12/3/2022 - The Dome at America's Center
12/3/2022 - The Dome at America's Center

12/3/2022
The Dome at America's Center

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Trevor Anderson

Trevor Anderson

Watertown, SD

Modifieds Start Finish +/-
Qualifier 1 6 12 DNF -6

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 5
2 2 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
3 13 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 10
4 10 28 Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 6
5 8 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 3
6 14 2M Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 8
7 1 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -6
8 9 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 1
9 DNF 3 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -6
10 DNF 4 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -6
11 DNF 15 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 4
12 DNF 20 42 Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI 8
13 DNF 17 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 4
14 DNF 19 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 5
15 DNF 12 75 Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -3
16 DNF 7 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -9
17 DNF 16 55 Justin Reed Justin Reed Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL -1
18 DNF 11 4 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -7
19 DNF 18 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
20 DNF 5 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL -15
10 Laps

Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 2
Top 1 transfer
2 1 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -1
3 6 42 Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI 3
4 12 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 8
5 5 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -
6 2 417 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -4
7 11 71K Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 4
8 DNF 10 5S Steve Sheppard Jr Steve Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
9 DNF 4 16H Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -5
10 DNF 9 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -1
11 DNF 8 11 Lance Brasington Lance Brasington Lexington, SC Lexington, SC -3
12 DNF 7 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -5
12 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
2 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
4 6 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 2
5 5 9J Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -
6 4 4W Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL -2
7 10 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
8 8 0D Dewayne Kiefer Dewayne Kiefer Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO -
9 14 14W Quentin White Quentin White Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 5
10 19 11E Adam Elliott Adam Elliott Cunningham, KY Cunningham, KY 9
11 13 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL 2
12 11 15F Chris Fetter Chris Fetter Troy, MO Troy, MO -1
13 12 57 Blake Higginbotham Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -1
14 17 51S William Stile William Stile Muse, PA Muse, PA 3
15 15 B89 Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Tullos, LA Tullos, LA -
16 DNF 7 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS -9
17 DNF 16 20W Justin White Justin White Stevensville, MI Stevensville, MI -1
18 DNF 9 51 Steve Fairbanks Steve Fairbanks Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -9
DNS 18 16 Brandon Tibaldi Brandon Tibaldi Almo, KY Almo, KY -
12 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 1
2 5 2M Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 3
Top 2 transfer
3 6 417 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
4 12 11 Lance Brasington Lance Brasington Lexington, SC Lexington, SC 8
5 18 14JR Michael King Jr Michael King Jr El Dorado, AR El Dorado, AR 13
6 9 22 Daniel Jacober Daniel Jacober Highland, IL Highland, IL 3
7 11 77 Scott Cimfl Scott Cimfl Westminster, CO Westminster, CO 4
8 14 41 Casey White Casey White Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 6
9 8 95 Nicky Pennington Nicky Pennington Morehead, KY Morehead, KY -1
10 DNF 16 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI 6
11 DNF 1 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -10
12 DNF 4 27 Greg Kimmons Greg Kimmons Pleasant Plains, IL Pleasant Plains, IL -8
13 DNF 7 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -6
14 DNF 19 5X Brian Wolfmeier Brian Wolfmeier House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 5
15 DNF 13 P1 Andy Picklesimer Andy Picklesimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -2
DNS 3 29 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
DNS 10 21M Timothy McKeenhan Timothy McKeenhan Winder, GA Winder, GA -
DNS 15 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
DNS 17 23 Cody Holtkamp Cody Holtkamp Holts Summit, MO Holts Summit, MO -
12 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 1
2 3 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -2
