9/3/2023 - Magnolia Motor Speedway
9/3/2023 - Magnolia Motor Speedway

9/3/2023
Magnolia Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bradley Foreman

Bradley Foreman

Florence, MS

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars) Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 15 DNF 1
Heat 2 10 8 2

Clear Selection

0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models (S&J Auto Sales)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Bryant Marsh Bryant Marsh Corinth, MS Corinth, MS -
2 6 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS 4
3 4 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS 1
4 2 24 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -2
5 12 11R Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 7
6 13 5E Eli Thomas Eli Thomas Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 7
7 15 71D Phil Dean Phil Dean Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 8
8 9 M77 Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS 1
9 8 4 Kyle Beck Kyle Beck Rome, GA Rome, GA -1
10 DNF 16 25 Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 6
11 DNF 7 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -4
12 DNF 17 J8 Bobby Jordan Bobby Jordan McCarley, MS McCarley, MS 5
13 DNF 3 10 Rodney Wing Rodney Wing Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -10
14 DNF 10 97 Robert Moore Robert Moore Iuka, MS Iuka, MS -4
15 DNF 11 72 Steve Russell Steve Russell Belden, MS Belden, MS -4
16 DNF 5 21C Ryan Colby Ryan Colby Chatham, MS Chatham, MS -11
DNS 14 11 Michael Queen Michael Queen Rydal, GA Rydal, GA -
DNS 18 54 Richard Cox Richard Cox Baldwyn, MS Baldwyn, MS -
DNS 19 K49 Kayla Burdett Kayla Burdett Fortson, GA Fortson, GA -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models (S&J Auto Sales)Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 1 Bryant Marsh Bryant Marsh Corinth, MS Corinth, MS 14.326
2 13 24 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 14.369
3 12 10 Rodney Wing Rodney Wing Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.564
4 6 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS 14.571
5 17 21C Ryan Colby Ryan Colby Chatham, MS Chatham, MS 14.643
6 14 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS 14.673
7 4 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 14.717
8 3 4 Kyle Beck Kyle Beck Rome, GA Rome, GA 14.769
9 11 M77 Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS 14.774
10 1 97 Robert Moore Robert Moore Iuka, MS Iuka, MS 14.782
11 7 72 Steve Russell Steve Russell Belden, MS Belden, MS 14.788
12 16 11R Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 14.877
13 5 5E Eli Thomas Eli Thomas Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 14.890
14 10 11 Michael Queen Michael Queen Rydal, GA Rydal, GA 14.989
15 18 71D Phil Dean Phil Dean Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 15.081
16 2 25 Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 15.290
17 15 J8 Bobby Jordan Bobby Jordan McCarley, MS McCarley, MS 15.363
18 9 54 Richard Cox Richard Cox Baldwyn, MS Baldwyn, MS 15.531
19 8 K49 Kayla Burdett Kayla Burdett Fortson, GA Fortson, GA 15.763
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Guest Body Shop)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS -
2 2 16 Terrell Harris Terrell Harris Nettelton, MS Nettelton, MS -
3 4 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS 1
4 6 05H Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 2
5 10 100 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 5
6 5 51 Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -1
7 7 17 Jarrett Jones Jarrett Jones Guntown, MS Guntown, MS -
8 9 90 Nick Lambeth Nick Lambeth Flomaton, AL Flomaton, AL 1
9 11 27G Matt Grable Matt Grable Mathiston, MS Mathiston, MS 2
10 13 14 Chance Inman Chance Inman Bruce, MS Bruce, MS 3
11 14 22 Brady Hand Brady Hand Winfield, AL Winfield, AL 3
12 19 9 Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 7
13 8 17F Johnny Faucett Johnny Faucett Winfield, AL Winfield, AL -5
14 26 C14 Charlie Kilgore Charlie Kilgore Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 12
15 17 21 Phillip Gibson Phillip Gibson Terry, MS Terry, MS 2
16 16 59 Allen Edwards Allen Edwards Starkville, MS Starkville, MS -
17 DNF 20 Z2 Zach Cook Zach Cook 3
18 DNF 22 21H Lawrence Hutchinson Lawrence Hutchinson Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS 4
19 DNF 25 30/65 Billy Ellington Billy Ellington Carthage, MS Carthage, MS 6
20 DNF 3 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS -17
21 DNF 31 11X Johnathan Thompson Johnathan Thompson Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 10
22 DNF 12 2S Kyle Shaw Kyle Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -10
DNS 15 11 Jeffrey Walker Jeffrey Walker Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
DNS 18 13J Jeremiah Joyner Jeremiah Joyner Repton, AL Repton, AL -
DNS 21 17K Kason Harper Kason Harper Pelahatchie, MS Pelahatchie, MS -
DNS 23 72S Hunter Miles Hunter Miles Belden, MS Belden, MS -
