5/27/2023 - I-90 Speedway
5/27/2023 - I-90 Speedway

5/27/2023
I-90 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dan Jensen

Dan Jensen

Humbolt, SD

Late Model Street Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 2 7 -5
Heat 1 2 4 -2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Northern Outlaw Sprint AssociationA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
2 4 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
3 5 26 Blake Egeland Blake Egeland Climax, MN Climax, MN 2
4 1 4W Matt Wasmund Matt Wasmund Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -3
5 7 47 Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Parker, SD Parker, SD 2
6 10 8 Micah Slendy Micah Slendy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
7 18 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 11
8 11 0 Nicholas Omdahl Nicholas Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 3
9 6 8H Jade Hastings Jade Hastings Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -3
10 17 17 Zach Omdahl Zach Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 7
11 14 22W Aaron Werner Aaron Werner Colman, SD Colman, SD 3
12 DNF 16 14 Nick Barger Nick Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 4
13 DNF 12 17D Dillon Bickett Dillon Bickett Madison, SD Madison, SD -1
14 DNF 9 6K Logan Kafka Logan Kafka Wagner, SD Wagner, SD -5
15 DNF 8 3 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -7
16 DNF 3 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -13
17 DNF 13 91M Jackson Moffett Jackson Moffett Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -4
18 DNF 15 5 Bill Wiese Bill Wiese Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD -3
19 DNF 19 32 Riley Valentine Riley Valentine Terril, IA Terril, IA -
8 Laps

Northern Outlaw Sprint AssociationHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8H Jade Hastings Jade Hastings Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
2 7 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 5
3 3 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
4 1 0 Nicholas Omdahl Nicholas Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -3
5 4 22W Aaron Werner Aaron Werner Colman, SD Colman, SD -1
6 5 14 Nick Barger Nick Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD -1
7 6 32 Riley Valentine Riley Valentine Terril, IA Terril, IA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Northern Outlaw Sprint AssociationHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Parker, SD Parker, SD -
2 4 3 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
3 6 6K Logan Kafka Logan Kafka Wagner, SD Wagner, SD 3
4 5 17D Dillon Bickett Dillon Bickett Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
5 DNF 3 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -2
6 DNF 2 17 Zach Omdahl Zach Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Northern Outlaw Sprint AssociationHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Blake Egeland Blake Egeland Climax, MN Climax, MN -
2 4 4W Matt Wasmund Matt Wasmund Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 2
3 5 8 Micah Slendy Micah Slendy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
4 2 91M Jackson Moffett Jackson Moffett Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
5 6 5 Bill Wiese Bill Wiese Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD 1
6 DNF 3 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
All transfer
2 Laps

