5/19/2023 - Utica-Rome Speedway
5/19/2023 - Utica-Rome Speedway

5/19/2023
Utica-Rome Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Rocky Warner

Rocky Warner

Johnstown, NY

3 Bastards Brewing Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 3 19 -16
Heat 1 3 2 1
Hot Laps 18.844 4 16

Clear Selection

30 Laps

3 Bastards Brewing ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 11
2 5 14J Alan Johnson Alan Johnson Middlesex, NY Middlesex, NY 3
3 7 42P Pat Ward Pat Ward Genoa, NY Genoa, NY 4
4 15 4B Andy Bachetti Andy Bachetti Sheffield, MA Sheffield, MA 11
5 2 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY -3
6 8 97H Bobby Hackel IV Bobby Hackel IV East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY 2
7 11 25R Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 4
8 10 84Y Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA 2
9 4 77 Alan Barker Alan Barker Norwich, NY Norwich, NY -5
10 6 28T Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold Roscoe, NY Roscoe, NY -4
11 1 12B Addison Bowman Addison Bowman Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -10
12 18 97 Randy Shantel Randy Shantel Oneida, NY Oneida, NY 6
13 13 82H Ron Holmes Ron Holmes Utica, NY Utica, NY -
14 14 11X Eric Leet Eric Leet Marathon, NY Marathon, NY -
15 16 8M Tim Mayne Tim Mayne New berlin, NY New berlin, NY 1
16 17 4C Michelle Courcy Michelle Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 1
17 9 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY -8
18 22 60X Brad Poppleton Brad Poppleton Vernon, NY Vernon, NY 4
19 3 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY -16
20 21 1X Willy Decker Willy Decker Vernon, NY Vernon, NY 1
DNS 19 76 Jamike Sowle Jamike Sowle Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY -
DNS 20 01C Kevin Root Kevin Root Geneva, NY Geneva, NY -
8 Laps

3 Bastards Brewing ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 6
2 3 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 1
3 4 28T Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold Roscoe, NY Roscoe, NY 1
4 5 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 1
5 6 82H Ron Holmes Ron Holmes Utica, NY Utica, NY 1
6 1 8M Tim Mayne Tim Mayne New berlin, NY New berlin, NY -5
7 2 76 Jamike Sowle Jamike Sowle Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY -5
8 8 1X Willy Decker Willy Decker Vernon, NY Vernon, NY -
All transfer
8 Laps

3 Bastards Brewing ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77 Alan Barker Alan Barker Norwich, NY Norwich, NY 2
2 5 84Y Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA 3
3 2 12B Addison Bowman Addison Bowman Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -1
4 4 42P Pat Ward Pat Ward Genoa, NY Genoa, NY -
5 6 11X Eric Leet Eric Leet Marathon, NY Marathon, NY 1
6 7 4C Michelle Courcy Michelle Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 1
7 1 01C Kevin Root Kevin Root Geneva, NY Geneva, NY -6
All transfer
8 Laps

3 Bastards Brewing ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 1
2 4 97H Bobby Hackel IV Bobby Hackel IV East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY 2
3 6 25R Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 3
4 3 14J Alan Johnson Alan Johnson Middlesex, NY Middlesex, NY -1
5 5 4B Andy Bachetti Andy Bachetti Sheffield, MA Sheffield, MA -
6 1 97 Randy Shantel Randy Shantel Oneida, NY Oneida, NY -5
7 7 60X Brad Poppleton Brad Poppleton Vernon, NY Vernon, NY -
All transfer
0 Laps

3 Bastards Brewing ModifiedsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 97H Bobby Hackel IV Bobby Hackel IV East Greenbush, NY East Greenbush, NY 18.253
2 14 25R Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 18.291
3 21 84Y Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA 18.572
4 20 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 18.844
5 19 42P Pat Ward Pat Ward Genoa, NY Genoa, NY 18.929
6 3 12B Addison Bowman Addison Bowman Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 18.945
7 10 11X Eric Leet Eric Leet Marathon, NY Marathon, NY 19.250
8 16 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 19.315
9 1 4B Andy Bachetti Andy Bachetti Sheffield, MA Sheffield, MA 19.327
10 12 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 19.455
11 18 28T Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold Roscoe, NY Roscoe, NY 19.561
12 5 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 19.723
13 17 76 Jamike Sowle Jamike Sowle Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 19.845
14 11 8M Tim Mayne Tim Mayne New berlin, NY New berlin, NY 21.093
15 9 14J Alan Johnson Alan Johnson Middlesex, NY Middlesex, NY 21.158
16 8 82H Ron Holmes Ron Holmes Utica, NY Utica, NY 21.322
17 15 97 Randy Shantel Randy Shantel Oneida, NY Oneida, NY 21.467
18 4 4C Michelle Courcy Michelle Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 21.539
25 Laps

Worthington Industries Crate 602 SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20 14T Payton Talbot Payton Talbot South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY 19
2 9 9K Blaine Klinger Blaine Klinger Walton, NY Walton, NY 7
3 2 4 Jim Rothwell Jim Rothwell South Plymouth, NY South Plymouth, NY -1
4 12 78 Tanner Warner Tanner Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 8
5 8 1X Willy Decker Jr Willy Decker Jr Vernon, NY Vernon, NY 3
6 5 47H Alex Hughes Alex Hughes Hamilton, NY Hamilton, NY -1
7 6 2K Josh Amodio Josh Amodio New Hartford, NY New Hartford, NY -1
8 17 7H Allan Hodge Allan Hodge Sherburne, NY Sherburne, NY 9
9 13 63C Chip Constantino Chip Constantino Perth, NY Perth, NY 4
10 10 77L Ed Lukas Ed Lukas Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -
11 16 10 Jim Nagle Jim Nagle Scotia, NY Scotia, NY 5
12 7 82 David Hackett David Hackett Lysander, NY Lysander, NY -5
13 27 12M Seth Martin Seth Martin Schoharie, NY Schoharie, NY 14
14 14 262 Matthew Richardson Matthew Richardson Morrisville, NY Morrisville, NY -
15 18 18 Bobby Heintz Bobby Heintz GEORGETOWN, NY GEORGETOWN, NY 3
16 28 23D David Dickey David Dickey Mt. Upton, NY Mt. Upton, NY 12
17 1 28J Joey Buonagurio Joey Buonagurio Clay, NY Clay, NY -16
18 3 69 Blake Sarpriacone Blake Sarpriacone South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY -15
19 4 44C Ed Downing Ed Downing Bernhards Bay, NY Bernhards Bay, NY -15
20 22 27 Jason Reome Jason Reome Middle Grove, NY Middle Grove, NY 2
21 11 33X Matt Janczuk Matt Janczuk Oneida, NY Oneida, NY -10
22 24 44CD Stephen Denton Stephen Denton Sauquoit, NY Sauquoit, NY 2
23 23 63 Teddy Clayton Jr Teddy Clayton Jr Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -
24 15 16 Jeremy Slosek Jeremy Slosek West Winfield, NY West Winfield, NY -9
25 26 22X Mike Richmond Mike Richmond Vernon, NY Vernon, NY 1
DNS 19 77XL Shawn Frost Shawn Frost Munnsville, NY Munnsville, NY -
DNS 21 51 Tim Lafler Tim Lafler Middlesex, NY Middlesex, NY -
DNS 25 28G Jim Gould Jim Gould Edmeston, NY Edmeston, NY -
8 Laps

