8/26/2023 - Cedar Lake Speedway
8/26/2023 - Cedar Lake Speedway

8/26/2023
Cedar Lake Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Randy Gullixson

Randy Gullixson

Baldwin, WI

Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 14 3
Heat 1 9 9 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

USRA Limited LatesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Cade Nelson Cade Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -
2 3 24S Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN 1
3 9 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 6
4 7 65 Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 3
5 2 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -3
6 4 35X Parker Foster Parker Foster Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
7 10 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Rock Falls, WI Rock Falls, WI 3
8 15 97 Miranda Carlson Miranda Carlson Afton, MN Afton, MN 7
9 6 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -3
10 11 14 Steven O'Brien Jr Steven O'Brien Jr Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 1
11 8 99 Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
12 12 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -
13 14 63 Matt McEathron Matt McEathron Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
14 DNF 5 42K Patrick Kletschka Patrick Kletschka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -9
15 DNF 13 24 Chuck Metzger Chuck Metzger Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
16 DNF 16 D1 Dennis Larson Dennis Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
8 Laps

USRA Limited LatesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -
2 2 65 Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -
3 6 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 3
4 3 42K Patrick Kletschka Patrick Kletschka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
5 8 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 3
6 4 14 Steven O'Brien Jr Steven O'Brien Jr Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -2
7 7 24 Chuck Metzger Chuck Metzger Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
8 5 97 Miranda Carlson Miranda Carlson Afton, MN Afton, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Limited LatesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
2 4 44 Cade Nelson Cade Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 2
3 6 35X Parker Foster Parker Foster Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
4 5 24S Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN 1
5 7 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Rock Falls, WI Rock Falls, WI 2
6 1 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -5
7 3 63 Matt McEathron Matt McEathron Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -4
8 DNF 8 D1 Dennis Larson Dennis Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
All transfer
25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -
2 6 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 4
3 3 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -
4 7 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 3
5 9 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 4
6 8 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 2
7 10 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 3
8 5 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -3
9 2 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN -7
10 16 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 6
11 12 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 1
12 15 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 3
13 11 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -2
14 17 51 Randy Gullixson Randy Gullixson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 3
15 13 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
16 4 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -12
17 14 23 Steve Vizer Steve Vizer Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -3
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -
2 4 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 2
3 6 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 3
4 5 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 1
5 7 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
6 3 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -3
7 2 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -5
8 8 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -
9 9 51 Randy Gullixson Randy Gullixson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
2 6 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
3 2 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -1
4 7 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 3
5 4 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -1
6 3 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -3
7 8 23 Steve Vizer Steve Vizer Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
8 DNF 5 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -3
All transfer
20 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
2 12 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 10
3 2 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -1
4 5 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 1
5 3 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -2
6 9 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 3
7 16 22B Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 9
8 8 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -
9 13 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt Amery, WI Amery, WI 4
10 14 20K Jason Killian Jason Killian FOSSTON, MN FOSSTON, MN 4
11 10 44X Mitch Anderson Mitch Anderson Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -1
12 7 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -5
13 17 44MB Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 4
14 11 05 Jake Hartung Jake Hartung Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI -3
15 4 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -11
16 6 3 Bryan Hessler Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -10
17 15 10 Mike Raboin Mike Raboin Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -2
18 18 48 Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI Milltown, WI -
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -
2 2 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -
3 3 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
4 4 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
5 7 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 2
6 8 05 Jake Hartung Jake Hartung Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI 2
7 9 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt Amery, WI Amery, WI 2
8 DNF 6 10 Mike Raboin Mike Raboin Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -2
9 DNF 5 44MB Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -
2 8 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 6
3 3 3 Bryan Hessler Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -
4 5 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 1
5 6 44X Mitch Anderson Mitch Anderson Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 1
6 9 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 3
7 4 20K Jason Killian Jason Killian FOSSTON, MN FOSSTON, MN -3
8 DNF 7 22B Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -1
DNS 2 48 Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI Milltown, WI -
All transfer
20 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 10
2 1 21B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI -1
3 4 2 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 1
4 5 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 1
5 2 55 Josh Bazey Josh Bazey Frederic, WI Frederic, WI -3
6 12 12 Matt Everts Matt Everts Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN 6
7 8 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
8 18 19D Dane Durbin Dane Durbin Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN 10
9 14 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Otsego, MN Otsego, MN 5
10 3 M2 Chris Magistad Chris Magistad Floodwood, MN Floodwood, MN -7
11 15 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 4
12 7 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -5
13 23 15 Eric Gadach Eric Gadach New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 10
14 13 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt Amery, WI Amery, WI -1
15 20 75 Joe Neisius Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 5
16 19 50 Brady Caul Brady Caul Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 3
17 9 20 Carson Madsen Carson Madsen Bayport, MN Bayport, MN -8
18 10 13 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI -8
19 16 19 David Madsen David Madsen Amery, WI Amery, WI -3
20 21 03X Bob Carver Jr Bob Carver Jr New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
21 17 5 Hannah Friendt Hannah Friendt Amery, WI Amery, WI -4
22 24 21 Logan Naslund Logan Naslund Champlin, MN Champlin, MN 2
23 DNF 6 91 Douglas Toepper Douglas Toepper Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -17
24 DNF 22 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -2
12 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 50 Brady Caul Brady Caul Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 2
2 1 75 Joe Neisius Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -1
3 6 03X Bob Carver Jr Bob Carver Jr New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
4 4 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -
5 10 15 Eric Gadach Eric Gadach New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 5
6 5 21 Logan Naslund Logan Naslund Champlin, MN Champlin, MN -1
Top 6 transfer
7 2 3B Ryan Bauer Ryan Bauer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -5
8 8 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI -
9 DNF 13 03 Matthew Findley Matthew Findley Clayton, WI Clayton, WI 4
10 DNF 7 24D Anthony Dallman Anthony Dallman Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -3
DNS 9 10 Mike Raboin Mike Raboin Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
DNS 11 19C Colin Wittenberg Colin Wittenberg Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -
DNS 12 68 Nick Lindquist Nick Lindquist Prescott, WI Prescott, WI -
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 2
2 1 12 Matt Everts Matt Everts Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN -1
3 9 21B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI 6
4 8 13 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI 4
5 2 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt Amery, WI Amery, WI -3
6 10 19 David Madsen David Madsen Amery, WI Amery, WI 4
Top 6 transfer
7 5 75 Joe Neisius Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -2
8 6 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -2
9 DNF 4 24D Anthony Dallman Anthony Dallman Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -5
10 DNF 7 15 Eric Gadach Eric Gadach New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
11 DNF 11 03 Matthew Findley Matthew Findley Clayton, WI Clayton, WI -
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Carson Madsen Carson Madsen Bayport, MN Bayport, MN 1
2 6 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 4
3 4 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
4 8 91 Douglas Toepper Douglas Toepper Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 4
5 7 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Otsego, MN Otsego, MN 2
6 10 5 Hannah Friendt Hannah Friendt Amery, WI Amery, WI 4
Top 6 transfer
7 5 3B Ryan Bauer Ryan Bauer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
8 9 21 Logan Naslund Logan Naslund Champlin, MN Champlin, MN 1
9 3 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI -6
10 DNF 1 19C Colin Wittenberg Colin Wittenberg Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -9
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 1
2 1 M2 Chris Magistad Chris Magistad Floodwood, MN Floodwood, MN -1
3 3 55 Josh Bazey Josh Bazey Frederic, WI Frederic, WI -
4 5 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
5 7 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 2
6 9 19D Dane Durbin Dane Durbin Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN 3
Top 6 transfer
7 8 50 Brady Caul Brady Caul Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 1
8 6 03X Bob Carver Jr Bob Carver Jr New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
9 DNF 10 10 Mike Raboin Mike Raboin Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 1
10 DNF 4 68 Nick Lindquist Nick Lindquist Prescott, WI Prescott, WI -6
20 Laps

Traditional SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 54 Cam Schafer Cam Schafer Little Canada, MN Little Canada, MN 4
2 2 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Farmington, MN Farmington, MN -
3 6 8 Nick DaRonco Nick DaRonco Britt, MN Britt, MN 3
4 4 11J Jori Hughes Jori Hughes Redondo Beach, CA Redondo Beach, CA -
5 12 10Z Zach Widdes Zach Widdes Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 7
6 8 7 Scott Brandt Scott Brandt Andover, MN Andover, MN 2
7 11 93 Brad Peterson Brad Peterson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 4
8 13 7X Dan Atchison Dan Atchison Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN 5
9 3 99 Bryan Roach Bryan Roach Welch, MN Welch, MN -6
10 16 P1 Mark Chevalier Mark Chevalier Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 6
11 9 135 Joshua Hulberg Joshua Hulberg Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -2
12 10 25A Ashley Williams Ashley Williams Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -2
13 19 76 Edison Aldrich Edison Aldrich Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 6
14 DNF 1 12 Johnny Parsons III Johnny Parsons III Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -13
15 DNF 7 46H Ken Hron Ken Hron Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -8
16 DNF 18 17 Austin Phillips Austin Phillips Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 2
17 DNF 20 6X Mark Martin Mark Martin Mahtomedi, MN Mahtomedi, MN 3
18 DNF 17 95 Tony Gernert Tony Gernert Luck, WI Luck, WI -1
19 DNF 14 47X Tim Lynch Tim Lynch Coon Rapids, MN Coon Rapids, MN -5
20 DNF 15 87 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN -5
DNS 21 955 Lucas Grosinger Lucas Grosinger Chaska, MN Chaska, MN -
DNS 22 5J Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
8 Laps

Traditional SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46H Ken Hron Ken Hron Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
2 1 99 Bryan Roach Bryan Roach Welch, MN Welch, MN -1
3 4 5J Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
4 6 7 Scott Brandt Scott Brandt Andover, MN Andover, MN 2
5 3 7X Dan Atchison Dan Atchison Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN -2
6 8 76 Edison Aldrich Edison Aldrich Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 2
7 DNF 7 6X Mark Martin Mark Martin Mahtomedi, MN Mahtomedi, MN -
8 DNF 5 95 Tony Gernert Tony Gernert Luck, WI Luck, WI -3
8 Laps

Traditional SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 54 Cam Schafer Cam Schafer Little Canada, MN Little Canada, MN 5
2 2 12 Johnny Parsons III Johnny Parsons III Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -
3 1 135 Joshua Hulberg Joshua Hulberg Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -2
4 4 25A Ashley Williams Ashley Williams Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
5 7 17 Austin Phillips Austin Phillips Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 2
6 DNF 5 87 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN -1
7 DNF 3 P1 Mark Chevalier Mark Chevalier Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -4
8 Laps

Traditional SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Nick DaRonco Nick DaRonco Britt, MN Britt, MN -
2 2 11J Jori Hughes Jori Hughes Redondo Beach, CA Redondo Beach, CA -
3 4 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 1
4 3 93 Brad Peterson Brad Peterson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -1
5 5 10Z Zach Widdes Zach Widdes Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
6 6 47X Tim Lynch Tim Lynch Coon Rapids, MN Coon Rapids, MN -
7 DNF 7 955 Lucas Grosinger Lucas Grosinger Chaska, MN Chaska, MN -
0 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55JR Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 3
2 6 21 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 4
3 7 55 Ron Mahder Ron Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 4
4 8 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 4
5 12 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 7
6 5 22 Dan Nissalke Dan Nissalke Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
7 10 11 Denny Schouveller Denny Schouveller Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 3
8 18 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 10
9 16 17D Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 7
10 2 33C Cody Emmans Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -8
11 19 3Z Eric Zitelman Eric Zitelman Taylors Falls, WI Taylors Falls, WI 8
12 DNF 1 43 Kyle Matuska Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN Stacy, MN -11
13 DNF 13 69 John Adams John Adams St. Croix Falls, WI St. Croix Falls, WI -
14 DNF 9 56 Chad Gullixson Chad Gullixson Hammond, WI Hammond, WI -5
15 DNF 14 F3 Rick Friendt Rick Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
16 DNF 11 81 Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -5
17 DNF 17 6 Dan Peterson Dan Peterson Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI -
18 DNF 15 13 Jake Nordin Jake Nordin Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -3
DNS 3 15 Brian Lick Brian Lick New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
DNS 20 2F Matt Melhouse Matt Melhouse Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Brian Lick Brian Lick New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
2 3 55JR Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
3 10 21 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 7
4 8 33C Cody Emmans Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 4
5 7 56 Chad Gullixson Chad Gullixson Hammond, WI Hammond, WI 2
6 9 81 Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 3
7 4 69 John Adams John Adams St. Croix Falls, WI St. Croix Falls, WI -3
8 2 13 Jake Nordin Jake Nordin Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -6
9 5 6 Dan Peterson Dan Peterson Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI -4
10 DNF 6 3Z Eric Zitelman Eric Zitelman Taylors Falls, WI Taylors Falls, WI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
2 4 55 Ron Mahder Ron Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
3 10 22 Dan Nissalke Dan Nissalke Winona, MN Winona, MN 7
4 8 43 Kyle Matuska Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 4
5 6 11 Denny Schouveller Denny Schouveller Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 1
6 9 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 3
7 1 F3 Rick Friendt Rick Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -6
8 5 17D Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -3
9 7 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -2
10 DNF 3 2F Matt Melhouse Matt Melhouse Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -7
All transfer