9/16/2023 - Ohsweken Speedway
9/16/2023 - Ohsweken Speedway

9/16/2023
Ohsweken Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Joe Trenca

Joe Trenca

Clay, NY

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 29 12 17
B Feature 1 6 5 1
Heat 6 5 5 -
3B 14.717 1 1
Hot Laps 5 14.601 8 -2

Clear Selection

35 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71 Mike Bowman Mike Bowman Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON 3
2 1 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -1
3 3 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON -
4 23 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 19
5 5 28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC -
6 6 79 Jordan Thomas Jordan Thomas Harding, PA Harding, PA -
7 13 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 6
8 11 5 D.J. Christie D.J. Christie Beachville, ON Beachville, ON 3
9 10 45H Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 1
10 7 17X Cory Turner Cory Turner TILLSONBURG, ON TILLSONBURG, ON -3
11 9 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON -2
12 29 98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY 17
13 15 87X Shone Evans Shone Evans Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 2
14 17 10 Mitch Brown Mitch Brown Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 3
15 27 49L Lucas Smith Lucas Smith Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 12
16 18 88H Josh Hansen Josh Hansen Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON 2
17 12 52 Scott Kreutter Scott Kreutter Cowlesville, NY Cowlesville, NY -5
18 8 10C Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY Antwerp, NY -10
19 28 70 Baily Heard Baily Heard Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 9
20 14 7 Eric Gledhill Eric Gledhill Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON -6
21 26 14H Jim Huppunen Jim Huppunen Fenwick, ON Fenwick, ON 5
22 19 12DD Darren Dryden Darren Dryden Freelton, ON Freelton, ON -3
23 16 0 Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -7
24 24 21K Kyle Phillips Kyle Phillips Grand Island, NY Grand Island, NY -
25 DNF 30 15GG Garrett Green Garrett Green Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 5
26 DNF 20 22 Jonathan Preston Jonathan Preston Geneva, NY Geneva, NY -6
27 DNF 2 45 Nick Sheridan Nick Sheridan Mount Brydges, ON Mount Brydges, ON -25
28 DNF 22 0J Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -6
29 DNF 25 90 Travis Cunningham Travis Cunningham Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON -4
30 DNF 21 87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -9
12 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 90 Travis Cunningham Travis Cunningham Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON 1
2 4 14H Jim Huppunen Jim Huppunen Fenwick, ON Fenwick, ON 2
3 5 49L Lucas Smith Lucas Smith Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 2
4 1 70 Baily Heard Baily Heard Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -3
5 6 98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY 1
6 7 15GG Garrett Green Garrett Green Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 1
Top 6 transfer
7 11 1 Holly Porter Holly Porter Dorchester, ON Dorchester, ON 4
8 9 52X Jesse Costa Jesse Costa St. Thomas, ON St. Thomas, ON 1
9 10 19D Allan Downey Allan Downey Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 1
10 8 21 Alex Therrien Alex Therrien Victoriaville, QC Victoriaville, QC -2
11 12 21J John Burbridge Jr John Burbridge Jr St. Williams, ON St. Williams, ON 1
12 19 36 Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 7
13 17 68 Aaron Turkey Aaron Turkey Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 4
14 20 98R Evan Reynolds Evan Reynolds Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 6
15 18 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 3
16 16 94 Todd Hoddick Todd Hoddick Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -
17 13 11 Jamie Turner Jamie Turner Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON -4
18 14 46C Ryan Coniam Ryan Coniam Burlington, ON Burlington, ON -4
19 15 70MM Dale Curran Dale Curran Bowmanville, ON Bowmanville, ON -4
20 DNF 3 77T Tyeller Powless Tyeller Powless Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -17
10 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 SprintsC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
2 3 98R Evan Reynolds Evan Reynolds Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 81 Derek Jonathan Derek Jonathan Lewiston, NY Lewiston, NY 3
4 4 46 Kevin Pauls Kevin Pauls Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON -
DNS 5 2 Dave Axton Dave Axton Port Byron, NY Port Byron, NY -
DNS 2 84 Tyler Rand Tyler Rand Picton, ON Picton, ON -
5 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 SprintsPole Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
2 3 45 Nick Sheridan Nick Sheridan Mount Brydges, ON Mount Brydges, ON 1
3 2 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON -1
4 4 71 Mike Bowman Mike Bowman Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON -
5 8 28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC 3
6 7 79 Jordan Thomas Jordan Thomas Harding, PA Harding, PA 1
7 6 17X Cory Turner Cory Turner TILLSONBURG, ON TILLSONBURG, ON -1
8 5 10C Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY Antwerp, NY -3
10 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45H Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
2 4 79 Jordan Thomas Jordan Thomas Harding, PA Harding, PA 2
3 7 10C Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY Antwerp, NY 4
4 3 0J Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 70 Baily Heard Baily Heard Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 1
6 5 1 Holly Porter Holly Porter Dorchester, ON Dorchester, ON -1
7 2 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -5
8 8 36 Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
9 9 81 Derek Jonathan Derek Jonathan Lewiston, NY Lewiston, NY -
10 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17X Cory Turner Cory Turner TILLSONBURG, ON TILLSONBURG, ON 1
2 1 52 Scott Kreutter Scott Kreutter Cowlesville, NY Cowlesville, NY -1
3 4 7 Eric Gledhill Eric Gledhill Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON 1
4 6 0 Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 14H Jim Huppunen Jim Huppunen Fenwick, ON Fenwick, ON -
6 7 15GG Garrett Green Garrett Green Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 1
7 3 68 Aaron Turkey Aaron Turkey Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -4
8 8 84 Tyler Rand Tyler Rand Picton, ON Picton, ON -
10 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 3
2 2 5 D.J. Christie D.J. Christie Beachville, ON Beachville, ON -
3 3 88H Josh Hansen Josh Hansen Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON -
4 5 87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 52X Jesse Costa Jesse Costa St. Thomas, ON St. Thomas, ON -4
6 7 21 Alex Therrien Alex Therrien Victoriaville, QC Victoriaville, QC 1
7 6 70MM Dale Curran Dale Curran Bowmanville, ON Bowmanville, ON -1
8 8 98R Evan Reynolds Evan Reynolds Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -
10 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 45 Nick Sheridan Nick Sheridan Mount Brydges, ON Mount Brydges, ON 2
2 4 28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC 2
3 2 12DD Darren Dryden Darren Dryden Freelton, ON Freelton, ON -1
4 1 21K Kyle Phillips Kyle Phillips Grand Island, NY Grand Island, NY -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 49L Lucas Smith Lucas Smith Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -
6 6 19D Allan Downey Allan Downey Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -
7 7 21J John Burbridge Jr John Burbridge Jr St. Williams, ON St. Williams, ON -
10 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 3
2 1 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -1
3 2 22 Jonathan Preston Jonathan Preston Geneva, NY Geneva, NY -1
4 3 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 90 Travis Cunningham Travis Cunningham Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON 1
6 8 77T Tyeller Powless Tyeller Powless Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 2
7 5 94 Todd Hoddick Todd Hoddick Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -2
8 7 2 Dave Axton Dave Axton Port Byron, NY Port Byron, NY -1
10 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 SprintsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Mike Bowman Mike Bowman Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON 2
2 2 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON -
3 4 87X Shone Evans Shone Evans Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 1
4 6 10 Mitch Brown Mitch Brown Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY -
6 1 46C Ryan Coniam Ryan Coniam Burlington, ON Burlington, ON -5
7 7 11 Jamie Turner Jamie Turner Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON -
8 8 46 Kevin Pauls Kevin Pauls Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON -
4 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 Sprints1A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 79 Jordan Thomas Jordan Thomas Harding, PA Harding, PA 13.914
2 4 7 Eric Gledhill Eric Gledhill Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON 13.923
3 3 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 14.143
4 1 70 Baily Heard Baily Heard Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 14.520
5 5 10C Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY Antwerp, NY 14.642
4 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 Sprints1B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 68 Aaron Turkey Aaron Turkey Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 14.134
2 3 17X Cory Turner Cory Turner TILLSONBURG, ON TILLSONBURG, ON 14.155
3 1 15GG Garrett Green Garrett Green Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 14.657
4 4 81 Derek Jonathan Derek Jonathan Lewiston, NY Lewiston, NY 15.159
4 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 Sprints1C

