5/13/2023 - Lincoln Park Speedway
5/13/2023 - Lincoln Park Speedway

5/13/2023
Lincoln Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mark Cole

Mark Cole

Evansville, IN

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 14 3
Heat 2 7 6 1
Qualifying 2 7 -6

Clear Selection

25 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 1
2 1 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
3 9 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 6
4 13 17G Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 9
5 15 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 10
6 3 6C Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -3
7 5 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
8 18 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 10
9 8 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -1
10 17 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 7
11 14 63 Frank Guerrini Frank Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
12 19 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 7
13 10 24N Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
14 12 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
15 11 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -4
16 7 11H Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -9
17 20 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
18 4 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -14
19 16 27 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -3
20 6 04 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -14
12 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
2 4 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 2
3 11 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 8
4 6 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 31 Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
6 2 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -4
7 13 8D Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL 6
8 14 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 6
9 10 17L Billy Lawless Billy Lawless Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
10 5 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -5
11 12 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
12 15 8S Mark Siciliano Mark Siciliano Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 3
13 8 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -5
14 17 81B Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
15 9 00 Austin Cory Austin Cory Morristown, IN Morristown, IN -6
16 16 24 Mason Giddens Mason Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN -
17 1 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH -16
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 1
2 1 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
3 5 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 2
4 4 17G Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH 1
6 3 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
7 7 00 Austin Cory Austin Cory Morristown, IN Morristown, IN -
8 8 8D Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
2 3 04 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
3 5 24N Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
4 2 63 Frank Guerrini Frank Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
6 4 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
7 7 17L Billy Lawless Billy Lawless Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
8 8 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
9 9 81B Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6C Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 2
2 2 11H Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
3 1 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -2
4 5 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
6 6 31 Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 7 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
8 8 8S Mark Siciliano Mark Siciliano Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 1
2 6 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 4
3 1 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
4 5 27 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -2
6 4 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
7 8 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
8 7 24 Mason Giddens Mason Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN -1
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN
2 2 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
3 5 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 3 17G Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
5 6 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN
6 8 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH
7 1 00 Austin Cory Austin Cory Morristown, IN Morristown, IN
8 7 8D Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 63 Frank Guerrini Frank Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
2 5 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ
3 4 04 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
4 8 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
5 7 24N Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
6 2 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
7 6 17L Billy Lawless Billy Lawless Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
8 3 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
9 9 81B Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 11H Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN
2 8 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN
3 7 6C Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL
4 2 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 6 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 3 31 Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
7 5 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
8 1 8S Mark Siciliano Mark Siciliano Springfield, IL Springfield, IL
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN
2 6 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
3 4 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN
4 8 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
5 7 27 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN
6 2 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
7 5 24 Mason Giddens Mason Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN
8 3 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
15 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
2 6 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 4
3 5 17L Billy Lawless Billy Lawless Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
4 3 8D Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL -1
5 13 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH 8
6 1 31 Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -5
7 11 00 Austin Cory Austin Cory Morristown, IN Morristown, IN 4
8 9 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
9 7 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
10 8 8S Mark Siciliano Mark Siciliano Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -2
11 12 24 Mason Giddens Mason Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN 1
DNS 2 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
DNS 10 81B Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
2 5 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 3
3 6 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 3
4 10 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 6
5 12 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 7
6 3 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara -3
7 7 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
8 9 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 1
9 13 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 4
10 11 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
11 16 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 5
12 15 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 3
13 18 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 5
14 17 81 Mark Cole Mark Cole Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 3
15 2 7LEX Richie Lex Richie Lex Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -13
16 19 81K Kyle Cole Kyle Cole Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 3
17 4 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -13
18 20 28C Thomas Creech Thomas Creech Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO 2
19 14 1H Jake Humphrey Jake Humphrey Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -5
DNS 8 81C Christopher Cole Christopher Cole Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
DNS 21 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
2 2 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
3 3 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
4 5 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
5 4 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -1
6 6 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -
7 7 81K Kyle Cole Kyle Cole Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7LEX Richie Lex Richie Lex Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
2 1 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -1
3 3 81C Christopher Cole Christopher Cole Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
4 5 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
5 4 1H Jake Humphrey Jake Humphrey Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
6 7 81 Mark Cole Mark Cole Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
7 6 28C Thomas Creech Thomas Creech Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO -1
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara 1
2 1 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -1
3 3 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -
4 4 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
5 5 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
6 6 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
DNS 7 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -
All transfer
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 21 Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
2 4 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
3 7 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
4 3 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN
5 2 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
6 1 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN
7 6 81K Kyle Cole Kyle Cole Evansville, IN Evansville, IN
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN
2 7 7LEX Richie Lex Richie Lex Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN
3 3 81C Christopher Cole Christopher Cole Evansville, IN Evansville, IN
4 4 1H Jake Humphrey Jake Humphrey Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
5 6 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
6 2 28C Thomas Creech Thomas Creech Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO
7 1 81 Mark Cole Mark Cole Evansville, IN Evansville, IN
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
2 1 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara
3 2 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN
4 5 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
5 3 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
6 6 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
7 7 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden
20 Laps

Indiana Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
2 3 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
3 4 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
4 6 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN 2
5 8 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
6 5 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
7 7 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -
8 12 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
9 11 33H Jason Horvath Jason Horvath 2
10 1 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -9
11 13 78 Chris Campbell Chris Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
12 10 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -2
13 9 44 Terry Dean Terry Dean Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -4
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
2 4 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN 2
3 2 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
4 5 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN 1
5 7 44 Terry Dean Terry Dean Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN 2
6 6 33H Jason Horvath Jason Horvath -
7 1 78 Chris Campbell Chris Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
2 4 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
3 2 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -1
4 3 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
5 6 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
6 5 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN
2 6 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 7 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
4 3 78 Chris Campbell Chris Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 1 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN
6 2 33H Jason Horvath Jason Horvath
7 5 44 Terry Dean Terry Dean Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 2 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 5 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN
4 6 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
5 1 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 3 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
15 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 1
2 4 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 2
3 3 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 6 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
5 8 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd 3
6 1 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -5
7 5 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -2
8 7 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN -1
9 10 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
10 11 6C Jason Tincher Jason Tincher Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
11 9 46JR Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -2
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 3 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
3 5 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 2
4 2 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN -2
5 6 46JR Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 1
6 4 6C Jason Tincher Jason Tincher Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -
2 2 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
3 4 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
4 3 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd -1
5 5 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
2 3 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN
3 2 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
4 4 6C Jason Tincher Jason Tincher Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 1 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
6 5 46JR Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
2 1 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
3 2 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd
4 4 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 5 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
20 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN 2
2 9 67B Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY 7
3 4 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 1 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -3
5 10 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 5
6 16 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 10
7 6 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
8 5 51 Chase Baker Chase Baker Waynesville, OH Waynesville, OH -3
9 11 24X Levi Winget Levi Winget Wabash, IN Wabash, IN 2
10 7 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -3
11 13 39 Justin Mathews Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
12 12 26 Keith Langley Keith Langley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
13 18 14C Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN 5
14 8 5 Terry Arthur Terry Arthur Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -6
15 17 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL 2
16 15 14N Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
17 19 88 Charlie Stines Charlie Stines Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
18 20 64S Blake Sholders Blake Sholders Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN 2
19 14 36M Barry Miller Barry Miller Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -5
20 22 22 Schuyler Nahre Schuyler Nahre Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
21 21 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
22 2 37G Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -20
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 37G Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 5
2 2 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
4 5 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
5 4 39 Justin Mathews Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
6 1 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -5
7 8 88 Charlie Stines Charlie Stines Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
8 7 22 Schuyler Nahre Schuyler Nahre Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 3
2 6 51 Chase Baker Chase Baker Waynesville, OH Waynesville, OH 4
3 2 5 Terry Arthur Terry Arthur Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
4 5 24X Levi Winget Levi Winget Wabash, IN Wabash, IN 1
5 7 36M Barry Miller Barry Miller Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
6 3 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL -3
7 1 64S Blake Sholders Blake Sholders Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN 1
2 4 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
3 1 67B Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY -2
4 6 26 Keith Langley Keith Langley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
5 3 14N Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
6 5 14C Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -1
7 7 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 39 Justin Mathews Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
2 5 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
3 1 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 7 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
5 3 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
6 6 37G Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ
7 2 22 Schuyler Nahre Schuyler Nahre Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
8 8 88 Charlie Stines Charlie Stines Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
3 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH
2 4 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL
3 1 5 Terry Arthur Terry Arthur Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
4 3 64S Blake Sholders Blake Sholders Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN
5 6 24X Levi Winget Levi Winget Wabash, IN Wabash, IN
6 7 51 Chase Baker Chase Baker Waynesville, OH Waynesville, OH
7 2 36M Barry Miller Barry Miller Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
3 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
2 1 14N Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 6 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN
4 4 67B Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY
5 5 14C Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN
6 3 26 Keith Langley Keith Langley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
7 7 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN