9/30/2023 - Duck River Raceway Park
9/30/2023 - Duck River Raceway Park

9/30/2023
Duck River Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Lance Brasington

Lance Brasington

Lexington, SC

Topless Outlaws Start Finish +/-
A Feature 20 24 -4
Qualifying B 14.309 10 -8
Hot Laps 14.430 22 -8

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Topless OutlawsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
2 2 31 Skip Arp Skip Arp Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN -
3 4 R1 Riley Hickman Riley Hickman Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
4 8 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 4
5 12 16 Corey Posey Corey Posey PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN 7
6 18 27H Jordan Horton Jordan Horton New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 12
7 14 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 7
8 6 P1 Andy Pickelsimer Andy Pickelsimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -2
9 19 D5 Drew Collins Drew Collins Auburn, GA Auburn, GA 10
10 3 94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN -7
11 11 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
12 9 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN -3
13 15 7M Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 2
14 16 9 James Sullivan James Sullivan Fayetville, TN Fayetville, TN 2
15 23 53 Rory Lohr II Rory Lohr II Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 8
16 25 47 Jim Gray Jim Gray Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 9
17 17 S4 Seth McCormack Seth McCormack Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL -
18 24 57 Chaz Floyd Chaz Floyd Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 6
19 7 44J John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -12
20 22 2 Haden Duncan Haden Duncan Leighton, AL Leighton, AL 2
21 5 7 Jordan Judge Jordan Judge Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN -16
22 10 7A Jerry Ashley Jerry Ashley Elora, TN Elora, TN -12
23 13 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -10
24 20 11B Lance Brasington Lance Brasington Lexington, SC Lexington, SC -4
25 21 14 Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
0 Laps

Topless OutlawsQualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.489
2 4 94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 13.604
3 8 7 Jordan Judge Jordan Judge Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 13.621
4 6 44J John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 13.637
5 11 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 13.642
6 13 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 13.729
7 1 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.760
8 2 7M Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 13.866
9 7 S4 Seth McCormack Seth McCormack Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 13.879
10 12 D5 Drew Collins Drew Collins Auburn, GA Auburn, GA 13.883
11 9 14 Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.893
12 5 53 Rory Lohr II Rory Lohr II Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.943
13 3 47 Jim Gray Jim Gray Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 14.012
All transfer
0 Laps

Topless OutlawsQualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 31 Skip Arp Skip Arp Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN 13.500
2 11 R1 Riley Hickman Riley Hickman Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 13.656
3 9 P1 Andy Pickelsimer Andy Pickelsimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 13.659
4 12 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.720
5 4 7A Jerry Ashley Jerry Ashley Elora, TN Elora, TN 13.810
6 10 16 Corey Posey Corey Posey PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN 13.819
7 5 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 13.881
8 1 9 James Sullivan James Sullivan Fayetville, TN Fayetville, TN 13.886
9 8 27H Jordan Horton Jordan Horton New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 14.003
10 2 11B Lance Brasington Lance Brasington Lexington, SC Lexington, SC 14.309
11 6 2 Haden Duncan Haden Duncan Leighton, AL Leighton, AL 14.355
12 7 57 Chaz Floyd Chaz Floyd Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 14.967
All transfer
0 Laps

