5/13/2023 - Merritt Speedway
5/13/2023 - Merritt Speedway

5/13/2023
Merritt Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

30 Laps

UMP Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 3
2 1 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
3 12 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 9
4 9 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 5
5 6 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 1
6 8 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 2
7 10 4 Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 3
8 3 1 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -5
9 7 X3 Daniel Wallace Daniel Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -2
10 5 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -5
11 19 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI 8
12 13 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
13 14 25 Jim Billett Jim Billett Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 1
14 11 33T Bob Timmer Bob Timmer Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -3
15 16 29H Dan Hersey Dan Hersey Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 1
16 15 73N Steve Nieuwenhuis Steve Nieuwenhuis Manton, MI Manton, MI -1
17 20 5X Richard Cebula III Richard Cebula III Grawn, MI Grawn, MI 3
18 21 23 Mike Fritz Mike Fritz Clare, MI Clare, MI 3
19 2 24 Chad Foster Sr Chad Foster Sr Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -17
20 18 00 Robert Lewis Robert Lewis Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI -2
DNS 17 06 Josh Hendershott Josh Hendershott Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 2
2 2 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -
3 4 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 1
4 1 4 Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -3
5 5 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -
6 6 73N Steve Nieuwenhuis Steve Nieuwenhuis Manton, MI Manton, MI -
7 7 00 Robert Lewis Robert Lewis Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI -
8 8 5X Richard Cebula III Richard Cebula III Grawn, MI Grawn, MI -
All transfer
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 3
2 1 X3 Daniel Wallace Daniel Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -1
3 2 24 Chad Foster Sr Chad Foster Sr Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -1
4 3 33T Bob Timmer Bob Timmer Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -1
5 6 25 Jim Billett Jim Billett Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 1
6 5 29H Dan Hersey Dan Hersey Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -1
All transfer
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 2
2 2 1 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -
3 1 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -2
4 4 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -
5 7 05 Camery Burkwalt Camery Burkwalt Olivet, MI Olivet, MI 2
6 6 06 Josh Hendershott Josh Hendershott Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -
7 5 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI -2
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 14.170
2 3 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 14.422
3 2 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 14.495
4 8 4 Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 14.887
5 4 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.937
6 5 73N Steve Nieuwenhuis Steve Nieuwenhuis Manton, MI Manton, MI 15.399
7 7 00 Robert Lewis Robert Lewis Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI 15.901
8 6 5X Richard Cebula III Richard Cebula III Grawn, MI Grawn, MI 16.298
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 14.425
2 4 33T Bob Timmer Bob Timmer Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 14.812
3 5 24 Chad Foster Sr Chad Foster Sr Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 15.080
4 6 X3 Daniel Wallace Daniel Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 15.112
5 2 29H Dan Hersey Dan Hersey Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 15.145
6 3 25 Jim Billett Jim Billett Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 15.446
7 7 23 Mike Fritz Mike Fritz Clare, MI Clare, MI 15.446
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 14.262
2 7 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 14.352
3 5 1 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI 14.706
4 4 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.773
5 3 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI 15.277
6 6 06 Josh Hendershott Josh Hendershott Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 15.579
7 2 05 Camery Burkwalt Camery Burkwalt Olivet, MI Olivet, MI 17.369
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 3B Brian Brindley Brian Brindley West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 8
2 10 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 8
3 2 42 Matt Bouschor Matt Bouschor Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -1
4 8 18K Dale Kaake III Dale Kaake III Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 4
5 6 08 Richie Sutherland Richie Sutherland Merritt, MI Merritt, MI 1
6 5 8 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -1
7 1 45T Tim Tabaczka Tim Tabaczka Free Soil, MI Free Soil, MI -6
8 11 95 Brendan Powell Brendan Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 3
9 14 44 John Goodrich John Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 5
10 4 68 Kevin Strehlke Kevin Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -6
11 16 66 Adam Hammer Adam Hammer Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 5
12 3 18 Dan Wierman Dan Wierman Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -9
13 15 19 T.J. Erickson T.J. Erickson Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 2
14 13 88 Stan Sutten Stan Sutten Marion, MI Marion, MI -1
15 17 3M Chad Mielke Chad Mielke Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI 2
16 7 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI -9
DNS 12 65 Jacob Wassman Jacob Wassman Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -
DNS 18 99H Terry Hilliard Terry Hilliard Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 18K Dale Kaake III Dale Kaake III Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 7
2 4 68 Kevin Strehlke Kevin Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 2
3 9 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 6
4 1 45T Tim Tabaczka Tim Tabaczka Free Soil, MI Free Soil, MI -3
5 6 08 Richie Sutherland Richie Sutherland Merritt, MI Merritt, MI 1
6 7 95 Brendan Powell Brendan Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 1
7 3 88 Stan Sutten Stan Sutten Marion, MI Marion, MI -4
8 2 19 T.J. Erickson T.J. Erickson Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -6
9 5 3M Chad Mielke Chad Mielke Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -4
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 4
2 8 3B Brian Brindley Brian Brindley West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 6
3 2 42 Matt Bouschor Matt Bouschor Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -1
4 3 18 Dan Wierman Dan Wierman Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -1
5 6 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI 1
6 7 65 Jacob Wassman Jacob Wassman Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 1
7 1 44 John Goodrich John Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -6
8 4 66 Adam Hammer Adam Hammer Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -4
9 9 99H Terry Hilliard Terry Hilliard Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -
All transfer
20 Laps

