1/12/2024 - Vado Speedway Park
1/12/2024 - Vado Speedway Park

1/12/2024
Vado Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cameron Thomas

Cameron Thomas

Amarillo, TX

A Modifieds Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 12 11 1
Heat 1 7 8 -1

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
3 6 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 3
4 4 18B Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -
5 22 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 17
6 9 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 3
7 5 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -2
8 8 1 Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
9 13 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
10 10 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
11 15 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 4
12 7 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -5
13 17 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 4
14 12 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -2
15 11 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -4
16 19 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 3
17 24 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND 7
18 23 10 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 5
19 16 14S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -3
20 21 15S Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 1
21 2 1R BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -19
22 14 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -8
23 20 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -3
24 18 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -6
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 2
2 1 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -1
3 5 15S Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 2
4 7 10 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 11 Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -3
6 4 28M Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
7 11 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 4
8 8 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -
9 13 250 Walton Kyle Jr Walton Kyle Jr Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
10 6 82 Ian Whisler Ian Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -4
11 12 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB 1
12 10 5C Brad Couch Brad Couch Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -2
13 9 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -4
14 14 4P Shawn DeForest Shawn DeForest Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
2 4 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 2
3 12 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 9
4 2 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -
6 7 73 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
7 6 28W Jim Whisler Jim Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -1
8 11 25 Mikey Kile Mikey Kile West Lake, LA West Lake, LA 3
9 9 88 Chance Mann Chance Mann Newport, AR Newport, AR -
10 13 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
11 8 3 Keko Perez Keko Perez Chihuahua, MX Chihuahua, MX -3
12 3 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -9
13 10 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -3
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 2 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
3 3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
4 4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
6 7 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 1
7 10 15S Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 3
8 8 10 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
9 6 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -3
10 9 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
11 11 250 Walton Kyle Jr Walton Kyle Jr Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18B Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -
2 3 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 1
3 4 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
4 2 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 11 Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 2
6 5 28M Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
7 6 82 Ian Whisler Ian Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -1
8 8 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -
9 11 5C Brad Couch Brad Couch Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 2
10 10 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB -
11 9 4P Shawn DeForest Shawn DeForest Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -2
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1R BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 3
2 1 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -1
3 2 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -1
4 5 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 2
6 6 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
7 3 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -4
8 8 73 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
9 11 88 Chance Mann Chance Mann Newport, AR Newport, AR 2
10 9 25 Mikey Kile Mikey Kile West Lake, LA West Lake, LA -1
11 10 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 4 1 Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 2
3 5 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 2
4 2 14S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND -2
6 9 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 3
7 6 28W Jim Whisler Jim Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -1
8 10 3 Keko Perez Keko Perez Chihuahua, MX Chihuahua, MX 2
9 7 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -2
10 8 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -2
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 13.889
2 20 18B Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 14.159
3 5 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.270
4 7 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 14.342
5 17 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.351
6 1 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 14.392
7 9 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.440
8 18 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 14.524
9 2 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 14.525
10 14 28M Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 14.552
11 15 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 14.572
12 10 82 Ian Whisler Ian Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 14.609
13 21 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 14.631
14 3 11 Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 14.684
15 16 10 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 14.755
16 8 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 14.767
17 6 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 14.805
18 12 4P Shawn DeForest Shawn DeForest Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 14.811
19 19 15S Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 14.826
20 22 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB 15.552
21 13 250 Walton Kyle Jr Walton Kyle Jr Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.935
22 11 5C Brad Couch Brad Couch Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 16.935
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 14.074
2 21 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 14.202
3 8 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 14.236
4 4 14S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 14.394
5 1 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 14.444
6 14 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND 14.469
7 6 1R BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 14.504
8 15 1 Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.529
9 5 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 14.551
10 20 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 14.557
11 17 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 14.561
12 16 28W Jim Whisler Jim Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 14.573
13 9 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 14.606
14 12 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 14.637
15 10 73 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 14.691
16 18 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 14.726
17 11 25 Mikey Kile Mikey Kile West Lake, LA West Lake, LA 14.741
18 2 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 14.785
19 7 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 14.914
20 19 3 Keko Perez Keko Perez Chihuahua, MX Chihuahua, MX 15.257
21 13 88 Chance Mann Chance Mann Newport, AR Newport, AR 15.454
25 Laps

A ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 T75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 4
2 8 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 6
3 18 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 15
4 12 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 8
5 13 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 8
6 17 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 11
7 16 88 Chad Wheeler Chad Wheeler Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 9
8 23 189 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 15
9 22 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 13
10 7 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -3
11 11 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
12 4 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -8
13 19 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 6
14 21 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 7
15 24 88S Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 9
16 14 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
17 15 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -2
18 10 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -8
19 1 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -18
20 20 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI -
21 3 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -18
22 6 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -16
23 9 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -14
DQ 2 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
12 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
2 3 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 1
3 4 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
4 2 189 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -2
Top 4 transfer
5 11 89 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 6
6 8 9R Jimmy Ray Jimmy Ray Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
7 7 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -
8 5 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -3
9 6 75 Alan Sharpensteen Alan Sharpensteen Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
10 13 24 Rick Ortega Rick Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
11 19 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 8
12 16 11W Lucas Ward Lucas Ward El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 4
13 22 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 9
14 10 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -4
15 21 77 C.J. Hulsey C.J. Hulsey El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 6
16 18 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 2
17 9 12 Paul Miles Paul Miles Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -8
18 14 64S Jay Sale Jay Sale Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -4
19 20 96C Carson Ditsch Carson Ditsch Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 1
20 12 2X Gene Weaver Gene Weaver Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -8
21 15 33 Jaren Martin Jaren Martin Republic, MO Republic, MO -6
22 17 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM -5
12 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 19
2 2 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI -
3 9 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 6
4 1 88S Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -3
Top 4 transfer
5 13 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 8
6 19 111 Logan Drake Logan Drake San Luis Obispo, CA San Luis Obispo, CA 13
7 5 3J Lewis Jackson Lewis Jackson Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS -2
8 4 55G Braden Gress Braden Gress Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -4
9 8 75J Jeremy LaCoe Jeremy LaCoe Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR -1
10 7 16JR Dustin Henigan Dustin Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -3
11 12 1T Cameron Thomas Cameron Thomas Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
12 10 17 Peyton Gallardo Peyton Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
13 11 24X Xavier Ortega Xavier Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
14 17 18JR Ricardo Olague Jr Ricardo Olague Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
15 21 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA 6
16 15 37T Coty Tanquary Coty Tanquary Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -1
17 3 71T Billy Wilker Billy Wilker Idalou, TX Idalou, TX -14
18 14 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -4
19 6 J7 Jake Boles Jake Boles Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -13
20 16 34 Noah Daspit Noah Daspit Kiln, MS Kiln, MS -4
21 18 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
2 4 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 2
3 10 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 7
4 1 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -3
5 6 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
6 8 75 Alan Sharpensteen Alan Sharpensteen Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
7 11 71T Billy Wilker Billy Wilker Idalou, TX Idalou, TX 4
8 7 1T Cameron Thomas Cameron Thomas Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
9 9 64S Jay Sale Jay Sale Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -
10 2 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -8
11 5 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -6
DNS 12 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
2 2 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
3 11 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 8
4 3 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
5 8 88 Chad Wheeler Chad Wheeler Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
6 4 12 Paul Miles Paul Miles Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -2
7 5 89 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
8 6 24 Rick Ortega Rick Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
9 9 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
10 12 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 2
11 7 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
12 10 77 C.J. Hulsey C.J. Hulsey El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 T75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
2 2 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
3 1 189 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -2
4 4 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI -
5 6 3J Lewis Jackson Lewis Jackson Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS 1
6 8 J7 Jake Boles Jake Boles Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
7 12 88S Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 5
8 10 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 2
9 5 33 Jaren Martin Jaren Martin Republic, MO Republic, MO -4
10 7 11W Lucas Ward Lucas Ward El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
11 9 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -2
12 11 96C Carson Ditsch Carson Ditsch Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -1
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 1
2 1 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -1
3 11 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 8
4 3 55G Braden Gress Braden Gress Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
5 10 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
6 5 75J Jeremy LaCoe Jeremy LaCoe Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR -1
7 7 17 Peyton Gallardo Peyton Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 8 24X Xavier Ortega Xavier Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
9 12 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 3
10 4 18JR Ricardo Olague Jr Ricardo Olague Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -6
11 6 111 Logan Drake Logan Drake San Luis Obispo, CA San Luis Obispo, CA -5
12 9 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA -3
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
2 2 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
3 6 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
4 4 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -
5 5 16JR Dustin Henigan Dustin Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -
6 10 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 4
7 9 9R Jimmy Ray Jimmy Ray Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
8 8 2X Gene Weaver Gene Weaver Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
9 3 37T Coty Tanquary Coty Tanquary Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -6
10 7 34 Noah Daspit Noah Daspit Kiln, MS Kiln, MS -3
11 11 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM -
20 Laps

X-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 J2 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 7
2 11 A0S Nick Rivera Nick Rivera Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 9
3 6 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Emporia, KS Emporia, KS 3
4 1 12 Mike Rosales Mike Rosales Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
5 9 198 Jake Haddox Jake Haddox Ruston, LA Ruston, LA 4
6 2 15A Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
7 4 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -3
8 10 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
9 17 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 8
10 3 05 Aasa Flores Aasa Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -7
11 12 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 1
12 21 X15 Jesse Haynie Jesse Haynie Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 9
13 5 18 J.C. Morton J.C. Morton Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -8
14 19 5M Eric McNutt Eric McNutt Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
15 16 21X Tanner Kade Tanner Kade Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 1
16 14 1J Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
17 22 24 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
18 18 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -
19 7 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -12
20 20 7CC Colby Williams Colby Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA -
21 24 15 Tracy Denby Tracy Denby Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 3
22 13 44JT Jaime Torres Jaime Torres Tortugas, NM Tortugas, NM -9
23 23 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
24 15 24M Shane McNutt Shane McNutt Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -9
12 Laps

X-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -
2 10 5M Eric McNutt Eric McNutt Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 8
3 8 X15 Jesse Haynie Jesse Haynie Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
4 9 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 5
Top 4 transfer
5 5 96 Dusty Riggs Dusty Riggs Hatch, NM Hatch, NM -
6 2 47CC Conner Williams Conner Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA -4
7 16 27N Colton Polen Colton Polen Grants, NM Grants, NM 9
8 11 28A Aiden Frazier Aiden Frazier Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM 3
9 6 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
10 7 81 Devon Jobin Devon Jobin Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -3
11 4 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -7
12 3 25 Clayton Schroer Clayton Schroer Strong City, KS Strong City, KS -9
13 14 96V Victor Barraza Victor Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
14 12 23 Kyle Nanco Kyle Nanco Grants, NM Grants, NM -2
15 17 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 2
16 18 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
17 13 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -4
18 15 07 Donavon Flores Donavon Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
12 Laps

X-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 1
2 1 7CC Colby Williams Colby Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA -1
3 3 24 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
4 10 15 Tracy Denby Tracy Denby Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 6
Top 4 transfer
5 7 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
6 5 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
7 9 21A Andrew Hodges Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 2
8 4 M77 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM -4
9 15 21K Brian Kleine Brian Kleine Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
10 6 02 Deuce Teague Deuce Teague Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
11 12 05N Jimmy Nicholas Jimmy Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 1
12 13 94 Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Deming, NM Deming, NM 1
13 17 28T Brian Barrett Brian Barrett Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 4
14 11 24S Scott Morlang Scott Morlang Grants, NM Grants, NM -3
15 16 Y23 Ethan Young Ethan Young Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 1
16 14 40 Ruben Ortega Ruben Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
17 8 22T Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -9
8 Laps

X-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 198 Jake Haddox Jake Haddox Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -
2 2 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
3 9 12 Mike Rosales Mike Rosales Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
4 5 24M Shane McNutt Shane McNutt Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
5 7 7CC Colby Williams Colby Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 2
6 4 02 Deuce Teague Deuce Teague Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
7 8 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
8 12 25 Clayton Schroer Clayton Schroer Strong City, KS Strong City, KS 4
9 6 28A Aiden Frazier Aiden Frazier Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM -3
10 11 5M Eric McNutt Eric McNutt Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
11 3 Y23 Ethan Young Ethan Young Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -8
12 13 96V Victor Barraza Victor Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
13 10 28T Brian Barrett Brian Barrett Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -3
8 Laps

X-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 1
2 3 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
3 4 44JT Jaime Torres Jaime Torres Tortugas, NM Tortugas, NM 1
4 6 1J Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
5 5 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -
6 7 24 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
7 9 M77 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM 2
8 1 15 Tracy Denby Tracy Denby Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -7
9 11 22T Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 2
10 12 21A Andrew Hodges Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 2
11 8 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -3
12 10 21K Brian Kleine Brian Kleine Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
13 13 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -
8 Laps

X-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 J.C. Morton J.C. Morton Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
2 4 J2 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
3 1 21X Tanner Kade Tanner Kade Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -2
4 10 05 Aasa Flores Aasa Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
5 3 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
6 12 A0S Nick Rivera Nick Rivera Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
7 8 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
8 9 X15 Jesse Haynie Jesse Haynie Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
9 11 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
10 5 05N Jimmy Nicholas Jimmy Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -5
11 7 94 Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Deming, NM Deming, NM -4
12 13 40 Ruben Ortega Ruben Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
13 6 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -7
8 Laps

X-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Emporia, KS Emporia, KS 1
2 6 15A Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
3 1 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -2
4 9 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 5
5 7 47CC Conner Williams Conner Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 2
6 4 81 Devon Jobin Devon Jobin Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -2
7 12 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 5
8 11 96 Dusty Riggs Dusty Riggs Hatch, NM Hatch, NM 3
9 3 24S Scott Morlang Scott Morlang Grants, NM Grants, NM -6
10 8 23 Kyle Nanco Kyle Nanco Grants, NM Grants, NM -2
11 5 07 Donavon Flores Donavon Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -6
12 10 27N Colton Polen Colton Polen Grants, NM Grants, NM -2