Northern Outlaw Sprint AssociationQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 11.650
2 16 3 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 11.709
3 14 4W Matt Wasmund Matt Wasmund Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 11.869
4 3 8H Jade Hastings Jade Hastings Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 11.873
5 4 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 11.881
6 15 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 11.906
7 8 0 Nicholas Omdahl Nicholas Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 12.027
8 11 17 Zach Omdahl Zach Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 12.060
9 12 91M Jackson Moffett Jackson Moffett Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 12.248
10 5 47 Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Parker, SD Parker, SD 12.291
11 2 26 Blake Egeland Blake Egeland Climax, MN Climax, MN 12.366
12 10 22W Aaron Werner Aaron Werner Colman, SD Colman, SD 12.417
13 13 17D Dillon Bickett Dillon Bickett Madison, SD Madison, SD 12.424
14 18 8 Micah Slendy Micah Slendy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 12.804
15 7 14 Nick Barger Nick Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 13.327
16 6 32 Riley Valentine Riley Valentine Terril, IA Terril, IA 18.904
DQ 19 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 12.248
DQ 9 6K Logan Kafka Logan Kafka Wagner, SD Wagner, SD 13.490
DQ 17 5 Bill Wiese Bill Wiese Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD 15.046
20 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
2 10 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD 8
3 14 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 11
4 12 15 Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 8
5 4 12 Alec Mataya Alec Mataya Humboldt, SD Humboldt, SD -1
6 6 91 Andrew Sullivan Andrew Sullivan Arnold's park, IA Arnold's park, IA -
7 7 18D Dalton Domagala Dalton Domagala Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
8 18 55R Ryan Serrao Ryan Serrao Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 10
9 8 12L John Lambertz John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
10 5 18 Corbin Erickson Corbin Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -5
11 15 32 Trefer Waller Trefer Waller O’Neill , NE O’Neill , NE 4
12 11 36K Rick Hansen Rick Hansen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
13 19 3J Jeridan Jordahl Jeridan Jordahl Madison, SD Madison, SD 6
14 13 28 Nicholas Winter Nicholas Winter Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -1
15 17 9 Dominic Dobesh Dominic Dobesh Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 2
16 20 61D Dana Hood Dana Hood Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 4
17 DNF 3 81 Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD -14
18 DNF 16 14 Nick Barger Nick Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD -2
19 DNF 1 7L Jesse Lindberg Jesse Lindberg Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -18
20 DNF 9 43MB Elliot Amdahl Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD -11
10 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Dominic Dobesh Dominic Dobesh Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -
2 4 55R Ryan Serrao Ryan Serrao Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 2
3 2 3J Jeridan Jordahl Jeridan Jordahl Madison, SD Madison, SD -1
4 9 61D Dana Hood Dana Hood Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 5
Top 4 transfer
5 6 97 Jackson Weber Jackson Weber Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD 1
6 10 63 Todd Hansen Todd Hansen Shoreview, MN Shoreview, MN 4
7 11 67 Dan Carsrud Dan Carsrud Colton, SD Colton, SD 4
8 12 5T Tanner Anderson Tanner Anderson Wynot, NE Wynot, NE 4
9 5 9X Ramsie Shoenrock Ramsie Shoenrock Colman, SD Colman, SD -4
10 DNF 8 1B Brayden Wiese Brayden Wiese Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD -2
11 DNF 7 4D Logan Domagala Logan Domagala Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -4
12 DNF 3 86 Matt Ziebarth Matt Ziebarth Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD -9
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18D Dalton Domagala Dalton Domagala Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 4
2 6 43MB Elliot Amdahl Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD 4
3 7 15 Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 4
4 4 28 Nicholas Winter Nicholas Winter Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -
Top 4 transfer
5 2 9 Dominic Dobesh Dominic Dobesh Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -3
6 DNF 1 1B Brayden Wiese Brayden Wiese Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD -5
DNS 3 67 Dan Carsrud Dan Carsrud Colton, SD Colton, SD -
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Alec Mataya Alec Mataya Humboldt, SD Humboldt, SD 3
2 6 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD 4
3 3 81 Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD -
4 5 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 3J Jeridan Jordahl Jeridan Jordahl Madison, SD Madison, SD -3
6 1 9X Ramsie Shoenrock Ramsie Shoenrock Colman, SD Colman, SD -5
7 DNF 7 63 Todd Hansen Todd Hansen Shoreview, MN Shoreview, MN -
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7L Jesse Lindberg Jesse Lindberg Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 5 12L John Lambertz John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
3 4 18 Corbin Erickson Corbin Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
4 6 32 Trefer Waller Trefer Waller O’Neill , NE O’Neill , NE 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 86 Matt Ziebarth Matt Ziebarth Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD -4
6 3 97 Jackson Weber Jackson Weber Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD -3
7 7 4D Logan Domagala Logan Domagala Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
2 4 91 Andrew Sullivan Andrew Sullivan Arnold's park, IA Arnold's park, IA 2
3 6 36K Rick Hansen Rick Hansen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
4 5 14 Nick Barger Nick Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 55R Ryan Serrao Ryan Serrao Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -2
6 7 5T Tanner Anderson Tanner Anderson Wynot, NE Wynot, NE 1
7 DNF 1 61D Dana Hood Dana Hood Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -6
18 Laps

Late Model Street StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 64 Cory Yeigh Cory Yeigh Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
2 10 12 Mike Chaney Mike Chaney Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 8
3 11 34K Colby Klaassen Colby Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 8
4 13 3 Matt Steuerwald Matt Steuerwald Madison, SD Madison, SD 9
5 14 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 9
6 3 3M Brett Martin Brett Martin Chester, SD Chester, SD -3
7 2 98 Dan Jensen Dan Jensen Humbolt, SD Humbolt, SD -5
8 9 21 Ron Howe Ron Howe Wentworth, SD Wentworth, SD 1
9 6 15 Brandon Ferguson Brandon Ferguson Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -3
10 4 1K Kinzer Glanzer Kinzer Glanzer Bridgewater, SD Bridgewater, SD -6
11 7 29Z J.J. Zebell J.J. Zebell Parker, SD Parker, SD -4
12 12 21T Trevor Tesch Trevor Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -
13 17 51 Billy Prouty Billy Prouty Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD 4
14 19 9 Kyle DeBoer Kyle DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD 5
15 16 27 Lee Kuchta Lee Kuchta Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
16 DNF 18 99 Ryan DeBoer Ryan DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD 2
17 DNF 20 14J Jayke Glanzer Jayke Glanzer Bridgewater, SD Bridgewater, SD 3
18 DNF 8 40 Tim Dann Tim Dann Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -10
19 DNF 1 1X Aaron Foote Aaron Foote Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -18
20 DNF 15 33 Garet Deboer Garet Deboer Lynd, MN Lynd, MN -5
8 Laps

