11/12/2022 - Lavonia Speedway
11/12/2022 - Lavonia Speedway

11/12/2022
Lavonia Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Steven Belue

Steven Belue

Gaffney, SC

Sharp Mini Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 -4
Heat 1 1 1 -
Hot Lap Qualifying 18.591 1 6

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Limited Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -
2 2 12 Daniel WIlson Daniel WIlson Tiger, GA Tiger, GA -
3 4 07 Larry Timms Larry Timms Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 1
4 3 12D Devon Morgan Devon Morgan Easley, SC Easley, SC -1
5 7 17 Chris Woods Chris Woods Statum, GA Statum, GA 2
6 6 2 Blake Craft Blake Craft Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA -
7 10 131 Vince Fanello Vince Fanello Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 3
8 13 85S Logan Stinchcomb Logan Stinchcomb Winder, GA Winder, GA 5
9 12 7C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 3
10 16 81 John Howard John Howard Clayton, GA Clayton, GA 6
11 18 21 Nathan Bray Nathan Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA 7
12 5 51 Brandon Haley Brandon Haley Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA -7
13 20 15 Logan Carlyle Logan Carlyle Winder, GA Winder, GA 7
14 19 72 Tyler Wood Tyler Wood Maysville, GA Maysville, GA 5
15 8 4 Darryl Matheson Darryl Matheson Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -7
16 9 52 Austin Reed Austin Reed Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA -7
17 21 18T Tim Jones Tim Jones Honea Path, SC Honea Path, SC 4
18 17 49 Royce Bray Royce Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA -1
19 15 85 Hot Rod Lamance Hot Rod Lamance Six Mile, SC Six Mile, SC -4
20 14 23 Mason Tucker Mason Tucker Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA -6
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 16.592
2 15 12 Daniel WIlson Daniel WIlson Tiger, GA Tiger, GA 16.619
3 21 12D Devon Morgan Devon Morgan Easley, SC Easley, SC 16.675
4 4 07 Larry Timms Larry Timms Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 16.683
5 9 51 Brandon Haley Brandon Haley Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA 16.689
6 6 2 Blake Craft Blake Craft Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA 16.784
7 3 17 Chris Woods Chris Woods Statum, GA Statum, GA 16.823
8 20 4 Darryl Matheson Darryl Matheson Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 16.920
9 7 52 Austin Reed Austin Reed Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA 16.978
10 17 131 Vince Fanello Vince Fanello Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 16.989
11 16 32 Bobby Mills Bobby Mills Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 17.066
12 18 7C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 17.119
13 10 85S Logan Stinchcomb Logan Stinchcomb Winder, GA Winder, GA 17.161
14 11 23 Mason Tucker Mason Tucker Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA 17.177
15 14 85 Hot Rod Lamance Hot Rod Lamance Six Mile, SC Six Mile, SC 17.278
16 2 81 John Howard John Howard Clayton, GA Clayton, GA 17.386
17 1 49 Royce Bray Royce Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA 17.603
18 5 21 Nathan Bray Nathan Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA 17.695
19 12 72 Tyler Wood Tyler Wood Maysville, GA Maysville, GA 17.967
20 8 15 Logan Carlyle Logan Carlyle Winder, GA Winder, GA 18.181
21 19 18T Tim Jones Tim Jones Honea Path, SC Honea Path, SC 18.636
All transfer
15 Laps

