10/29/2022 - Circle City Raceway
10/29/2022 - Circle City Raceway

10/29/2022
Circle City Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Hayden Rogers

Hayden Rogers

Greencastle, IN

Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 4 3
Qualifying 1 15.149 4 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Dirt Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 P3 Steve Peeden Steve Peeden Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 4 1 Chad Stapleton Chad Stapleton Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 2
3 6 23 Keegan Cox Keegan Cox Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 3
4 1 91 Zac Gibbs Zac Gibbs Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -3
5 8 03 Brad Brooks Brad Brooks Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
6 7 2C John Cosby John Cosby Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
7 9 87 Scott Duvall Scott Duvall 2
8 3 57 Jesse Tunny Jesse Tunny Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -5
9 5 B48 Bodi Henry Bodi Henry Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -4
0 Laps

Dirt Crate Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 57 Jesse Tunny Jesse Tunny Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 12.881
2 6 1 Chad Stapleton Chad Stapleton Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 12.953
3 5 P3 Steve Peeden Steve Peeden Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.193
4 8 91 Zac Gibbs Zac Gibbs Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 13.199
5 3 B48 Bodi Henry Bodi Henry Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN 13.685
6 9 23 Keegan Cox Keegan Cox Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 14.334
7 2 2C John Cosby John Cosby Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 14.483
8 7 03 Brad Brooks Brad Brooks Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 14.913
9 4 87 Scott Duvall Scott Duvall 15.040
All transfer
40 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 29J Jordan Weaver Jordan Weaver Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 5
2 2 10 Garrett Jameson Garrett Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -
3 7 10B Nicholas Byrd Nicholas Byrd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 4
4 5 23R Nick Richards Nick Richards Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 1
5 4 22B Ben Burton Ben Burton Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
6 3 01 Don Kiger Don Kiger Tilton, IL Tilton, IL -3
7 13 J586 Gordon Parsons Gordon Parsons Danville, IL Danville, IL 6
8 8 15 TJ Larson TJ Larson Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -
9 10 38 Richard Herbert Richard Herbert Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
10 12 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 2
11 11 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
12 17 327 Dustin Bruce Dustin Bruce Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
13 9 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN -4
14 1 JD3 Jack Dossey Jack Dossey Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -13
15 15 60 AJ Pace AJ Pace Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
16 14 97 Mike Bechelli Mike Bechelli Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -2
17 16 39 Robert Fox Jr Robert Fox Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 JD3 Jack Dossey Jack Dossey Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.730
2 3 10 Garrett Jameson Garrett Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN 13.764
3 7 23R Nick Richards Nick Richards Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 13.959
4 5 10B Nicholas Byrd Nicholas Byrd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 14.058
5 4 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN 14.599
6 1 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 14.600
7 6 J586 Gordon Parsons Gordon Parsons Danville, IL Danville, IL 14.768
DNS 8 60 AJ Pace AJ Pace Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.768
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 22B Ben Burton Ben Burton Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 14.607
2 7 01 Don Kiger Don Kiger Tilton, IL Tilton, IL 14.870
3 1 29J Jordan Weaver Jordan Weaver Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 14.894
4 4 15 TJ Larson TJ Larson Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 15.004
5 2 38 Richard Herbert Richard Herbert Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.169
6 6 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 15.423
7 3 97 Mike Bechelli Mike Bechelli Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN 16.006
DNS 8 39 Robert Fox Jr Robert Fox Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
All transfer
30 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55 Zane Reitz Zane Reitz Veedersburg, IN Veedersburg, IN 3
2 6 K67JR Braiden Keller Braiden Keller West Lebanon, IN West Lebanon, IN 4
3 1 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -2
4 7 39 Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
5 3 72R Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -2
6 12 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 6
7 10 3 James Campbell James Campbell 3
8 9 9A Ryan Arnett Ryan Arnett Demotte, IN Demotte, IN 1
9 8 77 Cale Kern Cale Kern Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -1
10 2 49 Jack Roberts Jack Roberts Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -8
11 11 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN -
12 5 78 Chris Campbell Chris Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -7
13 15 44P Jamie Pardue Jamie Pardue Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
14 13 43 Aaron Broderick Aaron Broderick Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
15 14 75 Jeff Swinford Jeff Swinford Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -1
0 Laps

Stock CarsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 14.325
2 2 49 Jack Roberts Jack Roberts Seymour, IN Seymour, IN 14.981
3 7 78 Chris Campbell Chris Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 14.999
4 4 39 Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 15.149
5 1 9A Ryan Arnett Ryan Arnett Demotte, IN Demotte, IN 15.215
6 3 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN 15.231
DNS 6 43 Aaron Broderick Aaron Broderick Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
DNS 8 44P Jamie Pardue Jamie Pardue Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
All transfer
0 Laps