Pro StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 5
2 4 11 Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 2
3 13 77M Chris Malek Chris Malek Alma, MI Alma, MI 10
4 2 9M Allen Markel Allen Markel Auburn, MI Auburn, MI -2
5 3 3:16 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH -2
6 9 3 Kadon Bowen Kadon Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 3
7 15 88 Kenneth Bradfield Kenneth Bradfield Hope, MI Hope, MI 8
8 17 50 Tristan Siddall Tristan Siddall Manton, MI Manton, MI 9
9 12 8 Jeff Boerma Jeff Boerma Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 3
10 1 50W Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -9
11 16 53 Roger McQueen Roger McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 5
12 14 10 Eli Hittle Eli Hittle Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI 2
13 5 11L Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI -8
14 7 27 Rob Westergard Rob Westergard Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -7
15 11 104 Adam Erickson Adam Erickson Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -4
16 8 45 Ken Small Ken Small Midland, MI Midland, MI -8
17 10 2 Cody Steinley Cody Steinley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -7
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11L Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI -
2 2 3:16 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH -
3 5 50W Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 2
4 7 27 Rob Westergard Rob Westergard Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 3
5 6 3 Kadon Bowen Kadon Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 1
6 9 104 Adam Erickson Adam Erickson Mesick, MI Mesick, MI 3
7 8 77M Chris Malek Chris Malek Alma, MI Alma, MI 1
8 4 88 Kenneth Bradfield Kenneth Bradfield Hope, MI Hope, MI -4
9 3 50 Tristan Siddall Tristan Siddall Manton, MI Manton, MI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 11 Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 6
2 5 9M Allen Markel Allen Markel Auburn, MI Auburn, MI 3
3 6 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 3
4 1 45 Ken Small Ken Small Midland, MI Midland, MI -3
5 8 2 Cody Steinley Cody Steinley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 3
6 2 8 Jeff Boerma Jeff Boerma Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -4
7 3 10 Eli Hittle Eli Hittle Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI -4
8 4 53 Roger McQueen Roger McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 M65 Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 2
2 1 24 Nick Witzke Nick Witzke Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -1
3 2 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -1
4 6 7C Keeton Cade Keeton Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 2
5 9 711 Tylor Kay Tylor Kay sault st. Marie, MI sault st. Marie, MI 4
6 5 7 Griffin Proctor Griffin Proctor Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -1
7 4 44 Travis Haynes Travis Haynes Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
8 7 50 Tristan Siddall Tristan Siddall Manton, MI Manton, MI -1
9 8 6 Delayna Kaake Delayna Kaake Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -1
10 10 02 Addy Wade Addy Wade Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -
11 12 15T Hollie Tabaczka Hollie Tabaczka Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI 1
12 11 84K Derek Kolb Derek Kolb Marion, MI Marion, MI -1
13 13 27 Johnathon McCaul Johnathon McCaul Montague, MI Montague, MI -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7 Griffin Proctor Griffin Proctor Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 6
2 2 M65 Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -
3 6 24 Nick Witzke Nick Witzke Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 3
4 1 50 Tristan Siddall Tristan Siddall Manton, MI Manton, MI -3
5 5 711 Tylor Kay Tylor Kay sault st. Marie, MI sault st. Marie, MI -
6 4 84K Derek Kolb Derek Kolb Marion, MI Marion, MI -2
7 3 27 Johnathon McCaul Johnathon McCaul Montague, MI Montague, MI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Travis Haynes Travis Haynes Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
2 3 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 1
3 2 7C Keeton Cade Keeton Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -1
4 6 6 Delayna Kaake Delayna Kaake Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 2
5 5 02 Addy Wade Addy Wade Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -
6 4 15T Hollie Tabaczka Hollie Tabaczka Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -2
All transfer
15 Laps

WarriorsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Ryan Hamm Ryan Hamm Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
2 6 T21 David Harrington David Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 4
3 2 92 Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -1
4 8 42F Austin Feriend Austin Feriend Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 4
5 7 24 Dave Feriend Dave Feriend Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 2
6 9 4J Jacob Armock Jacob Armock Boyne City, MI Boyne City, MI 3
7 5 13 Brandin Sharp Brandin Sharp Cadllic, MI Cadllic, MI -2
8 1 17A Ty Phillips Ty Phillips Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI -7
9 11 96 Steve Pina Steve Pina Rapids CIty, MI Rapids CIty, MI 2
10 13 44 Brook Goodrich Brook Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 3
11 3 18 James Glaser James Glaser Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -8
12 10 42 DJ Turnbull DJ Turnbull Boyne City, MI Boyne City, MI -2
13 12 99 Harrold Hittle Harrold Hittle Belaire, MI Belaire, MI -1
14 15 05R Brandon Reeser Brandon Reeser Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI 1
15 14 16 Joshua Green Joshua Green Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -1
8 Laps

WarriorsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 T21 David Harrington David Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 3
2 8 14 Ryan Hamm Ryan Hamm Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 6
3 3 24 Dave Feriend Dave Feriend Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -
4 7 42F Austin Feriend Austin Feriend Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 3
5 1 4J Jacob Armock Jacob Armock Boyne City, MI Boyne City, MI -4
6 5 96 Steve Pina Steve Pina Rapids CIty, MI Rapids CIty, MI -1
7 6 44 Brook Goodrich Brook Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -1
8 2 05R Brandon Reeser Brandon Reeser Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

WarriorsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Brandin Sharp Brandin Sharp Cadllic, MI Cadllic, MI 1
2 7 92 Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mesick, MI Mesick, MI 5
3 1 17A Ty Phillips Ty Phillips Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI -2
4 3 18 James Glaser James Glaser Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -1
5 5 42 DJ Turnbull DJ Turnbull Boyne City, MI Boyne City, MI -
6 4 99 Harrold Hittle Harrold Hittle Belaire, MI Belaire, MI -2
7 6 16 Joshua Green Joshua Green Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 333 Alexis Bowen Alexis Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -
2 3 33 Colton Bowen Colton Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 1
3 5 44 Travis Haynes JR Travis Haynes JR Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
4 4 44JR Ethan Scholten Ethan Scholten Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -
5 8 12 Greyson Barlow Greyson Barlow Cedar, MI Cedar, MI 3
6 2 18T Jeremy Tabaczka Jeremy Tabaczka Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -4
7 6 42JR Vivian Nelson Vivian Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI -1
8 7 68 Leilynd Strehlke Leilynd Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -1
8 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Travis Haynes JR Travis Haynes JR Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
2 5 44JR Ethan Scholten Ethan Scholten Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 3
3 4 33 Colton Bowen Colton Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 1
4 6 18T Jeremy Tabaczka Jeremy Tabaczka Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI 2
5 7 333 Alexis Bowen Alexis Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 2
6 8 42JR Vivian Nelson Vivian Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI 2
7 2 68 Leilynd Strehlke Leilynd Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -5
8 3 12 Greyson Barlow Greyson Barlow Cedar, MI Cedar, MI -5
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Wedges RESA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 116X Lucas Lanphierd Lucas Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 3
2 3 03L Lyllyann Hennard Lyllyann Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 1
3 5 7 Kindin Cade Kindin Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 2
4 1 99 Gwenlynn Nelson Gwenlynn Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI -3
5 6 23 Brayden Hill Brayden Hill Elmira, MI Elmira, MI 1
6 2 77 Piper Weir Piper Weir TRAVERSE , MI TRAVERSE , MI -4
7 7 21 Olivia Harrington Olivia Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -
8 Laps

Mini Wedges RESHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7 Kindin Cade Kindin Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 4
2 7 116X Lucas Lanphierd Lucas Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 5
3 4 03L Lyllyann Hennard Lyllyann Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 1
4 1 77 Piper Weir Piper Weir TRAVERSE , MI TRAVERSE , MI -3
5 2 99 Gwenlynn Nelson Gwenlynn Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI -3
6 6 23 Brayden Hill Brayden Hill Elmira, MI Elmira, MI -
7 3 21 Olivia Harrington Olivia Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -4
All transfer
15 Laps

Cyber StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7 Ryan Hamm Ryan Hamm Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 6
2 3 25W Chris Wassmann Chris Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 1
3 5 23 Herb Freeman Herb Freeman Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 2
4 4 09X John Miller John Miller National City, MI National City, MI -
5 6 26E Cheyanne Skaggs Cheyanne Skaggs Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 1
6 2 80 Travis Skaggs Travis Skaggs Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -4
7 8 12P Jason Parks Jason Parks Freeland, MI Freeland, MI 1
8 9 X Richard Cebula III Richard Cebula III Grawn, MI Grawn, MI 1
9 10 93 Cody Anderson Cody Anderson Boyne City, MI Boyne City, MI 1
10 12 47 Ron Crawford Ron Crawford , MI , MI 2
11 1 16G Hunter Garchow D Hunter Garchow D Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI -10
12 15 05 Mackenzie Downing Mackenzie Downing Manton, MI Manton, MI 3
13 14 B4 Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Kingsley, MI Kingsley, MI 1
14 13 117 John Matthews John Matthews Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -1
DNS 11 413 Jeremiah Hill Jeremiah Hill Barton City, MI Barton City, MI -
8 Laps

Cyber StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7 Ryan Hamm Ryan Hamm Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
2 2 26E Cheyanne Skaggs Cheyanne Skaggs Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -
3 7 09X John Miller John Miller National City, MI National City, MI 4
4 4 16G Hunter Garchow D Hunter Garchow D Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI -
5 3 X Richard Cebula III Richard Cebula III Grawn, MI Grawn, MI -2
6 6 413 Jeremiah Hill Jeremiah Hill Barton City, MI Barton City, MI -
7 8 117 John Matthews John Matthews Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 1
8 1 05 Mackenzie Downing Mackenzie Downing Manton, MI Manton, MI -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Cyber StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Herb Freeman Herb Freeman Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 1
2 7 25W Chris Wassmann Chris Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 5
3 4 80 Travis Skaggs Travis Skaggs Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 1
4 1 12P Jason Parks Jason Parks Freeland, MI Freeland, MI -3
5 6 93 Cody Anderson Cody Anderson Boyne City, MI Boyne City, MI 1
6 3 47 Ron Crawford Ron Crawford , MI , MI -3
7 5 B4 Tim Taylor Tim Taylor Kingsley, MI Kingsley, MI -2
All transfer