11/2/2022 - Millbridge Speedway
11/2/2022 - Millbridge Speedway

11/2/2022
Millbridge Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Gavan Boschele

Gavan Boschele

Mooresville, NC

600 Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 12 4
Qualifier 3 1 2 -1
Heat 3 3 2

Clear Selection

50 Laps

600 MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 7
2 3 83 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
3 5 84 Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA 2
4 7 55X Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
5 15 41 Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 10
6 6 87 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
7 20 74 Sheldon Creed Sheldon Creed Alpine, CA Alpine, CA 13
8 19 20B Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 11
9 17 94 Hayden Wise Hayden Wise Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC 8
10 11 26J Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 1
11 23 66 Billy Koch Billy Koch Stroudsburg, PA Stroudsburg, PA 12
12 16 21X Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
13 4 55 Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -9
14 12 49 Aiden Price Aiden Price Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -2
15 22 777 Colt Currie Colt Currie China Grove, NC China Grove, NC 7
16 10 86 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH -6
17 24 2D Cole Dewease Cole Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 7
18 DNF 14 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -4
19 DNF 13 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -6
20 DNF 21 14F Tylen Trammel Tylen Trammel Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
21 DNF 18 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
22 DNF 2 41C Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -20
23 DNF 9 61 Will Boprey Will Boprey Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -14
24 DNF 1 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -23
12 Laps

600 MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20B Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 1
2 1 14F Tylen Trammel Tylen Trammel Concord, NC Concord, NC -1
3 4 66 Billy Koch Billy Koch Stroudsburg, PA Stroudsburg, PA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 15A Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -1
5 5 99 Briggs Danner Briggs Danner Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -
6 8 2S Garyt Smith Garyt Smith Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 2
7 6 55N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
8 14 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 6
9 9 33 Joey Robinson Joey Robinson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
10 10 78Z Zach Drummond Zach Drummond Mooresville, NC, NC Mooresville, NC, NC -
11 16 3 Dallas Damask Dallas Damask Gibbstown, NJ Gibbstown, NJ 5
12 DNF 18 21 Mason Beinhower Mason Beinhower Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 6
13 DNF 17 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 4
14 DNF 15 15 Tanner Gray Tanner Gray Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
DNS 7 10 Wayne Scott Wayne Scott Carney's Point, NJ Carney's Point, NJ -
DNS 13 25 Ken Beinhower Ken Beinhower Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
12 Laps

600 MicrosB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 74 Sheldon Creed Sheldon Creed Alpine, CA Alpine, CA 3
2 1 777 Colt Currie Colt Currie China Grove, NC China Grove, NC -1
3 9 2D Cole Dewease Cole Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 6
Top 3 transfer
4 3 97 Dillon Welch Dillon Welch Carmel, IN Carmel, IN -1
5 5 16F Matthew Francis Matthew Francis Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
6 7 25A Lawless Alan Lawless Alan Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA 1
7 13 19J Jackson White Jackson White East Windsor, NJ East Windsor, NJ 6
8 18 26 Aidan Turner Aidan Turner Concord, NC Concord, NC 10
9 15 5 Alex Ruppert Alex Ruppert Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 6
10 17 5D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 7
11 6 42 Tim Nye Tim Nye Troutman, NC Troutman, NC -5
12 10 74X Caleb Edington Caleb Edington Thomasville, NC Thomasville, NC -2
13 DNF 2 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -11
14 DNF 16 67 Laci Ferno Laci Ferno Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
12 Laps

600 MicrosC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Tanner Gray Tanner Gray Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
2 1 3 Dallas Damask Dallas Damask Gibbstown, NJ Gibbstown, NJ -1
3 5 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
4 6 21 Mason Beinhower Mason Beinhower Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 20 Daniel Lane Jr Daniel Lane Jr Elverson, PA Elverson, PA -1
6 7 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 1
7 DNF 2 79 Caleb Smith Caleb Smith Monroe, NC Monroe, NC -5
DNS 8 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown Moseley, VA Moseley, VA -
12 Laps

600 MicrosC Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Alex Ruppert Alex Ruppert Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 1
2 3 67 Laci Ferno Laci Ferno Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
3 1 5D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
4 6 26 Aidan Turner Aidan Turner Concord, NC Concord, NC 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 2 Rodrigo De Colombres Rodrigo De Colombres Mexico City, MX Mexico City, MX -1
6 5 77 Andy Stegall Andy Stegall Marshville, NC Marshville, NC -1
DNS 7 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 Laps

600 MicrosDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -
2 3 41C Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 1
3 2 83 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
4 5 55 Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
5 6 84 Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA 1
6 4 87 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -2
10 Laps

600 MicrosQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Aiden Price Aiden Price Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -
2 4 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 2
3 3 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
4 6 20B Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 2
5 2 97 Dillon Welch Dillon Welch Carmel, IN Carmel, IN -3
6 10 16F Matthew Francis Matthew Francis Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
7 5 10 Wayne Scott Wayne Scott Carney's Point, NJ Carney's Point, NJ -2
8 8 78Z Zach Drummond Zach Drummond Mooresville, NC, NC Mooresville, NC, NC -
9 9 25 Ken Beinhower Ken Beinhower Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
DNS 7 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 Laps

600 MicrosQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 61 Will Boprey Will Boprey Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 1
2 6 26J Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 4
3 3 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -
4 5 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 1
5 4 777 Colt Currie Colt Currie China Grove, NC China Grove, NC -1
6 7 55N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
7 9 25A Lawless Alan Lawless Alan Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA 2
8 8 74X Caleb Edington Caleb Edington Thomasville, NC Thomasville, NC -
9 DNF 10 17 Biscuit Williams Biscuit Williams Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
10 DNF 1 1 Austin Barnhill Austin Barnhill Wilmington, NC Wilmington, NC -9
10 Laps

600 MicrosQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55X Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
2 1 21X Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
3 2 41 Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -1
4 5 15A Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 1
5 6 99 Briggs Danner Briggs Danner Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 1
6 7 42 Tim Nye Tim Nye Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 1
7 8 14 Connor Gross Connor Gross Asbury, NJ Asbury, NJ 1
8 9 33 Joey Robinson Joey Robinson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
9 10 48 Hunter Kohn Hunter Kohn Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
10 DNF 3 2D Cole Dewease Cole Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -7
10 Laps

600 MicrosQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 86 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH 1
2 1 94 Hayden Wise Hayden Wise Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -1
3 7 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
4 3 14F Tylen Trammel Tylen Trammel Concord, NC Concord, NC -1
5 5 74 Sheldon Creed Sheldon Creed Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -
6 4 66 Billy Koch Billy Koch Stroudsburg, PA Stroudsburg, PA -2
7 6 2S Garyt Smith Garyt Smith Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -1
8 8 15S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
9 9 19J Jackson White Jackson White East Windsor, NJ East Windsor, NJ -
10 10 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -
8 Laps

600 MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 14F Tylen Trammel Tylen Trammel Concord, NC Concord, NC
2 4 61 Will Boprey Will Boprey Statesville, NC Statesville, NC
3 3 26J Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA
4 1 19J Jackson White Jackson White East Windsor, NJ East Windsor, NJ
5 5 17 Biscuit Williams Biscuit Williams Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC
6 6 20 Daniel Lane Jr Daniel Lane Jr Elverson, PA Elverson, PA
7 7 2 Rodrigo De Colombres Rodrigo De Colombres Mexico City, MX Mexico City, MX
8 8 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS
8 Laps

600 MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO
2 1 74 Sheldon Creed Sheldon Creed Alpine, CA Alpine, CA
3 4 20B Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA
4 2 15S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
5 6 14 Connor Gross Connor Gross Asbury, NJ Asbury, NJ
6 8 25 Ken Beinhower Ken Beinhower Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA
7 DNF 7 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX
DNS 5 42H Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI
8 Laps

600 MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 97 Dillon Welch Dillon Welch Carmel, IN Carmel, IN
2 1 15A Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC
3 5 21X Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC
4 4 42 Tim Nye Tim Nye Troutman, NC Troutman, NC
5 3 5 Alex Ruppert Alex Ruppert Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA
6 7 3 Dallas Damask Dallas Damask Gibbstown, NJ Gibbstown, NJ
7 DNF 6 21 Mason Beinhower Mason Beinhower Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA
DNS 8 34 Lavar Scott Lavar Scott Penns Grove, NJ Penns Grove, NJ
8 Laps

600 MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 2D Cole Dewease Cole Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA
2 3 49 Aiden Price Aiden Price Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC
3 1 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK
4 4 55N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI
5 5 16F Matthew Francis Matthew Francis Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC
6 6 67 Laci Ferno Laci Ferno Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC
7 7 77 Andy Stegall Andy Stegall Marshville, NC Marshville, NC
8 Laps

600 MicrosHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 66 Billy Koch Billy Koch Stroudsburg, PA Stroudsburg, PA
2 4 86 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH
3 5 94 Hayden Wise Hayden Wise Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC
4 1 25A Lawless Alan Lawless Alan Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA
5 6 78Z Zach Drummond Zach Drummond Mooresville, NC, NC Mooresville, NC, NC
6 7 5D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL
DNS 2 1D Hailie Deegan Hailie Deegan Temecula, CA Temecula, CA
8 Laps

600 MicrosHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 777 Colt Currie Colt Currie China Grove, NC China Grove, NC
2 2 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC
3 5 1 Austin Barnhill Austin Barnhill Wilmington, NC Wilmington, NC
4 7 10 Wayne Scott Wayne Scott Carney's Point, NJ Carney's Point, NJ
5 4 48 Hunter Kohn Hunter Kohn Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC
DNS 6 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
DNS 1 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown Moseley, VA Moseley, VA
8 Laps

600 MicrosHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 55X Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC
2 4 41 Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA
3 2 2S Garyt Smith Garyt Smith Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA
4 1 33 Joey Robinson Joey Robinson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC
5 6 74X Caleb Edington Caleb Edington Thomasville, NC Thomasville, NC
6 7 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL
DNS 5 18 Bradley Mauldin Bradley Mauldin Carthage, NC Carthage, NC
8 Laps

600 MicrosHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD
2 5 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN
3 2 99 Briggs Danner Briggs Danner Allentown, PA Allentown, PA
4 3 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC
5 1 15 Tanner Gray Tanner Gray Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC
6 7 79 Caleb Smith Caleb Smith Monroe, NC Monroe, NC
7 6 26 Aidan Turner Aidan Turner Concord, NC Concord, NC