1/27/2023 - East Bay Raceway Park
1/27/2023 - East Bay Raceway Park

1/27/2023
East Bay Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ricky Greene

Ricky Greene

Newton, NC

CRUSA Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 5 7 -2
Heat 1 4 6 -2
Qualifying 1 16.546 4 -2
CRUSA Street Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 14 2
Heat 4 5 3 2
Qualifying 4 20.320 5 -2

Clear Selection

30 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 7
2 1 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -1
3 7 22 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
4 4 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
5 12 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 7
6 14 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 8
7 9 29W Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 2
8 5 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA -3
9 25 18B Joshua Bishop Joshua Bishop Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 16
10 2 6W Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -8
11 18 16 Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 7
12 13 24D Mason Diaz Mason Diaz Manassas, VA Manassas, VA 1
13 23 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 10
14 17 46H Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 3
15 22 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 7
16 24 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 8
17 10 27C Chase Cooper Chase Cooper Perkinston, MS Perkinston, MS -7
18 20 7S Brian Smith Brian Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY 2
19 11 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN -8
20 6 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV -14
21 19 87W Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA -2
22 16 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -6
23 21 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -2
24 15 87C Jarrod Carey Jarrod Carey Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY -9
DQ 3 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
12 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87W Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA 1
2 1 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
4 13 35 Kale Kosiski Kale Kosiski Ralston, NE Ralston, NE 9
5 8 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 3
6 4 11 Daniel Dial Daniel Dial Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY -2
7 5 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC -2
8 6 45 Kyle McMahon Kyle McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -2
9 12 20 Glen Hounshell Glen Hounshell Paint Lick, KY Paint Lick, KY 3
10 9 7X Jeffery Cooper Jeffery Cooper Kiln, MS Kiln, MS -1
11 7 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -4
DNS 15 7A Heath Alvey Heath Alvey Dandridge, TN Dandridge, TN -
DNS 10 29M Steven Mathis Jr Steven Mathis Jr Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
DNS 16 87 John Norris John Norris Lithia, FL Lithia, FL -
DNS 11 27X Joey Pilgrim Joey Pilgrim Biloxi, MS Biloxi, MS -
DNS 14 55W Collin Watson Collin Watson Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY -
12 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7S Brian Smith Brian Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY 4
2 2 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -
Top 2 transfer
3 7 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 4
4 8 32 Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 4
5 6 18B Joshua Bishop Joshua Bishop Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 1
6 9 02 JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 3
7 4 4 Cole Crawford Cole Crawford Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -3
8 3 29T J.J. Templeton J.J. Templeton Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -5
9 1 22M Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -8
10 14 57 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 4
11 10 05S Paul Bumgardner Paul Bumgardner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
DNS 11 7B Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -
DNS 12 21 Josh Peacock Josh Peacock Dover, FL Dover, FL -
DNS 13 17 Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA -
12 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -
2 2 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 2
4 4 21G Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -
5 11 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 6
6 6 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -
7 12 21RS Richie Shirey Richie Shirey Wheeler, IN Wheeler, IN 5
8 10 57K Keaton Smith Keaton Smith Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 2
9 14 14JR Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 5
10 8 24 Anthony White Jr Anthony White Jr Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -2
11 3 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -8
12 7 03 Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -5
13 9 22A Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -4
14 13 96 Josh Vinyard Josh Vinyard Danville, KY Danville, KY -1
8 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6W Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 2 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
3 3 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
Top 3 transfer
4 10 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 6
5 5 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
6 4 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC -2
7 7 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -
8 6 7X Jeffery Cooper Jeffery Cooper Kiln, MS Kiln, MS -2
9 9 27X Joey Pilgrim Joey Pilgrim Biloxi, MS Biloxi, MS -
10 11 35 Kale Kosiski Kale Kosiski Ralston, NE Ralston, NE 1
11 8 7A Heath Alvey Heath Alvey Dandridge, TN Dandridge, TN -3
8 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
2 5 29W Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 3
3 2 87C Jarrod Carey Jarrod Carey Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY -1
Top 3 transfer
4 9 87W Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA 5
5 7 11 Daniel Dial Daniel Dial Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY 2
6 8 45 Kyle McMahon Kyle McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 2
7 4 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -3
8 6 29M Steven Mathis Jr Steven Mathis Jr Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -2
9 10 20 Glen Hounshell Glen Hounshell Paint Lick, KY Paint Lick, KY 1
10 3 55W Collin Watson Collin Watson Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY -7
DNS 11 87 John Norris John Norris Lithia, FL Lithia, FL -
8 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -
2 2 22 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
3 5 24D Mason Diaz Mason Diaz Manassas, VA Manassas, VA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 22M Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
5 4 29T J.J. Templeton J.J. Templeton Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -1
6 8 7S Brian Smith Brian Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY 2
7 7 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
8 6 02 JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
9 9 7B Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -
DNS 10 17 Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA -
8 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 2
2 1 27C Chase Cooper Chase Cooper Perkinston, MS Perkinston, MS -1
3 2 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 4
5 7 4 Cole Crawford Cole Crawford Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 2
6 4 18B Joshua Bishop Joshua Bishop Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -2
7 9 32 Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
8 5 05S Paul Bumgardner Paul Bumgardner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
9 6 21 Josh Peacock Josh Peacock Dover, FL Dover, FL -3
10 10 57 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -
8 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA -
2 2 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN -
3 3 46H Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 1
5 4 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
6 6 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
7 7 03 Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
8 9 22A Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
9 8 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN -1
10 10 96 Josh Vinyard Josh Vinyard Danville, KY Danville, KY -
8 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV -
2 2 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC -
3 5 16 Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 3
5 4 21G Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -1
6 6 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -
7 3 24 Anthony White Jr Anthony White Jr Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -4
8 10 57K Keaton Smith Keaton Smith Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 2
9 9 21RS Richie Shirey Richie Shirey Wheeler, IN Wheeler, IN -
10 8 14JR Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Louisville, KY Louisville, KY -2
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 6W Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.294
2 4 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.364
3 11 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.417
4 2 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 16.546
5 8 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 16.587
6 1 7X Jeffery Cooper Jeffery Cooper Kiln, MS Kiln, MS 16.599
7 10 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 16.653
8 6 7A Heath Alvey Heath Alvey Dandridge, TN Dandridge, TN 16.733
9 9 27X Joey Pilgrim Joey Pilgrim Biloxi, MS Biloxi, MS 16.790
10 5 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 16.813
11 3 35 Kale Kosiski Kale Kosiski Ralston, NE Ralston, NE 17.438
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 87C Jarrod Carey Jarrod Carey Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY 16.533
2 1 55W Collin Watson Collin Watson Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY 16.545
3 2 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 16.625
4 3 29W Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.644
5 7 29M Steven Mathis Jr Steven Mathis Jr Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 16.663
6 10 11 Daniel Dial Daniel Dial Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY 16.794
7 4 45 Kyle McMahon Kyle McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 16.818
8 11 87W Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA 16.827
9 5 20 Glen Hounshell Glen Hounshell Paint Lick, KY Paint Lick, KY 17.346
DQ 6 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.372
11 8 87 John Norris John Norris Lithia, FL Lithia, FL
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 16.148
2 4 22 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.496
3 6 22M Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.584
4 8 29T J.J. Templeton J.J. Templeton Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 16.670
5 10 24D Mason Diaz Mason Diaz Manassas, VA Manassas, VA 16.682
6 7 02 JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.813
7 1 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.845
8 2 7S Brian Smith Brian Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY 16.934
9 5 7B Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 17.006
DNS 9 17 Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA 17.006
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 27C Chase Cooper Chase Cooper Perkinston, MS Perkinston, MS 16.593
2 3 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 16.610
3 4 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 16.636
4 8 18B Joshua Bishop Joshua Bishop Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 16.805
5 10 05S Paul Bumgardner Paul Bumgardner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 16.928
6 5 21 Josh Peacock Josh Peacock Dover, FL Dover, FL 16.990
7 1 4 Cole Crawford Cole Crawford Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 17.004
8 2 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 17.015
9 6 32 Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 17.047
10 9 57 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 17.185
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 16.610
2 6 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 16.691
3 8 46H Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 16.778
4 5 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 16.931
5 4 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 16.955
6 10 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 16.984
7 7 03 Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 17.305
8 1 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 17.517
9 9 22A Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 17.567
10 2 96 Josh Vinyard Josh Vinyard Danville, KY Danville, KY 17.976
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 16.679
2 1 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 16.897
3 9 24 Anthony White Jr Anthony White Jr Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 16.939
4 2 21G Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 17.103
5 3 16 Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 17.108
6 4 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 17.223
7 7 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 17.473
8 10 14JR Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 17.535
9 8 21RS Richie Shirey Richie Shirey Wheeler, IN Wheeler, IN 18.080
10 5 57K Keaton Smith Keaton Smith Clinton, SC Clinton, SC
20 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 54 Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
2 1 1H TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN -1
3 11 10 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Covington, LA Covington, LA 8
4 2 103 Tandy Marlin Tandy Marlin Franklin, TN Franklin, TN -2
5 19 9 Mickey Trosclair Mickey Trosclair Luling, LA Luling, LA 14
6 12 44 Tim Powers Tim Powers Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 6
7 5 47 Jeff Conyers Jeff Conyers Dover, FL Dover, FL -2
8 7 68 Cody Allen Cody Allen North Fort Myers, FL North Fort Myers, FL -1
9 15 311 Robo Hutchinson Robo Hutchinson 6
10 9 71 Richard Livernois Richard Livernois Dover, FL Dover, FL -1
11 20 9M Brian Morgan Brian Morgan Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 9
12 21 37 Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA 9
13 18 71U Dillon Ussery Dillon Ussery Cottondale, FL Cottondale, FL 5
14 16 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 2
15 22 26 David McCormack David McCormack Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 7
16 10 45 Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -6
17 14 114 Bartley Grant Bartley Grant Mount Vernon, KY Mount Vernon, KY -3
18 17 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA -1
19 13 20 Zach Amundsen Zach Amundsen Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -6
20 6 10S Austin Sanders Austin Sanders Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -14
21 24 35 Jerry Bruce Jerry Bruce Dover, FL Dover, FL 3
22 23 73 Steven Deinhardt Steven Deinhardt Deposit, NY Deposit, NY 1
23 8 70 Jay Burchfield Jay Burchfield Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -15
DQ 4 90 Tim Gay Tim Gay Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
10 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA 1
2 4 9 Mickey Trosclair Mickey Trosclair Luling, LA Luling, LA 2
3 5 37 Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA 2
4 11 73 Steven Deinhardt Steven Deinhardt Deposit, NY Deposit, NY 7
5 8 75 Andy Stewart Andy Stewart Evans, GA Evans, GA 3
6 1 7 Nick Hebrank Nick Hebrank Lithia, FL Lithia, FL -5
7 12 13 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 5
8 3 79 Garret Stephen Garret Stephen Davenport, FL Davenport, FL -5
9 6 44CC Cameron Powers Cameron Powers Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -3
10 7 111 Chris Walker Chris Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -3
11 9 69 Jason Harrison Jason Harrison Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -2
10 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71U Dillon Ussery Dillon Ussery Cottondale, FL Cottondale, FL -
2 3 9M Brian Morgan Brian Morgan Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 1
3 2 26 David McCormack David McCormack Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -1
4 9 35 Jerry Bruce Jerry Bruce Dover, FL Dover, FL 5
5 5 46K Kyle Bowman Kyle Bowman Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -
6 6 46B Brad Langford Brad Langford , FL , FL -
7 8 95 Justin Rodgers Justin Rodgers Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 1
8 4 75H Stephen Hohlbaugh Stephen Hohlbaugh Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -4
9 10 45M Morgan McMahon Morgan McMahon WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL 1
10 7 46D Dean Watson Dean Watson Albany, GA Albany, GA -3
8 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1H TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 1
2 1 47 Jeff Conyers Jeff Conyers Dover, FL Dover, FL -1
3 4 71 Richard Livernois Richard Livernois Dover, FL Dover, FL 1
4 6 20 Zach Amundsen Zach Amundsen Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 2
5 8 7 Nick Hebrank Nick Hebrank Lithia, FL Lithia, FL 3
6 7 79 Garret Stephen Garret Stephen Davenport, FL Davenport, FL 1
7 9 37 Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA 2
8 5 111 Chris Walker Chris Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -3
9 10 69 Jason Harrison Jason Harrison Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL 1
10 DNF 3 73 Steven Deinhardt Steven Deinhardt Deposit, NY Deposit, NY -7
8 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 103 Tandy Marlin Tandy Marlin Franklin, TN Franklin, TN -
2 2 10S Austin Sanders Austin Sanders Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -
3 3 45 Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -
4 4 114 Bartley Grant Bartley Grant Mount Vernon, KY Mount Vernon, KY -
5 6 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA 1
6 9 9 Mickey Trosclair Mickey Trosclair Luling, LA Luling, LA 3
7 5 44CC Cameron Powers Cameron Powers Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -2
8 8 75 Andy Stewart Andy Stewart Evans, GA Evans, GA -
9 7 1 Joshua Arabie Joshua Arabie Thibodaux, LA Thibodaux, LA -2
10 10 13 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -
8 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 2 68 Cody Allen Cody Allen North Fort Myers, FL North Fort Myers, FL -
3 3 10 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Covington, LA Covington, LA -
4 4 311 Robo Hutchinson Robo Hutchinson -
5 7 71U Dillon Ussery Dillon Ussery Cottondale, FL Cottondale, FL 2
6 6 9M Brian Morgan Brian Morgan Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -
7 5 46K Kyle Bowman Kyle Bowman Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -2
8 8 46D Dean Watson Dean Watson Albany, GA Albany, GA -
9 9 35 Jerry Bruce Jerry Bruce Dover, FL Dover, FL -
8 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 70 Jay Burchfield Jay Burchfield Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
2 7 44 Tim Powers Tim Powers Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 5
3 5 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 2
4 4 26 David McCormack David McCormack Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -
5 3 75H Stephen Hohlbaugh Stephen Hohlbaugh Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -2
6 6 46B Brad Langford Brad Langford , FL , FL -
7 8 95 Justin Rodgers Justin Rodgers Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 1
8 9 45M Morgan McMahon Morgan McMahon WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL 1
DQ 1 90 Tim Gay Tim Gay Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 47 Jeff Conyers Jeff Conyers Dover, FL Dover, FL 18.752
2 2 1H TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 18.933
3 7 73 Steven Deinhardt Steven Deinhardt Deposit, NY Deposit, NY 19.271
4 1 71 Richard Livernois Richard Livernois Dover, FL Dover, FL 19.624
5 9 111 Chris Walker Chris Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 19.853
6 8 20 Zach Amundsen Zach Amundsen Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 19.965
7 6 79 Garret Stephen Garret Stephen Davenport, FL Davenport, FL 20.243
8 4 7 Nick Hebrank Nick Hebrank Lithia, FL Lithia, FL 20.281
9 5 37 Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA 20.342
10 10 69 Jason Harrison Jason Harrison Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL 20.406
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 103 Tandy Marlin Tandy Marlin Franklin, TN Franklin, TN 18.997
2 1 10S Austin Sanders Austin Sanders Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 19.746
3 10 45 Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 20.021
4 9 114 Bartley Grant Bartley Grant Mount Vernon, KY Mount Vernon, KY 20.029
5 5 44CC Cameron Powers Cameron Powers Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 20.070
6 6 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA 20.085
7 2 1 Joshua Arabie Joshua Arabie Thibodaux, LA Thibodaux, LA 20.167
8 4 75 Andy Stewart Andy Stewart Evans, GA Evans, GA 20.306
9 8 9 Mickey Trosclair Mickey Trosclair Luling, LA Luling, LA 20.424
10 3 13 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 20.956
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 54 Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 19.313
2 6 68 Cody Allen Cody Allen North Fort Myers, FL North Fort Myers, FL 19.317
3 1 10 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Covington, LA Covington, LA 19.350
4 5 311 Robo Hutchinson Robo Hutchinson 19.706
5 3 46K Kyle Bowman Kyle Bowman Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 19.795
6 9 9M Brian Morgan Brian Morgan Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 19.936
7 7 71U Dillon Ussery Dillon Ussery Cottondale, FL Cottondale, FL 20.032
8 8 46D Dean Watson Dean Watson Albany, GA Albany, GA 20.098
9 2 35 Jerry Bruce Jerry Bruce Dover, FL Dover, FL 20.383
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 90 Tim Gay Tim Gay Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 19.710
2 6 70 Jay Burchfield Jay Burchfield Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 19.749
3 8 75H Stephen Hohlbaugh Stephen Hohlbaugh Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 20.164
4 5 26 David McCormack David McCormack Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 20.225
5 3 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 20.320
6 1 46B Brad Langford Brad Langford , FL , FL 20.354
7 7 44 Tim Powers Tim Powers Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 20.398
8 2 95 Justin Rodgers Justin Rodgers Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 20.562
9 4 45M Morgan McMahon Morgan McMahon WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL 21.618