Gibbs Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 16.948
5 3 3 Jeramie England Jeramie England Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 17.704
6 5 1H Jake Humphrey Jake Humphrey Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 17.785