Worthington Industries Crate 602 SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Blake Sarpriacone Blake Sarpriacone South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY 1
2 6 9K Blaine Klinger Blaine Klinger Walton, NY Walton, NY 4
3 4 2K Josh Amodio Josh Amodio New Hartford, NY New Hartford, NY 1
4 5 82 David Hackett David Hackett Lysander, NY Lysander, NY 1
5 10 63C Chip Constantino Chip Constantino Perth, NY Perth, NY 5
6 7 10 Jim Nagle Jim Nagle Scotia, NY Scotia, NY 1
7 8 77XL Shawn Frost Shawn Frost Munnsville, NY Munnsville, NY 1
8 9 27 Jason Reome Jason Reome Middle Grove, NY Middle Grove, NY 1
9 1 28G Jim Gould Jim Gould Edmeston, NY Edmeston, NY -8
10 3 23D David Dickey David Dickey Mt. Upton, NY Mt. Upton, NY -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Worthington Industries Crate 602 SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44C Ed Downing Ed Downing Bernhards Bay, NY Bernhards Bay, NY 1
2 1 28J Joey Buonagurio Joey Buonagurio Clay, NY Clay, NY -1
3 6 77L Ed Lukas Ed Lukas Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY 3
4 9 78 Tanner Warner Tanner Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 5
5 4 262 Matthew Richardson Matthew Richardson Morrisville, NY Morrisville, NY -1
6 5 7H Allan Hodge Allan Hodge Sherburne, NY Sherburne, NY -1
7 8 14T Payton Talbot Payton Talbot South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY 1
8 3 63 Teddy Clayton Jr Teddy Clayton Jr Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -5
9 7 22X Mike Richmond Mike Richmond Vernon, NY Vernon, NY -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Worthington Industries Crate 602 SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Jim Rothwell Jim Rothwell South Plymouth, NY South Plymouth, NY -
2 8 33X Matt Janczuk Matt Janczuk Oneida, NY Oneida, NY 6
3 5 1X Willy Decker Jr Willy Decker Jr Vernon, NY Vernon, NY 2
4 2 47H Alex Hughes Alex Hughes Hamilton, NY Hamilton, NY -2
5 6 16 Jeremy Slosek Jeremy Slosek West Winfield, NY West Winfield, NY 1
6 7 18 Bobby Heintz Bobby Heintz GEORGETOWN, NY GEORGETOWN, NY 1
7 9 51 Tim Lafler Tim Lafler Middlesex, NY Middlesex, NY 2
8 4 44CD Stephen Denton Stephen Denton Sauquoit, NY Sauquoit, NY -4
9 3 12M Seth Martin Seth Martin Schoharie, NY Schoharie, NY -6
All transfer
0 Laps

Worthington Industries Crate 602 SportsmanHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 1X Willy Decker Jr Willy Decker Jr Vernon, NY Vernon, NY 19.735
2 15 33X Matt Janczuk Matt Janczuk Oneida, NY Oneida, NY 19.743
3 7 23D David Dickey David Dickey Mt. Upton, NY Mt. Upton, NY 19.857
4 13 7H Allan Hodge Allan Hodge Sherburne, NY Sherburne, NY 19.861
5 1 2K Josh Amodio Josh Amodio New Hartford, NY New Hartford, NY 19.869
6 26 14T Payton Talbot Payton Talbot South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY 19.873
7 28 4 Jim Rothwell Jim Rothwell South Plymouth, NY South Plymouth, NY 19.886
8 25 16 Jeremy Slosek Jeremy Slosek West Winfield, NY West Winfield, NY 19.990
9 20 10 Jim Nagle Jim Nagle Scotia, NY Scotia, NY 20.047
10 18 77L Ed Lukas Ed Lukas Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY 20.065
11 27 78 Tanner Warner Tanner Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 20.126
12 14 47H Alex Hughes Alex Hughes Hamilton, NY Hamilton, NY 20.137
13 19 12M Seth Martin Seth Martin Schoharie, NY Schoharie, NY 20.223
14 16 9K Blaine Klinger Blaine Klinger Walton, NY Walton, NY 20.300
15 2 28J Joey Buonagurio Joey Buonagurio Clay, NY Clay, NY 20.349
16 6 44CD Stephen Denton Stephen Denton Sauquoit, NY Sauquoit, NY 20.383
17 10 28G Jim Gould Jim Gould Edmeston, NY Edmeston, NY 20.535
18 11 82 David Hackett David Hackett Lysander, NY Lysander, NY 20.555
19 12 18 Bobby Heintz Bobby Heintz GEORGETOWN, NY GEORGETOWN, NY 20.587
20 9 77XL Shawn Frost Shawn Frost Munnsville, NY Munnsville, NY 20.689
21 24 69 Blake Sarpriacone Blake Sarpriacone South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY 20.902
22 23 22X Mike Richmond Mike Richmond Vernon, NY Vernon, NY 21.018
23 17 51 Tim Lafler Tim Lafler Middlesex, NY Middlesex, NY 21.046
24 8 44C Ed Downing Ed Downing Bernhards Bay, NY Bernhards Bay, NY 21.049
25 21 27 Jason Reome Jason Reome Middle Grove, NY Middle Grove, NY 21.213
26 22 262 Matthew Richardson Matthew Richardson Morrisville, NY Morrisville, NY 21.464
27 3 63 Teddy Clayton Jr Teddy Clayton Jr Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY 21.529
20 Laps

Next Generation Graphix Pro StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00X Josh Coonradt Josh Coonradt Fort Johnson, NY Fort Johnson, NY 1
2 10 49 Ivan Joslin Ivan Joslin Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 8
3 5 715 Jason Morrison Jason Morrison Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 2
4 11 8N Nick Stone Nick Stone Rotterdam, NY Rotterdam, NY 7
5 4 22W AJ Walters AJ Walters Newport, NY Newport, NY -1
6 13 15 Beau Ballard Beau Ballard Stamford, NY Stamford, NY 7
7 8 81 Bret Belden Bret Belden West Edmeston, NY West Edmeston, NY 1
8 1 74N Jim Normoyle Jim Normoyle Little Falls, NY Little Falls, NY -7
9 3 25Y Ken Griffin Ken Griffin Fonda, NY Fonda, NY -6
10 7 22 Tim Wood Tim Wood Vernon, NY Vernon, NY -3
11 12 28H Johnny Holmes Johnny Holmes Oneida, NY Oneida, NY 1
12 15 15K Mike Kazluaskas Mike Kazluaskas Oneida, NY Oneida, NY 3
13 14 13 George Cushman George Cushman Waterville, NY Waterville, NY 1
14 19 14K Mike Keith Mike Keith North Brookfield, NY North Brookfield, NY 5
15 17 28G Gus Gould Gus Gould West Winfield, NY West Winfield, NY 2
16 18 149 Don Collins Don Collins Oneonta, NY Oneonta, NY 2
17 9 6 Shane Playford Shane Playford Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -8
18 6 96 Andy Graves Andy Graves Middleburgh, NY Middleburgh, NY -12
DNS 16 63 Matt Rose Matt Rose New Hartford, NY New Hartford, NY -
8 Laps

Next Generation Graphix Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00X Josh Coonradt Josh Coonradt Fort Johnson, NY Fort Johnson, NY 2
2 5 96 Andy Graves Andy Graves Middleburgh, NY Middleburgh, NY 3
3 2 74N Jim Normoyle Jim Normoyle Little Falls, NY Little Falls, NY -1
4 8 81 Bret Belden Bret Belden West Edmeston, NY West Edmeston, NY 4
5 4 22W AJ Walters AJ Walters Newport, NY Newport, NY -1
6 9 8N Nick Stone Nick Stone Rotterdam, NY Rotterdam, NY 3
7 10 15 Beau Ballard Beau Ballard Stamford, NY Stamford, NY 3
8 7 15K Mike Kazluaskas Mike Kazluaskas Oneida, NY Oneida, NY -1
9 1 28G Gus Gould Gus Gould West Winfield, NY West Winfield, NY -8
10 6 14K Mike Keith Mike Keith North Brookfield, NY North Brookfield, NY -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Next Generation Graphix Pro StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 715 Jason Morrison Jason Morrison Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 3
2 3 25Y Ken Griffin Ken Griffin Fonda, NY Fonda, NY 1
3 8 6 Shane Playford Shane Playford Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 5
4 9 49 Ivan Joslin Ivan Joslin Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 5
5 7 22 Tim Wood Tim Wood Vernon, NY Vernon, NY 2
6 2 28H Johnny Holmes Johnny Holmes Oneida, NY Oneida, NY -4
7 6 13 George Cushman George Cushman Waterville, NY Waterville, NY -1
8 5 63 Matt Rose Matt Rose New Hartford, NY New Hartford, NY -3
9 1 149 Don Collins Don Collins Oneonta, NY Oneonta, NY -8
All transfer
0 Laps

Next Generation Graphix Pro StocksHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 8N Nick Stone Nick Stone Rotterdam, NY Rotterdam, NY 24.642
2 17 22W AJ Walters AJ Walters Newport, NY Newport, NY 25.013
3 8 28H Johnny Holmes Johnny Holmes Oneida, NY Oneida, NY 25.329
4 15 63 Matt Rose Matt Rose New Hartford, NY New Hartford, NY 27.574
5 14 6 Shane Playford Shane Playford Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 28.258
6 4 13 George Cushman George Cushman Waterville, NY Waterville, NY 29.468
7 5 28G Gus Gould Gus Gould West Winfield, NY West Winfield, NY 33.213
20 Laps

