5/20/2023 - I-76 Speedway
5/20/2023 - I-76 Speedway

5/20/2023
I-76 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

15 Laps

270 Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Anthony Scarpello Anthony Scarpello Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
2 1 77L Blake Lawson Blake Lawson -1
3 3 12 Caiden Warren Caiden Warren Eaton, CO Eaton, CO -
4 7 57C Chris Hooton Chris Hooton Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 3
5 10 56L Chaz Lawson Chaz Lawson Longmont, CO Longmont, CO 5
6 15 7P Parker Jaeger Parker Jaeger Stonham, CO Stonham, CO 9
7 13 41 Corey Yates Corey Yates Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 6
8 2 33 Jason Garner Jason Garner Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -6
9 5 10 Russ Price Russ Price Ft. Collins, CO Ft. Collins, CO -4
10 11 3 Dylan Doyle Dylan Doyle Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 1
11 17 16 Brandon Beach Brandon Beach Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO 6
12 6 0 Skyler Granger Skyler Granger Longmont, CO Longmont, CO -6
13 14 96 Eric Tomanek Eric Tomanek Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 1
14 DNF 19 88 Andrew Loomis Andrew Loomis Sterling, CO Sterling, CO 5
15 DNF 18 25 Austin Loomis Austin Loomis Sterling, CO Sterling, CO 3
16 DNF 16 14 Sydney Trujillo Sydney Trujillo Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
17 DNF 9 51 Rob Stewart Rob Stewart Palmer Lake, CO Palmer Lake, CO -8
18 DNF 8 45 Robert Swanson Robert Swanson Ault, CO Ault, CO -10
19 DNF 12 D8 Cameron Dowling Cameron Dowling Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -7
8 Laps

270 Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57C Chris Hooton Chris Hooton Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 1
2 7 12 Caiden Warren Caiden Warren Eaton, CO Eaton, CO 5
3 4 45 Robert Swanson Robert Swanson Ault, CO Ault, CO 1
4 8 41 Corey Yates Corey Yates Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 4
5 6 14 Sydney Trujillo Sydney Trujillo Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 1
6 1 51 Rob Stewart Rob Stewart Palmer Lake, CO Palmer Lake, CO -5
7 DNF 3 9 Scotty Soder Scotty Soder Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -4
8 DNF 5 29 Ciara Trujillo Ciara Trujillo Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -3
All transfer
8 Laps

270 Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 0 Skyler Granger Skyler Granger Longmont, CO Longmont, CO 2
2 1 33 Jason Garner Jason Garner Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -1
3 5 D8 Cameron Dowling Cameron Dowling Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
4 6 96 Eric Tomanek Eric Tomanek Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 2
5 4 28 Wayde Hufsell Wayde Hufsell Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -1
6 DNF 2 3 Dylan Doyle Dylan Doyle Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -4
All transfer
8 Laps

270 Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Anthony Scarpello Anthony Scarpello Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
2 4 77L Blake Lawson Blake Lawson 2
3 3 10 Russ Price Russ Price Ft. Collins, CO Ft. Collins, CO -
4 6 7P Parker Jaeger Parker Jaeger Stonham, CO Stonham, CO 2
5 7 16 Brandon Beach Brandon Beach Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO 2
6 5 25 Austin Loomis Austin Loomis Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -1
7 2 56L Chaz Lawson Chaz Lawson Longmont, CO Longmont, CO -5
8 8 88 Andrew Loomis Andrew Loomis Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -
DNS 9 92 Roderick Bolties Roderick Bolties Brush, CO Brush, CO -
All transfer
15 Laps