DNS 24 7 Chase Dewberry Chase Dewberry Louisville , MS Louisville , MS -
DNS 27 95 TOMMY NICHOLS TOMMY NICHOLS ENTERPRISE, MS ENTERPRISE, MS -
DNS 28 63 Joey McKinney Joey McKinney Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -
DNS 29 29 Sterling Hogeland Sterling Hogeland Iuka, MS Iuka, MS -
DNS 30 B1 Brodi Owens Brodi Owens Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Guest Body Shop)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS -
2 2 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS -
3 4 17 Jarrett Jones Jarrett Jones Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 1
4 8 100 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 4
5 5 14 Chance Inman Chance Inman Bruce, MS Bruce, MS -
6 3 59 Allen Edwards Allen Edwards Starkville, MS Starkville, MS -3
7 7 9 Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
8 6 21H Lawrence Hutchinson Lawrence Hutchinson Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS -2
9 11 30/65 Billy Ellington Billy Ellington Carthage, MS Carthage, MS 2
10 DNF 10 63 Joey McKinney Joey McKinney Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -
11 DNF 9 11X Johnathan Thompson Johnathan Thompson Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -2
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Guest Body Shop)Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Terrell Harris Terrell Harris Nettelton, MS Nettelton, MS -
2 2 51 Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -
3 3 17F Johnny Faucett Johnny Faucett Winfield, AL Winfield, AL -
4 6 27G Matt Grable Matt Grable Mathiston, MS Mathiston, MS 2
5 7 22 Brady Hand Brady Hand Winfield, AL Winfield, AL 2
6 4 21 Phillip Gibson Phillip Gibson Terry, MS Terry, MS -2
7 8 Z2 Zach Cook Zach Cook 1
8 9 72S Hunter Miles Hunter Miles Belden, MS Belden, MS 1
9 DNF 5 C14 Charlie Kilgore Charlie Kilgore Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -4
DNS 10 29 Sterling Hogeland Sterling Hogeland Iuka, MS Iuka, MS -
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Guest Body Shop)Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS 1
2 3 05H Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 1
3 5 90 Nick Lambeth Nick Lambeth Flomaton, AL Flomaton, AL 2
4 1 2S Kyle Shaw Kyle Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -3
5 4 11 Jeffrey Walker Jeffrey Walker Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
6 7 13J Jeremiah Joyner Jeremiah Joyner Repton, AL Repton, AL 1
7 10 17K Kason Harper Kason Harper Pelahatchie, MS Pelahatchie, MS 3
8 9 7 Chase Dewberry Chase Dewberry Louisville , MS Louisville , MS 1
9 DNF 6 95 TOMMY NICHOLS TOMMY NICHOLS ENTERPRISE, MS ENTERPRISE, MS -3
DNS 8 B1 Brodi Owens Brodi Owens Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Guest Body Shop)Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 33 Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS 14.759
2 20 16 Terrell Harris Terrell Harris Nettelton, MS Nettelton, MS 14.850
3 12 2S Kyle Shaw Kyle Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 14.851
4 19 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS 15.009
5 27 51 Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 15.048
6 28 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS 15.076
7 25 59 Allen Edwards Allen Edwards Starkville, MS Starkville, MS 15.090
8 14 17F Johnny Faucett Johnny Faucett Winfield, AL Winfield, AL 15.121
9 24 05H Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 15.149
10 4 17 Jarrett Jones Jarrett Jones Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 15.200
11 29 21 Phillip Gibson Phillip Gibson Terry, MS Terry, MS 15.200
12 22 11 Jeffrey Walker Jeffrey Walker Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.218
13 5 14 Chance Inman Chance Inman Bruce, MS Bruce, MS 15.230
14 11 C14 Charlie Kilgore Charlie Kilgore Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 15.236
15 15 90 Nick Lambeth Nick Lambeth Flomaton, AL Flomaton, AL 15.286
16 13 21H Lawrence Hutchinson Lawrence Hutchinson Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS 15.342
17 23 27G Matt Grable Matt Grable Mathiston, MS Mathiston, MS 15.366
18 17 95 TOMMY NICHOLS TOMMY NICHOLS ENTERPRISE, MS ENTERPRISE, MS 15.384
19 16 9 Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.391
20 1 22 Brady Hand Brady Hand Winfield, AL Winfield, AL 15.473
21 21 13J Jeremiah Joyner Jeremiah Joyner Repton, AL Repton, AL 15.489
22 3 100 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 15.497
23 7 Z2 Zach Cook Zach Cook 15.583
24 6 B1 Brodi Owens Brodi Owens Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 15.630
25 9 11X Johnathan Thompson Johnathan Thompson Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 15.640
26 2 72S Hunter Miles Hunter Miles Belden, MS Belden, MS 15.720
27 26 7 Chase Dewberry Chase Dewberry Louisville , MS Louisville , MS 15.736
28 10 63 Joey McKinney Joey McKinney Booneville, MS Booneville, MS 15.827
29 DNF 18 29 Sterling Hogeland Sterling Hogeland Iuka, MS Iuka, MS 15.827
DQ 30 17K Kason Harper Kason Harper Pelahatchie, MS Pelahatchie, MS 15.619
0 Laps

