7/15/2023 - Springport Mid-Michigan Speedway
7/15/2023 - Springport Mid-Michigan Speedway

7/15/2023
Springport Mid-Michigan Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Daniel Lewis

Daniel Lewis

Leslie, MI

Street Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 21 10 11
Heat 1 1 1 -
Qualifying 1 18.764 21 -9

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Late Model SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 5 Jeff Ganus Jeff Ganus 6
2 5 42 Jerry Pierman Jerry Pierman Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 3
3 8 41 Tanner Jack Tanner Jack Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 5
4 4 2 John Trudell John Trudell Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI -
5 6 41J Brent Jack Brent Jack Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 1
6 3 23 JD Hancock JD Hancock Tipton, MI Tipton, MI -3
7 2 8 Race Bible Race Bible Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -5
8 9 38 Jesse VanAvery Jr Jesse VanAvery Jr Comstock, MI Comstock, MI 1
9 12 23J Austin Jenks Austin Jenks Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 3
10 1 16 Matt Stanton Matt Stanton East Leroy, MI East Leroy, MI -9
11 BF 11 70 Brandon Bledsoe Brandon Bledsoe Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -
12 10 9 Evan Jenks Evan Jenks Mason, MI Mason, MI -2
0 Laps

Late Model SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 41 Tanner Jack Tanner Jack Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 16.084
2 1 5 Jeff Ganus Jeff Ganus 16.130
3 4 41J Brent Jack Brent Jack Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 16.141
4 7 42 Jerry Pierman Jerry Pierman Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 16.213
5 8 2 John Trudell John Trudell Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI 16.213
6 3 23 JD Hancock JD Hancock Tipton, MI Tipton, MI 16.266
7 2 8 Race Bible Race Bible Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 16.521
8 9 16 Matt Stanton Matt Stanton East Leroy, MI East Leroy, MI 16.580
9 11 38 Jesse VanAvery Jr Jesse VanAvery Jr Comstock, MI Comstock, MI 17.030
10 6 9 Evan Jenks Evan Jenks Mason, MI Mason, MI 17.117
11 12 70 Brandon Bledsoe Brandon Bledsoe Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 17.263
12 10 23J Austin Jenks Austin Jenks Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 17.512
35 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 22 Aaron Taylor Aaron Taylor Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 11
2 13 7D Matt Dimit Matt Dimit Hunington, IN Hunington, IN 11
3 5 1 Al Berry Al Berry Albion, IN Albion, IN 2
4 14 21F Chad Poorman Chad Poorman Montplier, OH Montplier, OH 10
5 15 T3 Walt Obrinske Jr Walt Obrinske Jr Albion, MI Albion, MI 10
6 3 43 Bubba Brooks Bubba Brooks Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -3
7 10 07 Matthew Vainner Matthew Vainner Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 3
8 8 15 Jeremy Pletz Jeremy Pletz , MI , MI -
9 1 19 Russ Miller Russ Miller Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -8
10 11 31 Jason Parish Jason Parish Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 1
11 4 58 Ron Maynard Ron Maynard Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -7
12 2 73 Cody Hall Cody Hall Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI -10
13 6 55 Erich Harvey Erich Harvey Springport, MI Springport, MI -7
14 16 5 Jeff Ganus Jeff Ganus Constantine, MI Constantine, MI 2
15 20 85T Joey Pease Joey Pease Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 5
16 7 77 Scott Moyer Scott Moyer West Unity, OH West Unity, OH -9
17 9 7 Jon McNett Jon McNett Potterville, MI Potterville, MI -8
18 17 95 Tim Miller Tim Miller New Haven, IN New Haven, IN -1
19 19 17 DJ Marciniak DJ Marciniak Potterville, MI Potterville, MI -
20 18 21 Carter Trudgeon Carter Trudgeon Waverly, MI Waverly, MI -2
DNS 21 02 Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -
DNS 22 911 Richard Maurer Richard Maurer -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19 Russ Miller Russ Miller Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 5
2 7 73 Cody Hall Cody Hall Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI 5
3 2 85T Joey Pease Joey Pease Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -1
4 3 17 DJ Marciniak DJ Marciniak Potterville, MI Potterville, MI -1
5 DNF 5 95 Tim Miller Tim Miller New Haven, IN New Haven, IN -
DNS 1 02 Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -
DNS 4 21 Carter Trudgeon Carter Trudgeon Waverly, MI Waverly, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Bubba Brooks Bubba Brooks Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -
2 3 1 Al Berry Al Berry Albion, IN Albion, IN 1
3 2 58 Ron Maynard Ron Maynard Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -1
4 4 55 Erich Harvey Erich Harvey Springport, MI Springport, MI -
5 5 77 Scott Moyer Scott Moyer West Unity, OH West Unity, OH -
6 7 7 Jon McNett Jon McNett Potterville, MI Potterville, MI 1
7 6 15 Jeremy Pletz Jeremy Pletz , MI , MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Jason Parish Jason Parish Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 1
2 1 07 Matthew Vainner Matthew Vainner Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -1
3 3 22 Aaron Taylor Aaron Taylor Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
4 5 21F Chad Poorman Chad Poorman Montplier, OH Montplier, OH 1
5 6 T3 Walt Obrinske Jr Walt Obrinske Jr Albion, MI Albion, MI 1
6 7 5 Jeff Ganus Jeff Ganus Constantine, MI Constantine, MI 1
7 4 7D Matt Dimit Matt Dimit Hunington, IN Hunington, IN -3
DNS 8 911 Richard Maurer Richard Maurer -
All transfer
0 Laps

ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 5 Jeff Ganus Jeff Ganus Constantine, MI Constantine, MI 15.773
2 9 T3 Walt Obrinske Jr Walt Obrinske Jr Albion, MI Albion, MI 15.898
3 13 21F Chad Poorman Chad Poorman Montplier, OH Montplier, OH 15.908
4 1 7D Matt Dimit Matt Dimit Hunington, IN Hunington, IN 15.925
5 15 22 Aaron Taylor Aaron Taylor Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 15.929
6 10 31 Jason Parish Jason Parish Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 16.039
7 21 07 Matthew Vainner Matthew Vainner Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 16.041
8 5 7 Jon McNett Jon McNett Potterville, MI Potterville, MI 16.056
9 12 15 Jeremy Pletz Jeremy Pletz , MI , MI 16.233
10 8 77 Scott Moyer Scott Moyer West Unity, OH West Unity, OH 16.260
11 3 55 Erich Harvey Erich Harvey Springport, MI Springport, MI 16.295
12 19 1 Al Berry Al Berry Albion, IN Albion, IN 16.319
13 4 58 Ron Maynard Ron Maynard Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 16.395
14 17 43 Bubba Brooks Bubba Brooks Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 16.396
15 2 73 Cody Hall Cody Hall Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI 16.510
16 6 19 Russ Miller Russ Miller Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 16.534
17 7 95 Tim Miller Tim Miller New Haven, IN New Haven, IN 16.567
18 16 21 Carter Trudgeon Carter Trudgeon Waverly, MI Waverly, MI 16.755
19 18 17 DJ Marciniak DJ Marciniak Potterville, MI Potterville, MI 16.903
20 11 85T Joey Pease Joey Pease Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 17.296
21 14 02 Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 17.296
All transfer
25 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 70 Bryan Passick Bryan Passick 8
2 14 5G Brock Ganus Brock Ganus Constantine, MI Constantine, MI 12
3 6 5S Kyle Santera Kyle Santera Portage, MI Portage, MI 3
4 11 42 Jerry Pierman Sr Jerry Pierman Sr Galesburg, MI Galesburg, MI 7
5 8 153 Gabe Carr Gabe Carr Scotts, MI Scotts, MI 3
6 10 11 Colin Bozell Colin Bozell Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 4
7 13 145 Mike Havens Mike Havens Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 6
8 5 13M Shane Miller Shane Miller Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -3
9 3 1 Kyle Rombaugh Kyle Rombaugh , MI , MI -6
10 21 70X Daniel Lewis Daniel Lewis Leslie, MI Leslie, MI 11
11 4 17 Montie Matthews Montie Matthews Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI -7
12 16 88 Dale Eglon Dale Eglon Springport, MI Springport, MI 4
13 1 71 Scott Gary Jr Scott Gary Jr Augusta, MI Augusta, MI -12
14 19 5 Emil Divietri Emil Divietri Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 5
15 18 43 John Felter John Felter Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 3
16 20 13 Dan Baschal Dan Baschal 4
17 12 25 Madi Snyder Madi Snyder Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -5
DNS 7 32F Dave Foster Dave Foster Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
DNS 15 27 Wayne Bennett Wayne Bennett Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
DQ 2 6F Lucas Fischer Lucas Fischer Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
DQ 17 4 William Waldon William Waldon Plainwell, MI Plainwell, MI -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70X Daniel Lewis Daniel Lewis Leslie, MI Leslie, MI -
2 6 88 Dale Eglon Dale Eglon Springport, MI Springport, MI 4
3 5 4 William Waldon William Waldon Plainwell, MI Plainwell, MI 2
4 2 13 Dan Baschal Dan Baschal -2
5 4 43 John Felter John Felter Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -1
6 3 5 Emil Divietri Emil Divietri Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI -3
7 7 27 Wayne Bennett Wayne Bennett Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 13M Shane Miller Shane Miller Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 4
2 3 1 Kyle Rombaugh Kyle Rombaugh , MI , MI 1
3 6 5S Kyle Santera Kyle Santera Portage, MI Portage, MI 3
4 4 17 Montie Matthews Montie Matthews Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI -
5 1 71 Scott Gary Jr Scott Gary Jr Augusta, MI Augusta, MI -4
6 2 6F Lucas Fischer Lucas Fischer Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -4
DNS 7 32F Dave Foster Dave Foster Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 153 Gabe Carr Gabe Carr Scotts, MI Scotts, MI -
2 2 70 Bryan Passick Bryan Passick -
3 4 42 Jerry Pierman Sr Jerry Pierman Sr Galesburg, MI Galesburg, MI 1
4 5 25 Madi Snyder Madi Snyder Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 1
5 6 145 Mike Havens Mike Havens Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 1
6 7 5G Brock Ganus Brock Ganus Constantine, MI Constantine, MI 1
DNS 3 11 Colin Bozell Colin Bozell Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -
0 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 5G Brock Ganus Brock Ganus Constantine, MI Constantine, MI 17.057
2 11 145 Mike Havens Mike Havens Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 17.166
3 18 25 Madi Snyder Madi Snyder Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 17.339
4 15 42 Jerry Pierman Sr Jerry Pierman Sr Galesburg, MI Galesburg, MI 17.376
5 3 11 Colin Bozell Colin Bozell Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 17.388
6 14 70 Bryan Passick Bryan Passick 17.402
7 4 153 Gabe Carr Gabe Carr Scotts, MI Scotts, MI 17.404
8 9 32F Dave Foster Dave Foster Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 17.457
9 17 5S Kyle Santera Kyle Santera Portage, MI Portage, MI 17.547
10 21 13M Shane Miller Shane Miller Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 17.561
11 13 17 Montie Matthews Montie Matthews Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 17.705
12 16 1 Kyle Rombaugh Kyle Rombaugh , MI , MI 17.925
13 8 6F Lucas Fischer Lucas Fischer Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 17.947
14 20 71 Scott Gary Jr Scott Gary Jr Augusta, MI Augusta, MI 17.999
15 2 27 Wayne Bennett Wayne Bennett Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 18.198
16 6 88 Dale Eglon Dale Eglon Springport, MI Springport, MI 18.291
17 19 4 William Waldon William Waldon Plainwell, MI Plainwell, MI 18.294
18 7 43 John Felter John Felter Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 18.643
19 5 5 Emil Divietri Emil Divietri Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 18.656
20 1 13 Dan Baschal Dan Baschal 18.764
21 12 70X Daniel Lewis Daniel Lewis Leslie, MI Leslie, MI 18.764
All transfer
20 Laps