Mini ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Silas Speicher Silas Speicher Denver, CO Denver, CO -
2 9 56 Kayden Willie Kayden Willie Roggen, CO Roggen, CO 7
3 2 8S Kamryn Smith Kamryn Smith Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -1
4 7 120 Blake Huff Blake Huff Eaton, CO Eaton, CO 3
5 4 23 Izaak Mead Izaak Mead Longmont, CO Longmont, CO -1
6 6 81 Fallon Noxon Fallon Noxon Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
7 3 14 Rileigh Trujillo Rileigh Trujillo Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -4
8 5 210 Paxten Shaw Paxten Shaw Yuma, CO Yuma, CO -3
9 12 42 Ryker Evans Ryker Evans Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 3
10 10 7 Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia Denver, CO Denver, CO -
11 8 WW12 Maverick Sanburg Maverick Sanburg Eaton, CO Eaton, CO -3
12 11 412 Declen Shaw Declen Shaw Yuma, CO Yuma, CO -1
DNS 13 40 Keith Krolikowski Keith Krolikowski Sidney, NE Sidney, NE -
10 Laps

Mini ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
2 6 412 Declen Shaw Declen Shaw Yuma, CO Yuma, CO 4
3 3 42 Ryker Evans Ryker Evans Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
4 5 40 Keith Krolikowski Keith Krolikowski Sidney, NE Sidney, NE 1
5 1 75 Nick Rohleder Nick Rohleder La Salle, CO La Salle, CO -4
6 4 7E Kaine Eicher Kaine Eicher Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -2
7 7 10L Lukas Massey Lukas Massey Brush, CO Brush, CO -
6 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Silas Speicher Silas Speicher Denver, CO Denver, CO -
2 4 23 Izaak Mead Izaak Mead Longmont, CO Longmont, CO 2
3 5 120 Blake Huff Blake Huff Eaton, CO Eaton, CO 2
4 2 75 Nick Rohleder Nick Rohleder La Salle, CO La Salle, CO -2
5 6 7E Kaine Eicher Kaine Eicher Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
6 3 412 Declen Shaw Declen Shaw Yuma, CO Yuma, CO -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8S Kamryn Smith Kamryn Smith Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
2 2 210 Paxten Shaw Paxten Shaw Yuma, CO Yuma, CO -
3 3 WW12 Maverick Sanburg Maverick Sanburg Eaton, CO Eaton, CO -
4 5 7 Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
5 4 40 Keith Krolikowski Keith Krolikowski Sidney, NE Sidney, NE -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Rileigh Trujillo Rileigh Trujillo Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 1
2 1 81 Fallon Noxon Fallon Noxon Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -1
3 4 56 Kayden Willie Kayden Willie Roggen, CO Roggen, CO 1
4 5 42 Ryker Evans Ryker Evans Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
5 DNF 3 10L Lukas Massey Lukas Massey Brush, CO Brush, CO -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Adult Gas KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Ryen Lechman Ryen Lechman Sterling, CO Sterling, CO 2
2 2 7 Mark Lechman Mark Lechman Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -
3 1 145 Barry Coyne Barry Coyne Holyoke, CO Holyoke, CO -2
4 DNF 4 3 Mike Lechman Mike Lechman Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -
0 Laps

Adult Gas KartsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 145 Barry Coyne Barry Coyne Holyoke, CO Holyoke, CO 3
2 2 7 Mark Lechman Mark Lechman Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -
3 1 3 Mike Lechman Mike Lechman Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -2
4 3 2 Ryen Lechman Ryen Lechman Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -1
All transfer
15 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 58 Cole MacEwen Cole MacEwen Julesburg, CO Julesburg, CO 1
2 1 333 Michael Oakley Michael Oakley Casper, WY Casper, WY -1
3 13 05G Sam Gallo Sam Gallo Denver, CO Denver, CO 10
4 4 89R Dale Welch Dale Welch Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
5 3 42C Kayne Weidenbacher Kayne Weidenbacher Kiowa , CO Kiowa , CO -2
6 5 75R Zander Morrison Zander Morrison Frederick, CO Frederick, CO -1
7 9 16R Jerry Hunter Jerry Hunter Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 2
8 6 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -2
9 7 22R Leroy Dllka Leroy Dllka Wiggins, CO Wiggins, CO -2
10 10 74R Wyatt Morrison Wyatt Morrison Dacono, CO Dacono, CO -
11 8 121 Corey Pearson Corey Pearson Nunn, CO Nunn, CO -3
12 11 88R Keith Welch Keith Welch Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -1
13 12 8R Dave Massengale Dave Massengale Ft Morgan, CO Ft Morgan, CO -1
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 333 Michael Oakley Michael Oakley Casper, WY Casper, WY 1
2 6 42C Kayne Weidenbacher Kayne Weidenbacher Kiowa , CO Kiowa , CO 4
3 4 75R Zander Morrison Zander Morrison Frederick, CO Frederick, CO 1
4 3 22R Leroy Dllka Leroy Dllka Wiggins, CO Wiggins, CO -1
5 DNF 1 88R Keith Welch Keith Welch Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -4
6 DNF 5 8R Dave Massengale Dave Massengale Ft Morgan, CO Ft Morgan, CO -1
7 DNF 7 05G Sam Gallo Sam Gallo Denver, CO Denver, CO -
All transfer
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 58 Cole MacEwen Cole MacEwen Julesburg, CO Julesburg, CO 3
2 2 89R Dale Welch Dale Welch Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
3 6 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 3
4 1 121 Corey Pearson Corey Pearson Nunn, CO Nunn, CO -3
5 5 16R Jerry Hunter Jerry Hunter Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
6 3 74R Wyatt Morrison Wyatt Morrison Dacono, CO Dacono, CO -3
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8H John Hansen John Hansen Brush, CO Brush, CO -
2 8 17J Jeremy Frenier Jeremy Frenier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 6
3 2 69 Jim Beaman Jim Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -1
4 5 20 Brandon Clough Brandon Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE 1
5 9 78 Brian Cross Brian Cross Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 4
6 4 20T Troy Seidel Troy Seidel Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -2
7 7 72 Max Quint Max Quint Atwood, CO Atwood, CO -
8 11 20K Justin Kembel Justin Kembel Brush, CO Brush, CO 3
9 3 99 Lance Lewis Lance Lewis Mitchell, NE Mitchell, NE -6
10 13 07 Kadyn Moody Kadyn Moody Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 3
11 DNF 12 28 John Burrow John Burrow Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
12 DNF 15 88C Corey Cox Corey Cox Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 3
13 DNF 10 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -3
14 DNF 6 46 Joe Mullins Joe Mullins Boulder, CO Boulder, CO -8
DNS 14 WW2 Bubba Alvarado Bubba Alvarado Kersey, CO Kersey, CO -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Jim Beaman Jim Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
2 1 20T Troy Seidel Troy Seidel Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -1
3 8 8H John Hansen John Hansen Brush, CO Brush, CO 5
4 5 78 Brian Cross Brian Cross Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 1
5 6 46 Joe Mullins Joe Mullins Boulder, CO Boulder, CO 1
6 3 20K Justin Kembel Justin Kembel Brush, CO Brush, CO -3
7 4 28 John Burrow John Burrow Denver, CO Denver, CO -3
8 7 07 Kadyn Moody Kadyn Moody Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
2 4 17J Jeremy Frenier Jeremy Frenier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 2
3 1 20 Brandon Clough Brandon Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE -2
4 2 99 Lance Lewis Lance Lewis Mitchell, NE Mitchell, NE -2
5 5 72 Max Quint Max Quint Atwood, CO Atwood, CO -
DNS 6 WW2 Bubba Alvarado Bubba Alvarado Kersey, CO Kersey, CO -
DNS 7 88C Corey Cox Corey Cox Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 100 Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia Denver, CO Denver, CO -
2 3 01S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
3 6 5150 Josh Barnhart Josh Barnhart Colby, KS Colby, KS 3
4 9 1S Brad Shelton Brad Shelton Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 5
5 10 180 Ryan Moser Ryan Moser Englewood, CO Englewood, CO 5
6 5 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -1
7 8 51 Bill Smith Bill Smith Evans, CO Evans, CO 1
8 7 11S Tyler Sefcovic Tyler Sefcovic Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -1
9 4 38 Chris O'Connor Chris O'Connor Elbert, CO Elbert, CO -5
10 11 177 Mitch Boesel Mitch Boesel Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
11 17 16C Kendrick Chapman Kendrick Chapman Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 6
12 19 40T Travis Brandt Travis Brandt Lindon, CO Lindon, CO 7
13 15 18 Peter Kullman Peter Kullman Fort Riley , KS Fort Riley , KS 2
14 22 32T Tyler Beaman Tyler Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 8
15 DNF 13 11 Mike Sabo Mike Sabo Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -2
16 DNF 18 1Z Mike Ziegler Mike Ziegler Brush, CO Brush, CO 2
17 DNF 12 24 Douglas Beaman Douglas Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -5
18 DNF 20 77 Travis Palmer Travis Palmer Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 2
19 DNF 16 92L Lorenzo Longoria Jr Lorenzo Longoria Jr Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -3
20 DNF 14 17 Cody Burkhardt Cody Burkhardt Parker, CO Parker, CO -6
DNS 2 7J Jr. Trujillo Jr. Trujillo Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
DNS 21 92R Jose Reyes Jose Reyes Denver, CO Denver, CO -
15 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1Z Mike Ziegler Mike Ziegler Brush, CO Brush, CO 6
2 1 40T Travis Brandt Travis Brandt Lindon, CO Lindon, CO -1
3 2 77 Travis Palmer Travis Palmer Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -1
4 6 92R Jose Reyes Jose Reyes Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
5 DNF 4 3T Tanner Reed Tanner Reed Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -1
DNS 5 13K Karl Kembel Karl Kembel Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
DNS 3 X Elijah Zimbelman Elijah Zimbelman Fort lupton, CT Fort lupton, CT -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Brad Shelton Brad Shelton Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
2 7 5150 Josh Barnhart Josh Barnhart Colby, KS Colby, KS 5
3 1 51 Bill Smith Bill Smith Evans, CO Evans, CO -2
4 6 01S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 2
5 3 11 Mike Sabo Mike Sabo Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -2
6 8 92L Lorenzo Longoria Jr Lorenzo Longoria Jr Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 2
7 4 40T Travis Brandt Travis Brandt Lindon, CO Lindon, CO -3
8 5 3T Tanner Reed Tanner Reed Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Douglas Beaman Douglas Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
2 1 11S Tyler Sefcovic Tyler Sefcovic Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -1
3 8 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 5
4 6 177 Mitch Boesel Mitch Boesel Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
5 3 17 Cody Burkhardt Cody Burkhardt Parker, CO Parker, CO -2
6 7 16C Kendrick Chapman Kendrick Chapman Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 1
7 4 77 Travis Palmer Travis Palmer Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -3
8 5 32 Reed Ausmus Reed Ausmus Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -3
9 DNF 9 92R Jose Reyes Jose Reyes Denver, CO Denver, CO -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 180 Ryan Moser Ryan Moser Englewood, CO Englewood, CO 3
2 3 7J Jr. Trujillo Jr. Trujillo Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 1
3 5 100 Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
4 2 38 Chris O'Connor Chris O'Connor Elbert, CO Elbert, CO -2
5 6 18 Peter Kullman Peter Kullman Fort Riley , KS Fort Riley , KS 1
6 DNF 8 32T Tyler Beaman Tyler Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 2
7 DNF 9 X Elijah Zimbelman Elijah Zimbelman Fort lupton, CT Fort lupton, CT 2
8 DNF 1 13K Karl Kembel Karl Kembel Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -7
DNS 7 1Z Mike Ziegler Mike Ziegler Brush, CO Brush, CO -
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 17J Jeremy Frenier Jeremy Frenier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 7
2 6 5R Austin Rhoades Austin Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO 4
3 10 5D David Plumisto David Plumisto Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO 7