Topless OutlawsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 44J John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 13.547
2 22 R1 Riley Hickman Riley Hickman Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 13.563
3 8 7 Jordan Judge Jordan Judge Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 13.593
4 10 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.626
5 7 S4 Seth McCormack Seth McCormack Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 13.667
6 25 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 13.720
7 15 31 Skip Arp Skip Arp Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN 13.737
8 18 2 Haden Duncan Haden Duncan Leighton, AL Leighton, AL 13.746
9 21 16 Corey Posey Corey Posey PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN 13.809
10 4 94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 13.810
11 16 7A Jerry Ashley Jerry Ashley Elora, TN Elora, TN 13.869
12 17 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 13.894
13 11 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 13.928
14 1 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.970
15 9 14 Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.998
16 13 9 James Sullivan James Sullivan Fayetville, TN Fayetville, TN 14.007
17 12 D5 Drew Collins Drew Collins Auburn, GA Auburn, GA 14.008
18 5 53 Rory Lohr II Rory Lohr II Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.114
19 3 47 Jim Gray Jim Gray Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 14.276
20 2 7M Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 14.360
21 20 P1 Andy Pickelsimer Andy Pickelsimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 14.404
22 14 11B Lance Brasington Lance Brasington Lexington, SC Lexington, SC 14.430
23 23 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.676
24 24 57 Chaz Floyd Chaz Floyd Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 14.830
25 19 27H Jordan Horton Jordan Horton New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 21.328
20 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN -
2 5 71 Matt Odeneal Matt Odeneal Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
3 9 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt Christiana, TN Christiana, TN 6
4 3 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -1
5 8 18 Michael Seibers Michael Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 3
6 7 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 1
7 6 28 Marc Jones Marc Jones Burwood, TN Burwood, TN -1
8 10 F1 Kevin Fisher Kevin Fisher 2
9 12 53 Rory Lohr Rory Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 3
10 16 2 Ryan Bozarth Ryan Bozarth Grant, AL Grant, AL 6
11 11 C1 Casen Stevenson Casen Stevenson Fayettville, TN Fayettville, TN -
12 4 7N Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -8
13 18 13 Landon Nix Landon Nix Mount Juliet, TN Mount Juliet, TN 5
14 2 82 Jacob Trice Jacob Trice College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -12
15 17 06 Jordan Lucas Jordan Lucas Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 2
16 13 L4 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Elora, TN Elora, TN -3
17 15 316 Eric Green Eric Green Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
18 14 44 Joe Bond Joe Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
0 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 14.009
2 5 82 Jacob Trice Jacob Trice College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 14.097
3 3 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 14.128
4 7 7N Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.196
5 13 71 Matt Odeneal Matt Odeneal Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.219
6 17 28 Marc Jones Marc Jones Burwood, TN Burwood, TN 14.435
7 2 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 14.509
8 16 18 Michael Seibers Michael Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 14.553
9 4 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt Christiana, TN Christiana, TN 14.578
10 15 F1 Kevin Fisher Kevin Fisher 14.635
11 14 C1 Casen Stevenson Casen Stevenson Fayettville, TN Fayettville, TN 14.684
12 8 53 Rory Lohr Rory Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 14.801
13 9 L4 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Elora, TN Elora, TN 14.810
14 10 44 Joe Bond Joe Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.893
15 6 316 Eric Green Eric Green Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.935
16 11 2 Ryan Bozarth Ryan Bozarth Grant, AL Grant, AL 16.124
17 18 06 Jordan Lucas Jordan Lucas Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 16.264
DNS 12 13 Landon Nix Landon Nix Mount Juliet, TN Mount Juliet, TN
All transfer
0 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 71 Matt Odeneal Matt Odeneal Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.964
2 5 15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 14.065
3 6 7N Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.220
4 17 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 14.279
5 11 82 Jacob Trice Jacob Trice College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 14.321
6 12 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt Christiana, TN Christiana, TN 14.356
7 3 18 Michael Seibers Michael Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 14.421
8 8 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 14.463
9 2 316 Eric Green Eric Green Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.515
10 1 F1 Kevin Fisher Kevin Fisher 14.545
11 18 L4 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Elora, TN Elora, TN 14.610
12 9 28 Marc Jones Marc Jones Burwood, TN Burwood, TN 14.891
13 16 C1 Casen Stevenson Casen Stevenson Fayettville, TN Fayettville, TN 14.982
14 15 53 Rory Lohr Rory Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 15.219
15 7 44 Joe Bond Joe Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.296
16 13 06 Jordan Lucas Jordan Lucas Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 15.467
17 4 2 Ryan Bozarth Ryan Bozarth Grant, AL Grant, AL 15.487
18 10 13 Landon Nix Landon Nix Mount Juliet, TN Mount Juliet, TN 16.476
15 Laps

Open Wheel ModsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN -
2 2 19 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Elora, TN Elora, TN -
3 5 15 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN 2
4 6 21 Jake Stone Jake Stone SECTION, AL SECTION, AL 2
5 4 47 Brian Tunstill Brian Tunstill Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -1
DQ 3 47Q Cody Qualls Cody Qualls Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -
8 Laps