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 0J Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 14.133
2 3 45H Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 14.246
3 4 52 Scott Kreutter Scott Kreutter Cowlesville, NY Cowlesville, NY 14.266
4 1 36 Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 14.689
4 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 Sprints1D

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 1 Holly Porter Holly Porter Dorchester, ON Dorchester, ON 14.404
2 2 14H Jim Huppunen Jim Huppunen Fenwick, ON Fenwick, ON 14.427
3 4 0 Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 14.596
4 1 84 Tyler Rand Tyler Rand Picton, ON Picton, ON 14.776
4 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 Sprints2A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 88H Josh Hansen Josh Hansen Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON 14.274
2 2 52X Jesse Costa Jesse Costa St. Thomas, ON St. Thomas, ON 14.644
3 1 70MM Dale Curran Dale Curran Bowmanville, ON Bowmanville, ON 14.720
4 4 21J John Burbridge Jr John Burbridge Jr St. Williams, ON St. Williams, ON 15.231
4 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 Sprints2B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC 14.244
2 3 5 D.J. Christie D.J. Christie Beachville, ON Beachville, ON 14.331
3 1 21K Kyle Phillips Kyle Phillips Grand Island, NY Grand Island, NY 14.664
4 2 21 Alex Therrien Alex Therrien Victoriaville, QC Victoriaville, QC 15.065
4 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 Sprints2C

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 14.206
2 2 45 Nick Sheridan Nick Sheridan Mount Brydges, ON Mount Brydges, ON 14.293
3 3 87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 14.670
4 4 98R Evan Reynolds Evan Reynolds Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 16.335
4 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 Sprints2D

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 12DD Darren Dryden Darren Dryden Freelton, ON Freelton, ON 14.451
2 2 49L Lucas Smith Lucas Smith Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 14.676
3 4 19D Allan Downey Allan Downey Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 14.753
DNS 1 94X Scott Hall Scott Hall Wilsonville, ON Wilsonville, ON
4 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 Sprints3A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 13.939
2 3 71 Mike Bowman Mike Bowman Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON 14.476
3 4 46C Ryan Coniam Ryan Coniam Burlington, ON Burlington, ON 14.696
4 2 94 Todd Hoddick Todd Hoddick Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 14.697
4 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 Sprints3B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY 14.717
2 1 90 Travis Cunningham Travis Cunningham Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON 14.927
3 3 2 Dave Axton Dave Axton Port Byron, NY Port Byron, NY 15.100
4 4 11 Jamie Turner Jamie Turner Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON 15.207
4 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 Sprints3C

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 87X Shone Evans Shone Evans Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 14.335
2 4 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 14.596
3 3 10 Mitch Brown Mitch Brown Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 14.963
4 1 77T Tyeller Powless Tyeller Powless Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 15.346
4 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 Sprints3D

