10/8/2022 - Harris Speedway
10/8/2022 - Harris Speedway

10/8/2022
Harris Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mickey Brock

Mickey Brock

Inman, SC

Pure Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 2 -
Heat 2 4 1 3
Hot Laps 1 25.093 6 2

Clear Selection

12 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -
2 4 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce 2
3 2 98 Josh Burgess Josh Burgess Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -1
4 3 73 Timmy Smith Timmy Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC -1
5 5 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC -
6 7 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC 1
7 6 77 Jordan Brandle Jordan Brandle Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -1
8 11 51 Phoenix Lawter Phoenix Lawter Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 3
9 14 83 Travis Caviness Travis Caviness Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 5
10 8 26 Rodney Lail Rodney Lail Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -2
11 12 21R Randy Young Randy Young Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 1
12 16 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 4
13 13 15 Zach Fowler Zach Fowler Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -
14 9 25H Kyle Cooper Kyle Cooper Inman, SC Inman, SC -5
15 10 98S Shawn Brooks Shawn Brooks York, SC York, SC -5
5 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 1
2 5 73 Timmy Smith Timmy Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC 3
3 6 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
4 4 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC -
5 25H Kyle Cooper Kyle Cooper Inman, SC Inman, SC -
6 1 51 Phoenix Lawter Phoenix Lawter Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -5
7 3 15 Zach Fowler Zach Fowler Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -4
8 11W David Wells David Wells Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Josh Burgess Josh Burgess Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -
2 2 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce -
3 3 77 Jordan Brandle Jordan Brandle Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -
4 7 26 Rodney Lail Rodney Lail Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 3
5 6 98S Shawn Brooks Shawn Brooks York, SC York, SC 1
6 4 21R Randy Young Randy Young Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -2
7 5 83 Travis Caviness Travis Caviness Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -2
8 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC -
All transfer
0 Laps

Street StockHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 81 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 17.951
2 10 83 Travis Caviness Travis Caviness Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 18.451
3 12 98S Shawn Brooks Shawn Brooks York, SC York, SC 18.856
4 13 26 Rodney Lail Rodney Lail Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 19.454
5 5 15 Zach Fowler Zach Fowler Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 20.248
6 8 21R Randy Young Randy Young Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 20.391
7 11W David Wells David Wells Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 20.554
12 Laps

Crate SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Timmy Smith Timmy Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC -
2 3 82 Paul Visage Paul Visage 1
3 4 51 Brian Bentley Brian Bentley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 1
4 12 08 Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 8
5 6 73 Junior Johnson Junior Johnson Greer, SC Greer, SC 1
6 7 28 Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 1
7 8 17 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Lowell, NC Lowell, NC 1
8 2 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -6
9 9 18 christian jolly christian jolly Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
10 10 0 John Fox John Fox Asheville, NC Asheville, NC -
11 11 1 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
12 5 BB2 Jesse Wall Jesse Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -7
5 Laps

Crate SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Timmy Smith Timmy Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC 1
2 4 82 Paul Visage Paul Visage 2
3 5 BB2 Jesse Wall Jesse Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 2
4 3 28 Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC -1
5 6 18 christian jolly christian jolly Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 1
6 1 1 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -5
All transfer
5 Laps

Crate SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
2 4 51 Brian Bentley Brian Bentley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 2
3 2 73 Junior Johnson Junior Johnson Greer, SC Greer, SC -1
4 3 17 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Lowell, NC Lowell, NC -1
5 6 0 John Fox John Fox Asheville, NC Asheville, NC 1
6 5 08 Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Crate SportsmanHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 17 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Lowell, NC Lowell, NC 20.743
2 4 73 Junior Johnson Junior Johnson Greer, SC Greer, SC 21.100
3 7 82 Paul Visage Paul Visage 21.146
4 2 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 21.609
5 10 08 Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 21.676
6 5 28 Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 21.846
7 9 BB2 Jesse Wall Jesse Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 21.853
8 12 0 John Fox John Fox Asheville, NC Asheville, NC 21.932
9 11 18 christian jolly christian jolly Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 22.361
10 1 1 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 22.642
12 Laps

Thunder BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
2 4 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 2
3 5 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 2
4 9 T2 Tyler Abernathy Tyler Abernathy Inman, SC Inman, SC 5
5 7 28 Jeff Queen Jeff Queen cross hill, SC cross hill, SC 2
6 10 33 Josh Wilson Josh Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 4
7 15 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 8
8 14 11 CY Johnson CY Johnson Inman, SC Inman, SC 6
9 13 13 Brad Hames Brad Hames Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 4
10 8 28XL Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -2
11 6 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -5
12 12 08 Michael Staton Michael Staton Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
13 3 2 Ricky Bogan Ricky Bogan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC -10
14 18 42 Rickey Phillips Rickey Phillips Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 4
15 1 KILL10 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -14
16 11 8 Dwight Smith Dwight Smith -5
17 19 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 2
18 16 4 Cory Skipper Cory Skipper Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC -2
5 Laps

Thunder BomberHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 KILL10 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
2 4 2 Ricky Bogan Ricky Bogan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 2
3 6 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 3
4 2 28 Jeff Queen Jeff Queen cross hill, SC cross hill, SC -2
5 8 T2 Tyler Abernathy Tyler Abernathy Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
6 11 8 Dwight Smith Dwight Smith 5
7 5 13 Brad Hames Brad Hames Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -2
8 3 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC -5
9 10 21 Korey Morse Korey Morse Granite Falls, NC Granite Falls, NC 1
10 9 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -1
All transfer
5 Laps

Thunder BomberHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
2 5 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 3
3 3 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -
4 7 28XL Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 3
5 8 33 Josh Wilson Josh Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 3
6 6 08 Michael Staton Michael Staton Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
7 2 11 CY Johnson CY Johnson Inman, SC Inman, SC -5
8 4 Cory Skipper Cory Skipper Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC -
9 1 42 Rickey Phillips Rickey Phillips Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -8
All transfer
0 Laps

Thunder BomberHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.754
2 10 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 21.000
3 1 KILL10 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 21.085
4 14 28XL Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 21.390
5 6 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 21.402
6 11 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 21.749
7 9 13 Brad Hames Brad Hames Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 21.933
8 7 2 Ricky Bogan Ricky Bogan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 22.083
9 19 8 Dwight Smith Dwight Smith 22.102
10 3 28 Jeff Queen Jeff Queen cross hill, SC cross hill, SC 22.110
11 15 T2 Tyler Abernathy Tyler Abernathy Inman, SC Inman, SC 22.261
12 12 08 Michael Staton Michael Staton Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 22.301
13 13 4 Cory Skipper Cory Skipper Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 22.559
14 16 33 Josh Wilson Josh Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 22.809
15 4 11 CY Johnson CY Johnson Inman, SC Inman, SC 22.966
16 2 42 Rickey Phillips Rickey Phillips Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 22.996
17 18 21 Korey Morse Korey Morse Granite Falls, NC Granite Falls, NC 23.133
12 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
2 2 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC -
3 5 44J Jason McGrew Jason McGrew Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 2
4 7 0 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC 3
5 9 N1 Kevin Nations Kevin Nations Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 4
6 4 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -2
7 11 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 4
8 8 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
9 10 H1 Jeremy Hudson Jeremy Hudson Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 1
10 13 175 Josh McAbee Josh McAbee Greer, SC Greer, SC 3
11 6 5 Chris Greene Chris Greene Ellenborro, NC Ellenborro, NC -5
12 12 64M Bryson Cook Bryson Cook Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -
DQ 1 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
5 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 2
2 1 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
3 4 44J Jason McGrew Jason McGrew Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 1
4 6 0 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC 2
5 5 N1 Kevin Nations Kevin Nations Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
6 2 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -4
7 7 175 Josh McAbee Josh McAbee Greer, SC Greer, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
2 1 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
3 5 5 Chris Greene Chris Greene Ellenborro, NC Ellenborro, NC 2
4 3 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
5 2 H1 Jeremy Hudson Jeremy Hudson Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -3
6 6 64M Bryson Cook Bryson Cook Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -
All transfer
0 Laps

Pure StockHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 23.299
2 2 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 23.486
3 11 0 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC 23.745
4 7 44J Jason McGrew Jason McGrew Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 24.183
5 9 N1 Kevin Nations Kevin Nations Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 24.416
6 8 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 25.093
7 5 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 25.231
8 6 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 25.566
9 3 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 25.733
10 10 5 Chris Greene Chris Greene Ellenborro, NC Ellenborro, NC 25.837
11 13 175 Josh McAbee Josh McAbee Greer, SC Greer, SC 27.626
12 12 64M Bryson Cook Bryson Cook Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 36.241
13 4 H1 Jeremy Hudson Jeremy Hudson Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 36.581
12 Laps

FWDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 1
2 1 2C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -1
3 3 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
4 9 1W Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC 5
5 8 07 Brayden McDonaldson Brayden McDonaldson Harris, NC Harris, NC 3
6 7 B2 Adam Greene Adam Greene Marrietta, SC Marrietta, SC 1
7 17 28 Eric Casey Eric Casey Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 10
8 12 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 4
9 15 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 6
10 19 86 Nick Patrick Nick Patrick Greer, SC Greer, SC 9
11 16 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 5
12 4 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -8
13 10 14 Clayton Furr Clayton Furr Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -3
14 20 T3 Josh Cody Josh Cody Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 6
15 18 8B Jonathan Butler Jonathan Butler Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC 3
16 13 B1 Tanner Coggins Tanner Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -3
17 11 35 Cody Henry Cody Henry Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -6
18 6 4X Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -12
19 5 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -14
20 14 58 Bibi Rojo Bibi Rojo Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -6
5 Laps

FWDHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -
2 3 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 1
3 5 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 2
4 4 B2 Adam Greene Adam Greene Marrietta, SC Marrietta, SC -
5 7 1W Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC 2
6 6 35 Cody Henry Cody Henry Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -
7 9 B1 Tanner Coggins Tanner Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 2
8 2 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -6
9 8 28 Eric Casey Eric Casey Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -1
10 10 86 Nick Patrick Nick Patrick Greer, SC Greer, SC -
11 11 T3 Josh Cody Josh Cody Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

FWDHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 2
2 2 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
3 4 4X Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
4 8 07 Brayden McDonaldson Brayden McDonaldson Harris, NC Harris, NC 4
5 5 14 Clayton Furr Clayton Furr Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
6 6 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -
7 7 58 Bibi Rojo Bibi Rojo Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -
8 10 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 2
9 9 8B Jonathan Butler Jonathan Butler Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC -
All transfer
0 Laps

FWDHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 4X Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.850
2 1 2C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 21.024
3 5 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 21.318
4 14 58 Bibi Rojo Bibi Rojo Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 21.415
5 6 29 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 21.454
6 10 14 Clayton Furr Clayton Furr Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 21.930
7 3 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 22.297
8 20 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 22.987
9 15 28 Eric Casey Eric Casey Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 24.439
25 Laps

Carolina Sprint TourA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10W Richard Wisdo Richard Wisdo Ocean Isle Beach, NC Ocean Isle Beach, NC -
2 4 67 Jake McLain Jake McLain Hembry Bridge, NC Hembry Bridge, NC 2
3 3 48G George Loux George Loux Sussex, NJ Sussex, NJ -
4 2 58 Nathan Emig Nathan Emig Dalzell, SC Dalzell, SC -2
5 11 34 Cale Cozad Cale Cozad Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 6
6 9 4 Steve Surniak Steve Surniak Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 3
7 7 75 Robert Tyler Robert Tyler Mount Pleasant, NC Mount Pleasant, NC -
8 6 86 Sean Vardell Sean Vardell Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC -2
9 12 52 Chris Lowery Chris Lowery , VA , VA 3
10 5 15 Derrek Treece Derrek Treece Sumter, SC Sumter, SC -5
11 10 22 John Frutchey John Frutchey Mount pleasant, SC Mount pleasant, SC -1
12 8 11 George Blaney George Blaney Concord, NC Concord, NC -4
8 Laps

Carolina Sprint TourHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Nathan Emig Nathan Emig Dalzell, SC Dalzell, SC -
2 3 48G George Loux George Loux Sussex, NJ Sussex, NJ 1
3 4 15 Derrek Treece Derrek Treece Sumter, SC Sumter, SC 1
4 2 11 George Blaney George Blaney Concord, NC Concord, NC -2
5 5 4 Steve Surniak Steve Surniak Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
6 6 34 Cale Cozad Cale Cozad Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
8 Laps

Carolina Sprint TourHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10W Richard Wisdo Richard Wisdo Ocean Isle Beach, NC Ocean Isle Beach, NC 1
2 1 67 Jake McLain Jake McLain Hembry Bridge, NC Hembry Bridge, NC -1
3 4 86 Sean Vardell Sean Vardell Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC 1
4 3 75 Robert Tyler Robert Tyler Mount Pleasant, NC Mount Pleasant, NC -1
5 5 22 John Frutchey John Frutchey Mount pleasant, SC Mount pleasant, SC -
6 6 52 Chris Lowery Chris Lowery , VA , VA -
12 Laps

Southern VintageA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Chris Fincher Chris Fincher Monroe, NC Monroe, NC -
2 4 71 Shaun Mangum Shaun Mangum Monroe, NC Monroe, NC 2
3 2 8W Dennis Williams Dennis Williams Greer, SC Greer, SC -1
4 15 7 Eric Rogers Eric Rogers Mooreboro, NC Mooreboro, NC 11
5 9 19 Dedrick Brown Dedrick Brown Waxhaw, NC Waxhaw, NC 4
6 11 83 Hank Massaro Hank Massaro Williamston, SC Williamston, SC 5
7 10 C3 Tom Ennis Tom Ennis Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 3
8 5 33 Jeremy Fowler Jeremy Fowler Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -3
9 3 28 Barry Powell Barry Powell Grover, NC Grover, NC -6
10 6 8B Adam Bowers Adam Bowers Heath Springs, SC Heath Springs, SC -4
11 8 9 Josh Myers Josh Myers Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -3
12 13 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 1
13 12 7T John Thomas John Thomas Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC -1
14 14 64 Jeff Bruce Jeff Bruce Williamston, SC Williamston, SC -
5 Laps

Southern VintageHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Chris Fincher Chris Fincher Monroe, NC Monroe, NC 1
2 4 28 Barry Powell Barry Powell Grover, NC Grover, NC 2
3 5 33 Jeremy Fowler Jeremy Fowler Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 2
4 3 9E Joe Earle Joe Earle Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -1
5 1 19 Dedrick Brown Dedrick Brown Waxhaw, NC Waxhaw, NC -4
6 7 83 Hank Massaro Hank Massaro Williamston, SC Williamston, SC 1
All transfer
5 Laps

Southern VintageHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8W Dennis Williams Dennis Williams Greer, SC Greer, SC -
2 4 71 Shaun Mangum Shaun Mangum Monroe, NC Monroe, NC 2
3 5 8B Adam Bowers Adam Bowers Heath Springs, SC Heath Springs, SC 2
4 2 9 Josh Myers Josh Myers Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -2
5 6 C3 Tom Ennis Tom Ennis Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 1
6 7T John Thomas John Thomas Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC -
7 7 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
All transfer
0 Laps

Southern VintageHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 33 Jeremy Fowler Jeremy Fowler Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 20.407
2 5 9E Joe Earle Joe Earle Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 21.348
3 10 8B Adam Bowers Adam Bowers Heath Springs, SC Heath Springs, SC 21.427
4 3 3 Chris Fincher Chris Fincher Monroe, NC Monroe, NC 21.687
5 2 8W Dennis Williams Dennis Williams Greer, SC Greer, SC 21.805
6 1 19 Dedrick Brown Dedrick Brown Waxhaw, NC Waxhaw, NC 21.825
7 11 64 Jeff Bruce Jeff Bruce Williamston, SC Williamston, SC 21.826
8 14 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 23.079
9 13 83 Hank Massaro Hank Massaro Williamston, SC Williamston, SC 23.164
10 8 71 Shaun Mangum Shaun Mangum Monroe, NC Monroe, NC 23.492
11 15 7T John Thomas John Thomas Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 23.697
12 4 9 Josh Myers Josh Myers Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 23.860
13 12 C3 Tom Ennis Tom Ennis Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 25.286