Late Model Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 64 Cory Yeigh Cory Yeigh Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
2 1 1X Aaron Foote Aaron Foote Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -1
3 6 21 Ron Howe Ron Howe Wentworth, SD Wentworth, SD 3
4 2 98 Dan Jensen Dan Jensen Humbolt, SD Humbolt, SD -2
5 4 3 Matt Steuerwald Matt Steuerwald Madison, SD Madison, SD -1
6 5 33 Garet Deboer Garet Deboer Lynd, MN Lynd, MN -1
7 7 27 Lee Kuchta Lee Kuchta Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
All transfer
8 Laps

Late Model Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Brandon Ferguson Brandon Ferguson Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 2
2 7 21T Trevor Tesch Trevor Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 5
3 6 12 Mike Chaney Mike Chaney Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
4 2 3M Brett Martin Brett Martin Chester, SD Chester, SD -2
5 5 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD -
6 DNF 1 99 Ryan DeBoer Ryan DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD -5
7 DNF 4 14J Jayke Glanzer Jayke Glanzer Bridgewater, SD Bridgewater, SD -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Late Model Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29Z J.J. Zebell J.J. Zebell Parker, SD Parker, SD 2
2 2 1K Kinzer Glanzer Kinzer Glanzer Bridgewater, SD Bridgewater, SD -
3 5 40 Tim Dann Tim Dann Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
4 6 34K Colby Klaassen Colby Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 2
5 DNF 4 51 Billy Prouty Billy Prouty Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -1
6 DNF 1 9 Kyle DeBoer Kyle DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD -5
All transfer
15 Laps

USRA B-ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 18D Chris Goetz Chris Goetz Centerville, SD Centerville, SD 6
2 9 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Tea, SD Tea, SD 7
3 3 97K Tanner Koster Tanner Koster Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
4 13 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 9
5 5 20 Derek Van Veldhuizen Derek Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
6 1 87 Clint Erickson Clint Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -5
7 19 22T Tyler Tesch Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 12
8 2 66R Randy Van Veldhuizen Randy Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -6
9 15 07 Aaron De Thury Aaron De Thury Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 6
10 12 2M Jory Montis Jory Montis Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
11 16 29 Jesse Reynolds Jesse Reynolds Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 5
12 4 7W Doug Wallis Doug Wallis Madison, SD Madison, SD -8
13 18 30 Jonah Abrahamson Jonah Abrahamson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 5
14 17 4S Chuck Chernotik Jr Chuck Chernotik Jr Fulton, SD Fulton, SD 3
15 DNF 8 15 Adam Chernotik Adam Chernotik Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -7
16 DNF 10 27 Kevin Joachim Kevin Joachim Larchwood, IA Larchwood, IA -6
17 DNF 14 22 Justin Voeltz Justin Voeltz Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -3
18 DNF 6 47 Anthony VanEverdingen Anthony VanEverdingen Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -12
19 DNF 11 1M Camden Myers Camden Myers Ethan, SD Ethan, SD -8
DNS 20 66 Michael Wichers Michael Wichers Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModifiedsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 30 Jonah Abrahamson Jonah Abrahamson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 1
2 1 22T Tyler Tesch Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 62 Austin Mutcher Austin Mutcher Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD 1
4 DNF 3 65X Sawyer Grogan Sawyer Grogan Slayton, MN Slayton, MN -1
DNS 5 A12 Auston Hilton Auston Hilton Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
6 Laps

USRA B-ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 15 Adam Chernotik Adam Chernotik Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD 5
2 1 87 Clint Erickson Clint Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
3 4 7W Doug Wallis Doug Wallis Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
4 5 18D Chris Goetz Chris Goetz Centerville, SD Centerville, SD 1
5 3 2M Jory Montis Jory Montis Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
6 8 07 Aaron De Thury Aaron De Thury Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
Top 6 transfer
7 7 22T Tyler Tesch Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -
8 2 65X Sawyer Grogan Sawyer Grogan Slayton, MN Slayton, MN -6
6 Laps

USRA B-ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 97K Tanner Koster Tanner Koster Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
2 1 66R Randy Van Veldhuizen Randy Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -1
3 4 20 Derek Van Veldhuizen Derek Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
4 8 1M Camden Myers Camden Myers Ethan, SD Ethan, SD 4
5 6 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
6 5 29 Jesse Reynolds Jesse Reynolds Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -1
Top 6 transfer
7 2 30 Jonah Abrahamson Jonah Abrahamson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -5
8 7 62 Austin Mutcher Austin Mutcher Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD -1
6 Laps

USRA B-ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Michael Wichers Michael Wichers Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 1
2 7 27 Kevin Joachim Kevin Joachim Larchwood, IA Larchwood, IA 5
3 6 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Tea, SD Tea, SD 3
4 4 47 Anthony VanEverdingen Anthony VanEverdingen Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -
5 5 22 Justin Voeltz Justin Voeltz Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
6 3 4S Chuck Chernotik Jr Chuck Chernotik Jr Fulton, SD Fulton, SD -3
Top 6 transfer
7 DNF 1 A12 Auston Hilton Auston Hilton Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -6
12 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
2 2 61N Nick Brady Nick Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
3 13 20 Travis Christensen Travis Christensen Madison, SD Madison, SD 10
4 15 3J James Adams James Adams Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 11
5 14 18K Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD 9
6 12 Z86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 6
7 7 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
8 9 88 Chad Dubac Chad Dubac Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
9 8 881 Chad Kooiker Chad Kooiker Rock Valley, IA Rock Valley, IA -1
10 6 99 Bill Christiansen Bill Christiansen Garretson, SD Garretson, SD -4
11 10 33JN Joel Norris Joel Norris Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
12 18 76 Shawn Erickson Shawn Erickson Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA 6
13 19 40J Justin Peterson Justin Peterson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 6
14 20 20H Blaine Hare Blaine Hare Wentworth, SD Wentworth, SD 6
15 DNF 16 10K Charlie Koepp Charlie Koepp Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
16 DNF 17 80 Thomas Hudson Thomas Hudson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
17 DNF 5 22 Jace Taylor Jace Taylor Sioux Fall, SD Sioux Fall, SD -12
18 DNF 3 94 Tyler Bradley Tyler Bradley Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -15
DQ 1 13 Shila Erickson Shila Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
DNS 11 81X Travis Vanden Top Travis Vanden Top Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 80 Thomas Hudson Thomas Hudson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 4 76 Shawn Erickson Shawn Erickson Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA 2
3 9 20H Blaine Hare Blaine Hare Wentworth, SD Wentworth, SD 6
4 7 40J Justin Peterson Justin Peterson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 67 Jayda Hanson Jayda Hanson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
6 3 91 Timothy Wirtz Timothy Wirtz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
7 10 45 Jon Stykel Jon Stykel Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
8 DNF 6 63M Kermit Rose Kermit Rose Canistota, SD Canistota, SD -2
9 DNF 1 27 Dylan Andal Dylan Andal Beresford, SD Beresford, SD -8
DNS 5 17J Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
6 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 61N Nick Brady Nick Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 6 81X Travis Vanden Top Travis Vanden Top Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 4
3 5 881 Chad Kooiker Chad Kooiker Rock Valley, IA Rock Valley, IA 2
4 4 20 Travis Christensen Travis Christensen Madison, SD Madison, SD -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 20H Blaine Hare Blaine Hare Wentworth, SD Wentworth, SD 2
6 1 91 Timothy Wirtz Timothy Wirtz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -5
7 DNF 3 63M Kermit Rose Kermit Rose Canistota, SD Canistota, SD -4
6 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 Z86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 5
2 3 22 Jace Taylor Jace Taylor Sioux Fall, SD Sioux Fall, SD 1
3 4 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 1
4 5 18K Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 27 Dylan Andal Dylan Andal Beresford, SD Beresford, SD 2
6 1 76 Shawn Erickson Shawn Erickson Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA -5
7 DNF 2 40J Justin Peterson Justin Peterson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -5
6 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88 Chad Dubac Chad Dubac Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 4
2 3 99 Bill Christiansen Bill Christiansen Garretson, SD Garretson, SD 1
3 2 94 Tyler Bradley Tyler Bradley Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -1
4 4 3J James Adams James Adams Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 80 Thomas Hudson Thomas Hudson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
DNS 1 67 Jayda Hanson Jayda Hanson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
6 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 5 33JN Joel Norris Joel Norris Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
3 1 13 Shila Erickson Shila Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
4 3 10K Charlie Koepp Charlie Koepp Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
Top 4 transfer
5 DNF 4 17J Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
DNS 6 45 Jon Stykel Jon Stykel Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -