9/10/2022 - Mountain View Raceway
9/10/2022 - Mountain View Raceway

9/10/2022
Mountain View Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kelby Norwood

Kelby Norwood

Athens, TN

Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 14 5 9
Qualifying 11.712 14 -11
Hot Laps 11.712 14 -11

Clear Selection

10 Laps

Front Wheel Drive JrA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C93 Chevy Adams Chevy Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 2 0 Frankie Sharp Frankie Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
3 4 04 Josiah Singleton Josiah Singleton Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 1
4 8 33H Connor Smith Connor Smith Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 4
5 6 327 Preston Goins Preston Goins Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 1
6 9 12 Rebeacca Gresham Rebeacca Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 3
7 3 10E Breanna Huston Breanna Huston Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN -4
8 5 M4 Mason Spence Mason Spence Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -3
9 7 3 Ronnie Sharp Ronnie Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -2
0 Laps

Front Wheel Drive JrHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 C93 Chevy Adams Chevy Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.370
2 6 0 Frankie Sharp Frankie Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.112
3 4 10E Breanna Huston Breanna Huston Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 16.500
4 8 04 Josiah Singleton Josiah Singleton Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 16.676
5 7 M4 Mason Spence Mason Spence Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 16.964
6 1 327 Preston Goins Preston Goins Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 17.434
7 2 3 Ronnie Sharp Ronnie Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.453
8 3 33H Connor Smith Connor Smith Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 17.701
9 5 12 Rebeacca Gresham Rebeacca Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.642
All transfer
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 3 28 Brandon Stanfield Brandon Stanfield Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 1
3 4 22 Tyler Dennis Tyler Dennis Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 1
4 5 14 Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
5 7 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 2
6 6 B20 Michael Layman Michael Layman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
7 8 3 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 1
8 10 13 DJ McMahan DJ McMahan cedar ridge, TN cedar ridge, TN 2
9 9 25 Alden Morgan Alden Morgan Ceder Town, GA Ceder Town, GA -
10 2 9 Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -8
11 11 4R Ray Walker Ray Walker Crossville, AL Crossville, AL -
12 12 32 Eric Rossington Eric Rossington Gainesboro, TN Gainesboro, TN -
13 13 J28 Christian James Christian James Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
14 14 52C Robert Creasman Robert Creasman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
DNS 15 6 Kevin Fisher Kevin Fisher Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 76 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 11.325
2 10 9 Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 11.382
3 3 28 Brandon Stanfield Brandon Stanfield Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 11.506
4 4 22 Tyler Dennis Tyler Dennis Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 11.611
5 11 14 Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 11.634
6 14 B20 Michael Layman Michael Layman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 11.675
7 2 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 11.759
8 5 3 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 11.933
9 15 25 Alden Morgan Alden Morgan Ceder Town, GA Ceder Town, GA 12.026
10 13 4R Ray Walker Ray Walker Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 12.189
11 6 32 Eric Rossington Eric Rossington Gainesboro, TN Gainesboro, TN 12.256
12 1 J28 Christian James Christian James Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 13.051
13 9 52C Robert Creasman Robert Creasman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 14.585
14 8 6 Kevin Fisher Kevin Fisher Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 18.048
15 7 13 DJ McMahan DJ McMahan cedar ridge, TN cedar ridge, TN
All transfer
0 Laps

SportsmanHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 76 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 11.325
2 10 9 Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 11.382
3 3 28 Brandon Stanfield Brandon Stanfield Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 11.506
4 4 22 Tyler Dennis Tyler Dennis Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 11.611
5 11 14 Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 11.634
6 14 B20 Michael Layman Michael Layman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 11.675
7 2 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 11.759
8 5 3 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 11.933
9 15 25 Alden Morgan Alden Morgan Ceder Town, GA Ceder Town, GA 12.026
10 7 13 DJ McMahan DJ McMahan cedar ridge, TN cedar ridge, TN 12.103
11 13 4R Ray Walker Ray Walker Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 12.189
12 6 32 Eric Rossington Eric Rossington Gainesboro, TN Gainesboro, TN 12.256
13 1 J28 Christian James Christian James Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 13.051
14 9 52C Robert Creasman Robert Creasman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 14.585
15 8 6 Kevin Fisher Kevin Fisher Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 18.048
15 Laps

