11/26/2022 - Roseburg Outlaw Kart Racing
11/26/2022 - Roseburg Outlaw Kart Racing

11/26/2022
Roseburg Outlaw Kart Racing

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Taylor Fuller

Taylor Fuller

Medford, OR

500 Open Start Finish +/-
B Main 12 DNS -
Heat 1 - A 7 7 -
Heat 1 - B 2 DNS -
Qualifying 08.673 19 -4

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Beginner Box StockA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 188 Ryatt Fuller Ryatt Fuller Aumsville, OR Aumsville, OR 2
2 4 33 Corbin Currington Corbin Currington Winchester, OR Winchester, OR 2
3 1 47A Asher Grice Asher Grice Albany, OR Albany, OR -2
4 5 44 Lucas Greene Lucas Greene Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
5 12 94 Harper Mockridge Harper Mockridge Bonanza, OR Bonanza, OR 7
6 7 A1 Riggs Hood Riggs Hood Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 1
7 6 01 Ryker Fields Ryker Fields Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -1
8 2 421 Maisen Mockridge Maisen Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -6
9 10 89K Kohen Crisp Kohen Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
10 8 4 Colten Allmendinger Colten Allmendinger Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -2
11 9 16F Fallon Ludwig Fallon Ludwig Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -2
12 11 5 Rambo Johnson Rambo Johnson Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -1
8 Laps

Beginner Box StockHeat 1 - A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 421 Maisen Mockridge Maisen Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 1
2 3 188 Ryatt Fuller Ryatt Fuller Aumsville, OR Aumsville, OR 1
3 1 44 Lucas Greene Lucas Greene Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -2
4 4 A1 Riggs Hood Riggs Hood Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
5 6 89K Kohen Crisp Kohen Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
6 5 16F Fallon Ludwig Fallon Ludwig Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -1
8 Laps

Beginner Box StockHeat 2 - A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47A Asher Grice Asher Grice Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
2 3 33 Corbin Currington Corbin Currington Winchester, OR Winchester, OR 1
3 4 01 Ryker Fields Ryker Fields Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 1
4 5 4 Colten Allmendinger Colten Allmendinger Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
5 6 5 Rambo Johnson Rambo Johnson Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 1
DQ 1 94 Harper Mockridge Harper Mockridge Bonanza, OR Bonanza, OR -
8 Laps

Beginner Box StockHeat 1 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 188 Ryatt Fuller Ryatt Fuller Aumsville, OR Aumsville, OR 2
2 4 421 Maisen Mockridge Maisen Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 2
3 5 44 Lucas Greene Lucas Greene Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
4 2 A1 Riggs Hood Riggs Hood Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -2
5 1 16F Fallon Ludwig Fallon Ludwig Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -4
6 DNF 6 89K Kohen Crisp Kohen Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
8 Laps

Beginner Box StockHeat 2 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47A Asher Grice Asher Grice Albany, OR Albany, OR 3
2 3 33 Corbin Currington Corbin Currington Winchester, OR Winchester, OR 1
3 5 94 Harper Mockridge Harper Mockridge Bonanza, OR Bonanza, OR 2
4 2 01 Ryker Fields Ryker Fields Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -2
5 1 4 Colten Allmendinger Colten Allmendinger Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -4
6 6 5 Rambo Johnson Rambo Johnson Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
2 Laps

Beginner Box StockQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 44 Lucas Greene Lucas Greene Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 09.963
2 10 94 Harper Mockridge Harper Mockridge Bonanza, OR Bonanza, OR 10.089
3 11 421 Maisen Mockridge Maisen Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 10.196
4 1 47A Asher Grice Asher Grice Albany, OR Albany, OR 10.238
5 7 188 Ryatt Fuller Ryatt Fuller Aumsville, OR Aumsville, OR 10.269
6 8 33 Corbin Currington Corbin Currington Winchester, OR Winchester, OR 10.633
7 5 A1 Riggs Hood Riggs Hood Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 10.720
8 6 01 Ryker Fields Ryker Fields Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 11.353
9 3 16F Fallon Ludwig Fallon Ludwig Coquille, OR Coquille, OR 11.485
10 2 4 Colten Allmendinger Colten Allmendinger Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 12.177
11 4 89K Kohen Crisp Kohen Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 12.418
12 12 5 Rambo Johnson Rambo Johnson Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 14.001
20 Laps

Box StockA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Bristol Tarter Bristol Tarter Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -
2 5 87K Kael Lenihan Kael Lenihan Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 3
3 6 12H Hunter Vanderstoel Hunter Vanderstoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 3
4 3 66 Bentley Mead Bentley Mead Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
5 11 411 Brody Norton Brody Norton Albany, OR Albany, OR 6
6 2 02 Zane Ritcheson Zane Ritcheson Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -4
7 7 18K Karson Crisp Karson Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
8 9 17L Lincoln Lowrey Lincoln Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 1
9 4 78 Mallory Hirschbock Mallory Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -5
10 12 422 Shane Dowty Shane Dowty Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 2
11 13 5M Tynlee Mayden Tynlee Mayden Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 2
12 8 91K Kyndel Crisp Kyndel Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -4
13 DNF 10 1 Isaac Grimes Isaac Grimes Redding, CA Redding, CA -3
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 1 - A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Bristol Tarter Bristol Tarter Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -
2 2 78 Mallory Hirschbock Mallory Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -
3 3 12H Hunter Vanderstoel Hunter Vanderstoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
4 4 87K Kael Lenihan Kael Lenihan Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
5 5 411 Brody Norton Brody Norton Albany, OR Albany, OR -
6 7 5M Tynlee Mayden Tynlee Mayden Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 1
7 6 422 Shane Dowty Shane Dowty Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -1
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 2 - A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Zane Ritcheson Zane Ritcheson Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
2 2 91K Kyndel Crisp Kyndel Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
3 4 66 Bentley Mead Bentley Mead Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
4 3 18K Karson Crisp Karson Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
5 6 17L Lincoln Lowrey Lincoln Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 1
6 5 1 Isaac Grimes Isaac Grimes Redding, CA Redding, CA -1
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 1 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 87K Kael Lenihan Kael Lenihan Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 3
2 7 22 Bristol Tarter Bristol Tarter Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 5
3 6 78 Mallory Hirschbock Mallory Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 3
4 5 12H Hunter Vanderstoel Hunter Vanderstoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 1
5 2 422 Shane Dowty Shane Dowty Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -3
6 1 5M Tynlee Mayden Tynlee Mayden Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -5
7 3 411 Brody Norton Brody Norton Albany, OR Albany, OR -4
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 2 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 66 Bentley Mead Bentley Mead Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
2 6 02 Zane Ritcheson Zane Ritcheson Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 4
3 4 18K Karson Crisp Karson Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
4 1 17L Lincoln Lowrey Lincoln Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -3
5 2 1 Isaac Grimes Isaac Grimes Redding, CA Redding, CA -3
6 5 91K Kyndel Crisp Kyndel Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
2 Laps

Box StockQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 22 Bristol Tarter Bristol Tarter Anderson, CA Anderson, CA
2 12 02 Zane Ritcheson Zane Ritcheson Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA
3 3 78 Mallory Hirschbock Mallory Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR
4 10 91K Kyndel Crisp Kyndel Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR
5 6 12H Hunter Vanderstoel Hunter Vanderstoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR
6 9 18K Karson Crisp Karson Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR
7 5 87K Kael Lenihan Kael Lenihan Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR
8 7 66 Bentley Mead Bentley Mead Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR
9 13 411 Brody Norton Brody Norton Albany, OR Albany, OR
10 8 1 Isaac Grimes Isaac Grimes Redding, CA Redding, CA
11 11 422 Shane Dowty Shane Dowty Eugene, OR Eugene, OR
12 4 17L Lincoln Lowrey Lincoln Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR
13 1 5M Tynlee Mayden Tynlee Mayden Springfield, OR Springfield, OR
20 Laps

Open SubaruA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24E Elijah Humphrey Elijah Humphrey Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
2 1 91K Kyndel Crisp Kyndel Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
3 4 14R Ryan Simmons Ryan Simmons Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 1
4 3 22 Bentley Roach Bentley Roach Winston, OR Winston, OR -1
8 Laps

Open SubaruHeat 1 - A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91K Kyndel Crisp Kyndel Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
2 2 24E Elijah Humphrey Elijah Humphrey Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
3 3 22 Bentley Roach Bentley Roach Winston, OR Winston, OR -
4 4 14R Ryan Simmons Ryan Simmons Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
8 Laps

Open SubaruHeat 1 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91K Kyndel Crisp Kyndel Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 3
2 3 24E Elijah Humphrey Elijah Humphrey Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
3 2 22 Bentley Roach Bentley Roach Winston, OR Winston, OR -1
4 DNF 1 14R Ryan Simmons Ryan Simmons Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -3
2 Laps

