7/21/2023 - Eagle Valley Speedway
7/21/2023 - Eagle Valley Speedway

7/21/2023
Eagle Valley Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bart Steffen

Bart Steffen

Eau Claire, WI

5 - Super Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 6 -1
Heat 1 4 3 1

Clear Selection

23 Laps

3 - B - ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -
2 9 23KR Les Duellman Les Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN 7
3 5 11X Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 2
4 8 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 4
5 16 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 11
6 6 68K Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -
7 2 95X Kent Baxter Kent Baxter Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -5
8 12 80 Derek Haas Derek Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI 4
9 15 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 6
10 4 1S Jake Stai Jake Stai New Auburn, WI New Auburn, WI -6
11 11 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
12 10 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -2
13 7 89 Matt Klukas Matt Klukas Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -6
14 3 12 Craig Haas Craig Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI -11
15 19 13M Cole Mueller Cole Mueller Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 4
16 18 RED1 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 2
17 DNF 14 119 Mike Widmann Mike Widmann Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -3
18 DNF 20 18T Tacoma Randall Tacoma Randall Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
19 DNF 13 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN -6
20 DNF 17 83R Kullen Kath Kullen Kath Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -3
15 Laps

3 - B - ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83R Kullen Kath Kullen Kath Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 1
2 4 RED1 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 2
3 5 13M Cole Mueller Cole Mueller Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
4 10 18T Tacoma Randall Tacoma Randall Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 6
Top 4 transfer
5 1 6S Steve Haas Steve Haas Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -4
6 14 3B Ryan Bauer Ryan Bauer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 8
7 9 6 Cory Deilke Cory Deilke Augusta, WI Augusta, WI 2
8 7 32 Tod Brunner Tod Brunner Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -1
9 11 2 James Thur James Thur Neillsville, WI Neillsville, WI 2
10 6 00 Jason Hobbs Jason Hobbs Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -4
11 12 25 Justen Seipel Justen Seipel EAU GALLE, WI EAU GALLE, WI 1
12 8 99 William Stark William Stark Withee, WI Withee, WI -4
13 13 07 Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN -
14 3 31 Jason Vokovan Jason Vokovan Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -11
8 Laps

3 - B - ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1S Jake Stai Jake Stai New Auburn, WI New Auburn, WI 3
2 8 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 6
3 2 23KR Les Duellman Les Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
4 5 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 6S Steve Haas Steve Haas Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
6 7 13M Cole Mueller Cole Mueller Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
7 1 6 Cory Deilke Cory Deilke Augusta, WI Augusta, WI -6
8 6 07 Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
8 Laps

3 - B - ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11X Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 2
2 7 95X Kent Baxter Kent Baxter Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 5
3 5 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 2
4 2 119 Mike Widmann Mike Widmann Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 83R Kullen Kath Kullen Kath Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 3
6 6 00 Jason Hobbs Jason Hobbs Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
7 4 18T Tacoma Randall Tacoma Randall Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -3
8 1 3B Ryan Bauer Ryan Bauer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -7
8 Laps

3 - B - ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Matt Klukas Matt Klukas Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 1
2 5 68K Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 3
3 6 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
4 1 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 31 Jason Vokovan Jason Vokovan Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
6 4 32 Tod Brunner Tod Brunner Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -2
7 3 2 James Thur James Thur Neillsville, WI Neillsville, WI -4
8 Laps

3 - B - ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -
2 3 12 Craig Haas Craig Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI 1
3 4 80 Derek Haas Derek Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI 1
4 6 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 RED1 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN -3
6 7 99 William Stark William Stark Withee, WI Withee, WI 1
7 5 25 Justen Seipel Justen Seipel EAU GALLE, WI EAU GALLE, WI -2
15 Laps

1 - Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79 Dusten Holub Dusten Holub Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -
2 3 19 Cody Cimfl Cody Cimfl Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 1
3 4 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 1
4 8 84 Hunter VanGilder Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 4
5 2 19H Kevin Herrman Kevin Herrman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -3
6 12 17Z Zach Beaulieu Zach Beaulieu Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 6
7 7 20 Connor Franson Connor Franson CONRATH, WI CONRATH, WI -
8 9 12 Kammron Rose Kammron Rose Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 1
9 11 17 jake stowell jake stowell Medford, WI Medford, WI 2
10 13 00Z Bryar Zimmerman Bryar Zimmerman Birchwood, WI Birchwood, WI 3
11 10 19J Jenna Herrman Jenna Herrman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
12 15 82 Craig Oas Craig Oas Altoona, WI Altoona, WI 3
13 DNF 6 76S Dan Svee Dan Svee Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -7
14 DNF 5 1R Cole Richards Cole Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -9
DNS 14 T20 Michael Tuma Michael Tuma Weyerhaeuser, WI Weyerhaeuser, WI -
DNS 16 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -
8 Laps

1 - Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84 Hunter VanGilder Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
2 6 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 4
3 4 19 Cody Cimfl Cody Cimfl Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 1
4 5 76S Dan Svee Dan Svee Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 1
5 8 12 Kammron Rose Kammron Rose Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 3
6 1 17 jake stowell jake stowell Medford, WI Medford, WI -5
7 3 00Z Bryar Zimmerman Bryar Zimmerman Birchwood, WI Birchwood, WI -4
8 7 82 Craig Oas Craig Oas Altoona, WI Altoona, WI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

1 - Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 79 Dusten Holub Dusten Holub Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 4
2 1 19H Kevin Herrman Kevin Herrman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
3 6 1R Cole Richards Cole Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 3
4 8 20 Connor Franson Connor Franson CONRATH, WI CONRATH, WI 4
5 7 19J Jenna Herrman Jenna Herrman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
6 4 17Z Zach Beaulieu Zach Beaulieu Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -2
7 2 T20 Michael Tuma Michael Tuma Weyerhaeuser, WI Weyerhaeuser, WI -5
8 3 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -5
All transfer
20 Laps

5 - Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 1
2 4 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
3 6 11 Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 3
4 8 21J Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 4
5 1 10E Jeff Eisner Jr Jeff Eisner Jr Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -4
6 5 2 Bart Steffen Bart Steffen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
7 3 25 Chad Johnson Chad Johnson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -4
8 9 14X Leslie Leu Leslie Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI 1
9 7 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -2
10 14 76 Douglas Koski Douglas Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 4
11 11 14 Warren Bartelt Warren Bartelt Medford, WI Medford, WI -
12 10 20 Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -2
13 17 75 Scott Geiger Scott Geiger Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 4
14 13 247 Jackson Larson Jackson Larson Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
15 19 1M Alex Myers Alex Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 4
16 18 01 Michael Anderson Michael Anderson Dallas, WI Dallas, WI 2
17 20 21 David Miller David Miller Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 3
18 15 75JR Sean Geiger Sean Geiger Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -3
19 DNF 16 22AT Austin Tilton Austin Tilton Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI -3
20 DNF 12 1E Eric Olson Eric Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -8
8 Laps

5 - Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21J Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 1
2 5 14X Leslie Leu Leslie Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI 3
3 4 2 Bart Steffen Bart Steffen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
4 7 20 Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 3
5 1 247 Jackson Larson Jackson Larson Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -4
6 3 22AT Austin Tilton Austin Tilton Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI -3
7 6 1M Alex Myers Alex Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

5 - Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 4
2 1 11 Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -1
3 4 25 Chad Johnson Chad Johnson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 1
4 7 14 Warren Bartelt Warren Bartelt Medford, WI Medford, WI 3
5 6 76 Douglas Koski Douglas Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 1
6 2 75 Scott Geiger Scott Geiger Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -4
7 3 21 David Miller David Miller Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

5 - Super StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10E Jeff Eisner Jr Jeff Eisner Jr Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 2
2 1 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
3 5 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 2
4 6 1E Eric Olson Eric Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 2
5 4 75JR Sean Geiger Sean Geiger Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -1
6 2 01 Michael Anderson Michael Anderson Dallas, WI Dallas, WI -4
All transfer
20 Laps

6 - A - ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 2
2 4 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 2
3 1 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
4 2 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
5 10 .308 Pat Hoffman Pat Hoffman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 5
6 8 18 Mark Hanson Mark Hanson Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
7 11 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI 4
8 7 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
9 14 21S Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 5
10 6 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -4
11 20 27H Steve Hallquist Steve Hallquist Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI 9
12 9 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI -3
13 17 51 Chris Oertel Chris Oertel Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 4
14 13 80 Derek Haas Derek Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI -1
15 16 10 Kyle Helling Kyle Helling Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
16 22 6T7 Brian Albrecht Brian Albrecht Winona, MN Winona, MN 6
17 23 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman St. Charles, MN St. Charles, MN 6
18 19 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI 1
19 DNF 5 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -14
20 DNF 12 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -8
21 DNF 15 38 Simon Wahlstrom Simon Wahlstrom Mikana, WI Mikana, WI -6
22 DNF 24 28 Don Gleason Don Gleason Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 2
23 DNF 21 20 Denny Cutsforth Denny Cutsforth Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
DNS 18 55 Taylor Olson Taylor Olson Colby, WI Colby, WI -
8 Laps