4-CylinderA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D1 Nathan Davis Nathan Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -
2 8 46 Ricky Harmon Ricky Harmon EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 6
3 3 14 Landon Fitzgerald Landon Fitzgerald Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
4 2 8 Joseph Harmon Joseph Harmon Evansville, TN Evansville, TN -2
5 5 21 James Smith James Smith Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
6 4 20 Daniel Boles Daniel Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -2
7 6 J4 Josh Nelson Josh Nelson Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -1
8 7 80 ANDREW HARMON ANDREW HARMON EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN -1
0 Laps

4-CylinderHot Laps/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 D1 Nathan Davis Nathan Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 13.452
2 6 8 Joseph Harmon Joseph Harmon Evansville, TN Evansville, TN 14.012
3 8 14 Landon Fitzgerald Landon Fitzgerald Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 14.576
4 4 20 Daniel Boles Daniel Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 14.625
5 3 21 James Smith James Smith Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 15.926
6 2 J4 Josh Nelson Josh Nelson Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 16.388
7 5 80 ANDREW HARMON ANDREW HARMON EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 18.908
8 7 46 Ricky Harmon Ricky Harmon EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 18.908
All transfer
20 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Robby Reagan Robby Reagan Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
2 1 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
3 6 2 Jimmy Dalton Jimmy Dalton Powell, TN Powell, TN 3
4 7 360 Michael Asberry Michael Asberry Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
5 5 87 Anthony Conley Anthony Conley Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
6 8 26 Scott Iles Scott Iles EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 2
7 3 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN -4
8 10 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 2
9 11 4 Adrian Smith Adrian Smith Albany, KY Albany, KY 2
10 12 M6 Jay Metcalfe Jay Metcalfe Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 2
11 13 51 Angel Freels Angel Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 2
12 4 88 Justin Parker Justin Parker Pikeville, TN Pikeville, TN -8
13 9 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -4
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.790
2 2 77 Robby Reagan Robby Reagan Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 11.961
3 3 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 12.010
4 12 88 Justin Parker Justin Parker Pikeville, TN Pikeville, TN 12.147
5 7 87 Anthony Conley Anthony Conley Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 12.153
6 8 2 Jimmy Dalton Jimmy Dalton Powell, TN Powell, TN 12.166
7 13 360 Michael Asberry Michael Asberry Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 12.259
8 6 26 Scott Iles Scott Iles EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 12.503
9 4 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 12.589
10 1 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 13.300
11 5 4 Adrian Smith Adrian Smith Albany, KY Albany, KY 13.627
12 10 M6 Jay Metcalfe Jay Metcalfe Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 14.167
13 11 51 Angel Freels Angel Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 16.956
All transfer
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.790
2 2 77 Robby Reagan Robby Reagan Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 11.961
3 3 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 12.010
4 12 88 Justin Parker Justin Parker Pikeville, TN Pikeville, TN 12.147
5 6 87 Anthony Conley Anthony Conley Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 12.153
6 7 2 Jimmy Dalton Jimmy Dalton Powell, TN Powell, TN 12.166
7 13 360 Michael Asberry Michael Asberry Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 12.259
8 5 26 Scott Iles Scott Iles EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 12.503
9 4 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 12.589
10 1 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 13.300
11 11 4 Adrian Smith Adrian Smith Albany, KY Albany, KY 13.627
12 9 M6 Jay Metcalfe Jay Metcalfe Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 14.167
13 10 51 Angel Freels Angel Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 16.956
25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
2 5 18 Casey Turman Casey Turman Lafayette, GA Lafayette, GA 3
3 4 144 Josh Collins Josh Collins Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
4 8 14 Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 4
5 14 757 Kelby Norwood Kelby Norwood Athens, TN Athens, TN 9
6 3 18K Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -3
7 9 1 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
8 6 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -2
9 1 24 Barry Goodman Barry Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -8
10 7 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -3
11 12 3 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 1
12 13 13 Aaron Watson Aaron Watson Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 1
13 10 8 Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -3
14 15 M25 Alec Morgan Alec Morgan Ceder Town, GA Ceder Town, GA 1
15 18 03D Jeremy Thurman Jeremy Thurman Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 3
16 11 22 Tyler Dennis Tyler Dennis Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -5
17 19 T86 Tommy Miller Tommy Miller Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 2
18 17 14H Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -1
19 16 3H Jeremy Hicks Jeremy Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -3
0 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 24 Barry Goodman Barry Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 10.983
2 12 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 11.049
3 4 18K Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.158
4 14 144 Josh Collins Josh Collins Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.170
5 13 18 Casey Turman Casey Turman Lafayette, GA Lafayette, GA 11.259
6 15 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 11.372
7 17 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 11.421
8 11 14 Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 11.512
9 10 1 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.520
10 16 8 Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 11.535
11 18 22 Tyler Dennis Tyler Dennis Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 11.564
12 7 3 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 11.595
13 8 13 Aaron Watson Aaron Watson Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 11.687
14 3 757 Kelby Norwood Kelby Norwood Athens, TN Athens, TN 11.712
15 19 M25 Alec Morgan Alec Morgan Ceder Town, GA Ceder Town, GA 11.734
16 2 3H Jeremy Hicks Jeremy Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 11.808
17 5 14H Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 11.969
18 9 03D Jeremy Thurman Jeremy Thurman Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 12.080
19 1 T86 Tommy Miller Tommy Miller Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.230
All transfer
0 Laps

Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 24 Barry Goodman Barry Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 10.983
2 12 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 11.049
3 4 18K Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.158
4 14 144 Josh Collins Josh Collins Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.170
5 13 18 Casey Turman Casey Turman Lafayette, GA Lafayette, GA 11.259
6 15 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 11.372
7 17 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 11.421
8 11 14 Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 11.512
9 10 1 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.520
10 16 8 Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 11.535
11 18 22 Tyler Dennis Tyler Dennis Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 11.564
12 7 3 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 11.595
13 8 13 Aaron Watson Aaron Watson Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 11.687
14 3 757 Kelby Norwood Kelby Norwood Athens, TN Athens, TN 11.712
15 19 M25 Alec Morgan Alec Morgan Ceder Town, GA Ceder Town, GA 11.734
16 2 3H Jeremy Hicks Jeremy Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 11.808
17 5 14H Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 11.969
18 9 03D Jeremy Thurman Jeremy Thurman Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 12.080
19 1 T86 Tommy Miller Tommy Miller Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.230
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Dustin Dunkin Dustin Dunkin Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
2 3 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
3 2 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
4 8 14 Michael Albright Michael Albright LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN 4
5 7 2 Mikey Jones Mikey Jones Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
6 18 82 Paul Johnston Jr. Paul Johnston Jr. Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA 12
7 6 424 Joshua Phillips Joshua Phillips Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -1
8 15 R13 Zachery Roderick Zachery Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 7
9 16 934 Rick Kilburn Rick Kilburn Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 7
10 19 4 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN 9
11 17 11 Marcus Huston Marcus Huston Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 6
12 12 H1 Jacob Hooks Jacob Hooks Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
13 22 27 Marcus Smith Marcus Smith Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 9
14 4 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -10
15 10 7 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -5
16 13 9K Kevin Sexton Kevin Sexton Huntsville, TN Huntsville, TN -3
17 21 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 4
18 20 D9 Ronald Daniels Ronald Daniels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 2
19 14 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -5
20 11 S6 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -9
21 9 B18 Bo Millsaps Bo Millsaps Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -12
22 5 526 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -17
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18 Rick Webb Rick Webb Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 4
2 1 49 Ethan Johnson Ethan Johnson Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
3 4 20 Jerico Stephens Jerico Stephens Onidea, TN Onidea, TN 1
4 8 G69 Christopher Gornik Christopher Gornik Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 4
5 7 08 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 2
6 9 15 Daniel Huston Daniel Huston ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 3
7 10 H4 VICKIE HARRISON VICKIE HARRISON Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 3
8 12 C8 Austin Ricker Austin Ricker Niota, TN Niota, TN 4
9 13 28C Crystal Bates Crystal Bates Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 4
10 3 W6 Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -7
11 11 K1 William Beddingfield William Beddingfield Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
12 14 32P Jon Pilkey Jon Pilkey Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 2
13 21 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 8
14 19 23 Angel Jolley Angel Jolley Athens, TN Athens, TN 5
15 20 G01 Chris Gornik Chris Gornik Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 5