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 14.379
2 4 22 Jonathan Preston Jonathan Preston Geneva, NY Geneva, NY 14.590
3 2 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 14.649
4 3 46 Kevin Pauls Kevin Pauls Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 15.581
3 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 SprintsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 15GG Garrett Green Garrett Green Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 14.555
2 4 7 Eric Gledhill Eric Gledhill Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON 14.651
3 7 68 Aaron Turkey Aaron Turkey Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 14.720
4 3 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 14.866
5 8 17X Cory Turner Cory Turner TILLSONBURG, ON TILLSONBURG, ON 14.912
6 2 79 Jordan Thomas Jordan Thomas Harding, PA Harding, PA 14.923
7 1 70 Baily Heard Baily Heard Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 14.943
8 5 10C Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY Antwerp, NY 15.068
9 9 81 Derek Jonathan Derek Jonathan Lewiston, NY Lewiston, NY 15.511
3 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 SprintsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 52 Scott Kreutter Scott Kreutter Cowlesville, NY Cowlesville, NY 14.169
2 6 14H Jim Huppunen Jim Huppunen Fenwick, ON Fenwick, ON 14.302
3 3 45H Chuck Hebing Chuck Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 14.341
4 7 1 Holly Porter Holly Porter Dorchester, ON Dorchester, ON 14.483
5 5 84 Tyler Rand Tyler Rand Picton, ON Picton, ON 14.753
6 1 36 Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 14.914
DNS 2 0J Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA
DNS 8 0 Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON
3 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 SprintsHot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 88H Josh Hansen Josh Hansen Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON 13.796
2 8 28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC 14.131
3 7 5 D.J. Christie D.J. Christie Beachville, ON Beachville, ON 14.325
4 6 21 Alex Therrien Alex Therrien Victoriaville, QC Victoriaville, QC 14.344
5 2 52X Jesse Costa Jesse Costa St. Thomas, ON St. Thomas, ON 14.389
6 5 21K Kyle Phillips Kyle Phillips Grand Island, NY Grand Island, NY 14.532
7 1 70MM Dale Curran Dale Curran Bowmanville, ON Bowmanville, ON 14.576
8 4 21J John Burbridge Jr John Burbridge Jr St. Williams, ON St. Williams, ON 14.865
3 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 SprintsHot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 45 Nick Sheridan Nick Sheridan Mount Brydges, ON Mount Brydges, ON 13.861
2 1 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 13.864
3 7 12DD Darren Dryden Darren Dryden Freelton, ON Freelton, ON 14.078
4 6 49L Lucas Smith Lucas Smith Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 14.115
5 3 87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 14.561
6 8 19D Allan Downey Allan Downey Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 14.747
7 5 94X Scott Hall Scott Hall Wilsonville, ON Wilsonville, ON 15.189
8 4 98R Evan Reynolds Evan Reynolds Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 15.189
3 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 SprintsHot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 13.747
2 4 46C Ryan Coniam Ryan Coniam Burlington, ON Burlington, ON 14.046
3 5 90 Travis Cunningham Travis Cunningham Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON 14.256
4 2 94 Todd Hoddick Todd Hoddick Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 14.341
5 3 71 Mike Bowman Mike Bowman Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON 14.419
6 8 11 Jamie Turner Jamie Turner Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON 14.502
7 7 2 Dave Axton Dave Axton Port Byron, NY Port Byron, NY 14.584
8 6 98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY 14.601
3 Laps

Kool Kidz-Corr/Pak 360 SprintsHot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 13.813
2 2 87X Shone Evans Shone Evans Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 14.102
3 4 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 14.234
4 1 77T Tyeller Powless Tyeller Powless Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 14.235
5 3 10 Mitch Brown Mitch Brown Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 14.352
6 8 22 Jonathan Preston Jonathan Preston Geneva, NY Geneva, NY 14.396
7 6 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 14.516
8 7 46 Kevin Pauls Kevin Pauls Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 14.873
25 Laps

Strickland's Brantford Chevrolet Crate SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 52RHR Matt Billings Matt Billings Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 4
2 15 71 Mike Bowman Mike Bowman Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON 13
3 2 2M Steve Murdock Steve Murdock Georgetown, ON Georgetown, ON -1
4 7 4 Mack DeMan Mack DeMan Mississauga, ON Mississauga, ON 3
5 3 87 Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy Picton, ON Picton, ON -2
6 11 3S Austin Roes Austin Roes Mossley, ON Mossley, ON 5
7 8 BS39 Brett Stratford Brett Stratford Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON 1
8 9 1V Josh Verne Jr Josh Verne Jr Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 1
9 22 51L Lee Ladouceur Lee Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 13
10 10 19 Mathieu Bardier Mathieu Bardier Pierreville, QC Pierreville, QC -
11 6 2S Al Sleight Al Sleight St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -5
12 21 77E Ashton VanEvery Ashton VanEvery Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 9
13 23 9 Adam Turner Adam Turner Cherry Valley, ON Cherry Valley, ON 10
14 17 88 Lance Erskine Lance Erskine Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 3
15 12 94 Ryan Fraser Ryan Fraser Rockwood, ON Rockwood, ON -3
16 20 74 Rob Neely Rob Neely Rockwood, ON Rockwood, ON 4
17 19 16X Keegan Baker Keegan Baker Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON 2
18 16 97 Sheldon Bender Sheldon Bender Listowel, ON Listowel, ON -2
19 14 4B Darrell Pelletier Darrell Pelletier Port Perry, ON Port Perry, ON -5
20 1 5 Tom Pellezari Tom Pellezari Cortland, ON Cortland, ON -19
21 DNF 18 28T Cameron Thomson Cameron Thomson Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -3
22 DNF 4 85C Cam MacKinnon Cam MacKinnon Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON -18
23 DNF 24 20 Johnny Miller Johnny Miller Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 1
24 DNF 13 26 John Verney John Verney Salmon Arm, BC Salmon Arm, BC -11
12 Laps