Open Wheel ModsHeat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 3
2 2 19 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Elora, TN Elora, TN -
3 6 47 Brian Tunstill Brian Tunstill Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 3
4 3 15 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN -1
5 5 21 Jake Stone Jake Stone SECTION, AL SECTION, AL -
DQ 1 47Q Cody Qualls Cody Qualls Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 19 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Elora, TN Elora, TN 15.352
2 3 1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 15.377
3 2 47Q Cody Qualls Cody Qualls Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 15.518
4 1 15 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN 15.522
5 4 21 Jake Stone Jake Stone SECTION, AL SECTION, AL 15.747
6 6 47 Brian Tunstill Brian Tunstill Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.137
20 Laps

Factory StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
2 4 11 Blake Steele Blake Steele Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 2
3 7 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 4
4 5 1 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 1
5 6 58 Danny Bradford Danny Bradford Christian, TN Christian, TN 1
6 11 06 Matthew Renner Matthew Renner 5
7 12 47 Danny Warren Danny Warren Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 5
8 8 97 Jared Dollar Jared Dollar Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -
9 14 17 Michael Hunt Michael Hunt Smyrna, TN Smyrna, TN 5
10 9 53 Taylor Richardson Taylor Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -1
11 15 257 Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 4
12 13 7 Garrett Lunn Garrett Lunn Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
DNS 10 532 Rory Lohr Rory Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
DQ 1 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
DQ 2 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -
8 Laps

Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
2 3 1 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 1
3 4 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 1
4 5 53 Taylor Richardson Taylor Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 1
5 6 06 Matthew Renner Matthew Renner 1
6 7 7 Garrett Lunn Garrett Lunn Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
DNS 8 257 Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
DQ 2 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Blake Steele Blake Steele Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 4
2 2 58 Danny Bradford Danny Bradford Christian, TN Christian, TN -
3 3 97 Jared Dollar Jared Dollar Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -
4 4 532 Rory Lohr Rory Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
5 6 47 Danny Warren Danny Warren Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
DNS 7 17 Michael Hunt Michael Hunt Smyrna, TN Smyrna, TN -
DQ 1 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Factory StockHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 257 Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
2 9 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.957
3 2 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.272
4 11 11 Blake Steele Blake Steele Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 16.498
5 12 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 16.631
6 1 97 Jared Dollar Jared Dollar Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 16.688
7 6 53 Taylor Richardson Taylor Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 16.846
8 7 532 Rory Lohr Rory Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 16.886
9 15 06 Matthew Renner Matthew Renner 17.050
10 8 58 Danny Bradford Danny Bradford Christian, TN Christian, TN 17.563
11 10 1 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 17.584
12 14 7 Garrett Lunn Garrett Lunn Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 17.986
13 5 47 Danny Warren Danny Warren Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 23.097
DNS 3 17 Michael Hunt Michael Hunt Smyrna, TN Smyrna, TN
DNS 13 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN
15 Laps

Pure PonyA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
2 4 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 2
3 1 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -2
4 3 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
5 7 17 Jeffrey Weaver Jeffrey Weaver Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
6 9 02 Jeremy Darnell Jeremy Darnell Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 3
7 12 16 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 5
8 11 222 Paul Teachout Paul Teachout Eagleville, TN Eagleville, TN 3
9 5 214B Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
10 8 7 David Bledsoe David Bledsoe Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -2
11 6 33 Cody Davidson Cody Davidson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -5
12 16 31 Jeff Weaver Jeff Weaver Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 4
13 10 18 Jack Steagall Jack Steagall Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -3
14 15 8 Daniel Buckner Daniel Buckner Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
15 13 7M David Moore David Moore Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -2
16 14 23 Austin Newberry Austin Newberry Dickson, TN Dickson, TN -2
8 Laps

