8/20/2022 - Paragon Speedway
8/20/2022 - Paragon Speedway

8/20/2022
Paragon Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tyler Neal

Tyler Neal

Paragon, IN

Bombers Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 2 -1
Heat 1 2 1 1
Qualifying 1 20.010 2 5

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Steel Block SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5A Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL -
2 3 3 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 1
3 6 17A David Truax David Truax Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 3
4 8 21S Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
5 7 3G John Gurley John Gurley Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 2
6 9 1 John Johnson John Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 3
7 2 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -5
8 4 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -4
9 5 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
10 10 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
11 11 64S Blake Sholders Blake Sholders Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
8 Laps

Steel Block SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5A Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL -
2 2 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
3 4 17A David Truax David Truax Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
4 3G John Gurley John Gurley Osceola, IN Osceola, IN -
5 5 1 John Johnson John Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -
6 3 64S Blake Sholders Blake Sholders Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Steel Block SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
2 3 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
3 1 3 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -2
4 2 21S Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
5 5 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Steel Block SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 5A Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 18.525
2 3 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 18.587
3 2 64S Blake Sholders Blake Sholders Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN 19.726
4 5 17A David Truax David Truax Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 19.918
5 6 1 John Johnson John Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 20.830
3 Laps

Steel Block SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 3 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 19.247
2 4 21S Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 19.503
3 2 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 19.593
4 1 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 20.265
5 3 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 20.624
20 Laps

UMP Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 1
2 4 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
3 5 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
4 6 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN 2
5 7 18 Steve Hollars Steve Hollars 2
6 9 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 3
7 3 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -4
8 1 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -7
9 10 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
10 8 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -2
11 13 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
12 12 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN -
13 11 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN -2
DNS 14 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
8 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
2 2 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
3 4 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
4 3 18 Steve Hollars Steve Hollars -1
5 5 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
6 6 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN -
7 7 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN -
2 2 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
3 3 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN -
4 4 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -
5 5 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
6 7 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN 1
DNS 6 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

UMP Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 18.371
2 3 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 18.381
3 7 18 Steve Hollars Steve Hollars 18.612
4 2 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 18.704
5 4 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 18.909
6 6 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN 19.500
7 5 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 19.546
3 Laps

UMP Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 18.622
2 6 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 18.853
3 2 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN 19.031
4 4 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 19.220
5 5 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 19.357
6 1 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 19.399
7 7 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN 19.997
20 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Ethan Litton Ethan Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
2 1 54B Tyler Neal Tyler Neal Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
3 4 32L Austin Leitzman Austin Leitzman Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 1
4 6 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 2
5 8 67 Tony Mullis Tony Mullis Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 3
6 12 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 6
7 5 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -2
8 7 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN -1
9 11 43 Ryan Coley Ryan Coley Remington, IN Remington, IN 2
10 9 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
11 13 7X Jaylen Frye Jaylen Frye Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
12 10 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -2
13 3 14 Mark Smith Mark Smith -10
14 14 011 Aaron Foulks Aaron Foulks Wolcott, IN Wolcott, IN -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54B Tyler Neal Tyler Neal Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
2 1 14 Mark Smith Mark Smith -1
3 3 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
4 7 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN 3
5 4 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
6 5 43 Ryan Coley Ryan Coley Remington, IN Remington, IN -1
7 6 7X Jaylen Frye Jaylen Frye Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81 Ethan Litton Ethan Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 3
2 5 32L Austin Leitzman Austin Leitzman Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 3
3 3 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -
4 7 67 Tony Mullis Tony Mullis Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 3
5 2 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -3
6 1 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -5
7 6 011 Aaron Foulks Aaron Foulks Wolcott, IN Wolcott, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 14 Mark Smith Mark Smith 19.633
2 7 54B Tyler Neal Tyler Neal Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 20.010
3 5 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 20.039
4 6 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 20.206
5 2 43 Ryan Coley Ryan Coley Remington, IN Remington, IN 20.308
6 4 7X Jaylen Frye Jaylen Frye Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 21.182
7 1 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN 21.182
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 19.609
2 2 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 19.767
3 5 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 19.897
4 1 81 Ethan Litton Ethan Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 20.364
5 3 32L Austin Leitzman Austin Leitzman Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 20.457
6 4 011 Aaron Foulks Aaron Foulks Wolcott, IN Wolcott, IN 21.232
7 6 67 Tony Mullis Tony Mullis Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 21.478
20 Laps

UMP HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2G Greg Garrison Greg Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
2 4 0N Owen Cosman Owen Cosman Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
3 1 23 Justin Dalton Justin Dalton Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -2
4 3 11SR Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN Camby, IN -1
5 15 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 10
6 11 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson 5
7 18 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 11
8 6 53 Andrew Deavers Andrew Deavers Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -2
9 17 630 Corey Prince Corey Prince Martin, IN Martin, IN 8
10 8 00* Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
11 5 56 Larry Babbs Larry Babbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -6
12 16 97 Tyler Henderson Tyler Henderson 4
13 20 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 7
14 12 UTOH Schyler Smith Schyler Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -2
15 19 24A Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 4
16 10 12A Caleb Arthur Caleb Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -6
17 13 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -4
18 7 22H Sy Hobbs Sy Hobbs Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -11
19 9 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -10
20 14 83 Shawn Durbin Shawn Durbin Salem, IN Salem, IN -6
10 Laps

UMP HornetsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 630 Corey Prince Corey Prince Martin, IN Martin, IN 3
2 2 24A Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 3
4 5 14 Terry Henderson Jr Terry Henderson Jr Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 1
5 10 00 Joshua Durbin Joshua Durbin Salem, IN Salem, IN 5
6 8 16 Edward Freeman Edward Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 2
DNS 3 71JR Donald Boling Donald Boling Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -
DNS 12 25 Brandon Crockett Brandon Crockett Norman, IN Norman, IN -
DNS 11 23JR Corbin Dalton Corbin Dalton Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -
DNS 9 38 Blake Durbin Blake Durbin N/a, IN N/a, IN -
DNS 1 23* Mark Gott Mark Gott -
DNS 7 M Dan Smith Dan Smith Speedway, IN Speedway, IN -
10 Laps

UMP HornetsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
2 1 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 28E Brian Mitchell Brian Mitchell Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
4 3 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs -1
5 10 2J Tony Arthur Jr Tony Arthur Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 5
6 9 14K Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
7 12 23** Daniel Hobbs Daniel Hobbs 5
8 2 11* Tom Courtney Tom Courtney -6
9 8 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur -1
10 7 39 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt -3
DNS 11 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson -
8 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Justin Dalton Justin Dalton Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -
2 4 56 Larry Babbs Larry Babbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
3 3 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
4 6 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 23* Mark Gott Mark Gott -
6 8 71JR Donald Boling Donald Boling Seymour, IN Seymour, IN 2
7 9 14 Terry Henderson Jr Terry Henderson Jr Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 2
8 2 M Dan Smith Dan Smith Speedway, IN Speedway, IN -6
DNS 10 38 Blake Durbin Blake Durbin N/a, IN N/a, IN -
DNS 7 23JR Corbin Dalton Corbin Dalton Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -
8 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2G Greg Garrison Greg Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 4 53 Andrew Deavers Andrew Deavers Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 2
3 3 12A Caleb Arthur Caleb Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
4 7 83 Shawn Durbin Shawn Durbin Salem, IN Salem, IN 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
6 5 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs -1
7 10 28E Brian Mitchell Brian Mitchell Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 3
8 8 39 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt -
9 9 14K Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
10 2 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson -8
8 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11SR Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN Camby, IN 1
2 3 22H Sy Hobbs Sy Hobbs Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
3 4 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson 1
4 1 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 24A Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
6 5 630 Corey Prince Corey Prince Martin, IN Martin, IN -1
7 7 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston -
8 10 16 Edward Freeman Edward Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 2
9 8 00 Joshua Durbin Joshua Durbin Salem, IN Salem, IN -1
DNS 9 25 Brandon Crockett Brandon Crockett Norman, IN Norman, IN -
8 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0N Owen Cosman Owen Cosman Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 00* Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
3 5 UTOH Schyler Smith Schyler Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 2
4 4 97 Tyler Henderson Tyler Henderson -
Top 4 transfer
5 9 11* Tom Courtney Tom Courtney 4
6 6 23H Jeff Howe Jeff Howe Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
7 3 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -4
8 7 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur -1
9 8 2J Tony Arthur Jr Tony Arthur Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -1
3 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 23 Justin Dalton Justin Dalton Burlington, KY Burlington, KY 20.093
2 2 M Dan Smith Dan Smith Speedway, IN Speedway, IN 20.651
3 9 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 20.806
4 3 56 Larry Babbs Larry Babbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 21.109
5 6 23* Mark Gott Mark Gott 21.129
6 8 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN 21.244
7 7 23JR Corbin Dalton Corbin Dalton Burlington, KY Burlington, KY 21.352
8 4 71JR Donald Boling Donald Boling Seymour, IN Seymour, IN 21.414
9 1 14 Terry Henderson Jr Terry Henderson Jr Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 21.528
10 10 38 Blake Durbin Blake Durbin N/a, IN N/a, IN 21.837
3 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 2G Greg Garrison Greg Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 20.232
2 9 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 20.699
3 4 12A Caleb Arthur Caleb Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 20.855
4 10 53 Andrew Deavers Andrew Deavers Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 20.932
5 7 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs 20.974
6 1 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 21.132
7 3 83 Shawn Durbin Shawn Durbin Salem, IN Salem, IN 21.157
8 6 39 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt 21.427
9 8 14K Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 21.473
10 2 28E Brian Mitchell Brian Mitchell Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 21.497
3 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 19.604
2 4 11SR Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN Camby, IN 20.041
3 8 22H Sy Hobbs Sy Hobbs Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 20.348
4 2 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson 20.390
5 9 630 Corey Prince Corey Prince Martin, IN Martin, IN 20.457
6 5 24A Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 21.650
7 7 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 22.181
8 1 00 Joshua Durbin Joshua Durbin Salem, IN Salem, IN 23.205
9 3 25 Brandon Crockett Brandon Crockett Norman, IN Norman, IN 23.205
3 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 0N Owen Cosman Owen Cosman Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 20.564
2 9 00* Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 20.960
3 2 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 21.255
4 1 97 Tyler Henderson Tyler Henderson 21.255
5 6 UTOH Schyler Smith Schyler Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 21.255
6 3 23H Jeff Howe Jeff Howe Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 21.255
7 4 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur 21.255
8 8 2J Tony Arthur Jr Tony Arthur Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 21.255
9 10 11* Tom Courtney Tom Courtney 21.255
10 5 16 Edward Freeman Edward Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 21.255
25 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 61M Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 1
2 5 27 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
3 6 26 Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
4 10 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 6
5 15 39 Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 10
6 20 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 14
7 11 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
8 12 57R Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
9 16 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas none, IN none, IN 7
10 8 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
11 7 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -4
12 3 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -9
13 9 76 J.J. Hughes J.J. Hughes Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -4
14 17 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 3
15 4 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -11
16 1 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -15
17 13 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY -4
18 19 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
19 18 45 Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
20 14 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -6
10 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas none, IN none, IN -
2 3 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
3 6 45 Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
4 2 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
5 11 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 6
Top 5 transfer
6 10 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 4
7 9 17L Billy Lawless Billy Lawless Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
8 7 11* Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN -1
9 5 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -4
10 12 34C Robert Carrington Robert Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
11 8 27G Travis Gratzer Travis Gratzer Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -3
12 4 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -8
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 4
2 2 26 Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
3 4 61M Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 1
4 3 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
5 6 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas none, IN none, IN 3
7 7 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
8 8 11* Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN -
9 1 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -8
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
2 1 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -1
3 3 76 J.J. Hughes J.J. Hughes Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -
4 5 57R Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
5 4 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
7 9 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
8 7 27G Travis Gratzer Travis Gratzer Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -1
9 6 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -3
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
2 2 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
3 3 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
4 6 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY 2
5 5 39 Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
7 1 45 Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -6
8 8 17L Billy Lawless Billy Lawless Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
9 9 34C Robert Carrington Robert Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
3 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 61M Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 16.462
2 6 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 16.479
3 7 26 Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.622
4 9 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 17.032
5 4 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 17.336
6 2 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.369
7 5 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 17.864
8 8 11* Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN 18.227
9 1 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas none, IN none, IN 18.227
3 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 16.711
2 2 76 J.J. Hughes J.J. Hughes Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 16.832
3 9 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 16.858
4 4 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 17.296
5 8 57R Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 17.333
6 5 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 17.710
7 1 27G Travis Gratzer Travis Gratzer Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 18.185
8 3 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 18.188
9 7 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 19.134
3 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 27 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 17.144
2 5 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 17.682
3 9 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.784
4 4 45 Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.844
5 8 39 Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 17.861
6 6 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY 17.884
7 1 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 18.009
8 7 17L Billy Lawless Billy Lawless Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 18.097
9 3 34C Robert Carrington Robert Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 18.100
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2* Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
2 1 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
3 3 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
4 6 93W Brayden Watson Brayden Watson Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
5 7 2 Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
6 5 60 AJ Pace AJ Pace Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
7 10 42 Roger Mills Roger Mills Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN 3
8 13 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 5
9 9 24 Jarod Deckard Jarod Deckard Springville, IN Springville, IN -
10 12 25X Wes Leigh Wes Leigh Linton, IN Linton, IN 2
11 8 B32 Bobby Davis Bobby Davis -3
12 15 27R Budrow Panciera Budrow Panciera none, IN none, IN 3
13 11 97 Mike Bechelli Mike Bechelli Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -2
14 4 14A Dustin Golden Dustin Golden Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -10
15 14 4X Michael Fish Michael Fish Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -1
16 17 11B Bob Sterrett Bob Sterrett Scottsburg, IN Scottsburg, IN 1
DNS 16 96 Cole Parker Cole Parker Coal City, IN Coal City, IN -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
2 1 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -1
3 4 60 AJ Pace AJ Pace Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
4 3 2 Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
5 6 24 Jarod Deckard Jarod Deckard Springville, IN Springville, IN 1
6 7 97 Mike Bechelli Mike Bechelli Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN 1
7 5 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
8 9 27R Budrow Panciera Budrow Panciera none, IN none, IN 1
9 8 11B Bob Sterrett Bob Sterrett Scottsburg, IN Scottsburg, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2* Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 2 14A Dustin Golden Dustin Golden Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
3 3 93W Brayden Watson Brayden Watson Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
4 6 B32 Bobby Davis Bobby Davis 2
5 4 42 Roger Mills Roger Mills Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN -1
6 7 25X Wes Leigh Wes Leigh Linton, IN Linton, IN 1
7 8 4X Michael Fish Michael Fish Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 1
DNS 5 96 Cole Parker Cole Parker Coal City, IN Coal City, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 17.917
2 1 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 17.976
3 4 2 Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 18.151
4 8 60 AJ Pace AJ Pace Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.275
5 5 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 18.634
6 7 24 Jarod Deckard Jarod Deckard Springville, IN Springville, IN 18.962
7 3 97 Mike Bechelli Mike Bechelli Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN 19.218
8 2 11B Bob Sterrett Bob Sterrett Scottsburg, IN Scottsburg, IN 20.553
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 2* Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17.231
2 4 14A Dustin Golden Dustin Golden Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 18.251
3 1 93W Brayden Watson Brayden Watson Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 18.375
4 8 42 Roger Mills Roger Mills Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN 18.621
5 3 96 Cole Parker Cole Parker Coal City, IN Coal City, IN 18.703
6 2 B32 Bobby Davis Bobby Davis 18.777
7 5 25X Wes Leigh Wes Leigh Linton, IN Linton, IN 18.794
8 6 4X Michael Fish Michael Fish Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 19.655
9 9 27R Budrow Panciera Budrow Panciera none, IN none, IN 19.786