6 - A - ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Mark Hanson Mark Hanson Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
2 1 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
3 5 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2
4 4 .308 Pat Hoffman Pat Hoffman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
5 7 80 Derek Haas Derek Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI 2
6 3 10 Kyle Helling Kyle Helling Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -3
7 8 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI 1
8 DNF 6 6T7 Brian Albrecht Brian Albrecht Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

6 - A - ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 2
2 5 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 3
3 2 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI -1
4 6 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI 2
5 4 21S Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -1
6 1 51 Chris Oertel Chris Oertel Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -5
7 7 27H Steve Hallquist Steve Hallquist Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -
DNS 8 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman St. Charles, MN St. Charles, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

6 - A - ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
2 5 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 3
3 7 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 4
4 3 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -1
5 6 38 Simon Wahlstrom Simon Wahlstrom Mikana, WI Mikana, WI 1
6 4 55 Taylor Olson Taylor Olson Colby, WI Colby, WI -2
7 2 20 Denny Cutsforth Denny Cutsforth Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -5
8 8 28 Don Gleason Don Gleason Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -
All transfer
20 Laps

2 - USRA Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Cade Nelson Cade Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -
2 7 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 5
3 8 LXV65 Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 5
4 4 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Rock Falls, WI Rock Falls, WI -
5 5 52 Jason McFadden Jason McFadden Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI -
6 2 63 Matt McEathron Matt McEathron Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -4
7 6 4G Scott Guthrie Scott Guthrie White Hall, WI White Hall, WI -1
8 9 3 Tyler Stargardt Tyler Stargardt Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 1
9 10 88 Bryan Pretzman Bryan Pretzman Cadott, WI Cadott, WI 1
10 DNF 3 35X Parker Foster Parker Foster Winona, MN Winona, MN -7
11 DNF 11 80 Andy Zimmerman Andy Zimmerman Altoona, WI Altoona, WI -
8 Laps

2 - USRA Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4G Scott Guthrie Scott Guthrie White Hall, WI White Hall, WI 1
2 3 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Rock Falls, WI Rock Falls, WI 1
3 6 52 Jason McFadden Jason McFadden Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 3
4 5 63 Matt McEathron Matt McEathron Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
5 1 3 Tyler Stargardt Tyler Stargardt Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -4
6 DNF 4 80 Andy Zimmerman Andy Zimmerman Altoona, WI Altoona, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

2 - USRA Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35X Parker Foster Parker Foster Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
2 3 44 Cade Nelson Cade Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 1
3 4 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 1
4 1 LXV65 Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -3
5 5 88 Bryan Pretzman Bryan Pretzman Cadott, WI Cadott, WI -
All transfer
12 Laps

7 - WISSOTA Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 23R James Rahn James Rahn Poskin, WI Poskin, WI 4
2 8 31 Travis Hazelton Travis Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 6
3 2 R44 Pat Smith Pat Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
4 6 95F Devin Fries Devin Fries Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2
5 4 26 Kevin Bartelt Kevin Bartelt Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
6 3 6 Brian Bartelt Brian Bartelt Rib lake, WI Rib lake, WI -3
7 13 09 Skylar Findley Skylar Findley Clayton, WI Clayton, WI 6
8 9 81 Charlie Pitcavage Charlie Pitcavage Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
9 10 7D Trevor Phillips Trevor Phillips Eleva, WI Eleva, WI 1
10 1 17 Chris Gross Chris Gross Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI -9
11 12 02 Sierra Hazelton Sierra Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
12 DNF 7 1 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -5
13 DNF 11 8 Dylan Salzgeber Dylan Salzgeber Gilman, WI Gilman, WI -2
8 Laps

7 - WISSOTA Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23R James Rahn James Rahn Poskin, WI Poskin, WI 1
2 1 95F Devin Fries Devin Fries Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
3 6 R44 Pat Smith Pat Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
4 3 6 Brian Bartelt Brian Bartelt Rib lake, WI Rib lake, WI -1
5 5 81 Charlie Pitcavage Charlie Pitcavage Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
6 7 8 Dylan Salzgeber Dylan Salzgeber Gilman, WI Gilman, WI 1
7 DNF 4 09 Skylar Findley Skylar Findley Clayton, WI Clayton, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

7 - WISSOTA Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Travis Hazelton Travis Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
2 2 1 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -
3 4 26 Kevin Bartelt Kevin Bartelt Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
4 3 17 Chris Gross Chris Gross Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI -1
5 6 7D Trevor Phillips Trevor Phillips Eleva, WI Eleva, WI 1
6 5 02 Sierra Hazelton Sierra Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
All transfer