Sharp Mini Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22 Brad Amerson Brad Amerson MILLEN, GA MILLEN, GA 4
2 2 68 Mitchell McNure Mitchell McNure Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -
3 3 101 Dustin Snider Dustin Snider Pooler, GA Pooler, GA -
4 4 32 Jody Sparks Jody Sparks Worthen, GA Worthen, GA -
5 1 5B Steven Belue Steven Belue Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -4
6 9 21 Brian Scarborough Brian Scarborough Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 3
7 14 57 William Horton William Horton Davisboro , GA Davisboro , GA 7
8 7 8 Joey Schoen Joey Schoen Kite, GA Kite, GA -1
9 6 28 Bryan Funk Bryan Funk Grovetown, GA Grovetown, GA -3
10 17 2 Preston Beckham Preston Beckham Chatam, GA Chatam, GA 7
11 19 44 Hunter Aiken Hunter Aiken Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC 8
12 21 54 Jacob Horton Jacob Horton Davisboro , GA Davisboro , GA 9
13 16 324 James Pettit James Pettit Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 3
14 20 24 Anderson Charles Anderson Charles Lexington, SC Lexington, SC 6
15 15 10 Zeke Whitman Zeke Whitman Greer, SC Greer, SC -
16 8 88 Mike Wolfe Mike Wolfe Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -8
17 18 83 Anthony Burrell Anthony Burrell Greer, SC Greer, SC 1
18 13 17 Jason Daniels Jason Daniels Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -5
19 12 92 Cody Morris Cody Morris Waynesboro, GA Waynesboro, GA -7
20 10 00 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -10
DQ 11 97 Mitchell Godfrey Mitchell Godfrey CRAWFORD, GA CRAWFORD, GA -
6 Laps

Sharp Mini Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5B Steven Belue Steven Belue Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
2 3 101 Dustin Snider Dustin Snider Pooler, GA Pooler, GA 1
3 2 22 Brad Amerson Brad Amerson MILLEN, GA MILLEN, GA -1
4 4 8 Joey Schoen Joey Schoen Kite, GA Kite, GA -
5 5 21 Brian Scarborough Brian Scarborough Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -
6 10 97 Mitchell Godfrey Mitchell Godfrey CRAWFORD, GA CRAWFORD, GA 4
7 7 17 Jason Daniels Jason Daniels Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -
8 6 10 Zeke Whitman Zeke Whitman Greer, SC Greer, SC -2
9 9 2 Preston Beckham Preston Beckham Chatam, GA Chatam, GA -
10 8 44 Hunter Aiken Hunter Aiken Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Sharp Mini Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 68 Mitchell McNure Mitchell McNure Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 1
2 4 32 Jody Sparks Jody Sparks Worthen, GA Worthen, GA 2
3 1 28 Bryan Funk Bryan Funk Grovetown, GA Grovetown, GA -2
4 5 88 Mike Wolfe Mike Wolfe Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 1
5 3 00 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -2
6 6 92 Cody Morris Cody Morris Waynesboro, GA Waynesboro, GA -
7 11 57 William Horton William Horton Davisboro , GA Davisboro , GA 4
8 9 324 James Pettit James Pettit Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 1
9 8 83 Anthony Burrell Anthony Burrell Greer, SC Greer, SC -1
10 10 24 Anderson Charles Anderson Charles Lexington, SC Lexington, SC -
11 7 54 Jacob Horton Jacob Horton Davisboro , GA Davisboro , GA -4
All transfer
0 Laps

Sharp Mini Late ModelsHot Lap Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 5B Steven Belue Steven Belue Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 18.591
2 11 28 Bryan Funk Bryan Funk Grovetown, GA Grovetown, GA 18.807
3 9 97 Mitchell Godfrey Mitchell Godfrey CRAWFORD, GA CRAWFORD, GA 18.910
4 20 68 Mitchell McNure Mitchell McNure Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 18.930
5 12 22 Brad Amerson Brad Amerson MILLEN, GA MILLEN, GA 19.035
6 19 00 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 19.051
7 10 101 Dustin Snider Dustin Snider Pooler, GA Pooler, GA 19.089
8 18 32 Jody Sparks Jody Sparks Worthen, GA Worthen, GA 19.108
9 1 8 Joey Schoen Joey Schoen Kite, GA Kite, GA 19.284
10 2 88 Mike Wolfe Mike Wolfe Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 19.356
11 8 21 Brian Scarborough Brian Scarborough Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 19.423
12 15 92 Cody Morris Cody Morris Waynesboro, GA Waynesboro, GA 19.614
13 5 10 Zeke Whitman Zeke Whitman Greer, SC Greer, SC 20.154
14 4 54 Jacob Horton Jacob Horton Davisboro , GA Davisboro , GA 20.184
15 17 17 Jason Daniels Jason Daniels Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 20.536
16 16 83 Anthony Burrell Anthony Burrell Greer, SC Greer, SC 20.688
17 14 44 Hunter Aiken Hunter Aiken Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC 20.767
18 3 324 James Pettit James Pettit Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 20.941
19 6 2 Preston Beckham Preston Beckham Chatam, GA Chatam, GA 21.193
20 13 24 Anderson Charles Anderson Charles Lexington, SC Lexington, SC 21.226
20 Laps