4 4 73L Layne Bellm Layne Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -
5 12 3 Brandy Hansen Brandy Hansen Brush, CO Brush, CO 7
6 2 12Y Johnny Yutterman Johnny Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO -4
7 13 11R Blair Ruppell Blair Ruppell Weldona, CO Weldona, CO 6
8 5 77S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Yuma, CO Yuma, CO -3
9 11 19T Tucker Shaver Tucker Shaver Weldona, CO Weldona, CO 2
10 16 3F John Foden John Foden Denver, CO Denver, CO 6
11 DNF 3 5 Jeff Meeker Jeff Meeker Hudson, CO Hudson, CO -8
12 DNF 1 6J DJ Banks DJ Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO -11
13 DNF 7 00 Steven Schoen Steven Schoen Henderson, CO Henderson, CO -6
14 DNF 14 96D Doug Unsen Doug Unsen Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -
15 DNF 9 9R Anthony Rhoades Anthony Rhoades Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -6
16 DNF 15 42B Cody Burch Cody Burch Weldona, CO Weldona, CO -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Jeff Meeker Jeff Meeker Hudson, CO Hudson, CO 2
2 2 5R Austin Rhoades Austin Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO -
3 4 9R Anthony Rhoades Anthony Rhoades Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
4 7 00 Steven Schoen Steven Schoen Henderson, CO Henderson, CO 3
5 5 77S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Yuma, CO Yuma, CO -
6 1 19T Tucker Shaver Tucker Shaver Weldona, CO Weldona, CO -5
7 DNF 8 96D Doug Unsen Doug Unsen Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 1
DNS 6 3F John Foden John Foden Denver, CO Denver, CO -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12Y Johnny Yutterman Johnny Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO 2
2 1 5D David Plumisto David Plumisto Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO -1
3 6 17J Jeremy Frenier Jeremy Frenier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 3
4 2 73L Layne Bellm Layne Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -2
5 7 6J DJ Banks DJ Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO 2
6 8 3 Brandy Hansen Brandy Hansen Brush, CO Brush, CO 2
7 4 11R Blair Ruppell Blair Ruppell Weldona, CO Weldona, CO -3
8 DNF 5 42B Cody Burch Cody Burch Weldona, CO Weldona, CO -3
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 20 Tanner Clough Tanner Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE 7
2 1 8A Alicia Hilzer Alicia Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -1
3 10 8B Brayden Hilzer Brayden Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 7
4 9 10T Taylor Bellomy Taylor Bellomy Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 5
5 6 420 Justin Yutterman Justin Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO 1
6 4 711 Zach Fornstrom Zach Fornstrom pine bluffs, WY pine bluffs, WY -2
7 11 42X Alex Eckart Alex Eckart Englewood, CO Englewood, CO 4
8 7 777 Clint Fornstrom Clint Fornstrom pine bluffs, WY pine bluffs, WY -1
9 12 23 Kenny Adkins Kenny Adkins Evans, CO Evans, CO 3
10 13 6B Dave Banks Dave Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO 3
11 5 91X Taylor Slocum Taylor Slocum Evans, CO Evans, CO -6
DNS 2 1 Doug Fornstrom Doug Fornstrom pine bluffs, WY pine bluffs, WY -
DNS 3 12 Shad Cooper Shad Cooper Denver, CO Denver, CO -
DNS 14 1M Clyde Cooper Clyde Cooper Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -
DNS 15 11 Tyler Sefcovic Tyler Sefcovic Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -
DNS 16 37 BJ Rogers BJ Rogers Seldon, KS Seldon, KS -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Tanner Clough Tanner Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE 1
2 4 420 Justin Yutterman Justin Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO 2
3 1 1 Doug Fornstrom Doug Fornstrom pine bluffs, WY pine bluffs, WY -2
4 6 91X Taylor Slocum Taylor Slocum Evans, CO Evans, CO 2
5 3 711 Zach Fornstrom Zach Fornstrom pine bluffs, WY pine bluffs, WY -2
6 5 42X Alex Eckart Alex Eckart Englewood, CO Englewood, CO -1
7 7 6B Dave Banks Dave Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8A Alicia Hilzer Alicia Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 3
2 6 10T Taylor Bellomy Taylor Bellomy Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 4
3 5 8B Brayden Hilzer Brayden Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 2
4 2 12 Shad Cooper Shad Cooper Denver, CO Denver, CO -2
5 1 777 Clint Fornstrom Clint Fornstrom pine bluffs, WY pine bluffs, WY -4
6 3 23 Kenny Adkins Kenny Adkins Evans, CO Evans, CO -3
7 7 1M Clyde Cooper Clyde Cooper Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -
All transfer
15 Laps