CRUSA Modified Sportsman (Rogers Dabbs PerformanceA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 John Waldrop John Waldrop Burnsville , MS Burnsville , MS 1
2 4 12 Rusty Duncan Rusty Duncan Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 2
3 7 31 Keith Coan Keith Coan Town Creek, AL Town Creek, AL 4
4 5 117 Dees Price Dees Price Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL 1
5 16 17 Parker Price Parker Price Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 11
6 8 41 Ben Franks Ben Franks Pontotoc, MS Pontotoc, MS 2
7 14 74 Tanner Gatlin Tanner Gatlin Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 7
8 11 12R Rylan Duncan Rylan Duncan Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 3
9 DNF 6 00 Halle Sudduth Halle Sudduth Millport, AL Millport, AL -3
10 DNF 3 1 Tim Parker Tim Parker Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -7
11 DNF 1 38 Jimmy Anderson Jimmy Anderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -10
12 DNF 13 40 Hunter Ballard Hunter Ballard Beaverton, AL Beaverton, AL 1
13 DNF 10 18 Chandler Collums Chandler Collums West Point, MS West Point, MS -3
14 DNF 17 4 Judd Murphy Judd Murphy Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
DNS 9 69 Mike Henn Mike Henn Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL -
DNS 12 23 Travis Smith Travis Smith Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA -
DNS 15 9 Austin Vaughn Austin Vaughn Burnsville , MS Burnsville , MS -
DNS 18 27 Brennan Eastman Brennan Eastman Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Modified Sportsman (Rogers Dabbs PerformanceHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 John Waldrop John Waldrop Burnsville , MS Burnsville , MS -
2 4 12 Rusty Duncan Rusty Duncan Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 2
3 3 31 Keith Coan Keith Coan Town Creek, AL Town Creek, AL -
4 2 41 Ben Franks Ben Franks Pontotoc, MS Pontotoc, MS -2
5 6 18 Chandler Collums Chandler Collums West Point, MS West Point, MS 1
6 5 23 Travis Smith Travis Smith Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA -1
7 7 74 Tanner Gatlin Tanner Gatlin Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL -
8 8 9 Austin Vaughn Austin Vaughn Burnsville , MS Burnsville , MS -
DNS 9 27 Brennan Eastman Brennan Eastman Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Modified Sportsman (Rogers Dabbs PerformanceHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Tim Parker Tim Parker Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -
2 4 117 Dees Price Dees Price Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL 2
3 9 38 Jimmy Anderson Jimmy Anderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 6
4 8 00 Halle Sudduth Halle Sudduth Millport, AL Millport, AL 4
5 7 69 Mike Henn Mike Henn Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 2
6 3 12R Rylan Duncan Rylan Duncan Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -3
7 6 40 Hunter Ballard Hunter Ballard Beaverton, AL Beaverton, AL -1
8 DNF 5 17 Parker Price Parker Price Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -3
9 DNF 2 4 Judd Murphy Judd Murphy Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -7
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2R Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 9 22 Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS 7
3 8 98 Dewayne Estes Dewayne Estes Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS 5
4 4 2 Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS -
5 7 H14 Shawn Hill Shawn Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS 2
6 10 24F Bryan Foreman Bryan Foreman Florence, MS Florence, MS 4
7 2 33 Cody Chism Cody Chism Amory, MS Amory, MS -5
8 6 33H Hunter Runions Hunter Runions Duck River, TN Duck River, TN -2
9 13 99 Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner Millport, AL Millport, AL 4
10 12 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 2
11 11 69 Jeremy Robertson Jeremy Robertson Steens, MS Steens, MS -
12 18 8 Dusty Dupler Dusty Dupler Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 6
13 DNF 5 1S Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -8
14 DNF 17 97 Stephen Trimm Stephen Trimm Millport, AL Millport, AL 3
15 DNF 16 10B Bradley Foreman Bradley Foreman Florence, MS Florence, MS 1
16 DNF 21 4J john johnson john johnson magnolia speedway, MS magnolia speedway, MS 5
DNS 3 09 Logan Bright Logan Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL -
DNS 14 5 Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -
DNS 15 00 Terry Kelley Terry Kelley Moundville, AL Moundville, AL -
DNS 19 52 Elizabeth Thomas Elizabeth Thomas New Albany, MS New Albany, MS -
DNS 20 3K Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2R Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
2 6 33 Cody Chism Cody Chism Amory, MS Amory, MS 4
3 7 1S Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
4 9 33H Hunter Runions Hunter Runions Duck River, TN Duck River, TN 5
5 1 69 Jeremy Robertson Jeremy Robertson Steens, MS Steens, MS -4
6 11 24F Bryan Foreman Bryan Foreman Florence, MS Florence, MS 5
7 5 5 Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -2
8 10 00 Terry Kelley Terry Kelley Moundville, AL Moundville, AL 2
9 3 8 Dusty Dupler Dusty Dupler Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -6
DNS 2 3K Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
DNS 8 4J john johnson john johnson magnolia speedway, MS magnolia speedway, MS -
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS 1
2 6 09 Logan Bright Logan Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL 4
3 3 98 Dewayne Estes Dewayne Estes Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS -
4 7 H14 Shawn Hill Shawn Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS 3
5 9 22 Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS 4
6 4 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -2
7 8 99 Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner Millport, AL Millport, AL 1
8 10 10B Bradley Foreman Bradley Foreman Florence, MS Florence, MS 2
9 1 97 Stephen Trimm Stephen Trimm Millport, AL Millport, AL -8
10 5 52 Elizabeth Thomas Elizabeth Thomas New Albany, MS New Albany, MS -5
0 Laps