Stock 4A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 117 Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 5
2 3 96X Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 1
3 1 04 Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC -2
4 9 8 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 5
5 13 2F Cameron Fowler Cameron Fowler Bowman, GA Bowman, GA 8
6 5 H3 Harley Holden Harley Holden Clemson, SC Clemson, SC -1
7 7 16K Kevin Kelly Kevin Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -
8 15 2B Elliott Brayboy Elliott Brayboy Buford, GA Buford, GA 7
9 8 88 Zac Cox Zac Cox Mt. Airy, GA Mt. Airy, GA -1
10 21 04W Phillip Wilson Phillip Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 11
11 12 22H Scott Hollars Scott Hollars Winterville, GA Winterville, GA 1
12 4 21 JR Warren JR Warren Leesville, SC Leesville, SC -8
13 20 83 Jasper Brown Jasper Brown Simpsonville, SC Simpsonville, SC 7
14 17 37 Benjamin Burnett Benjamin Burnett Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 3
15 14 3 Allen Cantrell Allen Cantrell Commere, GA Commere, GA -1
16 24 57 Russell Shore Russell Shore Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 8
17 23 01 Herbie Chinn Herbie Chinn Mayesville, GA Mayesville, GA 6
18 22 03 Roger Cothran Roger Cothran Flowery Branch, GA Flowery Branch, GA 4
19 2 02 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor Winder, GA Winder, GA -17
20 16 17 Darrel Gilbert Darrel Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC -4
21 11 8B Kyle Braswell Kyle Braswell Oxford, GA Oxford, GA -10
22 18 62 Jamie Massey Jamie Massey Westminster, SC Westminster, SC -4
23 19 56 Nick Fulcher Nick Fulcher Winder, GA Winder, GA -4
24 10 5G Bobby Shelton Bobby Shelton Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA -14
8 Laps

Stock 4B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Benjamin Burnett Benjamin Burnett Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 1
2 1 56 Nick Fulcher Nick Fulcher Winder, GA Winder, GA -1
3 4 04W Phillip Wilson Phillip Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 57 Russell Shore Russell Shore Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 1
5 6 19 Justyn Jacobs Justyn Jacobs Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA 1
6 7 122 Brandon Hammond Brandon Hammond Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 1
7 8 10 John McCurley John McCurley Royston, GA Royston, GA 1
8 10 7 Kevin Bryant Kevin Bryant Royston, GA Royston, GA 2
9 9 12 Steve Hill Steve Hill Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA -
10 11 14 Dakota Wilson Dakota Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 1
DNS 3 2 Johnny Raines Johnny Raines Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -
8 Laps

Stock 4B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 62 Jamie Massey Jamie Massey Westminster, SC Westminster, SC 1
2 1 83 Jasper Brown Jasper Brown Simpsonville, SC Simpsonville, SC -1
3 4 03 Roger Cothran Roger Cothran Flowery Branch, GA Flowery Branch, GA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 28C Arron Cronic Arron Cronic Hayesville, GA Hayesville, GA 3
5 3 01 Herbie Chinn Herbie Chinn Mayesville, GA Mayesville, GA -2
6 6 71 John Boy Sanford John Boy Sanford Westminster, SC Westminster, SC -
7 5 29 Bryson Briscoe Bryson Briscoe Winder, GA Winder, GA -2
8 9 16 Willie Harrison Willie Harrison Winder, GA Winder, GA 1
9 8 68 Adam Jones Adam Jones Winder, GA Winder, GA -1
10 10 15B Koltin Bryant Koltin Bryant Royston, GA Royston, GA -
0 Laps