THUNDER STOCKA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Jimmy Renfro Jimmy Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
2 2 73 Noah Speicher Noah Speicher Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
3 5 18C Jerod Troudt Jerod Troudt Thorton, CO Thorton, CO 2
4 6 77 Mikel Dunahoo Mikel Dunahoo Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 2
5 9 06J Phoenix Banks Phoenix Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO 4
6 7 21 Marcus Monie Marcus Monie Highlands Ranch, CO Highlands Ranch, CO 1
7 DNF 10 50 Craig Smith Craig Smith Wray, CO Wray, CO 3
DQ 3 33 JD Renfro JD Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
DQ 4 7 Jonus Aragon Jonus Aragon Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
DQ 8 11J Joe Renfro Joe Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
8 Laps

THUNDER STOCKHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 37 Jimmy Renfro Jimmy Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 8
2 2 73 Noah Speicher Noah Speicher Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
3 4 33 JD Renfro JD Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 1
4 5 7 Jonus Aragon Jonus Aragon Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 1
5 6 18C Jerod Troudt Jerod Troudt Thorton, CO Thorton, CO 1
6 3 77 Mikel Dunahoo Mikel Dunahoo Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -3
7 1 21 Marcus Monie Marcus Monie Highlands Ranch, CO Highlands Ranch, CO -6
8 7 11J Joe Renfro Joe Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -1
9 8 06J Phoenix Banks Phoenix Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO -1
10 DNF 10 50 Craig Smith Craig Smith Wray, CO Wray, CO -
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13T Christopher Terrill Christopher Terrill Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
2 2 88 Kasey Emmett Kasey Emmett Scottbluff, NE Scottbluff, NE -
3 3 48 Joe Prante Joe Prante Denver, CO Denver, CO -
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13T Christopher Terrill Christopher Terrill Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 2
2 2 48 Joe Prante Joe Prante Denver, CO Denver, CO -
3 1 88 Kasey Emmett Kasey Emmett Scottbluff, NE Scottbluff, NE -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Brady Balderston Brady Balderston Elizabeth, CO Elizabeth, CO 1
2 4 27 Tom Quint Tom Quint Sterling, CO Sterling, CO 2
3 1 12Y Kelly Yutterman Kelly Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO -2
4 9 73 Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 5
5 5 29C Chris Hoff Chris Hoff Parker, CO Parker, CO -
6 DNF 3 648 JONATHON LINDBERG JONATHON LINDBERG Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO -3
7 DNF 7 B10 Cherokee Dillin Cherokee Dillin Denver, CO Denver, CO -
8 DNF 8 11K Kyle Clough Kyle Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE -
DNS 6 73L Layne Bellm Layne Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -
12 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Brady Balderston Brady Balderston Elizabeth, CO Elizabeth, CO 1
2 1 29C Chris Hoff Chris Hoff Parker, CO Parker, CO -1
3 8 27 Tom Quint Tom Quint Sterling, CO Sterling, CO 5
4 5 12Y Kelly Yutterman Kelly Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO 1
5 3 648 JONATHON LINDBERG JONATHON LINDBERG Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO -2
6 DNF 4 73 Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -2
7 DNF 7 B10 Cherokee Dillin Cherokee Dillin Denver, CO Denver, CO -
8 DNF 9 11K Kyle Clough Kyle Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE 1
DNS 6 73L Layne Bellm Layne Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -
All transfer