Pure PonyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 5
2 1 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
3 2 214B Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
4 4 17 Jeffrey Weaver Jeffrey Weaver Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
5 5 02 Jeremy Darnell Jeremy Darnell Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -
6 3 222 Paul Teachout Paul Teachout Eagleville, TN Eagleville, TN -3
7 8 7M David Moore David Moore Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
8 9 8 Daniel Buckner Daniel Buckner Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
9 7 31 Jeff Weaver Jeff Weaver Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Pure PonyHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
2 2 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
3 3 33 Cody Davidson Cody Davidson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
4 6 7 David Bledsoe David Bledsoe Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 2
5 5 18 Jack Steagall Jack Steagall Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
6 4 16 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -2
7 7 23 Austin Newberry Austin Newberry Dickson, TN Dickson, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Pure PonyHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.993
2 10 222 Paul Teachout Paul Teachout Eagleville, TN Eagleville, TN 16.015
3 6 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 16.180
4 1 214B Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.183
5 7 33 Cody Davidson Cody Davidson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 16.199
6 2 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 16.277
7 15 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.316
8 3 7 David Bledsoe David Bledsoe Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 16.358
9 8 17 Jeffrey Weaver Jeffrey Weaver Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.475
10 14 18 Jack Steagall Jack Steagall Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 16.610
11 13 7M David Moore David Moore Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 16.830
12 16 02 Jeremy Darnell Jeremy Darnell Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 16.965
13 11 16 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 17.005
14 5 23 Austin Newberry Austin Newberry Dickson, TN Dickson, TN 17.170
15 4 8 Daniel Buckner Daniel Buckner Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 17.315
16 12 31 Jeff Weaver Jeff Weaver Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 17.315
20 Laps

Mini CupA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Wyatt Carroll Wyatt Carroll Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
2 7 13 Karter Vandygriff Karter Vandygriff Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 5
3 3 21 Miley Franklin Miley Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
4 4 23 Mason Runions Mason Runions Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
5 5 53 Alivia Lohr Alivia Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
6 6 20 Abriella Franklin Abriella Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
7 8 2 Liza Franklin Liza Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 1
8 2 75 Jake Dunkle Jake Dunkle Linden, TN Linden, TN -6
10 Laps

Mini CupHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Wyatt Carroll Wyatt Carroll Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 1
2 1 75 Jake Dunkle Jake Dunkle Linden, TN Linden, TN -1
3 7 21 Miley Franklin Miley Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 4
4 6 23 Mason Runions Mason Runions Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 2
5 4 53 Alivia Lohr Alivia Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -1
6 5 20 Abriella Franklin Abriella Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -1
7 8 13 Karter Vandygriff Karter Vandygriff Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 1
8 3 2 Liza Franklin Liza Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -5
All transfer
0 Laps

Mini CupHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 08 Wyatt Carroll Wyatt Carroll Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 17.754
2 1 2 Liza Franklin Liza Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 18.383
3 2 75 Jake Dunkle Jake Dunkle Linden, TN Linden, TN 18.493
4 7 21 Miley Franklin Miley Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 19.112
5 3 23 Mason Runions Mason Runions Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 19.462
6 5 53 Alivia Lohr Alivia Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 19.569
7 4 20 Abriella Franklin Abriella Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 20.239
DNS 6 13 Karter Vandygriff Karter Vandygriff Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN
15 Laps

DwarfA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
2 3 77 Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe LYNNVILLE, TN LYNNVILLE, TN 1
3 2 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -1
4 6 4 Matt Lippman Matt Lippman Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
5 5 9 Cameron Toulson Cameron Toulson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
6 8 12 Hunter Defoe Hunter Defoe Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 2
7 4 00 Jason Hall Jason Hall Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -3
8 9 3 John Oalmann John Oalmann Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
9 10 12N Blake Hasting Blake Hasting Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 1
10 7 12C Randall Cooper Randall Cooper Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -3
DNS 11 22 Bradley Boshers Bradley Boshers Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
2 3 77 Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe LYNNVILLE, TN LYNNVILLE, TN 1
3 5 9 Cameron Toulson Cameron Toulson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 2
4 2 12C Randall Cooper Randall Cooper Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -2
5 4 3 John Oalmann John Oalmann Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
6 6 22 Bradley Boshers Bradley Boshers Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN 1
2 4 00 Jason Hall Jason Hall Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 2
3 5 4 Matt Lippman Matt Lippman Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
4 3 12 Hunter Defoe Hunter Defoe Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -1
5 1 12N Blake Hasting Blake Hasting Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -4
All transfer
0 Laps

DwarfHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.605
2 7 3 John Oalmann John Oalmann Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.879
3 4 12N Blake Hasting Blake Hasting Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 15.961
4 5 00 Jason Hall Jason Hall Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 16.019
5 2 9 Cameron Toulson Cameron Toulson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 16.037
6 1 77 Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe LYNNVILLE, TN LYNNVILLE, TN 16.099
7 10 12 Hunter Defoe Hunter Defoe Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 16.296
8 9 22 Bradley Boshers Bradley Boshers Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 16.754
9 11 12C Randall Cooper Randall Cooper Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 17.649
10 6 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN 18.496
DNS 3 4 Matt Lippman Matt Lippman Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Ronald Klein Ronald Klein Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL -
2 4 717 Amelia McClain Amelia McClain Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
3 2 65 John Lokey John Lokey BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN -1
4 5 18 Garrett Potts Garrett Potts Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
5 13 22M Jeremy Manning Jeremy Manning Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 8
6 8 924 Michael Wherry Michael Wherry Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN 2
7 10 68 Mike Brewer Mike Brewer Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN 3
8 14 9 Ricky Cates Ricky Cates Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 6
9 15 D3 Gator Ginther Gator Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 6
10 7 4 Jim Bott Jim Bott Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -3
11 17 47 Kanen Guinn Kanen Guinn Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 6
12 6 11 Jimmy Bain Jimmy Bain Fayettville, TN Fayettville, TN -6
13 12 277 Boyd Camper Boyd Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -1
14 9 69 James Bush James Bush Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -5
15 16 96 Kevin Allen Kevin Allen BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 1
DNS 11 27 Andy Pugh Andy Pugh Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
DNS 18 93 Ernie Hill Ernie Hill Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN -
DQ 3 46 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
8 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Ronald Klein Ronald Klein Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL -
2 7 18 Garrett Potts Garrett Potts Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 5
3 4 4 Jim Bott Jim Bott Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
4 9 69 James Bush James Bush Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 5
5 2 27 Andy Pugh Andy Pugh Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -3
6 6 22M Jeremy Manning Jeremy Manning Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
7 3 D3 Gator Ginther Gator Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -4
8 5 47 Kanen Guinn Kanen Guinn Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -3
DQ 8 46 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 John Lokey John Lokey BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 1
2 8 717 Amelia McClain Amelia McClain Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 6
3 1 11 Jimmy Bain Jimmy Bain Fayettville, TN Fayettville, TN -2
4 5 924 Michael Wherry Michael Wherry Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN 1
5 7 68 Mike Brewer Mike Brewer Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN 2
6 9 277 Boyd Camper Boyd Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 3
7 6 9 Ricky Cates Ricky Cates Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -1
8 3 96 Kevin Allen Kevin Allen BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN -5
DNS 4 93 Ernie Hill Ernie Hill Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 717 Amelia McClain Amelia McClain Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.114
2 13 46 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.187
3 9 65 John Lokey John Lokey BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 18.280
4 5 11 Jimmy Bain Jimmy Bain Fayettville, TN Fayettville, TN 18.419
5 16 27 Andy Pugh Andy Pugh Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 18.875
6 14 47 Kanen Guinn Kanen Guinn Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 18.898
7 10 96 Kevin Allen Kevin Allen BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 19.135
8 17 277 Boyd Camper Boyd Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 19.159
9 3 924 Michael Wherry Michael Wherry Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN 19.627
10 8 D3 Gator Ginther Gator Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 19.835
11 7 4 Jim Bott Jim Bott Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 19.858
DNS 1 22M Jeremy Manning Jeremy Manning Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN
DNS 4 93 Ernie Hill Ernie Hill Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN
DNS 6 5 Ronald Klein Ronald Klein Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL
DNS 11 68 Mike Brewer Mike Brewer Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN
DNS 12 69 James Bush James Bush Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN
DNS 15 18 Garrett Potts Garrett Potts Columbia, TN Columbia, TN
DNS 18 9 Ricky Cates Ricky Cates Columbia, TN Columbia, TN
20 Laps

Street Stocks-OLDA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
2 1 B33 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN -1
3 3 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
4 4 54 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Elora, TN Elora, TN -
8 Laps

Street Stocks-OLDHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B33 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN -
2 3 8 Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
3 2 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
4 4 54 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Elora, TN Elora, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Street Stocks-OLDHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 B33 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 15.459
2 1 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.485
3 2 54 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Elora, TN Elora, TN 15.541
4 4 8 Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.542