1/13/2023 - Cocopah Speedway
1/13/2023 - Cocopah Speedway

1/13/2023
Cocopah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Stephanie Spangler

Stephanie Spangler

Dove Creek, CO

IMCA Sport Compact Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 15 -3
Heat 1 9 7 2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
2 1 13M Matthew Mayo Matthew Mayo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
3 6 3C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 3
4 12 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 8
5 8 74 Levi Kiefer Levi Kiefer Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
6 5 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
7 15 4 Garrett Jernagan Garrett Jernagan Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 8
8 2 29 Darren Schatz Darren Schatz Williston, ND Williston, ND -6
9 28 04B Bobby Horton Bobby Horton Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 19
10 10 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
11 19 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 8
12 14 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 2
13 4 28K Chester Kniss Chester Kniss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -9
14 27 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 13
15 18 144 Jimmy Davy Jimmy Davy Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
16 13 7AP Joel Dean Joel Dean Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -3
17 20 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 3
18 21 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 3
19 22 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Florence, AZ Florence, AZ 3
20 24 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 4
21 26 97 Jason Keeler Jason Keeler Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 5
22 3 12I Isaac Sanders Isaac Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR -19
23 16 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA -7
24 25 69 Nathan Rolfe Nathan Rolfe Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 1
25 23 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Morton, MN Morton, MN -2
26 9 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -17
27 11 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -16
28 17 22T Tanner Thomas Tanner Thomas Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -11
8 Laps

IMCA SportModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 4 Garrett Jernagan Garrett Jernagan Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 9
2 1 144 Jimmy Davy Jimmy Davy Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
3 5 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 2
4 3 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 09W Joe Wabsis Joe Wabsis Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
6 7 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
7 2 35 Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -5
8 8 303 Kyler Reynolds Kyler Reynolds Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
9 11 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
10 9 66 Gage Curran Gage Curran Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -1
11 6 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -5
12 13 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ 1
13 12 3D Dale Ottman Dale Ottman Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
8 Laps

IMCA SportModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA -
2 2 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
3 4 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Florence, AZ Florence, AZ 1
4 6 69 Nathan Rolfe Nathan Rolfe Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 118 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -2
6 12 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 6
7 7 19P Mike Pridgeon Mike Pridgeon Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -
8 9 7JR Mike Ficklin Jr Mike Ficklin Jr Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 1
9 DNF 10 47P Ron Pegues Ron Pegues Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 1
10 DNF 5 D11 Dustin Wood Dustin Wood Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -5
11 DNF 11 04B Bobby Horton Bobby Horton Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
12 DNF 13 60 Darren Sage Darren Sage Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
DNS 8 714 Timmy Crews Timmy Crews Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
8 Laps

IMCA SportModsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22T Tanner Thomas Tanner Thomas Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 2
2 10 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 8
3 9 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Morton, MN Morton, MN 6
4 7 97 Jason Keeler Jason Keeler Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
Top 4 transfer
5 DNF 11 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 6
6 DNF 1 2M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR -5
7 DNF 2 12W Branden Wilson Branden Wilson Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -5
8 DNF 4 33Y David Jones David Jones Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -4
9 DNF 5 99L Haylee Little Haylee Little Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -4
10 DNF 8 DR89 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -2
11 DNF 12 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 1
DQ 6 47 Newt Lujan Newt Lujan Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
8 Laps

IMCA SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28K Chester Kniss Chester Kniss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
2 7 3C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 5
3 1 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -2
4 4 22T Tanner Thomas Tanner Thomas Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
5 8 35 Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 3
6 11 2M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 5
7 6 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
8 9 19P Mike Pridgeon Mike Pridgeon Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 1
9 10 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Morton, MN Morton, MN 1
10 3 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -7
11 DNF 5 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -6
8 Laps

IMCA SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13M Matthew Mayo Matthew Mayo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
2 5 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
3 8 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 5
4 9 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
5 3 33Y David Jones David Jones Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
6 6 99L Haylee Little Haylee Little Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
7 1 66 Gage Curran Gage Curran Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -6
8 7 714 Timmy Crews Timmy Crews Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -1
9 10 4 Garrett Jernagan Garrett Jernagan Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
10 11 60 Darren Sage Darren Sage Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
11 2 3D Dale Ottman Dale Ottman Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -9
8 Laps

IMCA SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
2 7 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
3 4 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 1
4 5 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
5 2 D11 Dustin Wood Dustin Wood Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
6 6 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
7 3 97 Jason Keeler Jason Keeler Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -4
8 8 303 Kyler Reynolds Kyler Reynolds Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
9 10 47P Ron Pegues Ron Pegues Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 1
10 DNF 9 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
8 Laps

IMCA SportModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12I Isaac Sanders Isaac Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 5
2 3 7AP Joel Dean Joel Dean Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
3 8 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 5
4 5 12W Branden Wilson Branden Wilson Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1
5 9 144 Jimmy Davy Jimmy Davy Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
6 7 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Florence, AZ Florence, AZ 1
7 1 7JR Mike Ficklin Jr Mike Ficklin Jr Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -6
8 10 47 Newt Lujan Newt Lujan Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
9 2 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -7
10 DNF 4 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -6
8 Laps

IMCA SportModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Darren Schatz Darren Schatz Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
2 6 74 Levi Kiefer Levi Kiefer Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
3 1 118 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -2
4 3 09W Joe Wabsis Joe Wabsis Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
5 10 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 5
6 5 69 Nathan Rolfe Nathan Rolfe Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -1
7 9 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 2
8 7 DR89 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -1
9 8 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -1
10 4 04B Bobby Horton Bobby Horton Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -6
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 4
2 6 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 4
3 2 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
4 1 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -3
5 12 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 7
6 10 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 4
7 16 02 Kody Scholpp Kody Scholpp Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 9
8 7 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA -1
9 19 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 10
10 27 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 17
11 9 18JT Jeremy Thornton Jeremy Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -2
12 13 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
13 17 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
14 25 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 11
15 14 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
16 28 11P Steven Pfeifer Steven Pfeifer Minot, ND Minot, ND 12
17 18 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ 1
18 8 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -10
19 22 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
20 11 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -9
21 24 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN 3
22 DNF 26 ONE2 Josh Combs Josh Combs Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 4
23 DNF 23 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS -
24 DNF 15 222 Aaron Turnbull Aaron Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -9
25 DNF 20 5X Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN -5
26 DNF 4 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -22
27 DNF 21 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -6
DQ 3 21J Jon Debenedetti Jon Debenedetti Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 222 Aaron Turnbull Aaron Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 1
2 3 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA -2
4 5 14P Ryan Porter Ryan Porter Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 1
5 4 199X Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -1
6 9 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 3
7 10 18K Jacob Pace Jacob Pace 3
8 12 32K Kevin Lynn Kevin Lynn Columbus, MT Columbus, MT 4
9 11 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
10 8 4G Bryan Gray Bryan Gray Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
11 7 14J Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -4
12 6 27 Timothy Allerdings Timothy Allerdings Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -6
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Kody Scholpp Kody Scholpp Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -
2 3 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
Top 2 transfer
3 10 21R Riley Simmons Riley Simmons Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 7
4 5 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
5 4 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -1
6 7 58P Dennis Pittman Dennis Pittman Jamacia, IA Jamacia, IA 1
7 6 J11 Josh Wood Josh Wood Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
8 12 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX 4
9 9 R5 Robert Jenner Robert Jenner Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
10 8 714 Zachery Fuller Zachery Fuller Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -2
11 11 80P John Pierce John Pierce San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
12 2 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -10
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 2 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 1
4 6 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 2
5 5 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA -
6 3 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
7 12 11 Trent Loverude Trent Loverude New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN 5
8 7 81 Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -1
9 11 41A Adam Hommerding Adam Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 2
10 9 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -1
11 10 45H Jason Hickingbottom Jason Hickingbottom Duncombe, IA Duncombe, IA -1
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ 4
2 2 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 11P Steven Pfeifer Steven Pfeifer Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
4 7 19P Andy Papp Andy Papp Guatay, CA Guatay, CA 3
5 11 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 6
6 12 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 6
7 10 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 3
8 8 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
9 9 .08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
10 6 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -4
11 1 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -10
12 3 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -9
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 1
2 1 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 1
4 5 49 Erik Laudenschlager Erik Laudenschlager Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
5 9 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 4
6 12 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 6
7 7 48 Aaron Elwess Aaron Elwess Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
8 3 45D Dyllan Ricks Dyllan Ricks Boyden, IA Boyden, IA -5
9 6 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -3
10 8 82M James Anderson James Anderson White City, OR White City, OR -2
11 11 114 Sean Conyers Sean Conyers Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
12 10 23D Matt Duste Matt Duste Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -2
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5X Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN -
2 2 ONE2 Josh Combs Josh Combs Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
Top 2 transfer
3 7 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
4 4 92P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
5 3 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -2
6 5 45R Dale Ricks Jr Dale Ricks Jr Boyden, IA Boyden, IA -1
7 6 91 Brody Spangler Brody Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -1
8 8 48W Cameron Williams Cameron Williams Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
9 10 28K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
10 11 13K Kaity Sample Kaity Sample Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 1
11 9 5 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -2
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 10 18JT Jeremy Thornton Jeremy Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 8
3 6 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 3
4 8 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
5 3 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
6 2 91 Brody Spangler Brody Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -4
7 9 49 Erik Laudenschlager Erik Laudenschlager Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
8 7 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -1
9 5 21R Riley Simmons Riley Simmons Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -4
10 DNF 4 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -6
DNS 11 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
2 1 199X Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -1
3 7 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 4
4 8 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS 4
5 3 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA -2
6 11 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 5
7 5 48 Aaron Elwess Aaron Elwess Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -2
8 4 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -4
9 10 82M James Anderson James Anderson White City, OR White City, OR 1
10 9 45H Jason Hickingbottom Jason Hickingbottom Duncombe, IA Duncombe, IA -1
11 DNF 6 11 Trent Loverude Trent Loverude New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -5
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 5
2 5 02 Kody Scholpp Kody Scholpp Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 3
3 10 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 7
4 8 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN 4
5 2 27 Timothy Allerdings Timothy Allerdings Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -3
6 11 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 5
7 7 14J Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -
8 1 5 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -7
9 3 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -6
10 4 28K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -6
11 9 80P John Pierce John Pierce San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -2
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -
2 6 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 4
3 3 11P Steven Pfeifer Steven Pfeifer Minot, ND Minot, ND -
4 10 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 6
5 9 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
6 2 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -4
7 7 58P Dennis Pittman Dennis Pittman Jamacia, IA Jamacia, IA -
8 8 714 Zachery Fuller Zachery Fuller Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -
9 11 4G Bryan Gray Bryan Gray Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
10 4 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -6
11 5 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -6
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -
2 4 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 2
3 8 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 5
4 5 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 1
5 3 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -2
6 7 14P Ryan Porter Ryan Porter Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 1
7 9 45R Dale Ricks Jr Dale Ricks Jr Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 2
8 2 .08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -6
9 10 48W Cameron Williams Cameron Williams Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 1
10 6 23D Matt Duste Matt Duste Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -
2 4 5X Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN 2
3 6 222 Aaron Turnbull Aaron Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 3
4 8 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 4
5 7 92P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
6 3 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -3
7 5 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
8 9 19P Andy Papp Andy Papp Guatay, CA Guatay, CA 1
9 10 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 1
10 2 41A Adam Hommerding Adam Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -8
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 2
2 2 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
3 10 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 7
4 8 ONE2 Josh Combs Josh Combs Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 4
5 9 45D Dyllan Ricks Dyllan Ricks Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 4
6 6 J11 Josh Wood Josh Wood Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
7 7 81 Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -
8 5 R5 Robert Jenner Robert Jenner Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -3
9 DNF 4 13K Kaity Sample Kaity Sample Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -5
DQ 1 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21J Jon Debenedetti Jon Debenedetti Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR 3
2 5 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
3 8 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 5
4 7 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
5 9 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 4
6 3 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -3
7 1 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -6
8 2 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -6
9 6 18K Jacob Pace Jacob Pace -3
10 DNF 11 114 Sean Conyers Sean Conyers Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
11 DNF 10 32K Kevin Lynn Kevin Lynn Columbus, MT Columbus, MT -1
20 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 3
2 13 04 Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 11
3 11 51B Brandon Bombardo Brandon Bombardo New Prague, MN New Prague, MN 8
4 5 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 1
5 6 3D Nathan Deragon Nathan Deragon Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
6 1 249W Ryan Dimick Ryan Dimick Price, UT Price, UT -5
7 15 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 8
8 2 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -6
9 3 23 Tayte Harazin Tayte Harazin Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -6
10 10 J3K Jaeden Strandberg Jaeden Strandberg Worthington, MN Worthington, MN -
11 19 18 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 8
12 9 D18 Cody Daffern Cody Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -3
13 8 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce MEADOW, UT MEADOW, UT -5
14 12 43 John Thomas John Thomas Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO -2
15 22 42F Les Friend Les Friend Galt, CA Galt, CA 7
16 21 53 Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT 5
17 16 99 Nick Biggs Nick Biggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
18 20 49W Kade Dimick Kade Dimick Price, UT Price, UT 2
19 23 18M Charles McDaniel Sr Charles McDaniel Sr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
20 26 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 6
21 18 69 Vinny Raucci Sr Vinny Raucci Sr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -3
22 7 81M Charles McDaniel Jr Charles McDaniel Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -15
23 24 6 Jacob Rowley Jacob Rowley Riverdale, UT Riverdale, UT 1
24 14 68V Joe Vlasity Joe Vlasity Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -10
25 27 1X Bobby Gallaher Bobby Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
26 28 8 Kenzie Olsen Kenzie Olsen Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
27 17 9M Tony Miller Tony Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -10
28 25 96 Darrin Biggs Darrin Biggs Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -3
10 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 4
2 4 99 Nick Biggs Nick Biggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
3 2 9M Tony Miller Tony Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
4 1 69 Vinny Raucci Sr Vinny Raucci Sr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -3
5 15 18 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 10
6 7 49W Kade Dimick Kade Dimick Price, UT Price, UT 1
7 14 53 Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT 7
8 17 42F Les Friend Les Friend Galt, CA Galt, CA 9
9 9 18M Charles McDaniel Sr Charles McDaniel Sr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
10 3 6 Jacob Rowley Jacob Rowley Riverdale, UT Riverdale, UT -7
11 6 96 Darrin Biggs Darrin Biggs Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -5
12 10 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
Top 12 transfer
13 16 3 Tanner Benson Tanner Benson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
14 8 81R Ron Roe Ron Roe South Phoenix, AZ South Phoenix, AZ -6
15 13 1X Bobby Gallaher Bobby Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -2
16 11 8 Kenzie Olsen Kenzie Olsen Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
DNS 12 349W Shane Weybright Shane Weybright Price, UT Price, UT -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
2 8 81 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 6
3 6 81M Charles McDaniel Jr Charles McDaniel Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
4 3 69 Vinny Raucci Sr Vinny Raucci Sr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
5 10 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce MEADOW, UT MEADOW, UT 5
6 11 04 Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
7 9 6 Jacob Rowley Jacob Rowley Riverdale, UT Riverdale, UT 2
8 7 81R Ron Roe Ron Roe South Phoenix, AZ South Phoenix, AZ -1
9 2 53 Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT -7
10 5 18 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -5
11 1 42F Les Friend Les Friend Galt, CA Galt, CA -10
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Tayte Harazin Tayte Harazin Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 2
2 6 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 4
3 7 3D Nathan Deragon Nathan Deragon Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 4
4 5 68V Joe Vlasity Joe Vlasity Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
5 10 D18 Cody Daffern Cody Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 5
6 2 96 Darrin Biggs Darrin Biggs Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -4
7 1 18M Charles McDaniel Sr Charles McDaniel Sr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -6
8 4 8 Kenzie Olsen Kenzie Olsen Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
9 9 349W Shane Weybright Shane Weybright Price, UT Price, UT -
10 8 1X Bobby Gallaher Bobby Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -2
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 249W Ryan Dimick Ryan Dimick Price, UT Price, UT -
2 2 51B Brandon Bombardo Brandon Bombardo New Prague, MN New Prague, MN -
3 4 43 John Thomas John Thomas Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO 1
4 7 J3K Jaeden Strandberg Jaeden Strandberg Worthington, MN Worthington, MN 3
5 5 9M Tony Miller Tony Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
6 6 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
7 9 99 Nick Biggs Nick Biggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
8 8 49W Kade Dimick Kade Dimick Price, UT Price, UT -
9 10 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
10 3 3 Tanner Benson Tanner Benson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -7
15 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Billy Foultz Billy Foultz Descanso, CA Descanso, CA 2
2 2 31 Kevin Reuter Kevin Reuter San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
3 6 13 Mike Giorgianni Mike Giorgianni Sedona, AZ Sedona, AZ 3
4 15 W30 David Jones David Jones Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 11
5 1 22A Chris Laff Chris Laff Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -4
6 4 40 Jacob Cordova Jacob Cordova Somerton, AZ Somerton, AZ -2
7 17 08 DJ Werkmeister DJ Werkmeister Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 10
8 8 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT -
9 19 89 Benjamin Pendleton Benjamin Pendleton Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 10
10 11 35 Ryan Brooks Ryan Brooks Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
11 9 51 Jaxon Sanchez Jaxon Sanchez Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -2
12 14 T70 Wayne Ragland Wayne Ragland Seeley, CA Seeley, CA 2
13 10 04F Francisco Cordova Francisco Cordova Somerton, AZ Somerton, AZ -3
14 18 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
15 12 17SG Stephanie Spangler Stephanie Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -3
16 16 04W Wynona Ragland Wynona Ragland Seeley, CA Seeley, CA -
17 13 68 Santiago Lopez Santiago Lopez Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA -4
18 5 3 Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -13
19 7 61 Austin Kayton Austin Kayton Homestead, MT Homestead, MT -12
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Kevin Reuter Kevin Reuter San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
2 4 3 Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
3 1 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT -2
4 8 13 Mike Giorgianni Mike Giorgianni Sedona, AZ Sedona, AZ 4
5 5 04F Francisco Cordova Francisco Cordova Somerton, AZ Somerton, AZ -
6 10 61 Austin Kayton Austin Kayton Homestead, MT Homestead, MT 4
7 9 17SG Stephanie Spangler Stephanie Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 2
8 3 04W Wynona Ragland Wynona Ragland Seeley, CA Seeley, CA -5
9 7 08 DJ Werkmeister DJ Werkmeister Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
DNS 6 89 Benjamin Pendleton Benjamin Pendleton Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22A Chris Laff Chris Laff Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
2 6 40 Jacob Cordova Jacob Cordova Somerton, AZ Somerton, AZ 4
3 9 19 Billy Foultz Billy Foultz Descanso, CA Descanso, CA 6
4 1 51 Jaxon Sanchez Jaxon Sanchez Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -3
5 5 35 Ryan Brooks Ryan Brooks Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
6 3 T70 Wayne Ragland Wayne Ragland Seeley, CA Seeley, CA -3
7 8 68 Santiago Lopez Santiago Lopez Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA 1
8 4 W30 David Jones David Jones Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -4
9 7 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
25 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 11
2 1 87 Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -1
3 6 42F Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
4 14 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 10
5 5 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ -
6 20 22X Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 14
7 9 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA 2
8 16 3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 8
9 7 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -2
10 17 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 7
11 23 83 Brian Fitzgibbons Brian Fitzgibbons Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 12
12 11 82P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
13 3 21R Riley Simmons Riley Simmons Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -10
14 19 30 Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 5
15 27 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR 12
16 22 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 6
17 18 23SR Chris McCurdy Sr Chris McCurdy Sr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
18 DNF 24 160 Brody Humphrey Brody Humphrey Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 6
19 DNF 13 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -6
20 DNF 26 55 Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 6
21 DNF 4 21 Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -17
22 DNF 8 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -14
23 DNF 2 24 Roger Holder Roger Holder Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -21
24 DNF 25 23JR Chris McCurdy Jr Chris McCurdy Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
25 DNF 10 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -15
26 DNF 21 22 Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -5
27 DNF 15 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA -12
DNS 28 45 Tiana Wild Tiana Wild Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA 1
2 1 23SR Chris McCurdy Sr Chris McCurdy Sr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
3 12 22 Chaz Baca Chaz Baca