16 17 1T tyler dainels tyler dainels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
17 2 27R Nick Romesburg Nick Romesburg Sale Creek, TN Sale Creek, TN -15
18 6 309 Eli Rutherford Eli Rutherford Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -12
19 16 68E Chandler Erwin Chandler Erwin Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -3
20 15 K13 Krystin Webb Krystin Webb Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -5
21 18 A38 Allen Daniels Allen Daniels Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -3
22 22 3 Matthew Sullivan Matthew Sullivan Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Laps/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 21 Dustin Dunkin Dustin Dunkin Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 13.838
2 33 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.055
3 21 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.110
4 15 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 14.113
5 13 526 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 14.118
6 7 424 Joshua Phillips Joshua Phillips Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 14.156
7 18 2 Mikey Jones Mikey Jones Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.247
8 35 14 Michael Albright Michael Albright LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN 14.339
9 1 B18 Bo Millsaps Bo Millsaps Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 14.385
10 6 7 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 14.437
11 17 S6 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 14.491
12 40 H1 Jacob Hooks Jacob Hooks Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 14.524
13 16 9K Kevin Sexton Kevin Sexton Huntsville, TN Huntsville, TN 14.531
14 8 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 14.671
15 36 R13 Zachery Roderick Zachery Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 14.716
16 4 934 Rick Kilburn Rick Kilburn Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.726
17 28 11 Marcus Huston Marcus Huston Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 14.779
18 22 82 Paul Johnston Jr. Paul Johnston Jr. Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA 14.825
19 37 4 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN 14.886
20 10 D9 Ronald Daniels Ronald Daniels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 14.929
21 25 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 15.013
22 43 27 Marcus Smith Marcus Smith Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.018
Top 22 transfer
23 9 49 Ethan Johnson Ethan Johnson Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.061
24 42 27R Nick Romesburg Nick Romesburg Sale Creek, TN Sale Creek, TN 15.079
25 31 W6 Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 15.155
26 39 20 Jerico Stephens Jerico Stephens Onidea, TN Onidea, TN 15.172
27 32 18 Rick Webb Rick Webb Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 15.183
28 2 309 Eli Rutherford Eli Rutherford Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.279
29 29 08 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 15.285
30 14 G69 Christopher Gornik Christopher Gornik Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.288
31 5 15 Daniel Huston Daniel Huston ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 15.309
32 20 H4 VICKIE HARRISON VICKIE HARRISON Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.543
33 44 K1 William Beddingfield William Beddingfield Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.552
34 38 C8 Austin Ricker Austin Ricker Niota, TN Niota, TN 15.643
35 19 28C Crystal Bates Crystal Bates Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 15.671
36 30 32P Jon Pilkey Jon Pilkey Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 15.682
37 34 K13 Krystin Webb Krystin Webb Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.851
38 26 68E Chandler Erwin Chandler Erwin Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 16.067
39 24 1T tyler dainels tyler dainels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 16.139
40 41 A38 Allen Daniels Allen Daniels Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 16.418
41 3 23 Angel Jolley Angel Jolley Athens, TN Athens, TN 16.680
42 27 G01 Chris Gornik Chris Gornik Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 16.985
43 12 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 17.023
44 23 3 Matthew Sullivan Matthew Sullivan Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 24.987
15 Laps

ThunderA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Casey Cash Casey Cash Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
2 1 3W Scott Smith Scott Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -1
3 9 74 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN 6
4 6 16 James Boofer James Boofer EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 2
5 5 73 Eric Honeycutt Eric Honeycutt Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -
6 3 99 Bobby Davenport Bobby Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -3
7 10 10W Jayden Woods Jayden Woods Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 3
8 7 04 Erick Ray Erick Ray Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -1
9 8 4 Adrian Smith Adrian Smith Albany, KY Albany, KY -1
10 13 224 Zaniel Rogge Zaniel Rogge Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 3
11 4 66 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -7
12 11 61 Bobby Smith Bobby Smith Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -1
DNS 12 104 Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
0 Laps

ThunderHot Laps/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 3W Scott Smith Scott Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 07.218
2 7 8 Casey Cash Casey Cash Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 13.457
3 9 99 Bobby Davenport Bobby Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.631
4 5 66 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 13.658
5 11 73 Eric Honeycutt Eric Honeycutt Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 13.812
6 1 16 James Boofer James Boofer EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 14.034
7 2 04 Erick Ray Erick Ray Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 14.065
8 12 4 Adrian Smith Adrian Smith Albany, KY Albany, KY 14.089
9 10 74 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN 14.354
10 13 10W Jayden Woods Jayden Woods Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 16.007
11 8 61 Bobby Smith Bobby Smith Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 21.299
12 4 104 Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 21.299
13 3 224 Zaniel Rogge Zaniel Rogge Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 21.299
All transfer
15 Laps

B SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 144 Jathan Campbell Jathan Campbell Altamont, TN Altamont, TN -
2 2 29 KEVIN DEFOOR KEVIN DEFOOR MURRAY, GA MURRAY, GA -
3 4 13 Greg Jolley Greg Jolley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 1
4 3 556 Malachi Yarger Malachi Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -1
5 5 03D Jasmine Thurman Jasmine Thurman Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -
6 6 1 Nate Hicks Nate Hicks Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
0 Laps

B SportsmanHot Laps/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 144 Jathan Campbell Jathan Campbell Altamont, TN Altamont, TN 11.964
2 3 29 KEVIN DEFOOR KEVIN DEFOOR MURRAY, GA MURRAY, GA 12.604
3 4 556 Malachi Yarger Malachi Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 12.962
4 5 13 Greg Jolley Greg Jolley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 13.659
5 6 03D Jasmine Thurman Jasmine Thurman Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 15.206
6 2 1 Nate Hicks Nate Hicks Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.206
All transfer
15 Laps

B HobbyA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
2 4 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
3 5 19 Jim Gilbert Jim Gilbert Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 2
4 7 J69 JIm Weller JIm Weller Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 3
5 9 20 Kenneth Daniels Kenneth Daniels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 4
6 1 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN -5
7 3 6 Corey Bettis Corey Bettis Delano, TN Delano, TN -4
8 6 HIGH5 Riley Phillips Riley Phillips Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -2
9 8 22 Jerry Spence Jerry Spence Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -1
0 Laps

B HobbyHot Laps/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 12.219
2 8 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 12.342
3 9 6 Corey Bettis Corey Bettis Delano, TN Delano, TN 12.781
4 2 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 12.822
5 4 19 Jim Gilbert Jim Gilbert Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 12.855
6 6 HIGH5 Riley Phillips Riley Phillips Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 13.169
7 1 J69 JIm Weller JIm Weller Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 13.731
8 7 22 Jerry Spence Jerry Spence Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 14.009
9 5 20 Kenneth Daniels Kenneth Daniels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 14.159
All transfer