6/28/2023 - Can-Am Speedway
6/28/2023 - Can-Am Speedway

6/28/2023
Can-Am Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Spencer Smolders

Spencer Smolders

Merlin, ON

Bob Johnson DIRTcar Sportsman Start Finish +/-
Last Chance Showdown # 2 11 11 -
Heat # 3 10 11 -1
Timed Hot Laps # 3 10 -5

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 ModifiedPabst Shootout Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
2 8 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 6
3 6 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
4 2 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY -2
5 19 R70 Ryan Arbuthnot Ryan Arbuthnot Renfrew, ON Renfrew, ON 14
6 3 21C Taylor Caprara Taylor Caprara Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -3
7 11 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 4
8 12 12 Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY 4
9 17 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 8
10 1 25 Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY -9
11 5 24 Jordan Kelly Jordan Kelly Black River, NY Black River, NY -6
12 9 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -3
13 10 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -3
14 16 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 2
15 15 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -
16 22 18 Kalen Draper Kalen Draper Sydenham, ON Sydenham, ON 6
17 21 34 George Foley George Foley Vermontville, NY Vermontville, NY 4
18 14 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -4
19 20 17 Tristan Draper Tristan Draper Sydenham, ON Sydenham, ON 1
20 7 93 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -13
21 18 45R Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY -3
22 13 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -9
8 Laps

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 1
2 1 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
3 4 93 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
4 3 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -1
5 5 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -
6 8 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 2
7 7 R70 Ryan Arbuthnot Ryan Arbuthnot Renfrew, ON Renfrew, ON -
8 6 18 Kalen Draper Kalen Draper Sydenham, ON Sydenham, ON -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY -
2 2 24 Jordan Kelly Jordan Kelly Black River, NY Black River, NY -
3 3 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
4 6 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 2
5 4 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -1
6 7 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 1
7 5 17 Tristan Draper Tristan Draper Sydenham, ON Sydenham, ON -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21C Taylor Caprara Taylor Caprara Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 5 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
3 3 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -
4 7 12 Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY 3
5 4 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -1
6 6 45R Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY -
7 2 34 George Foley George Foley Vermontville, NY Vermontville, NY -5
All transfer
0 Laps

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 ModifiedHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 45R Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 18.186
2 16 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 18.225
3 1 R70 Ryan Arbuthnot Ryan Arbuthnot Renfrew, ON Renfrew, ON 18.351
4 19 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 18.386
5 13 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.466
6 20 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 18.473
7 18 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 18.524
8 17 12 Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY 18.564
9 5 18 Kalen Draper Kalen Draper Sydenham, ON Sydenham, ON 18.606
10 2 93 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.608
11 15 25 Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 18.623
12 10 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 18.631
13 14 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 18.767
14 21 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 18.780
15 12 24 Jordan Kelly Jordan Kelly Black River, NY Black River, NY 18.783
16 4 21C Taylor Caprara Taylor Caprara Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.797
17 7 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.860
18 6 17 Tristan Draper Tristan Draper Sydenham, ON Sydenham, ON 19.071
19 8 34 George Foley George Foley Vermontville, NY Vermontville, NY 19.195
20 3 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 19.350
30 Laps

Bob Johnson DIRTcar SportsmanDIRTcar Sportsman Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 FOX28 Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
2 1 5 Kyle Devendorf Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -1
3 7 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 4
4 6 29 Nick Heywood Nick Heywood Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 2
5 12 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 7
6 13 92B Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 7
7 5 63M Franklin Mackin Franklin Mackin Russell, NY Russell, NY -2
8 27 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 19
9 14 22C Cederic Gauvreau Cederic Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC 5
10 22 03 Joshua Jock Joshua Jock Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 12
11 25 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY 14
12 11 33 Richard Murtaugh Richard Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
13 18 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 5
14 17 0 Shane Pecore Shane Pecore Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 3
15 24 30 Nick Root Nick Root Geneva, NY Geneva, NY 9
16 29 34N Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 13
17 28 10X Cory Castell Cory Castell Fort Covington, NY Fort Covington, NY 11
18 16 17 Owen Nier Owen Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -2
19 30 66B Jason Bruno Jason Bruno Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 11
20 9 31B Ryan Dolbear Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -11
21 8 57H Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY -13
22 15 621G Trevor Gibbons Trevor Gibbons Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -7
23 4 4 Emmett Waldron Emmett Waldron Savannah, NY Savannah, NY -19
24 21 83D Dustin Bradley Dustin Bradley Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY -3
25 20 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -5
26 3 88 Fire Swamp Fire Swamp Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY -23
27 26 7O7 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -1
28 23 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -5
29 19 92 Frank Sibley Frank Sibley Calcium, NY Calcium, NY -10
30 10 18 Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -20
10 Laps

Bob Johnson DIRTcar SportsmanLast Chance Showdown # 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83D Dustin Bradley Dustin Bradley Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 2
2 1 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -1
3 5 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY 2
Top 3 transfer
4 9 91 Josh Reome Josh Reome Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 5
5 8 2 Taylor Doxtater Taylor Doxtater Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 3
6 11 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 5
7 4 62 Jonathan Murphy Jonathan Murphy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -3
8 6 34 Keegan Nier Keegan Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -2
9 10 R1 Riley Rogala Riley Rogala Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 1
10 Laps

Bob Johnson DIRTcar SportsmanLast Chance Showdown # 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 03 Joshua Jock Joshua Jock Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY -
2 2 30 Nick Root Nick Root Geneva, NY Geneva, NY -
3 4 7O7 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 6 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Adams, NY Adams, NY 1
5 6 99R Anthony Rasmussen Anthony Rasmussen Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
6 3 12S Kyle Sharp Kyle Sharp Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY -3
7 7 35D Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON -
8 9 10X Cory Castell Cory Castell Fort Covington, NY Fort Covington, NY 1
9 32 Tom Princiotta Tom Princiotta Columbus, NJ Columbus, NJ -
10 10 66B Jason Bruno Jason Bruno Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY -
11 11 21 Spencer Smolders Spencer Smolders Merlin, ON Merlin, ON -
12 12 30R Michael Root Michael Root Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
13 8 34N Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -5
8 Laps

Bob Johnson DIRTcar SportsmanHeat # 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57H Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY -
2 2 88 Fire Swamp Fire Swamp Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY -
3 4 31B Ryan Dolbear Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
4 5 92B Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 1
5 3 0 Shane Pecore Shane Pecore Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -
7 7 83D Dustin Bradley Dustin Bradley Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY -
8 9 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY 1
9 10 10B Jamie Brown Jamie Brown 1
10 8 91 Josh Reome Josh Reome Clayton, NY Clayton, NY -2
11 11 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
8 Laps

Bob Johnson DIRTcar SportsmanHeat # 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 1
2 1 5 Kyle Devendorf Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -1
3 4 18 Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 1
4 3 22C Cederic Gauvreau Cederic Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC -1
5 5 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 18G Justin Gadbaw Justin Gadbaw Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY 2
7 7 62 Jonathan Murphy Jonathan Murphy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -
8 9 34 Keegan Nier Keegan Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 1
9 11 2 Taylor Doxtater Taylor Doxtater Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 2
10 6 R1 Riley Rogala Riley Rogala Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -4
11 10 32 Tom Princiotta Tom Princiotta Columbus, NJ Columbus, NJ -1
8 Laps

Bob Johnson DIRTcar SportsmanHeat # 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Nick Heywood Nick Heywood Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -
2 2 63M Franklin Mackin Franklin Mackin Russell, NY Russell, NY -
3 3 33 Richard Murtaugh Richard Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
4 4 621G Trevor Gibbons Trevor Gibbons Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -
5 5 92 Frank Sibley Frank Sibley Calcium, NY Calcium, NY -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 03 Joshua Jock Joshua Jock Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 2
7 6 12S Kyle Sharp Kyle Sharp Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY -1
8 7 6 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Adams, NY Adams, NY -1
9 9 35D Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON -
10 11 10X Cory Castell Cory Castell Fort Covington, NY Fort Covington, NY 1
11 10 21 Spencer Smolders Spencer Smolders Merlin, ON Merlin, ON -1
8 Laps

Bob Johnson DIRTcar SportsmanHeat # 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 FOX28 Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 2 4 Emmett Waldron Emmett Waldron Savannah, NY Savannah, NY -
3 3 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -
4 7 17 Owen Nier Owen Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 3
5 8 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 3
Top 5 transfer
6 9 30 Nick Root Nick Root Geneva, NY Geneva, NY 3
7 5 7O7 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -2
8 10 99R Anthony Rasmussen Anthony Rasmussen Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
9 4 34N Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -5
10 6 66B Jason Bruno Jason Bruno Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY -4
11 11 30R Michael Root Michael Root Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
2 Laps

