9/24/2022 - Talladega Raceway Park
9/24/2022 - Talladega Raceway Park

9/24/2022
Talladega Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Michael Isbell

Michael Isbell

Lincoln, AL

Ducar Medium Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 12 1
Qualifying 1 - -

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Mini Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 T9 Brodie Thompson Brodie Thompson Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -
2 2 14 Thomas Abbott Thomas Abbott Rome, GA Rome, GA -
3 3 98 Braylen Law Braylen Law Centre, AL Centre, AL -
DNS 4 99 Ridge Bass Ridge Bass CENTER, AL CENTER, AL -
0 Laps

Mini Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 T9 Brodie Thompson Brodie Thompson Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 3
2 2 14 Thomas Abbott Thomas Abbott Rome, GA Rome, GA -
3 1 98 Braylen Law Braylen Law Centre, AL Centre, AL -2
4 3 99 Ridge Bass Ridge Bass CENTER, AL CENTER, AL -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Clone HeavyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88 Rodney Ice Rodney Ice Hartsel, AL Hartsel, AL 4
2 18 5 Carter Murray Carter Murray Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 16
3 2 505 Ethan Endicott Ethan Endicott Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -1
4 11 34 Blake Lester Blake Lester Comer, GA Comer, GA 7
5 1 00G Chad Glover Chad Glover Atlanta, GA Atlanta, GA -4
6 8 S34 Brent Shelton Brent Shelton Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 2
7 16 13 Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 9
8 3 43 Thomas Matthis Thomas Matthis Cedartown, GA Cedartown, GA -5
9 17 33 Mikey Kiser Mikey Kiser Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 8
10 4 171 Bull Smith Bull Smith Silver Creek, GA Silver Creek, GA -6
11 12 81 Wayne Earnest Wayne Earnest Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 1
12 14 07M Miles Elkins Miles Elkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 2
13 13 114 Jared Beasley Jared Beasley Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -
14 15 180 Dylan Norman Dylan Norman Chunchula, AL Chunchula, AL 1
15 10 22W Brody Woods Brody Woods Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -5
16 19 12 Barrett Terry Barrett Terry Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 3
17 20 00 Bryce Overton Bryce Overton West Point, AL West Point, AL 3
18 7 112 Joseph Beasley Joseph Beasley Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -11
19 6 14 Hunter Scarborough Hunter Scarborough Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -13
20 9 18N Jacob Nieber Jacob Nieber Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -11
12 Laps

Clone HeavyB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 181 Tanner Ice Tanner Ice Winkield, AL Winkield, AL -
2 3 4 Jonathan Draper Jonathan Draper Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 1
3 9 14H Bryce Hoyt Bryce Hoyt Albany, LA Albany, LA 6
4 4 22 Wayne Matherne Wayne Matherne Santa Rosa Beach, FL Santa Rosa Beach, FL -
5 7 7X Tyler Blaszak Tyler Blaszak Covington, LA Covington, LA 2
6 12 03 Chad Cunningham Chad Cunningham Albany, GA Albany, GA 6
7 5 10 Colin Malugin Colin Malugin Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -2
8 6 98 Dean Scoggins Dean Scoggins Ellijay, GA Ellijay, GA -2
9 2 202 Hunter Adams Hunter Adams Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -7
10 8 D77 Dillon Gill Dillon Gill Magge, MS Magge, MS -2
11 13 707B Bridget Smith Bridget Smith Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 2
12 10 19 Lane McCormick Lane McCormick Heflin, AL Heflin, AL -2
13 14 312 Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson Northport, AL Northport, AL 1
14 11 32 Jamie Stargell Jamie Stargell Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL -3
15 Laps

Jr. 3 BlueA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79 Remi Atkins Remi Atkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -
2 3 56 Logan Walston Logan Walston Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 1
3 2 55 Ty Ellerbee Ty Ellerbee Hiram, GA Hiram, GA -1
4 13 96 Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 9
5 8 8 Riley Worley Riley Worley Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA 3
6 5 34 Cooper Quick Cooper Quick Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -1
7 11 505 Samuel Fortenberry Samuel Fortenberry Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA 4
8 6 54 Seth Beaver Seth Beaver Somerville, AL Somerville, AL -2
9 4 95 Carson Cox Carson Cox Phoenix City, AL Phoenix City, AL -5
10 9 76 Mark Alan Bivens Mark Alan Bivens Blytheville, AR Blytheville, AR -1
11 14 22 Jackzon Anderson Jackzon Anderson Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 3
12 7 007 Nickelos Stiles Nickelos Stiles Williamson, GA Williamson, GA -5
13 12 4 Hayden Lederer Hayden Lederer Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -1
14 10 25 Ben Copeland Ben Copeland Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -4
15 15 10 Gage Paulk Gage Paulk Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -
15 Laps