Stock CarsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 55 Zane Reitz Zane Reitz Veedersburg, IN Veedersburg, IN 14.257
2 6 72R Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN 14.323
3 1 K67JR Braiden Keller Braiden Keller West Lebanon, IN West Lebanon, IN 14.403
4 3 77 Cale Kern Cale Kern Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 14.585
5 4 3 James Campbell James Campbell 14.828
6 5 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 14.915
7 7 75 Jeff Swinford Jeff Swinford Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 15.966
8 44P Jamie Pardue Jamie Pardue Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.251
All transfer
25 Laps

Ford-Dirt Crown VicA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35B Mike Basham Mike Basham none, IN none, IN 1
2 4 34 Ronnie Basham III Ronnie Basham III Elizabeth, IN Elizabeth, IN 2
3 8 34J Jeff Roberts Jeff Roberts none, IN none, IN 5
4 12 11 Kevin Rich Kevin Rich Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 8
5 14 54 Fred Gorman Fred Gorman Carthage, IN Carthage, IN 9
6 21 76 Frank Hardcastle Frank Hardcastle Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15
7 18 10 Mike Stout Mike Stout Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 11
8 17 46 Brian Moore Brian Moore Clarksville, IN Clarksville, IN 9
9 7 86H Chris Hawn Chris Hawn none, IN none, IN -2
10 24 8 Josh Garr Josh Garr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 14
11 22 18 Mason McKinney Mason McKinney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 11
12 15 21S Eddie Snapp Eddie Snapp Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 3
13 6 5 Blake Daniels Blake Daniels Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -7
14 33 85 Ryan Dunagan Ryan Dunagan Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 19
15 32 19X Elliott McKinney Elliott McKinney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17
16 16 2 Kevin Brooks Kevin Brooks Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
17 25 22W Matt Witty Matt Witty Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 8
18 3 27N Kenrick Neal Kenrick Neal Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -15
19 5 9 Colson Gray Colson Gray Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -14
20 11 95X Michael Phipps Michael Phipps Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -9
21 23 63 Mike Fredrick Mike Fredrick Muncie, IN Muncie, IN 2
22 29 1 Thomas Rogers Thomas Rogers Muncie, IN Muncie, IN 7
23 26 39 Richard Byrd Richard Byrd Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
24 19 54B Jimmie Burkhead Jimmie Burkhead Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -5
25 10 17 Jeremy Hargis Jeremy Hargis Indy, IN Indy, IN -15
26 28 69 William Fox William Fox Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
27 13 24 Noah Allison Noah Allison Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -14
28 1 69W Quentin White Quentin White Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -27
29 20 33T Rickie Tharp Rickie Tharp Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -9
30 9 52 Justin Green Justin Green Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -21
DNS 31 27 Zach Detches Zach Detches Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
DNS 34 3 Gaige Hulett Gaige Hulett Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -
DNS 30 9R Cody Riley Cody Riley Middletown, IN Middletown, IN -
DNS 27 21W Austin Ward Austin Ward Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -
8 Laps

Ford-Dirt Crown VicHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 34J Jeff Roberts Jeff Roberts none, IN none, IN 2
2 2 5 Blake Daniels Blake Daniels Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
3 5 52 Justin Green Justin Green Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
4 1 24 Noah Allison Noah Allison Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -3
5 4 46 Brian Moore Brian Moore Clarksville, IN Clarksville, IN -1
6 7 76 Frank Hardcastle Frank Hardcastle Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
7 6 22W Matt Witty Matt Witty Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
8 8 1 Thomas Rogers Thomas Rogers Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
9 9 85 Ryan Dunagan Ryan Dunagan Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Ford-Dirt Crown VicHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69W Quentin White Quentin White Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
2 5 86H Chris Hawn Chris Hawn none, IN none, IN 3
3 4 17 Jeremy Hargis Jeremy Hargis Indy, IN Indy, IN 1
4 3 54 Fred Gorman Fred Gorman Carthage, IN Carthage, IN -1
5 6 10 Mike Stout Mike Stout Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
6 2 18 Mason McKinney Mason McKinney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
7 7 39 Richard Byrd Richard Byrd Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
DNS 8 9R Cody Riley Cody Riley Middletown, IN Middletown, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Ford-Dirt Crown VicHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Ronnie Basham III Ronnie Basham III Elizabeth, IN Elizabeth, IN -
2 3 27N Kenrick Neal Kenrick Neal Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
3 4 95X Michael Phipps Michael Phipps Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
4 5 21S Eddie Snapp Eddie Snapp Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
5 6 54B Jimmie Burkhead Jimmie Burkhead Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
6 7 63 Mike Fredrick Mike Fredrick Muncie, IN Muncie, IN 1
7 2 21W Austin Ward Austin Ward Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -5
DNS 8 27 Zach Detches Zach Detches Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Ford-Dirt Crown VicHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35B Mike Basham Mike Basham none, IN none, IN -
2 2 9 Colson Gray Colson Gray Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -
3 7 11 Kevin Rich Kevin Rich Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 4
4 9 2 Kevin Brooks Kevin Brooks Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 5
5 8 33T Rickie Tharp Rickie Tharp Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 3
6 6 8 Josh Garr Josh Garr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 5 69 William Fox William Fox Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
8 3 19X Elliott McKinney Elliott McKinney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -5
9 4 3 Gaige Hulett Gaige Hulett Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -5
All transfer
0 Laps

Ford-Dirt Crown VicQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 24 Noah Allison Noah Allison Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 17.030
2 5 5 Blake Daniels Blake Daniels Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 17.036
3 8 34J Jeff Roberts Jeff Roberts none, IN none, IN 17.245
4 6 46 Brian Moore Brian Moore Clarksville, IN Clarksville, IN 17.404
5 1 52 Justin Green Justin Green Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.531
6 3 22W Matt Witty Matt Witty Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.588
7 2 76 Frank Hardcastle Frank Hardcastle Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.725
8 7 1 Thomas Rogers Thomas Rogers Muncie, IN Muncie, IN 17.795
9 9 85 Ryan Dunagan Ryan Dunagan Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.812
0 Laps

Ford-Dirt Crown VicQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 69W Quentin White Quentin White Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 17.191
2 4 18 Mason McKinney Mason McKinney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.240
3 1 54 Fred Gorman Fred Gorman Carthage, IN Carthage, IN 17.381
4 8 17 Jeremy Hargis Jeremy Hargis Indy, IN Indy, IN 17.399
5 6 86H Chris Hawn Chris Hawn none, IN none, IN 17.426
6 7 10 Mike Stout Mike Stout Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.585
7 3 39 Richard Byrd Richard Byrd Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 23.745
8 2 9R Cody Riley Cody Riley Middletown, IN Middletown, IN
0 Laps

Ford-Dirt Crown VicQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 34 Ronnie Basham III Ronnie Basham III Elizabeth, IN Elizabeth, IN 16.916
2 8 21W Austin Ward Austin Ward Lapel, IN Lapel, IN 17.555
3 4 27N Kenrick Neal Kenrick Neal Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.575
4 5 95X Michael Phipps Michael Phipps Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.630
5 1 21S Eddie Snapp Eddie Snapp Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 17.709
6 2 54B Jimmie Burkhead Jimmie Burkhead Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 18.074
7 6 63 Mike Fredrick Mike Fredrick Muncie, IN Muncie, IN 18.287
DNS 3 27 Zach Detches Zach Detches Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 18.287
0 Laps

Ford-Dirt Crown VicQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 35B Mike Basham Mike Basham none, IN none, IN 16.889
2 4 9 Colson Gray Colson Gray Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 17.310
3 7 19X Elliott McKinney Elliott McKinney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.581
4 1 3 Gaige Hulett Gaige Hulett Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 18.657
5 69 William Fox William Fox Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 19.200
6 5 8 Josh Garr Josh Garr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 24.694
7 3 11 Kevin Rich Kevin Rich Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 24.694
8 2 33T Rickie Tharp Rickie Tharp Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 24.694
9 9 2 Kevin Brooks Kevin Brooks Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 24.694
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Cameron Snapp Cameron Snapp Beech Grove, IN Beech Grove, IN -
2 3 431 Jamie Ogle Jamie Ogle 1
3 10 1T Ayden Tumbleson Ayden Tumbleson Williamsburg, OH Williamsburg, OH 7
4 5 48 Dylan Hoppes Dylan Hoppes Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
5 6 2 William L Clark William L Clark Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
6 2 74 Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
7 4 73 Donald VanValkenburg Donald VanValkenburg -3
8 7 18 William Clark William Clark Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
9 9 69 Ty Palmer Ty Palmer Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
10 8 1 Jordon Tharp Jordon Tharp Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Chris Gray Chris Gray Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
2 4 20 Scott Stewart Jr Scott Stewart Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
3 2 55 Dylan Dupler Dylan Dupler ARLINGTON, IN ARLINGTON, IN -1
4 7 47 Mark Dailey Mark Dailey Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
5 9 14 David Powell David Powell Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 4
6 6 12 Tony Luttrell Tony Luttrell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
7 3 34 Kyle Dunagan Kyle Dunagan Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
8 8 45 Mark Eshbach Mark Eshbach Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
9 5 9R Cody Riley Cody Riley Middletown, IN Middletown, IN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 630 Corey Prince Corey Prince Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 77 Robert Bryan Robert Bryan Indy, IN Indy, IN -
3 4 4 Terry Henderson Terry Henderson N/a, IN N/a, IN 1
4 5 28 Brad Ransdell Brad Ransdell Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
5 7 00 Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
6 6 90 Cole Murray Cole Murray Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 3 40 Austin Stidham Austin Stidham Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
8 8 59 Caleb Southerland Caleb Southerland Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 6 Cameron Snapp Cameron Snapp Beech Grove, IN Beech Grove, IN 16.974
2 6 74 Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.366
3 2 431 Jamie Ogle Jamie Ogle 17.624
4 5 73 Donald VanValkenburg Donald VanValkenburg 17.722
5 3 48 Dylan Hoppes Dylan Hoppes Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.875
6 1 2 William L Clark William L Clark Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 18.150
7 8 18 William Clark William Clark Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 19.974
DNS 4 1 Jordon Tharp Jordon Tharp Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
0 Laps

HornetsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 27 Chris Gray Chris Gray Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 16.951
2 8 55 Dylan Dupler Dylan Dupler ARLINGTON, IN ARLINGTON, IN 17.278
3 3 34 Kyle Dunagan Kyle Dunagan Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.745
4 1 20 Scott Stewart Jr Scott Stewart Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.878
5 4 9R Cody Riley Cody Riley Middletown, IN Middletown, IN 18.184
6 7 12 Tony Luttrell Tony Luttrell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 18.266
7 6 47 Mark Dailey Mark Dailey Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 20.519
8 2 45 Mark Eshbach Mark Eshbach Columbus, IN Columbus, IN
0 Laps

HornetsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 630 Corey Prince Corey Prince Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.933
2 2 77 Robert Bryan Robert Bryan Indy, IN Indy, IN 17.010
3 4 40 Austin Stidham Austin Stidham Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.354
4 8 4 Terry Henderson Terry Henderson N/a, IN N/a, IN 17.380
5 3 28 Brad Ransdell Brad Ransdell Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.475
6 1 90 Cole Murray Cole Murray Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.491
7 9 00 Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 17.824
8 5 59 Caleb Southerland Caleb Southerland Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 18.111
9 7 69 Ty Palmer Ty Palmer Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 19.134
0 Laps

Pure StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 011 Aaron Foulks Aaron Foulks Wolcott, IN Wolcott, IN 15.535
2 6 22 Nathan Arterberry Nathan Arterberry Fowler, IN Fowler, IN 15.976
3 4 43 Ryan Colie Ryan Colie Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 16.016
4 2 8 David Hurst David Hurst Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 16.032
5 9 17 Buck Farrar Buck Farrar Ottewrbein, IN Ottewrbein, IN 16.070
6 1 14 Brendon Mounce Brendon Mounce Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 16.117
7 3 24K Spencer Knight II Spencer Knight II Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 16.454
8 8 99 Dylan Holycross Dylan Holycross Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.348
9 11 44 Jacob Mills Jacob Mills Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 18.128
10 5 40 Mark Dailey Mark Dailey Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 18.128
DNS 10 78 Chris Campbell Chris Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
All transfer
0 Laps

Pure StockQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 7X Jon Doughty Jon Doughty Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 16.000
2 11 98 Gary Walker Gary Walker Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 16.056
3 6 2P Ryan Willard Ryan Willard Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 16.056
4 8 21R Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 16.119
5 7 66 Brad Battering Brad Battering Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 16.134
6 10 X225 Trevor Bitterling Trevor Bitterling Star City, IN Star City, IN 16.172
7 12 1 DJ Dunn DJ Dunn non, IN non, IN 16.270
8 2 66JR Steve Nolan Steve Nolan Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 16.339
9 1 14K Kevin Streeval Kevin Streeval non, IN non, IN 16.474
10 9 17M Paul Minter Paul Minter Brook, IN Brook, IN 16.487
11 13 23P Sawyer Prosser Sawyer Prosser Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 16.533
12 4 30 Gage Walker Gage Walker Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 16.578
13 44 Jacob Mills Jacob Mills Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.397
14 5 9 Kiren Roundtree Kiren Roundtree Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 18.850
All transfer