Fastline Performance Limited SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 67W Zack Welch Zack Welch New berlin, NY New berlin, NY 9
2 13 12P Connor Prokop Connor Prokop Middleburgh, NY Middleburgh, NY 11
3 7 11 Nick Zielinski Nick Zielinski Waterville, NY Waterville, NY 4
4 11 57 Eric Jensen Eric Jensen Edmeston, NY Edmeston, NY 7
5 6 08 Dalton Doyle Dalton Doyle Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
6 2 24S Kirsten Swartz Kirsten Swartz St. Johnsville, NY St. Johnsville, NY -4
7 8 4 Carson Rothwell Carson Rothwell Plymouth, NY Plymouth, NY 1
8 3 17S Ernie Staelens Ernie Staelens Augusta, NY Augusta, NY -5
9 16 14W Timmy Wilmot Timmy Wilmot Fort Plain, NY Fort Plain, NY 7
10 12 30 Dylan Piersall Dylan Piersall Camden, NY Camden, NY 2
11 15 36 Matt Bukovan Matt Bukovan Utica, NY Utica, NY 4
12 4 01 Dylan Nichols Dylan Nichols South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY -8
13 5 24N Bobby Newman Bobby Newman Taber, NY Taber, NY -8
14 9 90 Brodie Davis Brodie Davis Rome, NY Rome, NY -5
15 1 26 Maddy Broedel Maddy Broedel Madison, NY Madison, NY -14
16 17 44T Hunter Tarbania Hunter Tarbania Floyd, NY Floyd, NY 1
17 14 21F Zach Falciani Zach Falciani Masonville, NY Masonville, NY -3
DNS 18 5EJ EJ Gallup EJ Gallup Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -
6 Laps

Fastline Performance Limited SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 08 Dalton Doyle Dalton Doyle Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 4
2 6 4 Carson Rothwell Carson Rothwell Plymouth, NY Plymouth, NY 4
3 3 17S Ernie Staelens Ernie Staelens Augusta, NY Augusta, NY -
4 7 90 Brodie Davis Brodie Davis Rome, NY Rome, NY 3
5 4 01 Dylan Nichols Dylan Nichols South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY -1
6 8 57 Eric Jensen Eric Jensen Edmeston, NY Edmeston, NY 2
7 9 12P Connor Prokop Connor Prokop Middleburgh, NY Middleburgh, NY 2
8 2 36 Matt Bukovan Matt Bukovan Utica, NY Utica, NY -6
9 1 44T Hunter Tarbania Hunter Tarbania Floyd, NY Floyd, NY -8
All transfer
6 Laps

Fastline Performance Limited SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24S Kirsten Swartz Kirsten Swartz St. Johnsville, NY St. Johnsville, NY 1
2 4 24N Bobby Newman Bobby Newman Taber, NY Taber, NY 2
3 8 67W Zack Welch Zack Welch New berlin, NY New berlin, NY 5
4 5 11 Nick Zielinski Nick Zielinski Waterville, NY Waterville, NY 1
5 1 26 Maddy Broedel Maddy Broedel Madison, NY Madison, NY -4
6 9 30 Dylan Piersall Dylan Piersall Camden, NY Camden, NY 3
7 3 21F Zach Falciani Zach Falciani Masonville, NY Masonville, NY -4
8 7 14W Timmy Wilmot Timmy Wilmot Fort Plain, NY Fort Plain, NY -1
DNS 6 5EJ EJ Gallup EJ Gallup Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -
All transfer
0 Laps

Fastline Performance Limited SportsmanHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 12P Connor Prokop Connor Prokop Middleburgh, NY Middleburgh, NY 19.948
2 14 24S Kirsten Swartz Kirsten Swartz St. Johnsville, NY St. Johnsville, NY 20.373
3 17 14W Timmy Wilmot Timmy Wilmot Fort Plain, NY Fort Plain, NY 20.386
4 18 11 Nick Zielinski Nick Zielinski Waterville, NY Waterville, NY 20.412
5 7 57 Eric Jensen Eric Jensen Edmeston, NY Edmeston, NY 20.454
6 4 08 Dalton Doyle Dalton Doyle Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 20.545
7 8 24N Bobby Newman Bobby Newman Taber, NY Taber, NY 20.654
8 16 67W Zack Welch Zack Welch New berlin, NY New berlin, NY 20.678
9 12 4 Carson Rothwell Carson Rothwell Plymouth, NY Plymouth, NY 20.882
10 5 21F Zach Falciani Zach Falciani Masonville, NY Masonville, NY 21.199
11 9 01 Dylan Nichols Dylan Nichols South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY 21.257
12 3 90 Brodie Davis Brodie Davis Rome, NY Rome, NY 21.330
13 1 26 Maddy Broedel Maddy Broedel Madison, NY Madison, NY 21.536
14 6 5EJ EJ Gallup EJ Gallup Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 21.584
15 10 30 Dylan Piersall Dylan Piersall Camden, NY Camden, NY 21.837
16 13 17S Ernie Staelens Ernie Staelens Augusta, NY Augusta, NY 22.196
17 2 36 Matt Bukovan Matt Bukovan Utica, NY Utica, NY 22.203
12 Laps

Fonda Fair Four CylindersA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 666D Rudy King Jr. Rudy King Jr. Brookfield, NY Brookfield, NY 3
2 8 9D Sophia Denova Sophia Denova Cazenovia, NY Cazenovia, NY 6
3 2 0D Kyle Coley Kyle Coley Munnsville, NY Munnsville, NY -1
4 9 7D David Denova David Denova Munnsville, NY Munnsville, NY 5
5 5 80WD Jeff Weeks Jeff Weeks Brookfield, NY Brookfield, NY -
6 11 54S Wayne Russell Jr Wayne Russell Jr Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY 5
7 3 171D Jacob Kimball Jacob Kimball Whitesboro, NY Whitesboro, NY -4
8 1 35S Hank Wedgren Hank Wedgren Brookfield, NY Brookfield, NY -7
9 10 H35S Hank Wedgren Jr. Hank Wedgren Jr. Brookfield, NY Brookfield, NY 1
DNS 7 212S TJ Marlitt TJ Marlitt Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -
DQ 6 107D Tim Vandermark Tim Vandermark Walton, NY Walton, NY -
5 Laps

Fonda Fair Four CylindersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 666D Rudy King Jr. Rudy King Jr. Brookfield, NY Brookfield, NY 7
2 10 80WD Jeff Weeks Jeff Weeks Brookfield, NY Brookfield, NY 8
3 3 0D Kyle Coley Kyle Coley Munnsville, NY Munnsville, NY -
4 11 107D Tim Vandermark Tim Vandermark Walton, NY Walton, NY 7
5 7 171D Jacob Kimball Jacob Kimball Whitesboro, NY Whitesboro, NY 2
6 1 35S Hank Wedgren Hank Wedgren Brookfield, NY Brookfield, NY -5
7 2 212S TJ Marlitt TJ Marlitt Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -5
8 6 9D Sophia Denova Sophia Denova Cazenovia, NY Cazenovia, NY -2
9 5 7D David Denova David Denova Munnsville, NY Munnsville, NY -4
10 4 H35S Hank Wedgren Jr. Hank Wedgren Jr. Brookfield, NY Brookfield, NY -6
DNS 9 54S Wayne Russell Jr Wayne Russell Jr Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY -
All transfer
0 Laps

Fonda Fair Four CylindersHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 212S TJ Marlitt TJ Marlitt Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 32.027
20 Laps

Senior Services Inc. All Star SlingshotsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6B Brett Putnam Brett Putnam -
2 2 33Z Justin House Justin House Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -
3 5 88 Chris Darrow Chris Darrow Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 2
4 4 10 Scott Sprague Scott Sprague Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY -
5 6 115 Paul Holic Paul Holic Waterville, NY Waterville, NY 1
6 3 85X Jason Dufel Jason Dufel Lake Mary , FL Lake Mary , FL -3
7 8 7J Nicholas Jenkins Nicholas Jenkins Sherburne, NY Sherburne, NY 1
8 9 42 Kevin Loveless Kevin Loveless Peterboro, NY Peterboro, NY 1
9 10 07 Alexandrine Boisvert Alexandrine Boisvert Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 1
10 12 15 Addison Still Addison Still Vernon, NY Vernon, NY 2
11 7 79 Corky Warner Corky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -4
12 11 8 Tadd Granger Tadd Granger Peterboro, NY Peterboro, NY -1
8 Laps

Senior Services Inc. All Star SlingshotsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6B Brett Putnam Brett Putnam 1
2 5 85X Jason Dufel Jason Dufel Lake Mary , FL Lake Mary , FL 3
3 6 88 Chris Darrow Chris Darrow Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 3
4 4 79 Corky Warner Corky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -
5 3 42 Kevin Loveless Kevin Loveless Peterboro, NY Peterboro, NY -2
DNS 1 8 Tadd Granger Tadd Granger Peterboro, NY Peterboro, NY -
All transfer
8 Laps