Bob Johnson DIRTcar SportsmanTimed Hot Laps # 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 57H Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY 18.980
2 9 88 Fire Swamp Fire Swamp Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY 19.032
3 1 0 Shane Pecore Shane Pecore Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 19.136
4 3 31B Ryan Dolbear Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 19.146
5 5 92B Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 19.194
6 8 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 19.233
7 11 83D Dustin Bradley Dustin Bradley Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 19.238
8 10 91 Josh Reome Josh Reome Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 19.292
9 7 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY 19.325
10 4 10B Jamie Brown Jamie Brown 19.350
11 2 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 19.402
2 Laps

Bob Johnson DIRTcar SportsmanTimed Hot Laps # 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 5 Kyle Devendorf Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 18.889
2 6 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 19.048
3 11 22C Cederic Gauvreau Cederic Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC 19.066
4 4 18 Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 19.304
5 5 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 19.372
6 10 R1 Riley Rogala Riley Rogala Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 19.418
7 2 62 Jonathan Murphy Jonathan Murphy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 19.439
8 1 18G Justin Gadbaw Justin Gadbaw Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY 19.589
9 7 34 Keegan Nier Keegan Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 19.715
10 9 32 Tom Princiotta Tom Princiotta Columbus, NJ Columbus, NJ 19.737
DQ 3 2 Taylor Doxtater Taylor Doxtater Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 19.481
2 Laps

Bob Johnson DIRTcar SportsmanTimed Hot Laps # 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 29 Nick Heywood Nick Heywood Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 18.895
2 9 63M Franklin Mackin Franklin Mackin Russell, NY Russell, NY 19.220
3 6 33 Richard Murtaugh Richard Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 19.419
4 11 621G Trevor Gibbons Trevor Gibbons Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 19.504
5 4 92 Frank Sibley Frank Sibley Calcium, NY Calcium, NY 19.543
6 3 12S Kyle Sharp Kyle Sharp Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY 19.754
7 10 6 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Adams, NY Adams, NY 19.767
8 7 03 Joshua Jock Joshua Jock Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 20.128
9 8 35D Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 20.266
10 5 21 Spencer Smolders Spencer Smolders Merlin, ON Merlin, ON
11 2 10X Cory Castell Cory Castell Fort Covington, NY Fort Covington, NY
2 Laps

Bob Johnson DIRTcar SportsmanTimed Hot Laps # 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 FOX28 Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.942
2 1 4 Emmett Waldron Emmett Waldron Savannah, NY Savannah, NY 19.414
3 7 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 19.437
4 2 34N Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 19.471
5 6 7O7 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 19.512
6 11 66B Jason Bruno Jason Bruno Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 19.537
7 4 17 Owen Nier Owen Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 19.580
8 3 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 19.633
9 10 30 Nick Root Nick Root Geneva, NY Geneva, NY 19.792
10 8 99R Anthony Rasmussen Anthony Rasmussen Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 19.918
11 9 30R Michael Root Michael Root Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 20.110
25 Laps

Empire Super SprintsESS A Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC -
2 12 #10C Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 10
3 2 #53 Shawn Donath Shawn Donath South Onondaga, NY South Onondaga, NY -1
4 7 #87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 3
5 21 #7C Dylan Swiernik Dylan Swiernik Port Leyden, NY Port Leyden, NY 16
6 5 #90 Matt Tanner Matt Tanner Stephentown, NY Stephentown, NY -1
7 10 #79 Jordan Thomas Jordan Thomas Harding, PA Harding, PA 3
8 4 #10 Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY Antwerp, NY -4
9 9 #28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ -
10 13 #10H Kelly Hebing Kelly Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 3
11 15 #4P Chase Moran Chase Moran Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 4
12 19 #3 Parker Evans Parker Evans APALACHIN, NY APALACHIN, NY 7
13 17 #13 Keith Granholm Keith Granholm Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 4
14 18 #33 Lacey Hanson Lacey Hanson Orwell, VT Orwell, VT 4
15 16 #13T Trevor Years Trevor Years Honeoye, NY Honeoye, NY 1
16 22 98R Evan Reynolds Evan Reynolds Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 6
17 DNF 3 #17 Sammy Reakes IV Sammy Reakes IV Palermo, NY Palermo, NY -14
18 DNF 11 #41 Dalton Rombough Dalton Rombough Lowville, NY Lowville, NY -7
19 DNF 20 11J Chris Jones Chris Jones Picton, ON Picton, ON 1
20 DNF 8 #01 Danny Varin Danny Varin Fonda, NY Fonda, NY -12
21 DNF 14 #88C Chad Miller Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY -7
22 DNF 6 #36 Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -16
23 DNF 24 #23 Tyler Cartier Tyler Cartier Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 1
24 DNF 23 5Z Zack Burd Zack Burd Lumberton, NJ Lumberton, NJ -1
4 Laps

Empire Super SprintsESS Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 #10H Kelly Hebing Kelly Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 1
2 1 #88C Chad Miller Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY -1
3 3 #4P Chase Moran Chase Moran Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY -
4 4 #13T Trevor Years Trevor Years Honeoye, NY Honeoye, NY -
5 5 #13 Keith Granholm Keith Granholm Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -
6 6 #33 Lacey Hanson Lacey Hanson Orwell, VT Orwell, VT -
10 Laps

Empire Super SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 #87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -
2 3 28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC 1
3 2 #41 Dalton Rombough Dalton Rombough Lowville, NY Lowville, NY -1
4 5 #79 Jordan Thomas Jordan Thomas Harding, PA Harding, PA 1
5 7 #88C Chad Miller Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY 2
6 4 #13T Trevor Years Trevor Years Honeoye, NY Honeoye, NY -2
Top 6 transfer
7 8 #3 Parker Evans Parker Evans APALACHIN, NY APALACHIN, NY 1
8 9 98R Evan Reynolds Evan Reynolds Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 1
9 DNF 6 #23 Tyler Cartier Tyler Cartier Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -3
10 Laps

Empire Super SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 #53 Shawn Donath Shawn Donath South Onondaga, NY South Onondaga, NY -
2 2 #10C Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -
3 4 #01 Danny Varin Danny Varin Fonda, NY Fonda, NY 1
4 6 #90 Matt Tanner Matt Tanner Stephentown, NY Stephentown, NY 2
5 3 #10H Kelly Hebing Kelly Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -2
6 8 #13 Keith Granholm Keith Granholm Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 2
Top 6 transfer
7 5 11J Chris Jones Chris Jones Picton, ON Picton, ON -2
8 DNF 7 5Z Zack Burd Zack Burd Lumberton, NJ Lumberton, NJ -1
10 Laps

Empire Super SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 #28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 1
2 6 #36 Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 4
3 5 #17 Sammy Reakes IV Sammy Reakes IV Palermo, NY Palermo, NY 2
4 1 #10 Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY Antwerp, NY -3
5 8 #4P Chase Moran Chase Moran Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 3
6 7 #33 Lacey Hanson Lacey Hanson Orwell, VT Orwell, VT 1
Top 6 transfer
7 DNF 3 #7C Dylan Swiernik Dylan Swiernik Port Leyden, NY Port Leyden, NY -4
8 DNF 4 #98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY -4
2 Laps

Empire Super SprintsTT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 #87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 15.081
2 3 #41 Dalton Rombough Dalton Rombough Lowville, NY Lowville, NY 15.149
3 8 28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC 15.523
4 2 #13T Trevor Years Trevor Years Honeoye, NY Honeoye, NY 15.535
5 1 #79 Jordan Thomas Jordan Thomas Harding, PA Harding, PA 15.558
6 5 #23 Tyler Cartier Tyler Cartier Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 15.561
7 6 #88C Chad Miller Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY 15.763
8 7 #3 Parker Evans Parker Evans APALACHIN, NY APALACHIN, NY 16.334
9 9 98R Evan Reynolds Evan Reynolds Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 16.832
2 Laps

Empire Super SprintsTT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 #53 Shawn Donath Shawn Donath South Onondaga, NY South Onondaga, NY 15.111
2 3 #10C Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 15.137
3 6 #10H Kelly Hebing Kelly Hebing Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 15.178
4 8 #01 Danny Varin Danny Varin Fonda, NY Fonda, NY 15.322
5 2 11J Chris Jones Chris Jones Picton, ON Picton, ON 15.336
6 5 #90 Matt Tanner Matt Tanner Stephentown, NY Stephentown, NY 15.364
7 1 5Z Zack Burd Zack Burd Lumberton, NJ Lumberton, NJ 16.091
8 4 #13 Keith Granholm Keith Granholm Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 16.280
2 Laps

Empire Super SprintsTT 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 #10 Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Antwerp, NY Antwerp, NY 15.218
2 6 #28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 15.310
3 1 #7C Dylan Swiernik Dylan Swiernik Port Leyden, NY Port Leyden, NY 15.324
4 3 #98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY 15.349
5 7 #17 Sammy Reakes IV Sammy Reakes IV Palermo, NY Palermo, NY 15.413
6 4 #36 Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 15.533
7 5 #33 Lacey Hanson Lacey Hanson Orwell, VT Orwell, VT 15.635
8 8 #4P Chase Moran Chase Moran Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 15.736