7/4/2013 - Lincoln Park Speedway
7/4/2013 - Lincoln Park Speedway

7/4/2013
Lincoln Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 9 -
Heat 3 7 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 57 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
2 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
3 66 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
4 35 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
5 17RW Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
6 21X Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
7 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
8 4 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
9 20 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
10 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
11 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
12 11 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
13 10 Richard VanderWeerd Richard VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
14 5E Bobby East Bobby East Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
15 88 Jace VanderWeerd Jace VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
16 21K Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
17 3 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
18 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
19 5B Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
20 14H AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
21 38 Jeff Bland Jr Jeff Bland Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
22 92 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 21X Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
3 17RW Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
4 3 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
5 14H AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
6 11 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
7 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
8 56 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -
9 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
10 2 Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
11 12G Chris Gurley Chris Gurley Crown Point, IN Crown Point, IN -
12 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
13 55 Nick Drake Nick Drake Indian Trail, NC Indian Trail, NC -
14 77X Dalten Gabbard Dalten Gabbard Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
15 17 Max McGhee Max McGhee Camby, IN Camby, IN -
16 4C Daylan Chambers Daylan Chambers Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -
17 85 Mike Terry Jr. Mike Terry Jr. Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
18 1X Kurt Gross Kurt Gross Washington, IN Washington, IN -
19 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
20 1C Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
21 77 Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
22 15 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN -
23 15K Keaton Dobbs Keaton Dobbs Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -
24 29 Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
25 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 92 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
2 4 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
3 5E Bobby East Bobby East Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
4 10 Richard VanderWeerd Richard VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
5 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
6 15 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN -
7 17 Max McGhee Max McGhee Camby, IN Camby, IN -
8 55 Nick Drake Nick Drake Indian Trail, NC Indian Trail, NC -
9 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
10 85 Mike Terry Jr. Mike Terry Jr. Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
11 21X Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5B Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
2 35 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
3 66 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
4 57 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
5 2 Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 12G Chris Gurley Chris Gurley Crown Point, IN Crown Point, IN -
7 1X Kurt Gross Kurt Gross Washington, IN Washington, IN -
8 4C Daylan Chambers Daylan Chambers Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -
9 17RW Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
10 56 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
2 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
4 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
5 11 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
6 1C Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
7 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
8 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
9 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
10 77 Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 38 Jeff Bland Jr Jeff Bland Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
2 21K Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
3 88 Jace VanderWeerd Jace VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
4 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
5 14H AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
6 3 Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
7 29 Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 15K Keaton Dobbs Keaton Dobbs Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -
9 77X Dalten Gabbard Dalten Gabbard Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
10 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 Richard VanderWeerd Richard VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12.521