Open SubaruQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 91K Kyndel Crisp Kyndel Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR
2 2 24E Elijah Humphrey Elijah Humphrey Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR
3 1 22 Bentley Roach Bentley Roach Winston, OR Winston, OR
4 4 14R Ryan Simmons Ryan Simmons Creswell, OR Creswell, OR
20 Laps

IntermediateA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
2 3 121 Maddi Mockridge Maddi Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 1
3 10 19 Jessie Henry Jessie Henry Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 7
4 4 1K Keegan Bounds Keegan Bounds Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
5 5 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA -
6 8 6L Emmett Lowrey Emmett Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 2
7 9 81R Rylan Fain Rylan Fain Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
8 6 17 Bentleigh Chapman Bentleigh Chapman Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -2
9 7 11 Carson Henson Carson Henson Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
10 DNF 2 99D David Greene David Greene Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -8
11 DNF 12 29 Brody Governor Brody Governor Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 1
12 DNF 11 37 Preston Finch Preston Finch Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -1
13 DNF 14 11X Hunter Granger Hunter Granger White City, OR White City, OR 1
14 DNF 13 44 Malachai Johnson Malachai Johnson Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
8 Laps

IntermediateHeat 1 - A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
2 2 17 Bentleigh Chapman Bentleigh Chapman Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -
3 3 121 Maddi Mockridge Maddi Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
4 7 29 Brody Governor Brody Governor Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 3
5 5 19 Jessie Henry Jessie Henry Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -
6 DNF 4 1K Keegan Bounds Keegan Bounds Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -2
7 DNF 6 11X Hunter Granger Hunter Granger White City, OR White City, OR -1
8 Laps

IntermediateHeat 2 - A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA -
2 2 11 Carson Henson Carson Henson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
3 3 6L Emmett Lowrey Emmett Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
4 5 99D David Greene David Greene Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
5 4 81R Rylan Fain Rylan Fain Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
6 6 37 Preston Finch Preston Finch Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
7 7 44 Malachai Johnson Malachai Johnson Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
8 Laps

IntermediateHeat 1 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1K Keegan Bounds Keegan Bounds Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 3
2 DNF 7 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 5
3 DNF 3 19 Jessie Henry Jessie Henry Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -
4 DNF 5 121 Maddi Mockridge Maddi Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 1
5 DNF 2 11X Hunter Granger Hunter Granger White City, OR White City, OR -3
6 DNF 6 17 Bentleigh Chapman Bentleigh Chapman Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -
7 DNF 1 29 Brody Governor Brody Governor Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -6
8 Laps

IntermediateHeat 2 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99D David Greene David Greene Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
2 2 37 Preston Finch Preston Finch Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
3 4 81R Rylan Fain Rylan Fain Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
4 1 44 Malachai Johnson Malachai Johnson Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -3
5 5 6L Emmett Lowrey Emmett Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
6 6 11 Carson Henson Carson Henson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
7 DNF 7 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA -
2 Laps

IntermediateQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR
2 7 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA
3 9 17 Bentleigh Chapman Bentleigh Chapman Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR
4 13 11 Carson Henson Carson Henson Medford, OR Medford, OR
5 2 121 Maddi Mockridge Maddi Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR
6 3 6L Emmett Lowrey Emmett Lowrey Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR
7 5 1K Keegan Bounds Keegan Bounds Springfield, OR Springfield, OR
8 8 81R Rylan Fain Rylan Fain Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR
9 14 19 Jessie Henry Jessie Henry Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR
10 10 99D David Greene David Greene Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR
11 6 11X Hunter Granger Hunter Granger White City, OR White City, OR
12 11 37 Preston Finch Preston Finch Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA
13 1 29 Brody Governor Brody Governor Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR
14 4 44 Malachai Johnson Malachai Johnson Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR
25 Laps

500 OpenA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 1
2 7 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 5
3 9 69 Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 6
4 1 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -3
5 4 02 Tyler Sparks Tyler Sparks Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
6 14 LS88 Natalie Hudson Natalie Hudson Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 8
7 DNF 8 8M Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
8 DNF 6 7K Mason King Mason King Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -2
9 DNF 5 69X Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -4
10 DNF 11 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
11 DNF 3 78 Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -8
12 DNF 10 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -2
13 DNF 12 15 Jessica Mockridge Jessica Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -1
14 DNF 13 04X Kyle Woodcock Kyle Woodcock Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -1
12 Laps

500 OpenB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
2 1 15 Jessica Mockridge Jessica Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -1
3 5 04X Kyle Woodcock Kyle Woodcock Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 2
4 9 LS88 Natalie Hudson Natalie Hudson Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 5
Top 4 transfer
5 3 4 Justin Tracy Justin Tracy Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -2
6 6 33L Layne Stevens Layne Stevens Seattle, WA Seattle, WA -
7 DNF 4 88K Kasey Simmons Kasey Simmons Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -3
8 DNF 13 04 Cole Patrick Cole Patrick Newberg, OR Newberg, OR 5
9 DNF 8 27 Riley Deaver Riley Deaver Edgewood, WA Edgewood, WA -1
DNS 10 5 Mason Bean Mason Bean Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
DNS 11 40 Randy Simmons Randy Simmons Medford, CA Medford, CA -
DNS 12 3 Taylor Fuller Taylor Fuller Medford, OR Medford, OR -
DQ 7 24 Alex Fowler Alex Fowler Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 1 - A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 1
2 1 69 Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -1
3 3 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA -
4 4 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
5 5 8M Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
6 6 88K Kasey Simmons Kasey Simmons Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
7 7 3 Taylor Fuller Taylor Fuller Medford, OR Medford, OR -
8 8 5 Mason Bean Mason Bean Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 2 - A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
2 3 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
3 2 69X Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
4 5 04X Kyle Woodcock Kyle Woodcock Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 1
5 4 15 Jessica Mockridge Jessica Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -1
6 6 40 Randy Simmons Randy Simmons Medford, CA Medford, CA -
7 7 27 Riley Deaver Riley Deaver Edgewood, WA Edgewood, WA -
DNS 8 04 Cole Patrick Cole Patrick Newberg, OR Newberg, OR -
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 3 - A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Tyler Sparks Tyler Sparks Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
2 1 78 Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -1
3 4 4 Justin Tracy Justin Tracy Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
4 3 7K Mason King Mason King Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -1
5 5 24 Alex Fowler Alex Fowler Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -
6 6 33L Layne Stevens Layne Stevens Seattle, WA Seattle, WA -
7 7 LS88 Natalie Hudson Natalie Hudson Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 1 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8M Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 3
2 7 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 5
3 3 88K Kasey Simmons Kasey Simmons Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
4 5 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
5 8 69 Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 3
6 6 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA -
7 1 5 Mason Bean Mason Bean Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -6
DNS 2 3 Taylor Fuller Taylor Fuller Medford, OR Medford, OR -
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 2 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 6
2 6 69X Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 4
3 4 15 Jessica Mockridge Jessica Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 1
4 5 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
5 1 27 Riley Deaver Riley Deaver Edgewood, WA Edgewood, WA -4
6 DNF 3 04X Kyle Woodcock Kyle Woodcock Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -3
DNS 8 04 Cole Patrick Cole Patrick Newberg, OR Newberg, OR -
DNS 2 40 Randy Simmons Randy Simmons Medford, CA Medford, CA -
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 3 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7K Mason King Mason King Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 4
2 7 78 Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 5
3 6 02 Tyler Sparks Tyler Sparks Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 3
4 2 33L Layne Stevens Layne Stevens Seattle, WA Seattle, WA -2
5 1 LS88 Natalie Hudson Natalie Hudson Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -4
6 DNF 4 4 Justin Tracy Justin Tracy Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -2
DNS 3 24 Alex Fowler Alex Fowler Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -
2 Laps

500 OpenQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 69 Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 07.732
2 8 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 07.846
3 16 78 Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 07.864
4 23 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 07.868
5 11 69X Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 07.909
6 17 02 Tyler Sparks Tyler Sparks Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 07.931
7 14 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA 07.951
8 21 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 07.984
9 2 7K Mason King Mason King Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 08.033
10 13 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 08.054
11 7 15 Jessica Mockridge Jessica Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 08.076
12 9 4 Justin Tracy Justin Tracy Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 08.093
13 1 8M Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 08.096
14 12 04X Kyle Woodcock Kyle Woodcock Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 08.161
15 3 24 Alex Fowler Alex Fowler Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 08.255
16 22 88K Kasey Simmons Kasey Simmons Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 08.269
17 18 40 Randy Simmons Randy Simmons Medford, CA Medford, CA 08.558
18 5 33L Layne Stevens Layne Stevens Seattle, WA Seattle, WA 08.632
19 15 3 Taylor Fuller Taylor Fuller Medford, OR Medford, OR 08.673
20 19 27 Riley Deaver Riley Deaver Edgewood, WA Edgewood, WA 08.821
21 6 LS88 Natalie Hudson Natalie Hudson Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 08.888
22 20 5 Mason Bean Mason Bean Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 09.114
23 10 04 Cole Patrick Cole Patrick Newberg, OR Newberg, OR 09.114