Senior Services Inc. All Star SlingshotsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33Z Justin House Justin House Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 3
2 2 10 Scott Sprague Scott Sprague Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY -
3 1 115 Paul Holic Paul Holic Waterville, NY Waterville, NY -2
4 5 7J Nicholas Jenkins Nicholas Jenkins Sherburne, NY Sherburne, NY 1
5 3 07 Alexandrine Boisvert Alexandrine Boisvert Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY -2
6 6 15 Addison Still Addison Still Vernon, NY Vernon, NY -
All transfer
0 Laps

Senior Services Inc. All Star SlingshotsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 33Z Justin House Justin House Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 13.699
2 10 10 Scott Sprague Scott Sprague Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 14.180
3 1 07 Alexandrine Boisvert Alexandrine Boisvert Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 14.670
4 12 79 Corky Warner Corky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 15.701
5 7 7J Nicholas Jenkins Nicholas Jenkins Sherburne, NY Sherburne, NY 16.906
15 Laps

Junior SlingshotsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Trevor Houghton Trevor Houghton Owego, NY Owego, NY 1
2 4 33M Bodie Marks Bodie Marks Scotia, NY Scotia, NY 2
3 1 54 Sullivan Dickey Sullivan Dickey Mount Upton, NY Mount Upton, NY -2
4 5 41S Chase Spoor Chase Spoor Middlesex, NY Middlesex, NY 1
5 9 27 Blake Banek Blake Banek Utica, NY Utica, NY 4
6 7 9 Addisyn Roger Addisyn Roger Richmond, MA Richmond, MA 1
7 6 43J Jayden Wust Jayden Wust Edmeston, NY Edmeston, NY -1
8 3 20 Preston Trautschold Preston Trautschold Rosco, NY Rosco, NY -5
9 10 33X Brody Janczuk Brody Janczuk Durhamville, NY Durhamville, NY 1
10 8 56 Ayden Goodier Ayden Goodier Oneida, NY Oneida, NY -2
DNS 11 99 Ayna Sarpriacone Ayna Sarpriacone South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY -
6 Laps

Junior SlingshotsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Sullivan Dickey Sullivan Dickey Mount Upton, NY Mount Upton, NY -
2 3 20 Preston Trautschold Preston Trautschold Rosco, NY Rosco, NY 1
3 5 41S Chase Spoor Chase Spoor Middlesex, NY Middlesex, NY 2
4 4 9 Addisyn Roger Addisyn Roger Richmond, MA Richmond, MA -
5 6 27 Blake Banek Blake Banek Utica, NY Utica, NY 1
6 2 99 Ayna Sarpriacone Ayna Sarpriacone South New Berlin, NY South New Berlin, NY -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Junior SlingshotsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Trevor Houghton Trevor Houghton Owego, NY Owego, NY -
2 3 33M Bodie Marks Bodie Marks Scotia, NY Scotia, NY 1
3 2 43J Jayden Wust Jayden Wust Edmeston, NY Edmeston, NY -1
4 4 56 Ayden Goodier Ayden Goodier Oneida, NY Oneida, NY -
5 5 33X Brody Janczuk Brody Janczuk Durhamville, NY Durhamville, NY -
All transfer
0 Laps

Junior SlingshotsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 10 Trevor Houghton Trevor Houghton Owego, NY Owego, NY 14.224
2 6 33M Bodie Marks Bodie Marks Scotia, NY Scotia, NY 14.450
3 9 41S Chase Spoor Chase Spoor Middlesex, NY Middlesex, NY 14.462
4 11 43J Jayden Wust Jayden Wust Edmeston, NY Edmeston, NY 14.696
5 5 33X Brody Janczuk Brody Janczuk Durhamville, NY Durhamville, NY 14.712
6 1 27 Blake Banek Blake Banek Utica, NY Utica, NY 15.088
7 3 56 Ayden Goodier Ayden Goodier Oneida, NY Oneida, NY 15.279
8 10 20 Preston Trautschold Preston Trautschold Rosco, NY Rosco, NY 15.455
9 2 54 Sullivan Dickey Sullivan Dickey Mount Upton, NY Mount Upton, NY 15.640