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and AutoA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS -
2 3 18J Johnny Pannell Johnny Pannell Satillo, MS Satillo, MS 1
3 4 G1 Corey Gann Corey Gann HODGES, AL HODGES, AL 1
4 2 0 Jeremy Flurry Jeremy Flurry Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS -2
5 5 18 ELI MCKINNEY ELI MCKINNEY PLANTERVILLE, MS PLANTERVILLE, MS -
6 7 26J Scooter Ware Scooter Ware West Point, MS West Point, MS 1
7 6 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS -1
8 8 18C Kevin Crenshaw Kevin Crenshaw Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -
9 11 182X Justin King Justin King Ethel, LA Ethel, LA 2
10 15 316 lany mccullough lany mccullough Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS 5
11 10 68 Preston Johnson Preston Johnson Millport, AL Millport, AL -1
12 13 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS 1
13 14 77 Brandon Whitley Brandon Whitley Booneville, MS Booneville, MS 1
14 16 44M Coby Mullins Coby Mullins Coila, MS Coila, MS 2
15 17 5J Brooks Jones Brooks Jones Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
16 21 J24 Josh Guest Josh Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS 5
17 20 24/7 Jerrod Cribbs Jerrod Cribbs Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL 3
18 DNF 12 02 Justin Comer Justin Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -6
19 DNF 9 14 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -10
DNS 18 -1 Jonathon Edwards Jonathon Edwards Vernon, AL Vernon, AL -
DNS 19 K3 Kyle Price Kyle Price Winfeild, AL Winfeild, AL -
DNS 22 7 Tanner Barnett Tanner Barnett Winfield, AL Winfield, AL -
DNS 23 K2 kane butler kane butler Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -
DNS 24 5L Logan Lux Logan Lux Steens, MS Steens, MS -
DNS 25 23JR Joey Shirley JR Joey Shirley JR ENTERPRISE, MS ENTERPRISE, MS -
DNS 26 5 TK King TK King Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
0 Laps

