9/18/2022 - Atlanta Motor Speedway
9/18/2022 - Atlanta Motor Speedway

9/18/2022
Atlanta Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Corey North

Corey North

Hampton, GA

Pro Legends Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 -
Qualifying 1 16.351 - -

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Young Lions LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Josh Dickens Josh Dickens Miami, FL Miami, FL 1
2 1 8 Cooper Gaul Cooper Gaul Seminole, FL Seminole, FL -1
3 4 24 Lanie Buice Lanie Buice Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 1
4 5 24J Joel Smith Joel Smith Moorseville, NC Moorseville, NC 1
5 3 9R Jackson Reynolds Jackson Reynolds Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -2
6 6 55 George Phillips George Phillips Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
7 8 22 Gianni Esposito Gianni Esposito Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 1
8 12 9 Garrett Erwin Garrett Erwin Covington, GA Covington, GA 4
9 9 17 Hudson Bulger Hudson Bulger Perry, GA Perry, GA -
10 7 29 Cole Robie Cole Robie Windham, ME Windham, ME -3
11 10 08 Clay Hocutt Clay Hocutt Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -1
15 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown Moseley, VA Moseley, VA -
2 2 Jarrett Wagman Jarrett Wagman Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -
3 8 Trevor Wester Trevor Wester Canton, NC Canton, NC -
4 24 Jadyn Daniels Jadyn Daniels Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC -
5 51 Donovan Strauss Donovan Strauss Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -
6 41 Michael Gannon Michael Gannon Canton, GA Canton, GA -
7 72 Luke Yarbrough Luke Yarbrough Milton, GA Milton, GA -
8 24S Jacob Staten Jacob Staten Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
9 1T Jason Treschl Jason Treschl Hogansville, GA Hogansville, GA -
10 7 Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Roswell, GA Roswell, GA -
11 5X Jesse Martinez Jesse Martinez West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL -
12 26 Dawson Sutton Dawson Sutton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
13 44 Oliver Dibble Oliver Dibble Owens Cross Roads, AL Owens Cross Roads, AL -
14 4 Trey Tadrzak Trey Tadrzak Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA -
15 73 Ian Hampton Ian Hampton Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA -
16 316 Coleman Moody Coleman Moody Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
17 17 Mason Lastra Mason Lastra Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -
18 1W Stuart Wilkerson Stuart Wilkerson -
20 Laps

Pro LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 99 Landon Lewis Landon Lewis Shallotte, NC Shallotte, NC -
2 77 Jensen Jorgensen Jensen Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA -
3 00 Gavin Graham Gavin Graham Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -
4 88 Keaton Hendrix Keaton Hendrix Homerville, GA Homerville, GA -
5 1 Graham Campbell Graham Campbell Braselton, GA Braselton, GA -
6 16 Currie Pierce Currie Pierce Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
7 28 Landon Rapp Landon Rapp Concord, NC Concord, NC -
8 5 Garrett Gumm Garrett Gumm Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -
9 5N Corey North Corey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -
10 7 Tristen Mckee Tristen Mckee Williamsburgh, VA Williamsburgh, VA -
11 72 Nick Woodall Nick Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA -
15 Laps

Masters LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15M Scott Moseley Scott Moseley McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
2 72W Robbie Woodall Robbie Woodall McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
3 77 Brian Weimer Brian Weimer Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -
4 21M Josh Mullins Josh Mullins Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
5 37 Phillip Young Phillip Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -
6 08 Spencer Bragg Spencer Bragg Enterprise, AL Enterprise, AL -
7 17 Winston Jeshuran Winston Jeshuran Macon, GA Macon, GA -
8 5 Ronnie Wehunt Ronnie Wehunt Canton, GA Canton, GA -
9 19F Michael Fraser Michael Fraser Cordele, GA Cordele, GA -
0 Laps

Masters LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15M Scott Moseley Scott Moseley McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.124
2 6 77 Brian Weimer Brian Weimer Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 16.223
3 8 72W Robbie Woodall Robbie Woodall McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.265
4 4 21M Josh Mullins Josh Mullins Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 16.327
5 1 08 Spencer Bragg Spencer Bragg Enterprise, AL Enterprise, AL 16.339
6 2 19F Michael Fraser Michael Fraser Cordele, GA Cordele, GA 16.487
7 5 5 Ronnie Wehunt Ronnie Wehunt Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.556
8 3 17 Winston Jeshuran Winston Jeshuran Macon, GA Macon, GA 16.609
9 9 37 Phillip Young Phillip Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 16.642
All transfer
12 Laps

BanditsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Nicholas Denton Nicholas Denton Pascagoula, MS Pascagoula, MS 1
2 3 31 Darren Krantz Jr. Darren Krantz Jr. Huntington, NY Huntington, NY 1
3 1 62 Dylan Bongiovanni Dylan Bongiovanni -2
4 4 37 Carson Cauble Carson Cauble Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC -
0 Laps

BanditsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 62 Dylan Bongiovanni Dylan Bongiovanni 17.619
2 3 46 Nicholas Denton Nicholas Denton Pascagoula, MS Pascagoula, MS 17.633
3 4 31 Darren Krantz Jr. Darren Krantz Jr. Huntington, NY Huntington, NY 17.724
4 2 37 Carson Cauble Carson Cauble Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 18.054
All transfer
10 Laps

Rookie BandolerosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9S Jack Smith Jack Smith AMS, GA AMS, GA -
2 4 41 Blaine Miller Blaine Miller Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 2
3 2 69 Matt Hodges Matt Hodges Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -1
4 7 9 Carson Sherman Carson Sherman Loganville, GA Loganville, GA 3
5 8 12 Kendall Stevens Kendall Stevens Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 3
6 9 9Y Luke Young Luke Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 3
7 10 16 Flyant Pierce Flyant Pierce Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 3
8 5 95G Colton Glass Colton Glass Juliette, GA Juliette, GA -3
9 3 1J James Behnke James Behnke Canton, GA Canton, GA -6
10 6 8 Rylee Hanson Rylee Hanson Cordele, GA Cordele, GA -4
11 11 24 Camdyan Hanson Camdyan Hanson Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -
0 Laps

Rookie BandolerosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 9S Jack Smith Jack Smith AMS, GA AMS, GA 18.077
2 5 69 Matt Hodges Matt Hodges Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 18.294
3 1 1J James Behnke James Behnke Canton, GA Canton, GA 18.699
4 6 41 Blaine Miller Blaine Miller Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 18.790
5 2 95G Colton Glass Colton Glass Juliette, GA Juliette, GA 19.181
6 4 8 Rylee Hanson Rylee Hanson Cordele, GA Cordele, GA 19.318
7 8 9 Carson Sherman Carson Sherman Loganville, GA Loganville, GA 19.515
8 11 12 Kendall Stevens Kendall Stevens Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 19.656
9 12 9Y Luke Young Luke Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 19.790
10 7 16 Flyant Pierce Flyant Pierce Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.447
11 3 24 Camdyan Hanson Camdyan Hanson Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 51.649
All transfer
12 Laps

OutlawsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 79 Neal Dulin Neal Dulin Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC -
2 38 Emma Britt Emma Britt Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -
3 4 Mitchell Flater Mitchell Flater Conyers, GA Conyers, GA -
4 99 Baylor O'Neil Baylor O'Neil Grantville, GA Grantville, GA -
5 01 Sebastain Asztalos Sebastain Asztalos Temple, GA Temple, GA -
6 15 Alison Johnson Alison Johnson Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
7 00 Katelyn Hicks Katelyn Hicks Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
8 26 Emma Teal Emma Teal Monticello, GA Monticello, GA -
9 3C JT O'Connor JT O'Connor McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
10 48 Kyle Bacon Kyle Bacon Buchanan, GA Buchanan, GA -
0 Laps

OutlawsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 79 Neal Dulin Neal Dulin Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 17.374
2 7 15 Alison Johnson Alison Johnson Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 17.411
3 2 48 Kyle Bacon Kyle Bacon Buchanan, GA Buchanan, GA 17.513
4 3 38 Emma Britt Emma Britt Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 17.598
5 1 01 Sebastain Asztalos Sebastain Asztalos Temple, GA Temple, GA 17.688
6 9 99 Baylor O'Neil Baylor O'Neil Grantville, GA Grantville, GA 17.704
7 5 4 Mitchell Flater Mitchell Flater Conyers, GA Conyers, GA 17.749
8 6 00 Katelyn Hicks Katelyn Hicks Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 18.009
9 10 26 Emma Teal Emma Teal Monticello, GA Monticello, GA 18.089
10 8 3C JT O'Connor JT O'Connor McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 18.089
All transfer
10 Laps

ChargersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Brody Graham Brody Graham Flowery Branch, GA Flowery Branch, GA -
2 3 20 Evan McKnight Evan McKnight Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 1
3 6 54 David Anderson David Anderson Buford, GA Buford, GA 3
4 2 82 Ben Thompson Ben Thompson Buford, GA Buford, GA -2
5 5 007 David Sullivan IV David Sullivan IV Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
6 7 7 Lisa Young Lisa Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 1
7 4 3 Emily Arenas Emily Arenas Social Circle, GA Social Circle, GA -3
0 Laps

ChargersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 55 Brody Graham Brody Graham Flowery Branch, GA Flowery Branch, GA 16.308
2 6 82 Ben Thompson Ben Thompson Buford, GA Buford, GA 16.730
3 4 20 Evan McKnight Evan McKnight Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 16.918
4 2 3 Emily Arenas Emily Arenas Social Circle, GA Social Circle, GA 16.921
5 5 007 David Sullivan IV David Sullivan IV Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17.008
6 1 54 David Anderson David Anderson Buford, GA Buford, GA 17.934
7 7 7 Lisa Young Lisa Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 17.934
All transfer