Stock 4Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 02 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor Winder, GA Winder, GA 19.713
2 29 117 Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 19.879
3 31 04 Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC 19.914
4 32 96X Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 20.114
5 19 H3 Harley Holden Harley Holden Clemson, SC Clemson, SC 20.140
6 10 21 JR Warren JR Warren Leesville, SC Leesville, SC 20.349
7 4 16K Kevin Kelly Kevin Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 20.357
8 22 88 Zac Cox Zac Cox Mt. Airy, GA Mt. Airy, GA 20.371
9 3 8 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 20.392
10 34 5G Bobby Shelton Bobby Shelton Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 20.395
11 35 8B Kyle Braswell Kyle Braswell Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 20.408
12 13 22H Scott Hollars Scott Hollars Winterville, GA Winterville, GA 20.478
13 18 2F Cameron Fowler Cameron Fowler Bowman, GA Bowman, GA 20.481
14 2 3 Allen Cantrell Allen Cantrell Commere, GA Commere, GA 20.504
15 20 2B Elliott Brayboy Elliott Brayboy Buford, GA Buford, GA 20.541
16 17 17 Darrel Gilbert Darrel Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 20.706
Top 16 transfer
17 7 56 Nick Fulcher Nick Fulcher Winder, GA Winder, GA 20.738
18 33 83 Jasper Brown Jasper Brown Simpsonville, SC Simpsonville, SC 20.747
19 26 37 Benjamin Burnett Benjamin Burnett Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 20.760
20 12 62 Jamie Massey Jamie Massey Westminster, SC Westminster, SC 20.792
21 14 2 Johnny Raines Johnny Raines Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 20.900
22 25 01 Herbie Chinn Herbie Chinn Mayesville, GA Mayesville, GA 20.938
23 04W Phillip Wilson Phillip Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 20.996
24 24 03 Roger Cothran Roger Cothran Flowery Branch, GA Flowery Branch, GA 21.005
25 8 57 Russell Shore Russell Shore Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 21.062
26 11 29 Bryson Briscoe Bryson Briscoe Winder, GA Winder, GA 21.118
27 1 19 Justyn Jacobs Justyn Jacobs Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA 21.157
28 23 71 John Boy Sanford John Boy Sanford Westminster, SC Westminster, SC 21.224
29 27 122 Brandon Hammond Brandon Hammond Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 21.230
30 9 28C Arron Cronic Arron Cronic Hayesville, GA Hayesville, GA 21.326
31 30 10 John McCurley John McCurley Royston, GA Royston, GA 21.335
32 28 68 Adam Jones Adam Jones Winder, GA Winder, GA 21.668
33 36 12 Steve Hill Steve Hill Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 21.996
34 5 16 Willie Harrison Willie Harrison Winder, GA Winder, GA 22.152
35 15 7 Kevin Bryant Kevin Bryant Royston, GA Royston, GA 23.918
36 21 15B Koltin Bryant Koltin Bryant Royston, GA Royston, GA 24.254
37 37 14 Dakota Wilson Dakota Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 24.869
38 6 K0 Caylan Kettle Caylan Kettle Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 24.869
20 Laps

FWDA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 1
2 5 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 3
3 9 12C Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC 6
4 1 23 JB Moser JB Moser Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -3
5 10 A1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 5
6 11 35 Cody Henry Cody Henry Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 5
7 20 A2C Carson Venable Carson Venable Abbeville, SC Abbeville, SC 13
8 13 73.5 Wayne Chapman Wayne Chapman Braselton, GA Braselton, GA 5
9 15 7 Bradley Poole Bradley Poole Greenwood, SC Greenwood, SC 6
10 14 6A Austin Kinsey Austin Kinsey Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 4
11 16 18 Jake McBride Jake McBride Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA 5
12 8 34M Chris Meadows Chris Meadows Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -4
13 6 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC -7
14 7 14 Wayne Taylor Wayne Taylor Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -7
15 17 52 William Earnest William Earnest Dixon, GA Dixon, GA 2
16 12 31S Steven Shedd Steven Shedd Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA -4
17 19 41 Wayne Glenn Wayne Glenn Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 2
18 3 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -15
19 4 20 Daniel Reynolds Daniel Reynolds Iva, SC Iva, SC -15
0 Laps

FWDQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 88 Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 20.528
2 6 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 20.764
3 16 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 21.048
4 17 20 Daniel Reynolds Daniel Reynolds Iva, SC Iva, SC 21.074
5 5 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 21.090
6 8 14 Wayne Taylor Wayne Taylor Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 21.096
7 12 34M Chris Meadows Chris Meadows Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.105
8 10 12C Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC 21.186
9 19 A1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 21.195
10 7 35 Cody Henry Cody Henry Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 21.222
11 4 31S Steven Shedd Steven Shedd Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA 21.721
12 9 73.5 Wayne Chapman Wayne Chapman Braselton, GA Braselton, GA 21.869
13 15 6A Austin Kinsey Austin Kinsey Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 21.920
14 2 7 Bradley Poole Bradley Poole Greenwood, SC Greenwood, SC 21.964
15 18 18 Jake McBride Jake McBride Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA 22.565
16 11 52 William Earnest William Earnest Dixon, GA Dixon, GA 24.046
All transfer
15 Laps

602 ChargersA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 K0 Caylan Kettle Caylan Kettle Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -
2 4 18 Jay Motes Jay Motes Gainsville, GA Gainsville, GA 2
3 5 11 Jody Hood Jody Hood Cleveland, GA Cleveland, GA 2
4 7 92 Roger Autry Roger Autry Cleveland, GA Cleveland, GA 3
5 6 19T Bryan Tullis Bryan Tullis Maysville, GA Maysville, GA 1
6 3 3 Shane Chastain Shane Chastain Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA -3
7 8 219 Crash Dockery Crash Dockery Comer, GA Comer, GA 1
8 9 05S Shawn Chambers Shawn Chambers Lula, GA Lula, GA 1
9 2 12B Frankie Barrett Frankie Barrett Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA -7
5 Laps

602 ChargersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 K0 Caylan Kettle Caylan Kettle Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -
2 2 3 Shane Chastain Shane Chastain Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA -
3 3 11 Jody Hood Jody Hood Cleveland, GA Cleveland, GA -
4 4 92 Roger Autry Roger Autry Cleveland, GA Cleveland, GA -
5 5 05S Shawn Chambers Shawn Chambers Lula, GA Lula, GA -
DNS 6 12 Ethan Simpson Ethan Simpson Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -
All transfer
5 Laps

602 ChargersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12B Frankie Barrett Frankie Barrett Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA -
2 2 18 Jay Motes Jay Motes Gainsville, GA Gainsville, GA -
3 3 19T Bryan Tullis Bryan Tullis Maysville, GA Maysville, GA -
4 4 219 Crash Dockery Crash Dockery Comer, GA Comer, GA -
DNS 5 67 Jason Porter Jason Porter Easley, SC Easley, SC -
All transfer
0 Laps

602 ChargersQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 K0 Caylan Kettle Caylan Kettle Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 18.107
2 3 12B Frankie Barrett Frankie Barrett Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA 18.118
3 4 3 Shane Chastain Shane Chastain Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA 18.251
4 7 18 Jay Motes Jay Motes Gainsville, GA Gainsville, GA 18.416
5 6 11 Jody Hood Jody Hood Cleveland, GA Cleveland, GA 18.643
6 9 19T Bryan Tullis Bryan Tullis Maysville, GA Maysville, GA 18.691
7 10 92 Roger Autry Roger Autry Cleveland, GA Cleveland, GA 18.980
8 11 219 Crash Dockery Crash Dockery Comer, GA Comer, GA 19.090
9 5 05S Shawn Chambers Shawn Chambers Lula, GA Lula, GA 19.989
10 1 67 Jason Porter Jason Porter Easley, SC Easley, SC 19.989
11 2 12 Ethan Simpson Ethan Simpson Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 19.989
15 Laps

Thunder BomberA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Ricky Bogan Ricky Bogan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 1
2 1 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -1
3 3 25 Joe Anders Joe Anders Lake Toxaway, NC Lake Toxaway, NC -
4 4 96 Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -
5 5 T2 Tyler Abernathy Tyler Abernathy Inman, SC Inman, SC -
0 Laps

Thunder BomberQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 20.796
2 4 2 Ricky Bogan Ricky Bogan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 20.842
3 1 25 Joe Anders Joe Anders Lake Toxaway, NC Lake Toxaway, NC 20.935
4 5 96 Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 21.210
5 2 T2 Tyler Abernathy Tyler Abernathy Inman, SC Inman, SC 21.895
All transfer