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and AutoHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 16 Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 6
2 6 G1 Corey Gann Corey Gann HODGES, AL HODGES, AL 4
3 5 68 Preston Johnson Preston Johnson Millport, AL Millport, AL 2
4 9 18C Kevin Crenshaw Kevin Crenshaw Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 5
5 2 77 Brandon Whitley Brandon Whitley Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -3
6 1 44M Coby Mullins Coby Mullins Coila, MS Coila, MS -5
7 3 K3 Kyle Price Kyle Price Winfeild, AL Winfeild, AL -4
8 8 7 Tanner Barnett Tanner Barnett Winfield, AL Winfield, AL -
DNS 4 5 TK King TK King Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
0 Laps

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and AutoHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18J Johnny Pannell Johnny Pannell Satillo, MS Satillo, MS 2
2 6 18 ELI MCKINNEY ELI MCKINNEY PLANTERVILLE, MS PLANTERVILLE, MS 4
3 8 26J Scooter Ware Scooter Ware West Point, MS West Point, MS 5
4 9 14 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 5
5 5 316 lany mccullough lany mccullough Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS -
6 2 5J Brooks Jones Brooks Jones Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -4
7 4 24/7 Jerrod Cribbs Jerrod Cribbs Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL -3
8 DNF 7 5L Logan Lux Logan Lux Steens, MS Steens, MS -1
9 DNF 1 23JR Joey Shirley JR Joey Shirley JR ENTERPRISE, MS ENTERPRISE, MS -8
0 Laps

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and AutoHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS -
2 7 0 Jeremy Flurry Jeremy Flurry Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS 5
3 3 182X Justin King Justin King Ethel, LA Ethel, LA -
4 4 02 Justin Comer Justin Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -
5 6 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS 1
6 2 -1 Jonathon Edwards Jonathon Edwards Vernon, AL Vernon, AL -4
7 5 J24 Josh Guest Josh Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS -2
8 8 K2 kane butler kane butler Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -
0 Laps

Hot Shots (The Eaton Clinic)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Joshua Wood Joshua Wood Northport, AL Northport, AL 1
2 1 16 Robert Eaton Robert Eaton Northport, AL Northport, AL -1
3 3 27 Roy Welch Roy Welch Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL -
4 4 16S Sherry Eaton Sherry Eaton Northport, AL Northport, AL -
0 Laps

Hot Shots (The Eaton Clinic)Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 16 Robert Eaton Robert Eaton Northport, AL Northport, AL 19.223
2 1 1 Joshua Wood Joshua Wood Northport, AL Northport, AL 19.232
3 4 27 Roy Welch Roy Welch Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL 20.079
4 2 16S Sherry Eaton Sherry Eaton Northport, AL Northport, AL 24.030
All transfer
40 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 1
2 11 73 Evan Ellis Evan Ellis Plantersville, MS Plantersville, MS 9
3 1 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
4 3 1 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -1
5 4 14 Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -1
6 5 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
7 17 86B Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 10
8 21 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 13
9 18 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 9
10 16 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 6
11 12 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 1
12 23 88 Chance Mann Chance Mann Newport, AR Newport, AR 11
13 DNF 9 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX -4
14 DNF 13 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL -1
15 DNF 14 64 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL -1
16 DNF 10 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -6
17 DNF 7 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -10
18 DNF 20 18C Matt Cooper Matt Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 2
19 DNF 19 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN -
20 DNF 15 11 Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -5
21 DNF 8 46 Bryson Mitchell Bryson Mitchell Russelville, AL Russelville, AL -13
22 DNF 22 USA128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
23 DNF 6 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL -17
10 Laps

Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86B Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -
2 2 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 2
4 3 02 Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL -1
5 4 88 Chance Mann Chance Mann Newport, AR Newport, AR -1
6 6 48D Mike Myers Mike Myers -
DNS 8 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -
DNS 7 48 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 2
2 1 18C Matt Cooper Matt Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 4 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL -1
4 7 USA128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 3
5 4 4C Mark Clifton Mark Clifton Brewton, AL Brewton, AL -1
6 5 31 Cale Finley Cale Finley ATHENS, AL ATHENS, AL -1
DNS 6 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 3 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
3 4 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 1
4 2 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 86B Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -
6 6 02 Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL -
7 7 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA -
8 8 48 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 1
2 1 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
3 3 73 Evan Ellis Evan Ellis Plantersville, MS Plantersville, MS -
4 4 11 Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 1
6 7 88 Chance Mann Chance Mann Newport, AR Newport, AR 1
7 8 48D Mike Myers Mike Myers 1
8 DNF 5 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -3
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -
2 3 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 1
3 5 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
4 4 64 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL -
Top 4 transfer
5 2 18C Matt Cooper Matt Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN -3
6 6 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
7 8 31 Cale Finley Cale Finley ATHENS, AL ATHENS, AL 1
8 7 USA128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -1
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 3
2 3 46 Bryson Mitchell Bryson Mitchell Russelville, AL Russelville, AL 1
3 5 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 2
4 2 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 4 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 1
6 7 4C Mark Clifton Mark Clifton Brewton, AL Brewton, AL 1
7 1 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -6
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 13.464
2 2 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 13.467
3 13 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 13.472
4 6 1 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 13.498
5 8 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 13.624
6 10 73 Evan Ellis Evan Ellis Plantersville, MS Plantersville, MS 13.666
7 3 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 13.682
8 9 11 Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 13.691
9 5 86B Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 13.693
10 14 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 13.718
11 7 02 Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL 13.947
12 15 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 13.955
13 1 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 14.029
14 16 88 Chance Mann Chance Mann Newport, AR Newport, AR 14.489
DNS 12 48 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX
DQ 11 48D Mike Myers Mike Myers
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 13.074
2 4 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 13.093
3 7 18C Matt Cooper Matt Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 13.440
4 9 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 13.554
5 11 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 13.569
6 6 46 Bryson Mitchell Bryson Mitchell Russelville, AL Russelville, AL 13.639
7 14 64 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL 13.651
8 1 14 Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 13.680
9 10 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 13.761
10 8 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 13.891
11 3 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 13.989
12 12 4 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 14.216
13 15 USA128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 14.246
14 5 4C Mark Clifton Mark Clifton Brewton, AL Brewton, AL 14.299
15 13 31 Cale Finley Cale Finley ATHENS, AL ATHENS, AL 14.628
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX
2 13 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL
3 4 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
4 2 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
5 8 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR
6 6 1 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA
7 14 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS
8 9 11 Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR
9 10 73 Evan Ellis Evan Ellis Plantersville, MS Plantersville, MS
10 5 86B Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR
11 1 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA
12 7 02 Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL
13 15 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN
14 16 88 Chance Mann Chance Mann Newport, AR Newport, AR
15 11 48D Mike Myers Mike Myers
16 12 48 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL
2 11 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL
3 4 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA
4 1 14 Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL
5 7 18C Matt Cooper Matt Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN
6 6 46 Bryson Mitchell Bryson Mitchell Russelville, AL Russelville, AL
7 3 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA
8 9 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX
9 10 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS
10 8 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR
11 13 31 Cale Finley Cale Finley ATHENS, AL ATHENS, AL
12 15 USA128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO
13 12 4 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL
14 14 64 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL
15 5 4C Mark Clifton Mark Clifton Brewton, AL Brewton, AL