4 5 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
5 9 75A Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 4
6 6 18L Jeffrey Ledford Jeffrey Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -
7 13 J12 Jason Wagner Jason Wagner East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 6
8 15 34W James Walters James Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 7
9 8 28M Jake Miller Jake Miller La Moille, IL La Moille, IL -1
10 17 32P Preston Farmer Preston Farmer Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR 7
11 14 28N Jeff Neubert Jeff Neubert Rockford, TN Rockford, TN 3
12 18 T22 Tegan Evans Tegan Evans Clinton, IA Clinton, IA 6
13 12 1B Josh Baker Josh Baker Mosheim, TN Mosheim, TN -1
14 16 2K Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 2
15 DNF 11 45S Colt Smith Colt Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -4
16 DNF 4 24C Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -12
17 DNF 10 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -7
18 DNF 7 7Z Chad Zobrist Chad Zobrist Highland, IL Highland, IL -11
DNS 19 B17 Timothy Welch II Timothy Welch II Gillespie, IL Gillespie, IL -
12 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
2 2 55 Justin Reed Justin Reed Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 16H Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 1
4 3 5S Steve Sheppard Jr Steve Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -1
5 12 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 7
6 6 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI -
7 14 32F Derek Fetter Derek Fetter Troy, MO Troy, MO 7
8 7 1 Oscar McCown Oscar McCown Whitesburg, KY Whitesburg, KY -1
9 17 127 Robert Ardry Robert Ardry Lavergne, TN Lavergne, TN 8
10 19 2B Jordan Barbee Jordan Barbee Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 9
11 11 8 Megan Sanders Megan Sanders Lexington, KY Lexington, KY -
12 DNF 5 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -7
13 DNF 8 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -5
14 DNF 15 M27 Mike Provenzano Mike Provenzano Marseilles, IL Marseilles, IL 1
15 DNF 10 1* Max Baker Max Baker Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -5
16 DNF 9 B15 Bob Sidener Bob Sidener Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -7
17 DNF 18 34 Kyle Wiser Kyle Wiser Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 1
18 DNF 13 47F Cyle Forgy Cyle Forgy Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -5
DNS 16 5N Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
12 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
2 5 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 3
Top 2 transfer
3 10 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 7
4 6 71K Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 2
5 17 5R Scott Rhoades Scott Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO 12
6 8 45B Scott Bell Scott Bell East Prairie, MO East Prairie, MO 2
7 7 28JS Jeffrey Shackelford Jeffrey Shackelford Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
8 16 21K Jacob Kolwyck Jacob Kolwyck Griffith, IN Griffith, IN 8
9 12 11C Rachel Carpenter Rachel Carpenter Park City, KY Park City, KY 3
10 9 260 Erik Thorne Erik Thorne Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -1
11 DNF 3 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -8
12 DNF 4 18C Chris Carpenter Chris Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -8
13 DNF 13 96 Matt Koch Matt Koch Aviston, IL Aviston, IL -
14 DNF 11 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -3
15 DNF 15 2S Kevin Smith Kevin Smith belle valley, OH belle valley, OH -
16 DNF 2 USA1 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO Diamond, MO -14
17 DNF 14 E11 Matthew Tribble Matthew Tribble Pocahontas, AR Pocahontas, AR -3
18 DNF 18 18B Chase Burda Chase Burda Columbiaville, MI Columbiaville, MI -
DNS 19 13 Brayton Laster Brayton Laster Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
12 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
2 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 42 Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI 2
4 3 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
5 16 71W Zach Wohlers Zach Wohlers Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 11
6 8 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 2
7 2 5L Jonathan Lee Jonathan Lee Summerville, PA Summerville, PA -5
8 10 144 Austin Seelig Austin Seelig Millersport, OH Millersport, OH 2
9 18 111 Jon Woods Jon Woods Patoka, IN Patoka, IN 9
10 DNF 7 44 Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH -3
11 DNF 11 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -
12 DNF 6 19J Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -6
13 DNF 9 151 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD -4
14 DNF 12 27M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -2
DNS 13 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -
DNS 14 T56 Timothy Welch Timothy Welch Gillespie, IL Gillespie, IL -
DNS 15 218 Nathan Carpenter Nathan Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
DNS 17 2 Justin Carter Justin Carter Huntington, WV Huntington, WV -
0 Laps

Super Late Models6 Lock in Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 12.839
2 5 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 12.846
3 4 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 12.938
4 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 12.940
5 2 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 12.996
6 6 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 12.997
30 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
2 6 21T Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 4
3 3 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
4 11 8 Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 7
5 8 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 3
6 7 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA 1
7 14 19 Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 7
8 17 44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 9
9 18 23 Dylan Sharp Dylan Sharp Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 9
10 20 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 10
11 19 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 8
12 12 4T Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
13 10 14 Billy Smith Billy Smith Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO -3
14 DNF 15 97 Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD 1
15 DNF 1 37L Michael Ledford Michael Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -14
16 DNF 9 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -7
17 DNF 5 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -12
18 DNF 13 24H Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL -5
19 DNF 16 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -3
20 DNF 2 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -18
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 3
Top 1 transfer
2 10 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 8
3 7 7M Clay Money Clay Money Penokee, KS Penokee, KS 4
4 2 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
5 11 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC Newton, NC 6
6 9 16W Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
7 DNF 1 14C Rick Conoyer Rick Conoyer Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO -6
8 DNF 6 C4 Chris Soutiea Chris Soutiea Pevely, MO Pevely, MO -2
9 DNF 3 12 Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -6
10 DNF 5 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -5
11 DNF 12 5 Joe Dresch Joe Dresch Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 1
DNS 8 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL -
10 Laps

ModifiedsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Michael Altobelli Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA Saxton, PA -
2 3 8 Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
3 5 97 Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 14C Rick Conoyer Rick Conoyer Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO 3
5 12 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 7
6 8 16W Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
7 DNF 2 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -5
8 DNF 4 1D Dean Hoffman Dean Hoffman Troy, IL Troy, IL -4
9 DNF 9 65 Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -
10 DNF 11 12T Tyler Droste Tyler Droste Washburn, IA Washburn, IA 1
11 DNF 10 31 Mark Anderson Mark Anderson Canton, IL Canton, IL -1
12 DNF 6 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -6
DNS 13 13 Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY -
10 Laps

ModifiedsQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS -
2 4 4T Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
3 2 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
5 5 C4 Chris Soutiea Chris Soutiea Pevely, MO Pevely, MO -
6 11 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 5
7 6 88S Alan Stipp Alan Stipp Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -1
8 8 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
9 9 25N Rob Neubauer Rob Neubauer Desloge, MO Desloge, MO -
10 10 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -
11 12 31S Chad Sellers Chad Sellers Breese, IL Breese, IL 1
12 DNF 7 01 Peyton Taylor Peyton Taylor Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -5
13 DNF 13 42 Michael Steele Michael Steele Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -
10 Laps

ModifiedsQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 3
2 1 24H Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL -1
3 5 44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 12 Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -2
5 3 7M Clay Money Clay Money Penokee, KS Penokee, KS -2
6 10 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC Newton, NC 4
7 9 10Y Trent Young Trent Young Crofton, KY Crofton, KY 2
8 12 J82 Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO 4
9 DNF 8 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -1
10 DNF 6 7N Tim Nash Tim Nash Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -4
11 DNF 7 1H Ben Harmon Ben Harmon Brooks, KY Brooks, KY -4
12 DNF 11 84 Ryan Toole Ryan Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC -1
DNS 13 242 Brandon Bollinger Brandon Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -
10 Laps

ModifiedsQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Billy Smith Billy Smith Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO -
2 2 19 Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -
3 3 23 Dylan Sharp Dylan Sharp Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 1
5 8 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 3
6 12 5 Joe Dresch Joe Dresch Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 6
7 DNF 9 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
8 DNF 11 69L Josh Lemke Josh Lemke West Salem, IL West Salem, IL 3
9 DNF 4 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -5
10 DNF 7 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL -3
11 DNF 10 28 Rodney Standerfer Rodney Standerfer Summerfield, IL Summerfield, IL -1
DNS 6 12TBJ Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
0 Laps

Modifieds6 Lock in Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.052
2 1 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 13.066
3 3 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 13.103
4 5 37L Michael Ledford Michael Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 13.413
5 6 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 13.789
DNS 4 21T Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 13.789