Strickland's Brantford Chevrolet Crate SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16X Keegan Baker Keegan Baker Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON -
2 2 74 Rob Neely Rob Neely Rockwood, ON Rockwood, ON -
3 12 77E Ashton VanEvery Ashton VanEvery Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 9
4 8 51L Lee Ladouceur Lee Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 4
5 4 9 Adam Turner Adam Turner Cherry Valley, ON Cherry Valley, ON -1
6 11 20 Johnny Miller Johnny Miller Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 5
Top 6 transfer
7 6 45 Curtis Gartly Curtis Gartly Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON -1
8 16 71C John Cadman John Cadman Smithville, ON Smithville, ON 8
9 20 72 Tanner Podwinski Tanner Podwinski Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON 11
10 19 9C Brian Nanticoke Brian Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 9
11 9 2 Travis Hofstetter Travis Hofstetter Kitchener, ON Kitchener, ON -2
12 14 29W Tyler Ward Tyler Ward Woodstock, ON Woodstock, ON 2
13 7 00 Greg Smulders Greg Smulders Dorchester, ON Dorchester, ON -6
14 18 51 Trevor Young Trevor Young Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON 4
15 15 5C Conor Mahoney Conor Mahoney Waterdown, ON Waterdown, ON -
16 10 3B Blaine Barrow Blaine Barrow Welland, ON Welland, ON -6
17 17 52M Marc Surprenant Marc Surprenant Ottawa, ON Ottawa, ON -
18 13 50LS Adrian Stahle Adrian Stahle Kitchener, ON Kitchener, ON -5
19 DNF 5 24A A.J. Lewis A.J. Lewis Stoney Creek, ON Stoney Creek, ON -14
DQ 3 20L Treyten Lapcevich Treyten Lapcevich Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON -
10 Laps

Strickland's Brantford Chevrolet Crate SprintsC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9C Brian Nanticoke Brian Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 1
2 1 72 Tanner Podwinski Tanner Podwinski Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 14 Larry Gledhill Larry Gledhill Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON 1
4 8 14W Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Harrisburg, ON Harrisburg, ON 4
5 13 7A Tyler Willard Tyler Willard St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON 8
6 3 11W Connor Ross Connor Ross Cambridge, ON Cambridge, ON -3
7 10 69K Ken Hamilton Ken Hamilton St. George, ON St. George, ON 3
8 11 38 Derek Miller Derek Miller Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 3
9 12 14B Broden Weiler Broden Weiler Simcoe, ON Simcoe, ON 3
10 7 99 Joshua Hill Joshua Hill Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -3
11 9 4K Jamie Kay Jamie Kay Roslin, ON Roslin, ON -2
12 5 19M Will Marche Will Marche London, ON London, ON -7
DNS 6 MK8 Matt Hill Matt Hill Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
8 Laps