Port StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20 91 Gord Alblas Gord Alblas Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 19
2 18 0 Will Slaughter Will Slaughter Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 16
3 12 46 Bryan Gates Bryan Gates Sturgis, MI Sturgis, MI 9
4 11 48 Josh Sattler Josh Sattler Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 7
5 5 19H Izaiah Higdon Izaiah Higdon Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -
6 9 11 Brent Denton Brent Denton Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 3
7 6 15 CJ French CJ French Lawton, MI Lawton, MI -1
8 4 5T Christopher Tesch Christopher Tesch Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -4
9 15 02 Nolan Gross Nolan Gross Caledonia, MI Caledonia, MI 6
10 3 19 Jacob Newman Jacob Newman Holt, MI Holt, MI -7
11 10 41 Douglas Peters II Douglas Peters II Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -1
12 1 27 Bryson Beebe Bryson Beebe Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -11
13 16 5M Gavin McGuffey Gavin McGuffey Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 3
14 7 44R Jordan Rench Jordan Rench Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -7
15 2 49 Caleb Sattler Caleb Sattler Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI -13
16 8 5K Ryan Kinsey Ryan Kinsey Marshall, MI Marshall, MI -8
17 14 72 Tammy Breed Tammy Breed Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -3
18 17 18 Ryan Drumhiller Ryan Drumhiller Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -1
19 13 84 Dillon Rose Dillon Rose Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -6
20 19 5 Ryan Hollister Ryan Hollister Olivet, MI Olivet, MI -1
15 Laps

Port StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17 99 Tim Lyon Tim Lyon Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 16
2 7 20E Billy Edwards Billy Edwards Springport, MI Springport, MI 5
3 5 44 Desmond Watkins Desmond Watkins Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 2
4 9 42D Katelyn Davis Katelyn Davis Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 5
5 15 64 Bryce Hoffman Bryce Hoffman Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 10
6 12 20 William Porter William Porter 6
7 16 24 Marcus Starnes Marcus Starnes Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI 9
8 14 6 Brad Robison Brad Robison Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 6
9 8 61 Kevin McShane Kevin McShane Pinckney, MI Pinckney, MI -1
10 18 000 Chandler Hutchins Chandler Hutchins Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 8
11 10 80 Michael Rose Michael Rose Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -1
12 1 11R Jaxon Robison Jaxon Robison Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -11
13 DNF 13 98 Andre Newman Andre Newman Holt, MI Holt, MI -
DNS 3 81 Brandy Emerson Brandy Emerson South Haven, MI South Haven, MI -
DNS 4 64W Amanda Weatherwax Amanda Weatherwax West Olive, MI West Olive, MI -
DNS 6 13 Braydyn Loop Braydyn Loop Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -
DQ 11 33 Bennie Miller Bennie Miller Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI -
DQ 2 3 Randy Steiner Randy Steiner Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
15 Laps

Port StocksC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 12 Don Burton Don Burton Nashville, MI Nashville, MI 13
2 12 23D Landen Deplanche Landen Deplanche Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 10
3 10 13S Elijah Sutton Elijah Sutton Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 7
4 4 84D Randy Dunham Randy Dunham Climax, MI Climax, MI -
5 6 68 William Trudgen William Trudgen Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 1
6 8 86 William Winans William Winans Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 2
7 13 83 Elston Flemming Jr Elston Flemming Jr Albion, MI Albion, MI 6
8 7 15E Ryan Ward Ryan Ward Olivet, MI Olivet, MI -1
DNS 3 88 Ashley Chalfant Ashley Chalfant Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -
DQ 11 14 Louie Lohrke Louie Lohrke Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI -
DQ 2 63D Brian DePlanche Brian DePlanche Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -
DQ 5 17 Jordan McCowan Jordan McCowan Okemos, MI Okemos, MI -
DQ 9 88W Ann Winans Ann Winans Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -
0 Laps

Port StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 91 Gord Alblas Gord Alblas Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 17.807
2 16 5 Ryan Hollister Ryan Hollister Olivet, MI Olivet, MI 17.852
3 37 0 Will Slaughter Will Slaughter Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 17.854
4 8 18 Ryan Drumhiller Ryan Drumhiller Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 17.890
5 23 5M Gavin McGuffey Gavin McGuffey Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 17.963
6 13 02 Nolan Gross Nolan Gross Caledonia, MI Caledonia, MI 18.235
7 48 72 Tammy Breed Tammy Breed Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 18.405
8 33 84 Dillon Rose Dillon Rose Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 18.457
9 12 46 Bryan Gates Bryan Gates Sturgis, MI Sturgis, MI 18.580
10 36 48 Josh Sattler Josh Sattler Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 18.671
11 28 41 Douglas Peters II Douglas Peters II Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 18.678
12 6 11 Brent Denton Brent Denton Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 18.734
13 18 5K Ryan Kinsey Ryan Kinsey Marshall, MI Marshall, MI 18.797
14 30 44R Jordan Rench Jordan Rench Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 18.916
15 11 15 CJ French CJ French Lawton, MI Lawton, MI 18.919
16 14 19H Izaiah Higdon Izaiah Higdon Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 18.979
17 40 5T Christopher Tesch Christopher Tesch Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 19.020
18 27 19 Jacob Newman Jacob Newman Holt, MI Holt, MI 19.023
19 35 49 Caleb Sattler Caleb Sattler Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 19.062
20 2 27 Bryson Beebe Bryson Beebe Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 19.101
21 17 000 Chandler Hutchins Chandler Hutchins Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 19.212
22 21 99 Tim Lyon Tim Lyon Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 19.301
23 38 24 Marcus Starnes Marcus Starnes Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI 19.379
24 15 64 Bryce Hoffman Bryce Hoffman Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 19.402
25 31 6 Brad Robison Brad Robison Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 19.427
26 26 98 Andre Newman Andre Newman Holt, MI Holt, MI 19.540
27 29 20 William Porter William Porter 19.574
28 25 33 Bennie Miller Bennie Miller Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI 19.611
29 34 80 Michael Rose Michael Rose Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 19.700
30 5 42D Katelyn Davis Katelyn Davis Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 19.740
31 24 61 Kevin McShane Kevin McShane Pinckney, MI Pinckney, MI 19.748
32 50 20E Billy Edwards Billy Edwards Springport, MI Springport, MI 19.752
33 20 13 Braydyn Loop Braydyn Loop Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 19.770
34 42 44 Desmond Watkins Desmond Watkins Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 19.775
35 43 64W Amanda Weatherwax Amanda Weatherwax West Olive, MI West Olive, MI 19.852
36 10 81 Brandy Emerson Brandy Emerson South Haven, MI South Haven, MI 19.862
37 47 3 Randy Steiner Randy Steiner Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 19.890
38 32 11R Jaxon Robison Jaxon Robison Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 19.926
39 3 12 Don Burton Don Burton Nashville, MI Nashville, MI 20.064
40 46 83 Elston Flemming Jr Elston Flemming Jr Albion, MI Albion, MI 20.076
41 7 23D Landen Deplanche Landen Deplanche Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 20.209
42 19 14 Louie Lohrke Louie Lohrke Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI 20.265
43 39 13S Elijah Sutton Elijah Sutton Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 20.267
44 44 88W Ann Winans Ann Winans Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 20.378
45 45 86 William Winans William Winans Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 20.460
46 51 15E Ryan Ward Ryan Ward Olivet, MI Olivet, MI 20.609
47 41 68 William Trudgen William Trudgen Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 20.641
48 22 17 Jordan McCowan Jordan McCowan Okemos, MI Okemos, MI 20.771
49 9 84D Randy Dunham Randy Dunham Climax, MI Climax, MI 20.832
50 4 88 Ashley Chalfant Ashley Chalfant Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 39.114
51 49 63D Brian DePlanche Brian DePlanche Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 39.114
52 52 16 Andrew Losey Andrew Losey East Leroy, MI East Leroy, MI 39.114