Rookie Red PlateA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 58 Wynndon Shaw Wynndon Shaw Corinth, MS Corinth, MS 6
2 4 57 Raeann Gibbs Raeann Gibbs Weaver, AL Weaver, AL 2
3 5 53 Owen Duke Owen Duke Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
4 2 25 Paisleigh Donath Paisleigh Donath Phenix, AL Phenix, AL -2
5 1 22 Dylan Sheffield Dylan Sheffield Winston, GA Winston, GA -4
6 9 4 AJ McKee AJ McKee Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL 3
7 8 33 Brentin Smith Brentin Smith Grantville, GA Grantville, GA 1
8 3 49 Bryce Slaton Bryce Slaton Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -5
9 6 22W Jayden Wynn Jayden Wynn MOODY, AL MOODY, AL -3
15 Laps

Jr. ChampA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 05 Karson Murphy Karson Murphy Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL 1
2 3 31 Aiden Davis Aiden Davis Springville, AL Springville, AL 1
3 5 32 Jace Chance Jace Chance Dora, AL Dora, AL 2
4 6 3 Maycee Newman Maycee Newman Argo, AL Argo, AL 2
5 4 17 Jace Murphy Jace Murphy Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL -1
6 7 4 Mason Newman Mason Newman Argo, AL Argo, AL 1
7 8 5 Paislee Newman Paislee Newman Argo, AL Argo, AL 1
8 9 18 Abby Davis Abby Davis Springville, AL Springville, AL 1
9 1 9 John Henslee John Henslee Cordova, AL Cordova, AL -8
15 Laps

Ducar HeavyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8E Wayne Earnest Wayne Earnest Jasper, AL Jasper, AL -
2 4 3T Tyler Hargrove Tyler Hargrove Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL 2
3 3 13 Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
4 2 11 Brett Perry Brett Perry Vinemont, AL Vinemont, AL -2
5 5 12 Bobby Perkins Bobby Perkins Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -
6 12 34 Brent Shelton Brent Shelton Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 6
7 8 04 Clay Odom Clay Odom Temple, GA Temple, GA 1
8 10 8 Landon Sanderson Landon Sanderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
9 14 225 Bobby Knight Bobby Knight 5
10 15 17A Ashley Reed Ashley Reed Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 5
11 9 91 Logan Thomas Logan Thomas Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -2
12 16 9 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith MOODY, AL MOODY, AL 4
13 13 75 Chris Barber Chris Barber Carrton, GA Carrton, GA -
14 7 33 Tim Mahanes Tim Mahanes Decatur, AL Decatur, AL -7
15 Laps

Jr. Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 T7 Parker Thompson Parker Thompson Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -
15 Laps

Jr. 1 GreenA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18N Caleb Niebel Caleb Niebel Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 4
2 1 29 Lane Seratt Lane Seratt Finley, TN Finley, TN -1
3 9 11 Easton Bozeman Easton Bozeman Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 6
4 2 9 John Henslee John Henslee Cordova, AL Cordova, AL -2
5 4 82 Vann Woodall Vann Woodall Adairsille, GA Adairsille, GA -1
6 14 49 Bryce Slaton Bryce Slaton Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 8
7 8 00 Gavin Earnest Gavin Earnest Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 1
8 7 25 Paisleigh Donath Paisleigh Donath Phenix, AL Phenix, AL -1
9 6 27 Cameron Coker Cameron Coker Carrollton, GA Carrollton, GA -3
10 10 B1 Bentlee Tidwell Bentlee Tidwell Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
11 3 88 Aubry Icc Aubry Icc Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -8
12 11 57 Raeann Gibbs Raeann Gibbs Weaver, AL Weaver, AL -1
13 15 22 Hudson Moody Hudson Moody Century, FL Century, FL 2
14 13 11W Thomas White Thomas White Weaver, AL Weaver, AL -1
15 12 18 Corlen Underwood Corlen Underwood Cunningham, TN Cunningham, TN -3
20 Laps

Clone MediumA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 88 Rodney Ice Rodney Ice Hartsel, AL Hartsel, AL 9
2 5 S34 Brent Shelton Brent Shelton Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 3
3 4 171 Bull Smith Bull Smith Silver Creek, GA Silver Creek, GA 1
4 2 505 Ethan Endicott Ethan Endicott Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -2
5 3 18N Jacob Nieber Jacob Nieber Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -2
6 9 34 Blake Lester Blake Lester Comer, GA Comer, GA 3
7 6 00G Chad Glover Chad Glover Atlanta, GA Atlanta, GA -1
8 12 8 Wayne Earnest Wayne Earnest Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 4
9 1 43 Thomas Matthis Thomas Matthis Cedartown, GA Cedartown, GA -8
10 11 33 Mikey Kiser Mikey Kiser Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
11 7 5 Carter Murray Carter Murray Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -4
12 8 18G Chase Williams Chase Williams Gurley, AL Gurley, AL -4
13 15 181 Tanner Ice Tanner Ice Winkield, AL Winkield, AL 2
14 16 19 Jeremy Cox Jeremy Cox Phoenix City, AL Phoenix City, AL 2
15 14 707 Tommy Bishop Tommy Bishop Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -1
16 18 00 Bryce Overton Bryce Overton West Point, AL West Point, AL 2
17 13 07 Gabe Elkins Gabe Elkins Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -4
18 19 03 Chad Cunningham Chad Cunningham Albany, GA Albany, GA 1
19 17 180 Dylan Norman Dylan Norman Chunchula, AL Chunchula, AL -2
20 20 T12 Barrett Terry Barrett Terry Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
12 Laps

Clone MediumB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Jonathan Draper Jonathan Draper Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
2 11 22 Brody Woods Brody Woods Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 9
3 3 7X Tyler Blaszak Tyler Blaszak Covington, LA Covington, LA -
4 4 14H Bryce Hoyt Bryce Hoyt Albany, LA Albany, LA -
5 8 10 Colin Malugin Colin Malugin Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 3
6 2 01D DJ Brownion DJ Brownion Hiram, GA Hiram, GA -4
7 6 D77 Dillon Gill Dillon Gill Magge, MS Magge, MS -1
8 7 81 Lawrence Hillman Lawrence Hillman Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA -1
9 9 12 Bradley Mccormick Bradley Mccormick Ranburne, AL Ranburne, AL -
10 5 202 Hunter Adams Hunter Adams Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -5
15 Laps

Jr. 1 ProA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 18N Caleb Niebel Caleb Niebel Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 5
2 1 9 John Henslee John Henslee Cordova, AL Cordova, AL -1
3 2 29 Lane Seratt Lane Seratt Finley, TN Finley, TN -1
4 4 88 Aubry Icc Aubry Icc Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -
5 9 B1 Bentlee Tidwell Bentlee Tidwell Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 4
6 5 11 Easton Bozeman Easton Bozeman Jasper, AL Jasper, AL -1
7 3 82 Vann Woodall Vann Woodall Adairsille, GA Adairsille, GA -4
8 10 18 Corlen Underwood Corlen Underwood Cunningham, TN Cunningham, TN 2
9 8 25D Paisleigh Donath Paisleigh Donath Phenix, AL Phenix, AL -1
10 7 57 Raeann Gibbs Raeann Gibbs Weaver, AL Weaver, AL -3
15 Laps

Small Block ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 112 Joseph Beasley Joseph Beasley Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -
2 5 11 Brett Perry Brett Perry Vinemont, AL Vinemont, AL 3
3 2 00G Adam Overton Adam Overton Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -1
4 3 114 Jared Beasley Jared Beasley Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -1
5 6 91 Tyler Shavers Tyler Shavers Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL 1
6 7 7 Kevin Mitchell Kevin Mitchell Coal City, AL Coal City, AL 1
7 4 59 Justin Mccarley Justin Mccarley Centre, AL Centre, AL -3
15 Laps

Super Heavy CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 171 Bull Smith Bull Smith Silver Creek, GA Silver Creek, GA -
2 3 88 Rodney Ice Rodney Ice Hartsel, AL Hartsel, AL 1
3 5 541 Mitch Hendrix Mitch Hendrix Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 2
4 4 13 Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
5 7 114 Jared Beasley Jared Beasley Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 2
6 2 505 Jody Piper Jody Piper Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -4
7 10 52 Phillip Bell Phillip Bell Morganton, GA Morganton, GA 3
8 8 51 Nathan Konarski Nathan Konarski Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -
9 12 100 George Cantrell George Cantrell Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 3
10 11 14 Hunter Scarborough Hunter Scarborough Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 1
11 13 301 Heath Powell Heath Powell Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 2
12 15 M77 Chris McBee Chris McBee Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 3
13 6 112 Joseph Beasley Joseph Beasley Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -7
14 9 14G William Gann William Gann New Market, AL New Market, AL -5
15 14 7 Caleb Moultrie Caleb Moultrie Moulton, AL Moulton, AL -1
15 Laps

Jr. 2 PurpleA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 96 Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 4
2 10 44 Ryan Sheffield Ryan Sheffield Winston, GA Winston, GA 8
3 1 55 Ty Ellerbee Ty Ellerbee Hiram, GA Hiram, GA -2
4 3 82 Vann Woodall Vann Woodall Adairsille, GA Adairsille, GA -1
5 12 X Ryan Carrigg Ryan Carrigg Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 7
6 6 95 Carson Cox Carson Cox Phoenix City, AL Phoenix City, AL -
7 7 56 Logan Walston Logan Walston Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -
8 2 79 Remi Atkins Remi Atkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -6
9 4 B1 Bentlee Tidwell Bentlee Tidwell Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -5
10 13 15 Tucker Polezcek Tucker Polezcek Hammond, LA Hammond, LA 3
11 8 29 Lane Seratt Lane Seratt Finley, TN Finley, TN -3
12 11 27 Cameron Coker Cameron Coker Carrollton, GA Carrollton, GA -1
13 9 00 Kannon West Kannon West Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA -4
12 Laps

Predator Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Hayden Hudson Hayden Hudson Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL -
2 2 10 Jordyn Morris Jordyn Morris Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL -
3 3 20 Trent Hudson Trent Hudson Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL -
15 Laps

Sr. ChampA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 64 Pat Murphy Pat Murphy Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL 1
2 1 33 Justin Maisonneuve Justin Maisonneuve Dectur, AL Dectur, AL -1
3 3 42 Andy Davis Andy Davis Springville, AL Springville, AL -
4 5 60 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL 1
5 6 88 Shawn Newman Shawn Newman Argo, AL Argo, AL 1
6 4 2 Lynn Newman Lynn Newman Argo, AL Argo, AL -2
15 Laps

Ducar MediumA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8E Wayne Earnest Wayne Earnest Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 4
2 11 34 Cooper Quick Cooper Quick Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 9
3 16 58 Charlie Golson Charlie Golson Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 13
4 12 04 Clay Odom Clay Odom Temple, GA Temple, GA 8
5 4 3T Tyler Hargrove Tyler Hargrove Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL -1
6 20 12 Bobby Perkins Bobby Perkins Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 14
7 17 225 Bobby Knight Bobby Knight 10
8 14 59 Tyler Brown Tyler Brown Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL 6
9 18 9 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith MOODY, AL MOODY, AL 9
10 15 17X Jason Mucha Jason Mucha Hayden, AL Hayden, AL 5
11 1 33 Tim Mahanes Tim Mahanes Decatur, AL Decatur, AL -10
12 13 5 Michael Isbell Michael Isbell Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL 1
13 9 91 Logan Thomas Logan Thomas Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -4
14 6 15 Dusty Parrish Dusty Parrish Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -8
15 10 17A Ashley Reed Ashley Reed Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -5
16 2 11 Brett Perry Brett Perry Vinemont, AL Vinemont, AL -14
17 7 8 Landon Sanderson Landon Sanderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -10
18 8 43 Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Warrior, AL Warrior, AL -10
19 3 J3 Jeremy Cox Jeremy Cox Phoenix City, AL Phoenix City, AL -16
20 19 13 David Johnsey David Johnsey Leeds, AL Leeds, AL -1
15 Laps

Clone LiteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18N Jacob Nieber Jacob Nieber Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
2 2 505 Ethan Endicott Ethan Endicott Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -
3 12 4 Jonathan Draper Jonathan Draper Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 9
4 3 00G Chad Glover Chad Glover Atlanta, GA Atlanta, GA -1
5 14 S34 Brent Shelton Brent Shelton Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 9
6 6 33 Mikey Kiser Mikey Kiser Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
7 7 43 Thomas Matthis Thomas Matthis Cedartown, GA Cedartown, GA -
8 5 12 Barrett Terry Barrett Terry Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -3
9 4 202 Hunter Adams Hunter Adams Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -5
10 9 7 Jordan Cook Jordan Cook Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -1
11 13 007 Nickelos Stiles Nickelos Stiles Williamson, GA Williamson, GA 2
12 8 00 Ally Young Ally Young Jackson, TN Jackson, TN -4
13 21 7X Tyler Blaszak Tyler Blaszak Covington, LA Covington, LA 8
14 15 03 Chad Cunningham Chad Cunningham Albany, GA Albany, GA 1
15 17 22 Brody Woods Brody Woods Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 2
16 11 18G Chase Williams Chase Williams Gurley, AL Gurley, AL -5
17 22 D77 Dillon Gill Dillon Gill Magge, MS Magge, MS 5
18 16 5 Carter Murray Carter Murray Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -2
19 18 180 Dylan Norman Dylan Norman Chunchula, AL Chunchula, AL -1
20 19 181 Tanner Ice Tanner Ice Winkield, AL Winkield, AL -1
21 20 59 Justin Mccarley Justin Mccarley Centre, AL Centre, AL -1
22 10 21 Jeremy Cox Jeremy Cox Phoenix City, AL Phoenix City, AL -12
23 23 81 Austin McMichael Austin McMichael Hiram, GA Hiram, GA -
12 Laps

Sumo Heavy CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 505 Jody Piper Jody Piper Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -
2 2 100 George Cantrell George Cantrell Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -
3 3 53 Jason Beaver Jason Beaver Somerville, AL Somerville, AL -
4 6 M5 Colton Mcbee Colton Mcbee Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 2
5 5 301 Heath Powell Heath Powell Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -
6 4 74 William Gann William Gann New Market, AL New Market, AL -2
15 Laps

Ducar Super HeavyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
2 2 B Brandon Florence Brandon Florence Carrollton, GA Carrollton, GA -
3 9 M11 Caleb Moultrie Caleb Moultrie Moulton, AL Moulton, AL 6
4 8 2 Doug Lawson Doug Lawson Ashville, AL Ashville, AL 4
5 10 18 Wesley Patterson Wesley Patterson Williamson, GA Williamson, GA 5
6 4 11 Steven Cochran Steven Cochran Gardendale, AL Gardendale, AL -2
7 6 3 Josh Drew Josh Drew Pelham, AL Pelham, AL -1
8 5 C5 Andrew Coker Andrew Coker Moreland, GA Moreland, GA -3
DNS 3 27 Justin Bentley Justin Bentley Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -
DQ 7 12 Rodney Ice Rodney Ice Hartsel, AL Hartsel, AL -
15 Laps

Jr. Pro CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79 Remi Atkins Remi Atkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -
2 2 96 Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC -
3 6 56 Logan Walston Logan Walston Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 3
4 16 9 John Henslee John Henslee Cordova, AL Cordova, AL 12
5 4 34 Cooper Quick Cooper Quick Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -1
6 3 95 Carson Cox Carson Cox Phoenix City, AL Phoenix City, AL -3
7 15 15 Tucker Polezcek Tucker Polezcek Hammond, LA Hammond, LA 8
8 7 505 Samuel Fortenberry Samuel Fortenberry Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA -1
9 14 25 Ben Copeland Ben Copeland Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 5
10 12 22 Jakzon Anderson Jakzon Anderson Bremen, AL Bremen, AL 2
11 8 76 Mark Alan Bivens Mark Alan Bivens Blytheville, AR Blytheville, AR -3
12 13 007 Nickelos Stiles Nickelos Stiles Williamson, GA Williamson, GA 1
13 9 B1 Bentlee Tidwell Bentlee Tidwell Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -4
14 5 55 Ty Ellerbee Ty Ellerbee Hiram, GA Hiram, GA -9
15 11 44 Ryan Sheffield Ryan Sheffield Winston, GA Winston, GA -4
16 10 8 Riley Worley Riley Worley Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA -6
12 Laps

Beginner Box Stock/Winged KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93 Luke Uptain Luke Uptain Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -
2 2 15 Grant Giattina Grant Giattina Trusville, AL Trusville, AL -
0 Laps

Beginner Box Stock/Winged KartsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93 Luke Uptain Luke Uptain Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -
2 2 15 Grant Giattina Grant Giattina Trusville, AL Trusville, AL -
All transfer
12 Laps

Stock AppearingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Justin Bentley Justin Bentley Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
2 3 3 Bobby Hanson Bobby Hanson Centre, AL Centre, AL 1
3 4 33 Crystal Patterson Crystal Patterson Moreland, GA Moreland, GA 1
4 1 00 TJ Githens TJ Githens Carrollton, GA Carrollton, GA -3
0 Laps

Stock AppearingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 TJ Githens TJ Githens Carrollton, GA Carrollton, GA 1
2 1 27 Justin Bentley Justin Bentley Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -1
3 4 3 Bobby Hanson Bobby Hanson Centre, AL Centre, AL 1
4 3 33 Crystal Patterson Crystal Patterson Moreland, GA Moreland, GA -1
All transfer