Strickland's Brantford Chevrolet Crate SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85C Cam MacKinnon Cam MacKinnon Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON 1
2 5 BS39 Brett Stratford Brett Stratford Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON 3
3 3 71 Mike Bowman Mike Bowman Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 74 Rob Neely Rob Neely Rockwood, ON Rockwood, ON 3
5 6 2 Travis Hofstetter Travis Hofstetter Kitchener, ON Kitchener, ON 1
6 1 51 Trevor Young Trevor Young Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON -5
7 4 14 Larry Gledhill Larry Gledhill Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON -3
8 9 11W Connor Ross Connor Ross Cambridge, ON Cambridge, ON 1
9 DNF 8 14B Broden Weiler Broden Weiler Simcoe, ON Simcoe, ON -1
8 Laps

Strickland's Brantford Chevrolet Crate SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Tom Pellezari Tom Pellezari Cortland, ON Cortland, ON 1
2 8 2S Al Sleight Al Sleight St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 6
3 4 26 John Verney John Verney Salmon Arm, BC Salmon Arm, BC 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 45 Curtis Gartly Curtis Gartly Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON 1
5 6 3B Blaine Barrow Blaine Barrow Welland, ON Welland, ON 1
6 7 50LS Adrian Stahle Adrian Stahle Kitchener, ON Kitchener, ON 1
7 DNF 3 19M Will Marche Will Marche London, ON London, ON -4
DQ 1 7A Tyler Willard Tyler Willard St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON -
8 Laps

Strickland's Brantford Chevrolet Crate SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Mack DeMan Mack DeMan Mississauga, ON Mississauga, ON 1
2 4 19 Mathieu Bardier Mathieu Bardier Pierreville, QC Pierreville, QC 2
3 1 88 Lance Erskine Lance Erskine Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 51L Lee Ladouceur Lee Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON -1
5 6 20 Johnny Miller Johnny Miller Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 1
6 5 5C Conor Mahoney Conor Mahoney Waterdown, ON Waterdown, ON -1
7 8 72 Tanner Podwinski Tanner Podwinski Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON 1
8 DNF 7 99 Joshua Hill Joshua Hill Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -1
8 Laps

Strickland's Brantford Chevrolet Crate SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy Picton, ON Picton, ON 1
2 4 3S Austin Roes Austin Roes Mossley, ON Mossley, ON 2
3 1 28T Cameron Thomson Cameron Thomson Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 00 Greg Smulders Greg Smulders Dorchester, ON Dorchester, ON 1
5 8 9 Adam Turner Adam Turner Cherry Valley, ON Cherry Valley, ON 3
6 7 29W Tyler Ward Tyler Ward Woodstock, ON Woodstock, ON 1
7 3 MK8 Matt Hill Matt Hill Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -4
8 6 4K Jamie Kay Jamie Kay Roslin, ON Roslin, ON -2
8 Laps

Strickland's Brantford Chevrolet Crate SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52RHR Matt Billings Matt Billings Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 2
2 7 2M Steve Murdock Steve Murdock Georgetown, ON Georgetown, ON 5
3 4 4B Darrell Pelletier Darrell Pelletier Port Perry, ON Port Perry, ON 1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 16X Keegan Baker Keegan Baker Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON 4
5 6 77E Ashton VanEvery Ashton VanEvery Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 1
6 2 52M Marc Surprenant Marc Surprenant Ottawa, ON Ottawa, ON -4
7 1 14W Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Harrisburg, ON Harrisburg, ON -6
8 5 69K Ken Hamilton Ken Hamilton St. George, ON St. George, ON -3
8 Laps

Strickland's Brantford Chevrolet Crate SprintsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1V Josh Verne Jr Josh Verne Jr Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 1
2 1 94 Ryan Fraser Ryan Fraser Rockwood, ON Rockwood, ON -1
3 3 97 Sheldon Bender Sheldon Bender Listowel, ON Listowel, ON -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 20L Treyten Lapcevich Treyten Lapcevich Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON 3
5 8 24A A.J. Lewis A.J. Lewis Stoney Creek, ON Stoney Creek, ON 3
6 5 71C John Cadman John Cadman Smithville, ON Smithville, ON -1
7 6 9C Brian Nanticoke Brian Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -1
8 4 38 Derek Miller Derek Miller Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -4